gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2020 T1 Far North Queensland Secondary

04-Mar-2020

Far North Queensland Secondary Term 1 2020 – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                   Feder Loc  Club                   Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Ethan Donnelly         FNQ   1068 St Augustine's 1       6.5      25.0  34.0   26.5
 2-4  Iago Roche-Maxwell     FNQ   1265 St Stephen's 1         6        24.5  33.0   26.0
      Caleb Shorey           FNQ   1077 St Stephen's 1         6        24.0  31.5   26.0
      Futa Ma                FNQ   951  St Augustine's 1       6        22.0  30.5   24.0
 5-7  Yuta Ma                FNQ   1026 Cairns High 1          5.5      23.5  31.5   24.5
      Jack O'neill           FNQ   867  St Augustine's 1       5.5      21.0  29.0   22.5
      James Dixon-Mills      FNQ   745  St Stephen's 1         5.5      20.0  28.5   22.5
8-18  Matthew Robertson      FNQ   860  TAS WRS Robertson      5        23.5  32.0   23.0
      Angela Xiang           FNQ   824  TAS WRS Robertson      5        22.5  32.5   23.0
      Aiki Amamoto           FNQ   784  Cairns High 1          5        22.0  31.0   21.0
      Nicholas Fogale        FNQ   781  St Stephen's 1         5        21.5  31.0   21.0
      Joanna Chen            FNQ   919  TAS WRS Robertson      5        21.5  30.5   21.0
      Dante Cadorin          FNQ   725  St Stephen's 2         5        20.0  28.5   20.0
      Harry Heath            FNQ   756  St Stephen's 2         5        19.5  28.0   21.0
      Matthew Williams       FNQ   734  St Augustine's 2       5        19.5  27.0   20.0
      Taaj Thillainathan     FNQ        St Augustine's 4       5        18.5  26.0   17.0
      Jackson Ma             FNQ   746  St Augustine's 2       5        16.5  23.5   20.0
      Cassie Easton          FNQ   703  Malanda SHS            5        16.5  23.0   16.0
19-21 Andrew Robertson       FNQ   881  St Augustine's 1       4.5      21.5  29.5   23.0
      Jackson Bosel          FNQ   1002 Cairns High 1          4.5      21.5  28.5   21.0
      Brandon Spuler         FNQ   672  TAS WRS Spuler         4.5      14.0  20.0   13.5
22-42 Lachlan Magill         FNQ   784  St Augustine's 2       4        22.5  30.0   20.0
      Joshua Delaney         FNQ   709  Cairns High 1          4        22.0  29.5   20.0
      William Bennetts       FNQ   663  TAS WRS Spuler         4        20.5  29.5   17.0
      Gabriel Wood           FNQ   699  St Augustine's 2       4        20.5  27.5   19.0
      Bailie Olufson         FNQ   523  St Stephen's 3         4        20.5  27.5   18.0
      Seno Gibi-Franklin     FNQ   654  St Stephen's 2         4        20.5  27.5   17.0
      Hayden Peut            FNQ   548  St Augustine's 4       4        20.5  27.5   17.0
      Owen Reynolds          FNQ   691  TAS WRS Robertson      4        19.5  27.5   18.0
      Bryn Swain             FNQ   632  St Augustine's 3       4        19.5  26.5   16.0
      Patrick Kolijn         FNQ   667  St Stephen's 3         4        19.0  27.5   17.0
      Luke Bradley           FNQ        Mareeba SHS            4        19.0  26.5   16.0
      Elijiah Zammataro      FNQ   629  St Stephen's 2         4        19.0  26.0   16.0
