Wide Bay South Term 1 Primary A 2020 – Round 7
Standings
Place Name Feder Loc Club Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
1 Timothy McCorkell WB 762 Wide Bay Home School 1 6.5 22.0 31.0 26.5
2 Lucas Bern WB 836 Riverside En Passants 6 22.0 32.0 26.0
3-7 Lily Fraser WB 534 Tinana Kings 5 24.5 32.0 22.0
Harrison Doherty WB 595 St Helens 1 5 23.0 33.5 22.0
Eden Petrie WB 500 OMSS1 5 21.0 29.0 21.0
Jonathon Wilcox WB OMSS1 5 19.0 27.5 18.0
Emily Paulger WB OMSS2 5 18.0 26.0 19.5
8-10 Dominick Pirkopf-Hinkley WB 540 OMSS1 4.5 20.0 28.5 20.0
Ethan Neilsen WB 566 Tinana Kings 4.5 20.0 26.0 19.0
Vinuk Seneviratne WB FCAC Primary 1 4.5 17.0 24.5 15.5
11-17 Samuel Knight WB 500 Wide Bay Home School 1 4 21.0 29.5 19.0
Zeak Johnstone WB 593 St Helens 1 4 20.0 29.0 18.0
Dallas Feeney WB Tinana Kings 4 19.5 27.5 15.0
Joshua Corner WB Riverside En Passants 4 19.5 27.5 13.5
Connor Cork WB 500 OMSS1 4 17.5 26.5 16.5
Logan Spies WB Riverside En Passants 4 17.5 24.5 13.0
Zakary Levine WB Riverside En Passants 4 15.0 22.0 11.0
18-26 Isaac Copland WB 500 St Helens 1 3.5 21.0 30.5 15.5
Leo Rossi WB St Marys 1 3.5 19.5 24.0 15.0
Jelena Pelic WB OMSS2 3.5 19.0 25.0 13.5
Eli Read WB 547 St Helens 1 3.5 18.0 25.5 17.0
Brodey Juggins WB FCAC Primary 1 3.5 15.5 22.5 14.5
Chet Ibe WB St Marys 1 3.5 15.5 22.0 12.0
Daniel McCorkell WB Wide Bay Home School 1 3.5 14.5 20.0 9.5
Daniel Clayton WB Tinana Kings 3.5 14.5 18.5 11.5
Stirling Bayliss WB 519 FCAC Primary 1 3.5 14.0 21.0 14.0
27-29 Ayo Olulope WB 500 FCAC Primary 1 3 20.0 28.5 18.0
Floyd Maskall WB OMSS2 3 18.0 24.0 13.0
Tai Simon Victory Primary 2 3 13.0 20.0 10.5
30-31 Seth Recinto WB St Marys 1 2.5 18.0 23.5 13.0
Oscar Sorensen WB St Marys 1 2.5 13.0 18.5 10.5
32-36 Maddy Mabbett WB OMSS2 2 17.0 23.5 9.0
Grace Foster WB St James 1 2 16.0 23.0 5.0
Tobias Outred WB Wide Bay Home School 1 2 14.0 18.0 7.0
Ej Macallister WB Victory Primary 2 2 13.0 18.0 9.0
Isaac Hansen WB Victory Primary 2 2 8.0 12.0 4.5
37 Riley Mcpherson WB Victory Primary 2 1.5 9.0 12.5 4.0
38-39 Jackson Keys WB St James 1 1 15.0 21.5 4.0
Izaak Outred WB St James 1 1 14.5 21.5 4.0
40 Jordan Greer WB St James 1 0 14.0 19.5 0.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Loc Club Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Timothy McCorkell WB 762 Wide Bay Home School 1 6.5 23:W 15:W 8:W 27:W 2:D 4:W 3:W
