Central Queensland North Primary Term 1 2020 – Round 8
Standings
Place Name Feder Loc Club Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
1 Neal Dhamsania CQ 671 RGS 1 8 28.0 36.5 36.0
2-3 Eric John Dennis CQ 523 RGS 1 7 30.5 40.0 30.0
Siyuan Liu CQ 607 RGS 1 7 29.0 38.0 34.0
4 Shyam Ashokumar CQ 512 RGS 2 6 27.0 38.0 26.0
5-9 Connor Alley CQ 575 Kingsley Primary 1 5.5 32.0 43.0 28.0
Samuel Prasad CQ Heights 2 5.5 32.0 43.0 27.5
Xavier Alley CQ Kingsley Primary 1 5.5 28.0 38.5 26.5
Nathanael Moody CQ Heights 2 5.5 26.0 35.5 23.0
Judd Carr CQ Heights 3 5.5 24.0 31.5 20.0
10-17 Shannon Ghilotti CQ Kingsley Primary 1 5 30.0 41.0 26.0
David Kirk CQ 500 ECC Blue 5 30.0 41.0 24.0
Lara Kamua CQ St Peters 1 5 29.0 37.0 24.0
James Allison CQ 529 ECC Blue 5 28.0 38.0 26.5
Aran Schravemade CQ Heights 3 5 28.0 37.5 24.5
Tosi Adegbija CQ 577 RGS 1 5 26.5 35.5 24.5
William Cappelone CQ Riverside Dist ED 5 26.0 37.0 21.0
Nicholas Eaton CQ Sacred Heart Red 5 22.5 30.5 15.0
18-25 Jamie Cofield CQ St Peters 1 4.5 29.0 39.5 22.0
Ronan Ramsey CQ St Peters 2 4.5 27.0 35.5 21.5
Shivam Karthikeyan CQ RGS 2 4.5 25.5 35.5 20.0
Michael Papendorf CQ Kingsley Primary 2 4.5 24.0 32.5 22.0
Ziran Lekha CQ RGS 2 4.5 24.0 31.5 21.0
Koby Khan CQ Kingsley Primary 2 4.5 23.5 32.0 16.5
Joel Ghilotti CQ Kingsley Primary 1 4.5 23.5 31.0 18.5
Andre Viljoen CQ Sacred Heart Red 4.5 18.5 24.5 15.0
26-34 Alexander Grant CQ ECC Red 4 28.5 39.0 22.0
Samuel Murree CQ ECC Blue 4 28.0 39.0 23.0
Aedan Ryan CQ Sacred Heart White 4 27.0 35.5 20.0
Morgan Bridgeman CQ Sacred Heart Red 4 24.5 29.5 17.0
Levi Vine CQ ECC Red 4 24.0 31.5 18.0
Ethan Pederson CQ Sacred Heart Blue 4 22.5 30.0 19.0
Jehezekiel Tekii CQ Heights 4 4 22.5 30.0 18.0
Righteous Nelson CQ Heights 3 4 21.0 28.5 18.0
Yashmit Kumar CQ St Peters 2 4 17.0 24.5 12.5
35-40 Rhylee Goddard CQ Heights 2 3.5 27.0 36.0 20.5
Cooper Anderson CQ St Peters 2 3.5 23.0 31.0 15.0
Alex Collins CQ Sacred Heart White 3.5 23.0 30.5 16.0
Sabina Bridgeman CQ Sacred Heart White 3.5 20.0 28.0 13.5
Markus Layton CQ ECC Red 3.5 20.0 27.0 15.0
Prahas Peddireddy CQ RGS 2 3.5 20.0 27.0 13.5
41-46 Tom Burke CQ St Peters 1 3 27.0 37.0 18.0
Judson Alley CQ Kingsley Primary 2 3 25.5 34.0 17.5
Thomas Brown CQ Sacred Heart Red 3 25.0 33.0 15.0
Noah Sander CQ Heights 3 3 22.5 30.5 14.0
Cooper Voysey CQ ECC Blue 3 22.0 30.0 10.5
Jensen Latchman CQ St Peters 1 3 20.5 26.0 15.0
47-55 Breanna Brandish CQ Sacred Heart Blue 2.5 22.5 28.0 13.0