      Aiden Prestipino       FNQ        St Augustine's 4       4        19.0  25.0   13.0
      Gregory Mock           FNQ        TAS WRS Sowter         4        18.0  26.0   18.0
      Miles Whipp            FNQ        St Augustine's 5       4        17.5  24.5   15.0
      Larah Turnbull         FNQ        TAS WRS Gale           4        17.0  24.0   13.0
      Ewan Hall-Matthews     FNQ        St Stephen's 3         4        16.0  24.0   12.0
      Brodie Dempsey         FNQ        Malanda SHS            4        16.0  22.5   14.0
      Alistair Hickey        FNQ        Malanda SHS            4        16.0  22.5   11.0
      Nyla Harris            FNQ   583  TAS WRS Gale           4        15.5  22.5   14.0
      Liam Prestipino        FNQ   643  St Augustine's 3       4        15.0  21.0   16.0
43-48 Mcinnes Minjinjarkle   FNQ        Mareeba SHS            3.5      22.0  30.5   16.0
      Cameron DeVries        FNQ   653  Freshwater HS          3.5      18.5  27.0   16.5
      Cameron La             FNQ   661  St Augustine's 3       3.5      18.5  26.0   16.0
      Damian Mclaren         FNQ   561  TAS WRS Spuler         3.5      14.5  22.0   12.0
      Ollie Djeric           FNQ        St Stephen's 3         3.5      14.5  21.5   12.5
      Harrison Birch         FNQ        St Augustine's 5       3.5      14.5  20.0   12.5
49-67 Aiden Latter           FNQ   589  St Augustine's 4       3        20.0  27.5   15.0
      Edward Dziov           FNQ   575  TAS WRS Spuler         3        19.0  27.0   14.0
      Felix Radcliffe        FNQ        Malanda SHS            3        18.5  27.0   13.0
      Peter Kokiai           FNQ   635  Freshwater HS          3        18.5  26.0   15.0
      Mohammad Romies        FNQ        TAS WRS Sidhanth       3        18.5  25.5   14.0
      Bryan Kokiai           FNQ   622  Freshwater HS          3        18.5  24.0   13.0
      Chaz Nelder            FNQ        St Augustine's 6       3        18.0  25.0   13.0
      Jack Kruse             FNQ        Mareeba SHS            3        18.0  25.0   13.0
      Takeru Oguchi          FNQ        TAS WRS Elliott-Darlow 3        17.0  23.0   10.0
      Matthew Heggie         FNQ        Mareeba SHS            3        16.5  23.5   11.0
      Kostiantyn Volkov      FNQ        Cairns High 2          3        16.0  23.0   12.0
      Marshall Chiparamando  FNQ        Bentley Park Team 2    3        16.0  21.5    7.0
      Yohann Quamo                      Freshwater HS 2        3        15.5  22.0   10.5
      Ebony Cook             FNQ        Freshwater HS 2        3        15.0  21.5    9.0
      Southern Johnson       FNQ        Malanda SHS 2          3        15.0  21.0   10.0
      Ryan Mann              FNQ   650  St Augustine's 3       3        15.0  20.0   10.0
      Carrott Nguyen         FNQ        Cairns High 2          3        14.5  19.5   11.5
      Daniel Sidhanth        FNQ        TAS WRS Sidhanth       3        14.0  20.0   10.0
      Bailey Steigmeier      FNQ        St Augustine's 7       3        13.0  18.0    7.0
68-76 Declan McGinty         FNQ        Cairns High 2          2.5      18.0  25.0   11.5
      Frances Gale           FNQ   636  TAS WRS Gale           2.5      16.5  24.0   11.5
      Declan Stewart         FNQ        Bentley Park Team 2    2.5      16.5  22.5   10.5
