Wide Bay South Term 1 Primary B 2020 – Round 7
Standings
Place Name Feder Loc Club Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
1 Lucas Lourigan WB 507 St Helens 2 7 25.5 33.5 28.0
2-6 Ryan Bell WB OMSS3 5.5 24.5 36.0 24.5
Riley WILLIAMS WB Gympie South BLUE 5.5 22.0 30.5 22.5
Reilley Harrold WB Riverside Open Filers 5.5 21.5 31.0 25.5
Joshua SWAINE WB Gympie South BLUE 5.5 21.5 31.0 20.0
Shattaya Kelly WB OMSS3 5.5 20.5 28.5 22.5
7-12 Ryan McColl WB St Helens 3 5 22.0 31.5 21.0
Toby Cullum WB Wide Bay Home School 2 5 21.5 32.0 21.5
Dillon Murnane WB OMSS3 5 20.5 28.5 23.0
Charlie Lane WB St Helens 2 5 19.0 25.0 17.0
Alex Philp WB St Helens 2 5 18.0 25.5 18.0
Sophie Rodar WB St Marys 3 5 16.0 21.5 19.0
13-25 Jacob Bolderrow-Strange WB Tinana Knights 4.5 22.5 33.5 22.0
Dane Scheltinga WB St Helens 4 4.5 22.0 30.0 19.5
Maison WESTLAKE WB Gympie South BLUE 4.5 21.5 30.0 22.0
Nate Bell WB OMSS4 4.5 21.5 29.5 16.5
Gabriella BOND WB Gympie South GOLD 4.5 21.5 29.0 18.5
Helith Premasuriya WB Tinana Knights 4.5 21.5 28.5 19.0
Harley Charnock WB OMSS3 4.5 20.5 28.5 19.5
Lilly Nicholson WB St Helens 2 4.5 20.5 28.5 18.0
Cooper Jeffrey WB St Helens 4 4.5 20.0 28.0 16.5
Joseph Levine WB Riverside Absolute Pins 4.5 19.5 25.5 19.0
Harry Harms WB Riverside Royal Forks 4.5 18.5 25.5 19.5
Edwin Eldho WB St Marys 3 4.5 17.5 25.0 17.5
Savain Kumar WB FCAC Primary 2 4.5 15.5 22.5 15.5
26-37 Georgia Russell WB Tinana Queens 4 22.0 31.0 19.0
Chloe BOND WB 500 Gympie South GOLD 4 22.0 29.5 18.0
Ben Ford WB Tinana Queens 4 21.0 29.0 18.0
Lachlan Stevens WB Tinana Queens 4 20.0 28.0 19.0
Emily Schultz WB St Helens 3 4 20.0 27.0 18.5
Darcy Wareing WB St Marys 2 4 19.0 26.5 16.0
Alec Ramsay WB Riverside Royal Forks 4 17.5 25.5 13.0
Sidney TELFORD WB Gympie South GOLD 4 17.5 25.0 16.0
Lakoda Trousdell WB St Marys 3 4 17.5 23.0 13.0
Finnley Hill WB St Helens 3 4 16.0 23.5 12.0
Jayden Fisher WB Riverside Absolute Pins 4 15.5 21.0 17.0
Nate SPENCER WB Gympie South BLUE 4 15.0 22.0 15.0
38-47 Tyson Hinschen WB St Helens 4 3.5 21.5 30.0 14.5
Ryder Kennaway-Braid WB Tinana Queens 3.5 20.5 28.5 14.5
Samuel Marshall WB St Helens 3 3.5 19.5 27.5 18.5
Hunter Trousdell WB St Marys 2 3.5 18.0 26.0 14.5
James Donaldson WB Riverside Absolute Pins 3.5 16.5 22.0 14.5
Zavier Tarlton WB Wide Bay Home School 2 3.5 16.0 22.5 13.5
Sienna JONES WB Gympie South GOLD 3.5 15.5 22.5 14.0
Nikita Ferguson WB St James 2 3.5 15.5 21.0 12.5
Erika Worrall WB FCAC Primary 2 3.5 14.5 19.5 11.5
Jensen Airey WB OMSS4 3.5 13.5 20.5 9.5
48-56 Stazio Rodrigues WB St Marys 2 3 20.5 29.0 17.0
Lucas Barkely WB St James 2 3 19.5 27.0 14.0