Nicholas Smith CQ Heights 1 2.5 21.5 29.5 8.5
Ben Miller CQ Sacred Heart Blue 2.5 21.5 28.0 10.5
Jacob Runham CQ Heights 1 2.5 21.0 28.0 13.0
Cooper Morton CQ Sacred Heart White 2.5 20.0 24.5 10.0
Ruby Smith CQ Heights 2 2.5 18.5 22.5 10.0
Zack Hare CQ ECC Red 2.5 17.5 24.0 9.0
Giolio Somerville CQ Sacred Heart Blue 2.5 16.5 21.0 8.5
Chloe Wieland CQ St Peters 2 2.5 15.0 21.5 10.0
56 Jamie-Lee Langley CQ Heights 4 2 15.0 19.5 4.5
57 Amelia Birt CQ Heights 1 1 19.5 26.5 3.0
58 Samual Powell CQ Heights 1 0 16.0 22.0 0.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Loc Club Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 Neal Dhamsania CQ 671 RGS 1 8 44:W 16:W 35:W 27:W 5:W 7:W 10:W 11:W
2 Eric John Dennis CQ 523 RGS 1 7 17:W 8:W 6:L 26:W 14:W 12:W 18:W 5:W
3 Siyuan Liu CQ 607 RGS 1 7 20:W 38:W 41:W 13:W 4:W 6:W 5:L 12:W
4 Shyam Ashokumar CQ 512 RGS 2 6 23:W 21:W 27:L 16:W 3:L 28:W 26:W 10:W
5 Connor Alley CQ 575 Kingsley Primary 1 5.5 43:W 46:W 14:D 6:W 1:L 22:W 3:W 2:L
6 Samuel Prasad CQ Heights 2 5.5 28:W 10:W 2:W 5:L 11:W 3:L 20:W 13:D
7 Xavier Alley CQ Kingsley Primary 1 5.5 36:W 55:W 15:D 14:D 19:W 1:L 8:D 18:W
8 Nathanael Moody CQ Heights 2 5.5 48:W 2:L 47:W 11:L 30:W 19:W 7:D 21:W
9 Judd Carr CQ Heights 3 5.5 10:L 18:L 53:W 45:W 43:W 27:W 13:D 22:W
10 Shannon Ghilotti CQ Kingsley Primary 1 5 9:W 6:L 43:W 41:W 15:W 13:W 1:L 4:L
11 David Kirk CQ 500 ECC Blue 5 12:W 41:L 24:W 8:W 6:L 20:W 14:W 1:L
12 Lara Kamua CQ St Peters 1 5 11:L 57:W 32:W 30:W 28:W 2:L 15:W 3:L
13 James Allison CQ 529 ECC Blue 5 29:W 42:W 26:W 3:L 31:W 10:L 9:D 6:D
14 Aran Schravemade CQ Heights 3 5 45:W 47:W 5:D 7:D 2:L 16:W 11:L 26:W
15 Tosi Adegbija CQ 577 RGS 1 5 18:W 32:W 7:D 35:D 10:L 31:W 12:L 29:W
16 William Cappelone CQ Riverside Dist ED 5 34:W 1:L 33:W 4:L 41:W 14:L 43:W 27:W
17 Nicholas Eaton CQ Sacred Heart Red 5 2:L 19:L 23:L 57:W 45:W 37:W 42:W 28:W
18 Jamie Cofield CQ St Peters 1 4.5 15:L 9:W 22:D 37:W 27:W 21:W 2:L 7:L
19 Ronan Ramsey CQ St Peters 2 4.5 24:D 17:W 20:D 44:W 7:L 8:L 39:W 33:D
20 Shivam Karthikeyan CQ RGS 2 4.5 3:L 45:W 19:D 29:W 42:W 11:L 6:L 35:W
21 Michael Papendorf CQ Kingsley Primary 2 4.5 51:W 4:L 39:D 40:W 36:W 18:L 35:W 8:L
22 Ziran Lekha CQ RGS 2 4.5 30:L 56:W 18:D 47:W 35:W 5:L 33:W 9:L
23 Koby Khan CQ Kingsley Primary 2 4.5 4:L 36:L 17:W 54:W 26:L 51:W 30:W 24:D
24 Joel Ghilotti CQ Kingsley Primary 1 4.5 19:D 49:W 11:L 28:L 29:D 50:W 31:W 23:D