      Ryan Jackson           FNQ        St Augustine's 5       2.5      15.5  20.0    4.5
      Eliza Sailor-Tabuai    FNQ        TAS WRS Gale           2.5      15.0  20.5   10.0
      Fletcher Le Sueur      FNQ   533  TAS WRS Sowter         2.5      15.0  20.0    8.0
      Zac Hill               FNQ        St Stephen's 4         2.5      14.5  21.5    6.0
      Jack Wearne            FNQ        St Stephen's 4         2.5      13.5  20.5    6.0
      Jonah Matthews         FNQ        TAS WRS Sidhanth       2.5      12.5  17.5    9.5
77-86 Joshua Barry           FNQ        TAS WRS Sidhanth       2        19.0  26.5   13.0
      Samson Giles           FNQ        Freshwater HS          2        16.5  23.5   10.0
      Helmut Scopring        FNQ        Bentley Park Team 1    2        16.0  22.5    9.0
      Marcus Langton         FNQ        Freshwater CC          2        16.0  22.0    7.0
      Brendan Felini         FNQ        Bentley Park Team 1    2        15.0  23.0    8.0
      Matthew Ryan           FNQ   502  TAS WRS Sowter         2        15.0  20.0    8.0
      Ben Lesmeister         FNQ        St Augustine's 6       2        14.5  21.5    9.0
      Sean Mccahill          FNQ        St Augustine's 6       2        14.5  19.5    6.0
      Jake Mair              FNQ        Freshwater HS 2        2        13.0  17.5    7.0
      Hamish Mann            FNQ        St Augustine's 6       2        11.5  15.5    5.0
87-90 Ethan Sowter           FNQ   599  TAS WRS Sowter         1.5      16.0  22.0    8.0
      Matthew Elliott-Darlow FNQ        TAS WRS Elliott-Darlow 1.5      13.0  20.0    8.0
      Dyson Nelder           FNQ        St Augustine's 7       1.5      12.5  17.5    3.5
      Douglas Prime          FNQ        Freshwater CC          1.5       9.5  13.5    2.5
91-93 Aiyden Groenewad       FNQ        Bentley Park Team 2    1        14.0  19.5    4.0
      Jai Alexander          FNQ        Bentley Park Team 1    1        13.5  19.0    4.0
      Dion Villaruz          FNQ        St Augustine's 5       1        13.0  20.0    4.0
 94   Hans Roland            FNQ        Bentley Park Team 1    0.5      15.0  20.5    1.5

Cross Table

No Name                   Feder Loc  Club                   Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Ethan Donnelly         FNQ   1068 St Augustine's 1       6.5   51:W 27:W 11:W  8:W  3:D  2:W  9:W
2  Iago Roche-Maxwell     FNQ   1265 St Stephen's 1         6     81:W 24:W 22:W  4:W  5:W  1:L  8:W
3  Caleb Shorey           FNQ   1077 St Stephen's 1         6     93:W 31:W 10:W 12:W  1:D 19:W  5:D
4  Futa Ma                FNQ   951  St Augustine's 1       6     75:W 44:W 13:W  2:L 20:W 10:W 22:W
5  Yuta Ma                FNQ   1026 Cairns High 1          5.5   74:W 45:W 14:W  9:W  2:L 22:W  3:D
6  Jack O'neill           FNQ   867  St Augustine's 1       5.5   34:W 49:W 23:L 69:W 15:W 11:W  7:D
7  James Dixon-Mills      FNQ   745  St Stephen's 1         5.5   59:W 16:W 20:L 49:W 42:W 43:W  6:D
8  Matthew Robertson      FNQ   860  TAS WRS Robertson      5     48:W 33:W 77:W  1:L 13:W 14:W  2:L
9  Angela Xiang           FNQ   824  TAS WRS Robertson      5     43:W 28:W 25:W  5:L 23:W 17:W  1:L
10 Aiki Amamoto           FNQ   784  Cairns High 1          5     56:W 26:W  3:L 30:W 25:W  4:L 27:W
