gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2019 Term 2 Central Queensland North Secondary

03-Jun-2019

Central Queensland North High Term 2 2019 – Round 8

Standings

Place Name               Feder Loc Club                Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

 1-3  Junsang Han        CQ        TCC Team 3          6.5      35.5  43.5   33.5
      Kai Graz           CQ    667 Emmaus Blue         6.5      33.5  44.0   32.0
      Kyuss Greaves      CQ        Glenmore A          6.5      29.0  38.5   28.0
 4-9  Tom Kavanagh       CQ    522 Heights Secondary 1 6        31.5  41.5   28.0
      Byron Zonruiter    CQ    663 Heights Secondary 1 6        30.0  40.0   27.0
      Lachlan Fuary      CQ        Kingsley College S1 6        30.0  40.0   25.0
      Jordan Bright      CQ        Emmaus Blue         6        29.5  40.0   32.0
      Levi Harrold       CQ    724 ECC White           6        26.5  35.5   24.0
      Gus Turnbull       CQ        TCC Team 2          6        26.0  35.0   25.5
10-14 Dominic Chavase    CQ    635 Emmaus Blue         5.5      32.5  40.0   30.0
      Isaac Anochie      CQ        Heights Secondary 2 5.5      28.5  38.5   23.5
      Keanu Sarcia       CQ        Emmaus White        5.5      27.5  36.5   24.5
      Nitesh Nair        CQ    589 Heights Secondary 1 5.5      26.0  33.5   27.5
      Gonela Ngwira      CQ    685 ECC White           5.5      25.5  33.0   24.0
15-25 Daniel Gibbons     CQ    520 Heights Secondary 1 5        30.5  40.5   27.0
      Benjamin Crossley  CQ    541 Kingsley College S1 5        30.5  40.0   27.0
      Corbin McPherson   CQ    529 Emmaus Red          5        28.5  38.5   25.0
      Jamiraquai Henaway CQ        Kingsley College S3 5        28.5  36.5   26.0
      Dinesh Srinivas    CQ    557 Heights Secondary 2 5        26.5  36.0   24.5
      Kiet Jeha          CQ        TCC Team 3          5        26.5  36.0   22.0
      Wil Bailey         CQ    583 Emmaus Blue         5        26.5  34.5   22.0
      Jennifer Kipan     CQ        Kingsley College S2 5        25.0  33.0   21.5
      Joel Campbell      CQ        Kingsley College S1 5        24.5  32.0   19.5
      Markus Elder       CQ        Heights Secondary 2 5        24.0  33.0   21.0
      Duy Mai            CQ        TCC Team 4          5        23.0  32.0   21.0
26-34 Leo Pedrosa        CQ    500 Heights Secondary 2 4.5      29.0  38.0   22.5
      Aaron Bryant       CQ        Glenmore A          4.5      28.5  37.0   24.0
      Daniel Morgan      CQ    565 Kingsley College S1 4.5      27.5  36.5   21.5
      Shea Toman         CQ        Emmaus Red          4.5      26.5  35.0   19.5
      Lachlan Alexander  CQ        TCC Team 2          4.5      25.0  34.0   19.0
      David Gall         CQ        TCC Team 4          4.5      24.0  31.0   21.0
      Ryan Cowie         CQ        TCC Team 3          4.5      23.5  31.0   21.5
      Mak Mayne          CQ        TCC Team 1          4.5      21.5  28.0   18.0
      Matthew Whitehead  CQ        TCC Team 5          4.5      21.5  27.5   16.5
35-45 Mitchell O'Donnell CQ        ECC Black           4        29.5  39.0   22.0
      Taj Barnett        CQ    569 Emmaus Red          4        29.5  38.0   24.0
      Jarrod Phillis     CQ        Emmaus White        4        27.5  35.5   22.0
      Brodie Lucht       CQ        Emmaus Red          4        27.5  35.0   21.0