Tia Weber WB St Marys 3 3 17.5 25.5 13.5
Cortney Well WB OMSS4 3 17.0 24.0 12.0
Taylor Blain WB St Helens 4 3 16.5 22.0 12.0
Deakon Williams Victory Primary 1 3 16.0 24.5 12.0
Emily Dahlke WB St Marys 6 3 15.5 21.0 11.0
Jack Davey WB Riverside Royal Forks 3 13.5 19.5 12.0
Belle Coates WB St James 2 3 13.0 17.5 10.0
57-68 Harrison Dart WB Riverside Smothered Mates 2.5 21.0 30.5 11.5
Cinta Ovenden WB Wide Bay Home School 2 2.5 17.0 24.0 6.5
Max Mcleod WB St James 2 2.5 16.5 23.0 11.5
Nicholas Rodar WB St Marys 2 2.5 16.0 22.5 7.5
Noah WILLIAMS WB Riverside Open Filers 2.5 16.0 22.0 10.5
Amelia Sandercock WB St Marys 5 2.5 16.0 21.5 13.0
Heath Ottway WB Riverside Royal Forks 2.5 15.5 21.5 11.0
Riley Hollier WB OMSS4 2.5 14.5 20.0 10.5
Charlie Franklin WB Tinana Knights 2.5 14.0 21.0 8.5
Ivy Massingham WB St Marys 6 2.5 14.0 20.0 7.5
Manav Patel WB Victory Primary 1 2.5 13.0 19.5 10.5
Audrey Sandercock WB St Marys 5 2.5 13.0 17.5 8.5
69-74 Khloe Thomas WB St Marys 4 2 16.5 22.0 10.0
Piper Putney WB St Marys 5 2 15.0 21.5 8.0
Grace McKenna WB St Marys 4 2 13.5 18.5 5.0
Toran Clifton WB Victory Primary 1 2 12.5 18.5 7.0
Lucy Sorensen WB St Marys 5 2 12.0 18.5 3.5
Aria Clifton WB Victory Primary 1 2 8.5 13.0 3.5
75-80 Zara Spies WB Riverside Smothered Mates 1.5 14.5 21.0 5.5
Jacob Corner WB Riverside Absolute Pins 1.5 13.5 21.0 4.5
Lara Sheppard WB St Marys 4 1.5 12.0 18.0 3.5
Faith Campbell WB Riverside Smothered Mates 1.5 12.0 17.5 6.5
Henry Jones WB St Marys 6 1.5 12.0 17.0 5.5
Allison Long WB St Marys 4 1.5 9.5 14.5 3.0
81-82 Marley White WB Riverside Smothered Mates 1 13.0 18.5 5.0
Chelsea Cash WB Tinana Knights 1 11.5 16.5 3.5
Cross Table
No Name Feder Loc Club Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lucas Lourigan WB 507 St Helens 2 7 5:W 57:W 7:W 13:W 2:W 4:W 8:W
2 Ryan Bell WB OMSS3 5.5 16:W 11:W 3:W 15:W 1:L 23:W 7:D
3 Riley WILLIAMS WB Gympie South BLUE 5.5 21:W 50:W 2:L 41:W 48:W 6:W 4:D
4 Reilley Harrold WB Riverside Open Filers 5.5 58:W 53:W 33:W 29:W 9:W 1:L 3:D
5 Joshua SWAINE WB Gympie South BLUE 5.5 1:L 58:W 35:W 16:W 26:W 20:D 19:W
6 Shattaya Kelly WB OMSS3 5.5 60:D 32:W 39:W 18:W 27:W 3:L 15:W
7 Ryan McColl WB St Helens 3 5 41:W 49:W 1:L 37:W 14:D 24:W 2:D
8 Toby Cullum WB Wide Bay Home School 2 5 39:D 38:W 20:W 17:D 28:W 9:W 1:L
9 Dillon Murnane WB OMSS3 5 65:W 30:W 26:W 40:W 4:L 8:L 28:W
10 Charlie Lane WB St Helens 2 5 75:W 27:L 16:L 51:W 33:W 37:W 31:W
11 Alex Philp WB St Helens 2 5 76:W 2:L 70:W 14:L 57:W 29:W 13:W
12 Sophie Rodar WB St Marys 3 5 73:W 59:W 29:L 27:L 61:W 53:W 26:W
13 Jacob Bolderrow-Strange WB Tinana Knights 4.5 35:W 19:W 27:W 1:L 17:W 15:D 11:L