2 Lucas Bern WB 836 Riverside En Passants 6 14:W 18:W 3:W 11:W 1:D 12:W 7:D
3 Lily Fraser WB 534 Tinana Kings 5 39:W 22:W 2:L 4:W 6:W 5:W 1:L
4 Harrison Doherty WB 595 St Helens 1 5 16:W 10:W 5:W 3:L 11:W 1:L 8:W
5 Eden Petrie WB 500 OMSS1 5 17:W 20:W 4:L 28:W 9:W 3:L 12:W
6 Jonathon Wilcox WB OMSS1 5 18:L 14:W 13:W 29:W 3:L 11:W 21:W
7 Emily Paulger WB OMSS2 5 33:W 9:L 35:W 8:D 26:W 27:W 2:D
8 Dominick Pirkopf-Hinkley WB 540 OMSS1 4.5 32:W 13:W 1:L 7:D 30:W 21:W 4:L
9 Ethan Neilsen WB 566 Tinana Kings 4.5 38:W 7:W 11:L 18:W 5:L 14:D 19:W
10 Vinuk Seneviratne WB FCAC Primary 1 4.5 24:W 4:L 31:D 19:L 16:W 30:W 18:W
11 Samuel Knight WB 500 Wide Bay Home School 1 4 19:W 35:W 9:W 2:L 4:L 6:L 28:W
12 Zeak Johnstone WB 593 St Helens 1 4 20:L 17:W 29:W 15:W 27:W 2:L 5:L
13 Dallas Feeney WB Tinana Kings 4 28:W 8:L 6:L 17:W 20:D 26:W 15:D
14 Joshua Corner WB Riverside En Passants 4 2:L 6:L 33:W 24:W 28:W 9:D 23:D
15 Connor Cork WB 500 OMSS1 4 36:W 1:L 25:W 12:L 35:W 19:D 13:D
16 Logan Spies WB Riverside En Passants 4 4:L 24:W 28:L 32:W 10:L 20:W 27:W
17 Zakary Levine WB Riverside En Passants 4 5:L 12:L 34:W 13:L 33:W 35:W 30:W
18 Isaac Copland WB 500 St Helens 1 3.5 6:W 2:L 20:W 9:L 19:D 22:W 10:L
19 Leo Rossi WB St Marys 1 3.5 11:L 40:W 22:D 10:W 18:D 15:D 9:L
20 Jelena Pelic WB OMSS2 3.5 12:W 5:L 18:L 25:W 13:D 16:L 38:W
21 Eli Read WB 547 St Helens 1 3.5 31:W 29:D 27:L 23:W 22:W 8:L 6:L
22 Brodey Juggins WB FCAC Primary 1 3.5 30:W 3:L 19:D 31:W 21:L 18:L 32:W
23 Chet Ibe WB St Marys 1 3.5 1:L 36:D 40:W 21:L 29:D 34:W 14:D
24 Daniel McCorkell WB Wide Bay Home School 1 3.5 10:L 16:L 38:W 14:L 25:D 33:W 39:W
25 Daniel Clayton WB Tinana Kings 3.5 26:W 27:L 15:L 20:L 24:D 39:W 40:W
26 Stirling Bayliss WB 519 FCAC Primary 1 3.5 25:L 37:W 32:W 30:D 7:L 13:L 34:W
27 Ayo Olulope WB 500 FCAC Primary 1 3 37:W 25:W 21:W 1:L 12:L 7:L 16:L
28 Floyd Maskall WB OMSS2 3 13:L 38:W 16:W 5:L 14:L 37:W 11:L
29 Tai Simon Victory Primary 2 3 34:W 21:D 12:L 6:L 23:D 32:W 0:
30 Seth Recinto WB St Marys 1 2.5 22:L 39:W 36:W 26:D 8:L 10:L 17:L
31 Oscar Sorensen WB St Marys 1 2.5 21:L 34:W 10:D 22:L 32:L 38:W 33:L
32 Maddy Mabbett WB OMSS2 2 8:L 33:W 26:L 16:L 31:W 29:L 22:L
33 Grace Foster WB St James 1 2 7:L 32:L 14:L 37:W 17:L 24:L 31:W