      James Toman        CQ        Emmaus Gold         4        26.0  35.5   18.0
      Xander Brookman    CQ        Glenmore A          4        26.0  35.0   19.0
      Kaegan Watson      CQ        Glenmore A          4        26.0  35.0   18.0
      Sebastian Buchanan CQ    500 Emmaus White        4        25.0  33.0   18.5
      Joshua Frangos     CQ        ECC White           4        21.5  29.5   14.0
      Mischa Osborne     CQ        St Ursula's 2       4        21.0  28.5   15.0
      Jeremiah James     CQ        Kingsley College S2 4        20.0  28.5   17.0
46-59 Samuel Morgan      CQ        Kingsley College S3 3.5      25.5  32.0   17.0
      Jack Canavan       CQ        TCC Team 4          3.5      24.5  34.0   16.0
      Pierce Layton      CQ    500 ECC White           3.5      24.5  32.5   16.0
      Jake Olive         CQ        TCC Team 1          3.5      23.5  31.0   16.0
      Chelsea Ajisaka    CQ        St Ursula's 3       3.5      23.5  31.0   14.5
      Michael Sypher     CQ        Emmaus White        3.5      23.0  31.5   16.5
      Mason Jeffery      CQ        TCC Team 2          3.5      23.0  30.5   17.5
      Eva Bird           CQ        St Ursula's 1       3.5      23.0  30.0   17.0
      Brady Paroz        CQ        TCC Team 1          3.5      22.5  30.0   17.0
      Justin Cowie       CQ        TCC Team 2          3.5      22.5  30.0   13.0
      Mitchell Cook      CQ        ECC Black           3.5      22.0  29.5   14.5
      Thomas Finnegan    CQ        TCC Team 5          3.5      20.5  28.5   13.0
      Ethan Alley        CQ        Kingsley College S2 3.5      20.0  27.0   12.0
      Talia Ferguson     CQ        St Ursula's 3       3.5      19.5  27.0   11.0
60-67 Breanna Willett    CQ        St Ursula's 4       3        23.0  29.5   14.0
      Alex Rankin        CQ        TCC Team 5          3        22.0  29.0   13.0
      Chloe Simmonds     CQ        St Ursula's 3       3        21.0  29.0   14.0
      Luke Graham        CQ        Glenmore B          3        20.5  28.0   13.0
      Ava Gilmour        CQ        St Ursula's 2       3        19.5  25.0   12.0
      Mosten Sinclair    CQ        TCC Team 1          3        19.0  25.0   11.0
      Taylah Fox         CQ        St Ursula's 3       3        18.5  24.5   12.0
      Zachary Drew       CQ        TCC Team 5          3        18.0  23.0   11.0
68-71 Jacob Sibley       CQ        ECC Black           2.5      21.0  27.0   10.0
      Cheyene Dillon     CQ        St Ursula's 2       2.5      20.5  26.5   10.5
      Bryce Harding      CQ        TCC Team 4          2.5      20.0  25.5   10.5
      Caeleb Curtis      CQ        Heights Secondary 3 2.5      17.5  23.0    9.0
72-77 Benjamin Akrigg    CQ        Kingsley College S3 2        21.5  28.5    8.0
      Slade Passmore     CQ        Emmaus Gold         2        19.5  26.0   10.0
      Chloe Wesley       CQ        St Ursula's 2       2        19.5  24.5    8.0
      Lilly Schofield    CQ        Kingsley College S2 2        18.0  25.5    4.5
      Imea Thomas        CQ        TCC Team 3          2        17.5  22.5    6.0
      Emma Reid          CQ        St Ursula's 1       2        16.5  23.5    8.0
 78   Sienna Prieto      CQ        St Ursula's 1       1.5      20.0  27.0    3.5
 79   Abbey Harvey       CQ        St Ursula's 1       1        19.0  26.0    8.0