14 Dane Scheltinga WB St Helens 4 4.5 55:W 23:W 17:L 11:W 7:D 19:L 42:W
15 Maison WESTLAKE WB Gympie South BLUE 4.5 34:W 28:W 48:W 2:L 40:W 13:D 6:L
16 Nate Bell WB OMSS4 4.5 2:L 76:W 10:W 5:L 39:W 48:W 22:D
17 Gabriella BOND WB Gympie South GOLD 4.5 32:D 60:W 14:W 8:D 13:L 18:D 30:W
18 Helith Premasuriya WB Tinana Knights 4.5 20:D 75:W 44:W 6:L 25:W 17:D 23:D
19 Harley Charnock WB OMSS3 4.5 72:W 13:L 57:W 21:W 22:D 14:W 5:L
20 Lilly Nicholson WB St Helens 2 4.5 18:D 67:W 8:L 62:W 38:W 5:D 21:D
21 Cooper Jeffrey WB St Helens 4 4.5 3:L 47:W 42:W 19:L 63:W 27:W 20:D
22 Joseph Levine WB Riverside Absolute Pins 4.5 78:W 33:L 51:W 31:W 19:D 30:D 16:D
23 Harry Harms WB Riverside Royal Forks 4.5 77:W 14:L 49:W 53:W 29:W 2:L 18:D
24 Edwin Eldho WB St Marys 3 4.5 26:L 66:W 54:W 67:W 30:D 7:L 38:W
25 Savain Kumar WB FCAC Primary 2 4.5 38:D 39:L 60:W 59:W 18:L 49:W 41:W
26 Georgia Russell WB Tinana Queens 4 24:W 45:W 9:L 43:W 5:L 36:W 12:L
27 Chloe BOND WB 500 Gympie South GOLD 4 71:W 10:W 13:L 12:W 6:L 21:L 55:W
28 Ben Ford WB Tinana Queens 4 31:W 15:L 45:W 36:W 8:L 52:W 9:L
29 Lachlan Stevens WB Tinana Queens 4 63:W 64:W 12:W 4:L 23:L 11:L 51:W
30 Emily Schultz WB St Helens 3 4 52:W 9:L 69:W 44:W 24:D 22:D 17:L
31 Darcy Wareing WB St Marys 2 4 28:L 34:W 61:W 22:L 50:W 40:W 10:L
32 Alec Ramsay WB Riverside Royal Forks 4 17:D 6:L 38:L 66:W 46:W 62:W 34:D
33 Sidney TELFORD WB Gympie South GOLD 4 70:W 22:W 4:L 48:L 10:L 69:W 50:W
34 Lakoda Trousdell WB St Marys 3 4 15:L 31:L 58:W 81:W 43:D 44:W 32:D
35 Finnley Hill WB St Helens 3 4 13:L 72:W 5:L 38:L 71:W 57:W 48:W
36 Jayden Fisher WB Riverside Absolute Pins 4 80:W 54:W 40:L 28:L 72:W 26:L 49:W
37 Nate SPENCER WB Gympie South BLUE 4 57:L 71:W 62:W 7:L 69:W 10:L 52:W
38 Tyson Hinschen WB St Helens 4 3.5 25:D 8:L 32:W 35:W 20:L 43:W 24:L
39 Ryder Kennaway-Braid WB Tinana Queens 3.5 8:D 25:W 6:L 46:W 16:L 42:L 64:W
40 Samuel Marshall WB St Helens 3 3.5 43:W 51:W 36:W 9:L 15:L 31:L 45:D
41 Hunter Trousdell WB St Marys 2 3.5 7:L 68:W 64:W 3:L 42:D 63:W 25:L
42 James Donaldson WB Riverside Absolute Pins 3.5 82:W 48:L 21:L 70:W 41:D 39:W 14:L
43 Zavier Tarlton WB Wide Bay Home School 2 3.5 40:L 74:W 65:W 26:L 34:D 38:L 59:W
44 Sienna JONES WB Gympie South GOLD 3.5 61:W 62:D 18:L 30:L 59:W 34:L 66:W
45 Nikita Ferguson WB St James 2 3.5 66:W 26:L 28:L 57:L 79:W 54:W 40:D
46 Erika Worrall WB FCAC Primary 2 3.5 48:L 82:W 50:D 39:L 32:L 76:+ 62:W
47 Jensen Airey WB OMSS4 3.5 50:L 21:L 76:D 60:W 53:L 58:W 68:W
48 Stazio Rodrigues WB St Marys 2 3 46:W 42:W 15:L 33:W 3:L 16:L 35:L
49 Lucas Barkely WB St James 2 3 0:W 7:L 23:L 64:W 55:W 25:L 36:L