11 Nicholas Fogale        FNQ   781  St Stephen's 1         5     38:W 46:W  1:L 52:W 31:W  6:L 19:W
12 Joanna Chen            FNQ   919  TAS WRS Robertson      5     60:W 30:W 15:W  3:L 19:L 33:W 25:W
13 Dante Cadorin          FNQ   725  St Stephen's 2         5     68:W 53:W  4:L 28:W  8:L 30:W 32:W
14 Harry Heath            FNQ   756  St Stephen's 2         5     62:W 47:W  5:L 54:W 26:W  8:L 28:W
15 Matthew Williams       FNQ   734  St Augustine's 2       5     78:W 55:W 12:L 50:W  6:L 20:W 26:W
16 Taaj Thillainathan     FNQ        St Augustine's 4       5     41:W  7:L 27:L 80:W 69:W 24:W 23:W
17 Jackson Ma             FNQ   746  St Augustine's 2       5     58:W 77:L 83:W 33:W 44:W  9:L 29:W
18 Cassie Easton          FNQ   703  Malanda SHS            5     55:L 21:W 43:L 62:W 79:W 49:W 35:W
19 Andrew Robertson       FNQ   881  St Augustine's 1       4.5   79:W 52:W 29:W 20:D 12:W  3:L 11:L
20 Jackson Bosel          FNQ   1002 Cairns High 1          4.5   91:W 64:W  7:W 19:D  4:L 15:L 45:W
21 Brandon Spuler         FNQ   672  TAS WRS Spuler         4.5   88:D 18:L 82:L 93:W 56:W 68:W 43:W
22 Lachlan Magill         FNQ   784  St Augustine's 2       4     89:W 87:W  2:L 23:W 24:W  5:L  4:L
23 Joshua Delaney         FNQ   709  Cairns High 1          4     85:W 39:W  6:W 22:L  9:L 41:W 16:L
24 William Bennetts       FNQ   663  TAS WRS Spuler         4     40:W  2:L 57:W 36:W 22:L 16:L 48:W
25 Gabriel Wood           FNQ   699  St Augustine's 2       4     70:W 35:W  9:L 77:W 10:L 34:W 12:L
26 Bailie Olufson         FNQ   523  St Stephen's 3         4     83:W 10:L 66:W 29:W 14:L 44:W 15:L
27 Seno Gibi-Franklin     FNQ   654  St Stephen's 2         4     94:W  1:L 16:W 35:L 45:W 51:W 10:L
28 Hayden Peut            FNQ   548  St Augustine's 4       4     84:W  9:L 37:W 13:L 70:W 31:W 14:L
29 Owen Reynolds          FNQ   691  TAS WRS Robertson      4     32:W 37:W 19:L 26:L 58:W 50:W 17:L
30 Bryn Swain             FNQ   632  St Augustine's 3       4     36:W 12:L 70:W 10:L 77:W 13:L 51:W
31 Patrick Kolijn         FNQ   667  St Stephen's 3         4     71:W  3:L 51:W 32:W 11:L 28:L 55:W
32 Luke Bradley           FNQ        Mareeba SHS            4     29:L 40:W 76:W 31:L 61:W 42:W 13:L
33 Elijiah Zammataro      FNQ   629  St Stephen's 2         4     65:W  8:L 59:W 17:L 78:W 12:L 58:W
34 Aiden Prestipino       FNQ        St Augustine's 4       4      6:L 36:L 92:W 38:W 39:W 25:L 53:W
35 Gregory Mock           FNQ        TAS WRS Sowter         4     50:W 25:L 47:W 27:W 43:L 52:W 18:L
36 Miles Whipp            FNQ        St Augustine's 5       4     30:L 34:W 64:W 24:L 54:W 45:L 49:W
37 Larah Turnbull         FNQ        TAS WRS Gale           4     73:W 29:L 28:L 51:L 60:W 88:W 50:W
38 Ewan Hall-Matthews     FNQ        St Stephen's 3         4     11:L 60:W 54:L 34:L 67:W 57:W 52:W
39 Brodie Dempsey         FNQ        Malanda SHS            4     54:W 23:L 50:L 57:W 34:L 62:W 68:W
40 Alistair Hickey        FNQ        Malanda SHS            4     24:L 32:L 60:W 63:L 64:W 66:W 54:W
41 Nyla Harris            FNQ   583  TAS WRS Gale           4     16:L 71:W 53:L 81:W 59:W 23:L 56:W
42 Liam Prestipino        FNQ   643  St Augustine's 3       4     53:L 94:W 81:W 56:W  7:L 32:L 59:W
43 Mcinnes Minjinjarkle   FNQ        Mareeba SHS            3.5    9:L 61:W 18:W 45:D 35:W  7:L 21:L