25 Andre Viljoen CQ Sacred Heart Red 4.5 42:L 44:L 49:D 48:W 40:W 35:L 37:W 46:W
26 Alexander Grant CQ ECC Red 4 33:W 37:W 13:L 2:L 23:W 32:W 4:L 14:L
27 Samuel Murree CQ ECC Blue 4 40:W 39:W 4:W 1:L 18:L 9:L 46:W 16:L
28 Aedan Ryan CQ Sacred Heart White 4 6:L 54:W 46:W 24:W 12:L 4:L 32:W 17:L
29 Morgan Bridgeman CQ Sacred Heart Red 4 13:L 58:W 37:D 20:L 24:D 34:W 41:W 15:L
30 Levi Vine CQ ECC Red 4 22:W 35:L 56:W 12:L 8:L 36:W 23:L 42:W
31 Ethan Pederson CQ Sacred Heart Blue 4 41:L 51:W 38:W 36:W 13:L 15:L 24:L 43:W
32 Jehezekiel Tekii CQ Heights 4 4 54:W 15:L 12:L 38:W 44:W 26:L 28:L 41:W
33 Righteous Nelson CQ Heights 3 4 26:L 48:W 16:L 52:W 50:W 42:D 22:L 19:D
34 Yashmit Kumar CQ St Peters 2 4 16:L 50:L 48:D 49:D 52:W 29:L 44:W 47:W
35 Rhylee Goddard CQ Heights 2 3.5 57:W 30:W 1:L 15:D 22:L 25:W 21:L 20:L
36 Cooper Anderson CQ St Peters 2 3.5 7:L 23:W 50:W 31:L 21:L 30:L 38:D 53:W
37 Alex Collins CQ Sacred Heart White 3.5 53:W 26:L 29:D 18:L 39:W 17:L 25:L 49:W
38 Sabina Bridgeman CQ Sacred Heart White 3.5 49:W 3:L 31:L 32:L 57:D 40:D 36:D 52:W
39 Markus Layton CQ ECC Red 3.5 50:W 27:L 21:D 42:L 37:L 48:W 19:L 51:W
40 Prahas Peddireddy CQ RGS 2 3.5 27:L 53:W 42:D 21:L 25:L 38:D 47:D 50:W
41 Tom Burke CQ St Peters 1 3 31:W 11:W 3:L 10:L 16:L 44:W 29:L 32:L
42 Judson Alley CQ Kingsley Primary 2 3 25:W 13:L 40:D 39:W 20:L 33:D 17:L 30:L
43 Thomas Brown CQ Sacred Heart Red 3 5:L 52:W 10:L 46:W 9:L 49:W 16:L 31:L
44 Noah Sander CQ Heights 3 3 1:L 25:W 55:W 19:L 32:L 41:L 34:L 58:W
45 Cooper Voysey CQ ECC Blue 3 14:L 20:L 51:W 9:L 17:L 54:W 49:D 48:D
46 Jensen Latchman CQ St Peters 1 3 52:W 5:L 28:L 43:L 58:W 47:W 27:L 25:L
47 Breanna Brandish CQ Sacred Heart Blue 2.5 58:W 14:L 8:L 22:L 55:W 46:L 40:D 34:L
48 Nicholas Smith CQ Heights 1 2.5 8:L 33:L 34:D 25:L 54:W 39:L 55:D 45:D
49 Ben Miller CQ Sacred Heart Blue 2.5 38:L 24:L 25:D 34:D 56:W 43:L 45:D 37:L
50 Jacob Runham CQ Heights 1 2.5 39:L 34:W 36:L 55:W 33:L 24:L 51:D 40:L
51 Cooper Morton CQ Sacred Heart White 2.5 21:L 31:L 45:L 58:W 53:W 23:L 50:D 39:L
52 Ruby Smith CQ Heights 2 2.5 46:L 43:L 58:W 33:L 34:L 55:W 53:D 38:L
53 Zack Hare CQ ECC Red 2.5 37:L 40:L 9:L 56:W 51:L 57:W 52:D 36:L
54 Giolio Somerville CQ Sacred Heart Blue 2.5 32:L 28:L 57:W 23:L 48:L 45:L 58:W 56:D
55 Chloe Wieland CQ St Peters 2 2.5 56:W 7:L 44:L 50:L 47:L 52:L 48:D 57:W
56 Jamie-Lee Langley CQ Heights 4 2 55:L 22:L 30:L 53:L 49:L 58:W 57:D 54:D
57 Amelia Birt CQ Heights 1 1 35:L 12:L 54:L 17:L 38:D 53:L 56:D 55:L