50 Tia Weber WB St Marys 3 3 47:W 3:L 46:D 63:D 31:L 56:W 33:L
51 Cortney Well WB OMSS4 3 74:W 40:L 22:L 10:L 70:W 61:W 29:L
52 Taylor Blain WB St Helens 4 3 30:L 65:L 73:W 54:W 67:W 28:L 37:L
53 Deakon Williams Victory Primary 1 3 0:W 4:L 55:W 23:L 47:W 12:L 0:
54 Emily Dahlke WB St Marys 6 3 56:W 36:L 24:L 52:L 81:W 45:L 69:W
55 Jack Davey WB Riverside Royal Forks 3 14:L 77:W 53:L 79:W 49:L 72:W 27:L
56 Belle Coates WB St James 2 3 54:L 80:W 67:L 61:L 65:W 50:L 70:W
57 Harrison Dart WB Riverside Smothered Mates 2.5 37:W 1:L 19:L 45:W 11:L 35:L 65:D
58 Cinta Ovenden WB Wide Bay Home School 2 2.5 4:L 5:L 34:L 80:W 74:D 47:L 78:W
59 Max Mcleod WB St James 2 2.5 68:W 12:L 63:D 25:L 44:L 78:W 43:L
60 Nicholas Rodar WB St Marys 2 2.5 6:D 17:L 25:L 47:L 82:W 64:L 81:W
61 Noah WILLIAMS WB Riverside Open Filers 2.5 44:L 81:W 31:L 56:W 12:L 51:L 63:D
62 Amelia Sandercock WB St Marys 5 2.5 81:W 44:D 37:L 20:L 78:W 32:L 46:L
63 Heath Ottway WB Riverside Royal Forks 2.5 29:L 79:W 59:D 50:D 21:L 41:L 61:D
64 Riley Hollier WB OMSS4 2.5 79:W 29:L 41:L 49:L 76:D 60:W 39:L
65 Charlie Franklin WB Tinana Knights 2.5 9:L 52:W 43:L 69:L 56:L 71:W 57:D
66 Ivy Massingham WB St Marys 6 2.5 45:L 24:L 78:D 32:L 77:W 75:W 44:L
67 Manav Patel WB Victory Primary 1 2.5 69:W 20:L 56:W 24:L 52:L 68:D 0:
68 Audrey Sandercock WB St Marys 5 2.5 59:L 41:L 82:D 76:D 75:W 67:D 47:L
69 Khloe Thomas WB St Marys 4 2 67:L 73:W 30:L 65:W 37:L 33:L 54:L
70 Piper Putney WB St Marys 5 2 33:L 78:W 11:L 42:L 51:L 79:W 56:L
71 Grace McKenna WB St Marys 4 2 27:L 37:L 79:L 73:W 35:L 65:L 82:W
72 Toran Clifton WB Victory Primary 1 2 19:L 35:L 77:W 75:W 36:L 55:L 0:
73 Lucy Sorensen WB St Marys 5 2 12:L 69:L 52:L 71:L 80:D 77:D 0:W
74 Aria Clifton WB Victory Primary 1 2 51:L 43:L 75:L 77:D 58:D 81:W 0:
75 Zara Spies WB Riverside Smothered Mates 1.5 10:L 18:L 74:W 72:L 68:L 66:L 80:D
76 Jacob Corner WB Riverside Absolute Pins 1.5 11:L 16:L 47:D 68:D 64:D 46:- 0:
77 Lara Sheppard WB St Marys 4 1.5 23:L 55:L 72:L 74:D 66:L 73:D 79:D
78 Faith Campbell WB Riverside Smothered Mates 1.5 22:L 70:L 66:D 82:W 62:L 59:L 58:L
79 Henry Jones WB St Marys 6 1.5 64:L 63:L 71:W 55:L 45:L 70:L 77:D
80 Allison Long WB St Marys 4 1.5 36:L 56:L 81:L 58:L 73:D 82:D 75:D
81 Marley White WB Riverside Smothered Mates 1 62:L 61:L 80:W 34:L 54:L 74:L 60:L
82 Chelsea Cash WB Tinana Knights 1 42:L 46:L 68:D 78:L 60:L 80:D 71:L
Ratings (Local)
No Name Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm
1. Lourigan, Lucas WB 507 0 0
2. BOND, Chloe WB 500 0 0
3. Spies, Zara WB 0 0
4. BOND, Gabriella WB 0 0
5. SPENCER, Nate WB 0 0