44 Cameron DeVries        FNQ   653  Freshwater HS          3.5   67:W  4:L 72:W 53:W 17:L 26:L 47:D
45 Cameron La             FNQ   661  St Augustine's 3       3.5   86:W  5:L 68:W 43:D 27:L 36:W 20:L
46 Damian Mclaren         FNQ   561  TAS WRS Spuler         3.5   57:W 11:L 56:L 55:L 75:W 65:D 72:W
47 Ollie Djeric           FNQ        St Stephen's 3         3.5   82:W 14:L 35:L 61:L 84:W 78:W 44:D
48 Harrison Birch         FNQ        St Augustine's 5       3.5    8:L 57:L 94:W 72:W 68:D 69:W 24:L
49 Aiden Latter           FNQ   589  St Augustine's 4       3     63:W  6:L 78:W  7:L 65:W 18:L 36:L
50 Edward Dziov           FNQ   575  TAS WRS Spuler         3     35:L 58:W 39:W 15:L 53:W 29:L 37:L
51 Felix Radcliffe        FNQ        Malanda SHS            3      1:L 84:W 31:L 37:W 63:W 27:L 30:L
52 Peter Kokiai           FNQ   635  Freshwater HS          3     72:W 19:L 65:W 11:L 55:W 35:L 38:L
53 Mohammad Romies        FNQ        TAS WRS Sidhanth       3     42:W 13:L 41:W 44:L 50:L 79:W 34:L
54 Bryan Kokiai           FNQ   622  Freshwater HS          3     39:L 92:W 38:W 14:L 36:L 70:W 40:L
55 Chaz Nelder            FNQ        St Augustine's 6       3     18:W 15:L 69:L 46:W 52:L 82:W 31:L
56 Jack Kruse             FNQ        Mareeba SHS            3     10:L 74:W 46:W 42:L 21:L 77:W 41:L
57 Takeru Oguchi          FNQ        TAS WRS Elliott-Darlow 3     46:L 48:W 24:L 39:L 80:W 38:L 81:W
58 Matthew Heggie         FNQ        Mareeba SHS            3     17:L 50:L 86:W 66:W 29:L 63:W 33:L
59 Kostiantyn Volkov      FNQ        Cairns High 2          3      7:L 89:W 33:L 85:W 41:L 83:W 42:L
60 Marshall Chiparamando  FNQ        Bentley Park Team 2    3     12:L 38:L 40:L 94:W 37:L 84:W 78:W
61 Yohann Quamo                      Freshwater HS 2        3     76:L 43:L 67:W 47:W 32:L 72:D 65:D
62 Ebony Cook             FNQ        Freshwater HS 2        3     14:L 83:L 89:W 18:L 86:W 39:L 82:W
63 Southern Johnson       FNQ        Malanda SHS 2          3     49:L 68:L  0:W 40:W 51:L 58:L 83:W
64 Ryan Mann              FNQ   650  St Augustine's 3       3     92:W 20:L 36:L 70:L 40:L 76:W 79:W
65 Carrott Nguyen         FNQ        Cairns High 2          3     33:L 93:W 52:L 82:W 49:L 46:D 61:D
66 Daniel Sidhanth        FNQ        TAS WRS Sidhanth       3     87:L 79:W 26:L 58:L 74:W 40:L 85:W
67 Bailey Steigmeier      FNQ        St Augustine's 7       3     44:L 78:L 61:L 71:W 38:L 91:W 77:W
68 Declan McGinty         FNQ        Cairns High 2          2.5   13:L 63:W 45:L 84:W 48:D 21:L 39:L
69 Frances Gale           FNQ   636  TAS WRS Gale           2.5   77:L 75:W 55:W  6:L 16:L 48:L 70:D
70 Declan Stewart         FNQ        Bentley Park Team 2    2.5   25:L 86:W 30:L 64:W 28:L 54:L 69:D
71 Ryan Jackson           FNQ        St Augustine's 5       2.5   31:L 41:L 84:L 67:L  0:D 94:W 87:W
72 Eliza Sailor-Tabuai    FNQ        TAS WRS Gale           2.5   52:L 82:W 44:L 48:L 85:W 61:D 46:L
73 Fletcher Le Sueur      FNQ   533  TAS WRS Sowter         2.5   37:L 91:W  0:L  0:L  0:L 75:D 80:W
74 Zac Hill               FNQ        St Stephen's 4         2.5    5:L 56:L 80:L 90:W 66:L 87:D  0:W
75 Jack Wearne            FNQ        St Stephen's 4         2.5    4:L 69:L 85:L 89:W 46:L 73:D 91:W
76 Jonah Matthews         FNQ        TAS WRS Sidhanth       2.5   61:W 88:L 32:L 79:L 91:D 64:L 89:W