34 Tobias Outred WB Wide Bay Home School 1 2 29:L 31:L 17:L 40:W 38:W 23:L 26:L
35 Ej Macallister WB Victory Primary 2 2 40:W 11:L 7:L 39:W 15:L 17:L 0:
36 Isaac Hansen WB Victory Primary 2 2 15:L 23:D 30:L 38:L 39:D 40:W 0:
37 Riley Mcpherson WB Victory Primary 2 1.5 27:L 26:L 39:D 33:L 40:W 28:L 0:
38 Jackson Keys WB St James 1 1 9:L 28:L 24:L 36:W 34:L 31:L 20:L
39 Izaak Outred WB St James 1 1 3:L 30:L 37:D 35:L 36:D 25:L 24:L
40 Jordan Greer WB St James 1 0 35:L 19:L 23:L 34:L 37:L 36:L 25:L
Ratings (Local)
No Name Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm
1. Bern, Lucas WB 836 4.5/5 4.10 4 578 944
2. McCorkell, Timothy WB 762 5.5/6 4.38 11 584 985
3. Doherty, Harrison WB 595 3.0/5 2.70 3 567 639
4. Johnstone, Zeak WB 593 2.0/4 2.04 0 584 584
5. Neilsen, Ethan WB 566 1.0/3 1.77 -8 500 375
6. Read, Eli WB 547 0.0/2 1.08 -11 520 0
7. Pirkopf-Hinkley, Dominick WB 540 1.0/3 1.11 -1 635 510
8. Fraser, Lily WB 534 2.0/4 1.24 8 673 673
9. Bayliss, Stirling WB 519 0 0
10. Petrie, Eden WB 500 2.0/4 1.60 4 572 572
11. Olulope, Ayo WB 500 1.0/3 0.96 0 634 509
12. Knight, Samuel WB 500 1.0/3 0.84 2 666 541
13. Cork, Connor WB 500 0.0/2 0.54 -5 678 0
14. Copland, Isaac WB 500 0.0/2 0.48 -5 701 0
15. Simon, Tai 0.5/2 570 377
16. Seneviratne, Vinuk WB 1.0/2 548 548
17. Juggins, Brodey WB 0.0/3 527 0
18. Feeney, Dallas WB 1.5/3 520 520
19. Greer, Jordan WB 0 0
20. Paulger, Emily WB 3.0/5 592 605
21. Corner, Joshua WB 0.5/2 701 508
22. Ibe, Chet WB 0.0/2 655 0
23. Spies, Logan WB 1.0/2 548 548
24. Pelic, Jelena WB 1.0/3 531 406
25. Keys, Jackson WB 0.0/1 566 0
26. Sorensen, Oscar WB 0.0/1 547 0
27. Mabbett, Maddy WB 0.0/2 530 0
28. Clayton, Daniel WB 1.0/3 506 381
29. Outred, Izaak WB 0.0/1 534 0
30. Levine, Zakary WB 0.0/2 547 0
31. Mcpherson, Riley WB 0.0/2 510 0
32. Rossi, Leo WB 1.0/4 517 324
33. Wilcox, Jonathon WB 2.0/4 520 520
34. Hansen, Isaac WB 0.0/1 500 0
35. Outred, Tobias WB 0.0/1 519 0
36. McCorkell, Daniel WB 0 0
37. Recinto, Seth WB 0.5/2 530 337
38. Maskall, Floyd WB 0.0/2 500 0
39. Macallister, Ej WB 0.0/2 500 0
40. Foster, Grace WB 0 0
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 OMSS1 18.5
2 TINANA KINGS 17
3-4 WIDE BAY HOME SCHOOL 1 16
ST HELENS 1 16
5 FCAC PRIMARY 1 14.5
6 OMSS2 13.5
7-8 ST MARYS 1 12
RIVERSIDE EN PASSANTS 12
9 VICTORY PRIMARY 2 8.5
10 RIVERSIDE EN PASSANTS 6
11 ST JAMES 1 4