6. Kelly, Shattaya WB 1.0/1 500 513
7. Hill, Finnley WB 0 0
8. Airey, Jensen WB 0 0
9. Campbell, Faith WB 0 0
10. Bell, Nate WB 0 0
11. Nicholson, Lilly WB 0 0
12. Charnock, Harley WB 0 0
13. TELFORD, Sidney WB 0 0
14. WILLIAMS, Riley WB 0 0
15. WESTLAKE, Maison WB 0 0
16. Worrall, Erika WB 0 0
17. Well, Cortney WB 0 0
18. Philp, Alex WB 0 0
19. Wareing, Darcy WB 0 0
20. Kumar, Savain WB 0 0
21. Ferguson, Nikita WB 0 0
22. Donaldson, James WB 0 0
23. JONES, Sienna WB 0 0
24. Hollier, Riley WB 0 0
25. Fisher, Jayden WB 0 0
26. Cullum, Toby WB 0.0/1 507 0
27. Tarlton, Zavier WB 0 0
28. Ottway, Heath WB 0 0
29. Eldho, Edwin WB 0 0
30. Harms, Harry WB 0 0
31. Murnane, Dillon WB 0 0
32. Rodar, Sophie WB 0.0/1 500 0
33. White, Marley WB 0 0
34. McColl, Ryan WB 0.0/1 507 0
35. Coates, Belle WB 0 0
36. Davey, Jack WB 0.0/1 500 0
37. Blain, Taylor WB 0 0
38. Sandercock, Audrey WB 0 0
39. Thomas, Khloe WB 0 0
40. Harrold, Reilley WB 0.0/1 507 0
41. SWAINE, Joshua WB 0.0/1 507 0
42. McKenna, Grace WB 0.0/1 500 0
43. Lane, Charlie WB 0.0/1 500 0
44. Ramsay, Alec WB 0 0
45. Dart, Harrison WB 0.0/1 507 0
46. Rodar, Nicholas WB 0 0
47. Bolderrow-Strange, Jacob WB 1.0/2 504 504
48. Weber, Tia WB 0 0
49. Levine, Joseph WB 0 0
50. Bell, Ryan WB 0.0/1 507 0
51. Premasuriya, Helith WB 0 0
52. Clifton, Toran WB 0 0
53. Putney, Piper WB 0 0
54. Jeffrey, Cooper WB 1.0/1 500 513
55. Trousdell, Lakoda WB 0 0
56. Rodrigues, Stazio WB 0 0
57. Clifton, Aria WB 0 0
58. Corner, Jacob WB 0 0
59. Ford, Ben WB 0 0
60. Hinschen, Tyson WB 0 0
61. Massingham, Ivy WB 0 0
62. Cash, Chelsea WB 0 0
63. WILLIAMS, Noah WB 0 0
64. Jones, Henry WB 0 0
65. Long, Allison WB 0 0
66. Kennaway-Braid, Ryder WB 0 0
67. Marshall, Samuel WB 0 0
68. Stevens, Lachlan WB 0 0
69. Russell, Georgia WB 0 0
70. Sheppard, Lara WB 0 0
71. Franklin, Charlie WB 0 0
72. Sorensen, Lucy WB 0 0
73. Sandercock, Amelia WB 0 0
74. Trousdell, Hunter WB 0 0
75. Dahlke, Emily WB 0 0
76. Scheltinga, Dane WB 0 0
77. Schultz, Emily WB 0 0
78. Mcleod, Max WB 0 0
79. Patel, Manav WB 0 0
80. Ovenden, Cinta WB 0 0
81. Barkely, Lucas WB 0 0
82. Williams, Deakon 0 0
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 ST HELENS 2 21.5
2 OMSS3 20.5
3 GYMPIE SOUTH BLUE 19.5
4-5 ST HELENS 3 16.5
ST MARYS 3 16.5
6 GYMPIE SOUTH GOLD 16
7-8 ST HELENS 4 15.5
TINANA QUEENS 15.5
9 RIVERSIDE ROYAL FORKS 14
10-11 OMSS4 13.5
RIVERSIDE ABSOLUTE PINS 13.5
12 ST MARYS 2 13
13 TINANA KNIGHTS 12.5
14 ST JAMES 2 12
15 WIDE BAY HOME SCHOOL 2 11
16 VICTORY PRIMARY 1 9.5
17 ST MARYS 5 9
18-19 RIVERSIDE OPEN FILERS 8
FCAC PRIMARY 2 8
20-21 ST MARYS 4 7
ST MARYS 6 7
22 RIVERSIDE SMOTHERED MATES 6.5