77 Joshua Barry           FNQ        TAS WRS Sidhanth       2     69:W 17:W  8:L 25:L 30:L 56:L 67:L
78 Samson Giles           FNQ        Freshwater HS          2     15:L 67:W 49:L 83:W 33:L 47:L 60:L
79 Helmut Scopring        FNQ        Bentley Park Team 1    2     19:L 66:L 90:W 76:W 18:L 53:L 64:L
80 Marcus Langton         FNQ        Freshwater CC          2      0:   0:  74:W 16:L 57:L 93:W 73:L
81 Brendan Felini         FNQ        Bentley Park Team 1    2      2:L 85:W 42:L 41:L 83:L 86:W 57:L
82 Matthew Ryan           FNQ   502  TAS WRS Sowter         2     47:L 72:L 21:W 65:L 92:W 55:L 62:L
83 Ben Lesmeister         FNQ        St Augustine's 6       2     26:L 62:W 17:L 78:L 81:W 59:L 63:L
84 Sean Mccahill          FNQ        St Augustine's 6       2     28:L 51:L 71:W 68:L 47:L 60:L 93:W
85 Jake Mair              FNQ        Freshwater HS 2        2     23:L 81:L 75:W 59:L 72:L 92:W 66:L
86 Hamish Mann            FNQ        St Augustine's 6       2     45:L 70:L 58:L 91:W 62:L 81:L 94:W
87 Ethan Sowter           FNQ   599  TAS WRS Sowter         1.5   66:W 22:L  0:L  0:L  0:L 74:D 71:L
88 Matthew Elliott-Darlow FNQ        TAS WRS Elliott-Darlow 1.5   21:D 76:W  0:L  0:L  0:L 37:L  0: 
89 Dyson Nelder           FNQ        St Augustine's 7       1.5   22:L 59:L 62:L 75:L 93:D 90:W 76:L
90 Douglas Prime          FNQ        Freshwater CC          1.5    0:   0:  79:L 74:L 94:D 89:L 92:W
91 Aiyden Groenewad       FNQ        Bentley Park Team 2    1     20:L 73:L 93:D 86:L 76:D 67:L 75:L
92 Jai Alexander          FNQ        Bentley Park Team 1    1     64:L 54:L 34:L  0:W 82:L 85:L 90:L
93 Dion Villaruz          FNQ        St Augustine's 5       1      3:L 65:L 91:D 21:L 89:D 80:L 84:L
94 Hans Roland            FNQ        Bentley Park Team 1    .5    27:L 42:L 48:L 60:L 90:D 71:L 86:L

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                    Feder Loc Id Loc  Score Exp. Chg*K  Rav Rprfm

1.  Roche-Maxwell, Iago     FNQ          1265 5.0/6 5.40    -4  892  1165
2.  Shorey, Caleb           FNQ          1077 5.0/6 4.44     6  891  1164
3.  Donnelly, Ethan         FNQ          1068 5.5/6 4.26    12  910  1311
4.  Ma, Yuta                FNQ          1026 4.5/6 4.08     4  895  1088
5.  Bosel, Jackson          FNQ          1002 3.5/6 4.74   -12  770   827
6.  Ma, Futa                FNQ          951  5.0/6 3.66    13  869  1142
7.  Chen, Joanna            FNQ          919  4.0/6 4.14    -1  775   900
8.  Robertson, Andrew       FNQ          881  3.5/6 3.24     3  851   908
9.  O'neill, Jack           FNQ          867  4.5/6 4.32     2  699   892
10. Robertson, Matthew      FNQ          860  3.0/5 2.30     7  889   961
11. Xiang, Angela           FNQ          824  4.0/6 3.18     8  799   924
12. Magill, Lachlan         FNQ          784  3.0/6 2.28     7  869   869
13. Amamoto, Aiki           FNQ          784  4.0/6 3.24     8  756   881
14. Fogale, Nicholas        FNQ          781  4.0/6 3.00    10  780   905
15. Heath, Harry            FNQ          756  3.0/5 2.80     2  716   788
16. Ma, Jackson             FNQ          746  3.0/4 2.28     7  699   892
17. Dixon-Mills, James      FNQ          745  2.5/4 1.84     7  775   870
18. Williams, Matthew       FNQ          734  3.0/5 2.20     8  777   849
19. Cadorin, Dante          FNQ          725  2.0/4 1.88     1  748   748