58 Samual Powell CQ Heights 1 0 47:L 29:L 52:L 51:L 46:L 56:L 54:L 44:L
Ratings (Local)
No Name Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm
1. Dhamsania, Neal CQ 671 2.0/2 1.36 6 538 1537
2. Liu, Siyuan CQ 607 2.0/3 1.77 2 539 664
3. Adegbija, Tosi CQ 577 0 0
4. Alley, Connor CQ 575 1.0/3 1.41 -4 600 475
5. Allison, James CQ 529 0.0/1 0.39 -4 607 0
6. Dennis, Eric John CQ 523 1.0/1 0.43 6 575 1574
7. Ashokumar, Shyam CQ 512 0.0/1 0.37 -4 607 0
8. Kirk, David CQ 500 0.0/1 0.27 -3 671 0
9. Goddard, Rhylee CQ 0.5/2 624 431
10. Brandish, Breanna CQ 0 0
11. Anderson, Cooper CQ 0 0
12. Miller, Ben CQ 0 0
13. Eaton, Nicholas CQ 0.0/1 523 0
14. Alley, Xavier CQ 0.5/2 624 431
15. Ghilotti, Joel CQ 0.0/1 500 0
16. Cofield, Jamie CQ 0.0/2 550 0
17. Langley, Jamie-Lee CQ 0 0
18. Smith, Ruby CQ 0 0
19. Karthikeyan, Shivam CQ 0.0/2 554 0
20. Smith, Nicholas CQ 0 0
21. Kamua, Lara CQ 1.0/4 552 359
22. Ghilotti, Shannon CQ 2.0/4 572 572
23. Morton, Cooper CQ 0 0
24. Sander, Noah CQ 0.0/1 671 0
25. Peddireddy, Prahas CQ 0 0
26. Layton, Markus CQ 0 0
27. Grant, Alexander CQ 0.0/3 521 0
28. Somerville, Giolio CQ 0 0
29. Cappelone, William CQ 0.0/2 592 0
30. Bridgeman, Sabina CQ 0.0/1 607 0
31. Bridgeman, Morgan CQ 0.0/2 553 0
32. Latchman, Jensen CQ 0.0/1 575 0
33. Runham, Jacob CQ 0 0
34. Carr, Judd CQ 0.5/1 529 529
35. Moody, Nathanael CQ 0.0/2 512 0
36. Tekii, Jehezekiel CQ 0.0/1 577 0
37. Khan, Koby CQ 0.0/1 512 0
38. Lekha, Ziran CQ 0.0/1 575 0
39. Brown, Thomas CQ 0.0/1 575 0
40. Alley, Judson CQ 0.0/1 529 0
41. Voysey, Cooper CQ 0 0
42. Burke, Tom CQ 1.0/2 554 554
43. Schravemade, Aran CQ 0.5/3 533 260
44. Birt, Amelia CQ 0 0
45. Papendorf, Michael CQ 0.0/1 512 0
46. Pederson, Ethan CQ 0.0/2 553 0
47. Nelson, Righteous CQ 0 0
48. Hare, Zack CQ 0 0
49. Wieland, Chloe CQ 0 0
50. Prasad, Samuel CQ 2.5/5 547 547
51. Ryan, Aedan CQ 0.0/1 512 0
52. Murree, Samuel CQ 1.0/2 592 592
53. Vine, Levi CQ 0 0
54. Viljoen, Andre CQ 0 0
55. Ramsey, Ronan CQ 0 0
56. Kumar, Yashmit CQ 0 0
57. Collins, Alex CQ 0 0
58. Powell, Samual CQ 0 0
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 RGS 1 27
2 KINGSLEY PRIMARY 1 20.5
3 RGS 2 18.5
4 HEIGHTS 3 17.5
5-6 ECC BLUE 17
HEIGHTS 2 17
7 SACRED HEART RED 16.5
8 ST PETERS 1 15.5
9 ST PETERS 2 14.5
10 ECC RED 14
11 SACRED HEART WHITE 13.5
12 KINGSLEY PRIMARY 2 12
13 SACRED HEART BLUE 11.5
14-15 HEIGHTS 1 6
HEIGHTS 4 6
16 RIVERSIDE DIST ED 5