20. Delaney, Joshua         FNQ          709  2.0/4 1.68     3  765   765
21. Easton, Cassie          FNQ          703  2.0/2 1.20     8  631  1630
22. Wood, Gabriel           FNQ          699  0.0/3 0.93    -9  842     0
23. Reynolds, Owen          FNQ          691  1.0/4 2.04   -10  681   488
24. Spuler, Brandon         FNQ          672  0.0/2 1.20   -12  603     0
25. Kolijn, Patrick         FNQ          667  0.0/3 0.96   -10  802     0
26. Bennetts, William       FNQ          663  0.0/2 0.20    -2 1025    26
27. La, Cameron             FNQ          661  0.0/3 0.63    -6  894     0
28. Gibi-Franklin, Seno     FNQ          654  1.0/3 0.78     2  838   713
29. DeVries, Cameron        FNQ          653  0.0/3 1.14   -11  740     0
30. Mann, Ryan              FNQ          650  0.0/1 0.11    -1 1002     3
31. Prestipino, Liam        FNQ          643  0.0/1 0.36    -4  745     0
32. Gale, Frances           FNQ          636  0.0/1 0.21    -2  867     0
33. Kokiai, Peter           FNQ          635  0.0/2 0.50    -5  831     0
34. Swain, Bryn             FNQ          632  0.0/3 0.81    -8  809     0
35. Zammataro, Elijiah      FNQ          629  0.0/3 0.69    -7  842     0
36. Kokiai, Bryan           FNQ          622  0.0/1 0.32    -3  756     0
37. Sowter, Ethan           FNQ          599  0.0/1 0.26    -3  784     0
38. Latter, Aiden           FNQ          589  0.0/3 0.78    -8  772     0
39. Harris, Nyla            FNQ          583  0.0/1 0.33    -3  709     0
40. Dziov, Edward           FNQ          575  0.0/2 0.62    -6  713     0
41. Mclaren, Damian         FNQ          561  0.0/1 0.22    -2  781     0
42. Peut, Hayden            FNQ          548  1.0/4 1.00     0  743   550
43. Le Sueur, Fletcher      FNQ          533                      0     0
44. Olufson, Bailie         FNQ          523  2.0/5 1.20     8  724   652
45. Ryan, Matthew           FNQ          502  1.0/1 0.28     7  672  1671
46. Bradley, Luke           FNQ               1.0/4             682   489
47. Mair, Jake              FNQ               0.0/1             709     0
48. Prestipino, Aiden       FNQ               0.0/2             783     0
49. Djeric, Ollie           FNQ               1.5/3             637   637
50. Mann, Hamish            FNQ               0.0/1             661     0
51. Chiparamando, Marshall  FNQ               0.0/1             919     0
52. Lesmeister, Ben         FNQ               0.0/2             635     0
53. Minjinjarkle, Mcinnes   FNQ               1.5/5             721   572
54. Villaruz, Dion          FNQ               0.0/2             875     0
55. Steigmeier, Bailey      FNQ               0.0/1             653     0
56. Radcliffe, Felix        FNQ               0.0/4             755     0
57. Oguchi, Takeru          FNQ               0.0/2             612     0
58. Nelder, Dyson           FNQ               0.0/1             784     0
59. McGinty, Declan         FNQ               0.0/3             686     0
60. Hill, Zac               FNQ               0.5/2             813   620
61. Scopring, Helmut        FNQ               0.0/3             745     0
62. Barry, Joshua           FNQ               2.0/5             715   643
63. Roland, Hans            FNQ               0.0/2             649     0
64. Jackson, Ryan           FNQ               1.0/3             616   491
65. Wearne, Jack            FNQ               0.5/4             670   348
66. Alexander, Jai          FNQ               0.0/3             591     0
67. Groenewad, Aiyden       FNQ               0.0/2             768     0
68. Heggie, Matthew         FNQ               0.0/4             660     0
69. Hickey, Alistair        FNQ               2.0/3             645   658
70. Thillainathan, Taaj     FNQ               4.0/6             665   690
71. Whipp, Miles            FNQ               3.0/6             636   636
72. Sailor-Tabuai, Eliza    FNQ               1.0/4             588   395
73. Cook, Ebony             FNQ               1.0/3             654   529
74. Felini, Brendan         FNQ               0.0/3             830     0
75. Nelder, Chaz            FNQ               3.0/7             634   584
76. Stewart, Declan         FNQ               1.5/6             631   438
77. Nguyen, Carrott         FNQ               1.5/5             583   434
78. Volkov, Kostiantyn      FNQ               0.0/4             650     0
79. Hall-Matthews, Ewan     FNQ               1.0/3             679   554
80. Quamo, Yohann                                                 0     0
81. Giles, Samson           FNQ               0.0/3             651     0
82. Dempsey, Brodie         FNQ               1.0/3             635   510
83. Romies, Mohammad        FNQ               2.0/5             636   564
84. Elliott-Darlow, Matthew FNQ               0.5/1             672   672
85. Mccahill, Sean          FNQ               0.0/1             548     0
86. Kruse, Jack             FNQ               1.0/5             649   409
87. Turnbull, Larah         FNQ               2.0/4             587   587
88. Sidhanth, Daniel        FNQ               0.0/2             561     0
89. Matthews, Jonah         FNQ               0.0/1             650     0
90. Birch, Harrison         FNQ               1.0/3             720   595
91. Mock, Gregory           FNQ               3.0/5             653   666
92. Johnson, Southern       FNQ               0.0/1             589     0
93. Langton, Marcus         FNQ               0.0/1             533     0
94. Prime, Douglas          FNQ                                   0     0

Club Standings

Place Name                   Score

 1-2  ST STEPHEN'S 1         22.5 
      ST AUGUSTINE'S 1       22.5 
 3-4  CAIRNS HIGH 1          19   
      TAS WRS ROBERTSON      19   
 5-6  ST AUGUSTINE'S 2       18   
      ST STEPHEN'S 2         18   
 7-8  MALANDA SHS            16   
      ST AUGUSTINE'S 4       16   
  9   ST STEPHEN'S 3         15.5 
 10   TAS WRS SPULER         15   
 11   ST AUGUSTINE'S 3       14.5 
 12   MAREEBA SHS            13.5 
 13   TAS WRS GALE           13   
 14   FRESHWATER HS          11.5 
 15   ST AUGUSTINE'S 5       11   
 16   TAS WRS SIDHANTH       10.5 
 17   TAS WRS SOWTER         10   
 18   ST AUGUSTINE'S 6       9    
 19   CAIRNS HIGH 2          8.5  
 20   FRESHWATER HS 2        8    
 21   BENTLEY PARK TEAM 2    6.5  
 22   BENTLEY PARK TEAM 1    5.5  
 23   ST STEPHEN'S 4         5    
24-25 ST AUGUSTINE'S 7       4.5  
      TAS WRS ELLIOTT-DARLOW 4.5  
 26   FRESHWATER CC          3.5  
 27   MALANDA SHS 2          3    
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com