Cross Table

No Name               Feder Loc Club                Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8  

1  Junsang Han        CQ        TCC Team 3          6.5   75:W  3:W  5:W 13:W 10:W  7:W  2:L  4:D
2  Kai Graz           CQ    667 Emmaus Blue         6.5   43:W  6:W 15:D 37:W  4:W  5:W  1:W  3:L
3  Kyuss Greaves      CQ        Glenmore A          6.5   39:W  1:L 62:W 35:W 17:W 36:W 10:D  2:W
4  Tom Kavanagh       CQ    522 Heights Secondary 1 6     57:W  9:D 47:W 20:W  2:L 19:W 14:W  1:D
5  Byron Zonruiter    CQ    663 Heights Secondary 1 6     59:W 38:W  1:L 39:W  6:W  2:L 35:W 10:W
6  Lachlan Fuary      CQ        Kingsley College S1 6     31:W  2:L 58:W 25:W  5:L 51:W 24:W  7:W
7  Jordan Bright      CQ        Emmaus Blue         6     41:W 28:W 36:W 17:W 15:W  1:L 16:W  6:L
8  Levi Harrold       CQ    724 ECC White           6     12:W 35:L 45:W 11:L 56:W 37:W 21:W 40:W
9  Gus Turnbull       CQ        TCC Team 2          6     63:W  4:D 26:L 47:W 48:W 27:W 15:D 16:W
10 Dominic Chavase    CQ    635 Emmaus Blue         5.5   78:W 11:W 35:W 18:W  1:L 12:W  3:D  5:L
11 Isaac Anochie      CQ        Heights Secondary 2 5.5   44:W 10:L 41:W  8:W 13:L 29:D 31:W 27:W
12 Keanu Sarcia       CQ        Emmaus White        5.5    8:L 60:W 50:W 21:W 28:W 10:L 36:W 13:D
13 Nitesh Nair        CQ    589 Heights Secondary 1 5.5   72:W 79:W 27:W  1:L 11:W 16:L 38:W 12:D
14 Gonela Ngwira      CQ    685 ECC White           5.5   22:L 77:W 72:W 30:W 27:D 26:W  4:L 18:W
15 Daniel Gibbons     CQ    520 Heights Secondary 1 5     58:W 32:W  2:D 26:W  7:L 31:W  9:D 21:L
16 Benjamin Crossley  CQ    541 Kingsley College S1 5     24:W 34:W 18:L 46:W 32:W 13:W  7:L  9:L
17 Corbin McPherson   CQ    529 Emmaus Red          5     56:W 33:W 25:W  7:L  3:L 40:W 18:L 41:W
18 Jamiraquai Henaway CQ        Kingsley College S3 5     68:W 42:W 16:W 10:L 26:L 28:W 17:W 14:L
19 Dinesh Srinivas    CQ    557 Heights Secondary 2 5     51:W 22:W 37:L 29:W 31:D  4:L 54:W 23:D
20 Kiet Jeha          CQ        TCC Team 3          5     29:W 26:D 49:W  4:L 21:L 30:D 37:W 38:W
21 Wil Bailey         CQ    583 Emmaus Blue         5     65:W 37:L 73:W 12:L 20:W 39:W  8:L 15:W
22 Jennifer Kipan     CQ        Kingsley College S2 5     14:W 19:L 61:W 36:L 52:D 48:W 26:W 28:D
23 Joel Campbell      CQ        Kingsley College S1 5     27:L 59:W 38:L 68:W 30:D 49:W 29:W 19:D
24 Markus Elder       CQ        Heights Secondary 2 5     16:L 55:W 63:W 28:L 50:W 42:W  6:L 35:W
25 Duy Mai            CQ        TCC Team 4          5     62:W 48:W 17:L  6:L 55:L 65:W 43:W 36:W
26 Leo Pedrosa        CQ    500 Heights Secondary 2 4.5   64:W 20:D  9:W 15:L 18:W 14:L 22:L 53:W
27 Aaron Bryant       CQ        Glenmore A          4.5   23:W 61:W 13:L 53:W 14:D  9:L 52:W 11:L
28 Daniel Morgan      CQ    565 Kingsley College S1 4.5   46:W  7:L 51:W 24:W 12:L 18:L 60:W 22:D
29 Shea Toman         CQ        Emmaus Red          4.5   20:L 64:W 33:W 19:L 53:W 11:D 23:L 52:W
30 Lachlan Alexander  CQ        TCC Team 2          4.5   54:D 53:D 34:W 14:L 23:D 20:D 46:D 57:W
31 David Gall         CQ        TCC Team 4          4.5    6:L 78:W 79:W 38:W 19:D 15:L 11:L 46:W
32 Ryan Cowie         CQ        TCC Team 3          4.5   69:W 15:L 40:W 49:W 16:L 38:L 62:W 42:D
33 Mak Mayne          CQ        TCC Team 1          4.5   70:W 17:L 29:L 72:W 40:L 66:W 42:D 56:W
34 Matthew Whitehead  CQ        TCC Team 5          4.5   55:W 16:L 30:L 40:L 78:W 69:D 48:W 47:W
35 Mitchell O'Donnell CQ        ECC Black           4     60:W  8:W 10:L  3:L 66:W 41:W  5:L 24:L
36 Taj Barnett        CQ    569 Emmaus Red          4     73:W 40:W  7:L 22:W 37:W  3:L 12:L 25:L
37 Jarrod Phillis     CQ        Emmaus White        4     74:W 21:W 19:W  2:L 36:L  8:L 20:L 67:W
38 Brodie Lucht       CQ        Emmaus Red          4     76:W  5:L 23:W 31:L 64:W 32:W 13:L 20:L
39 James Toman        CQ        Emmaus Gold         4      3:L 56:W 44:W  5:L 60:W 21:L 41:L 54:W
40 Xander Brookman    CQ        Glenmore A          4     50:W 36:L 32:L 34:W 33:W 17:L 51:W  8:L
41 Kaegan Watson      CQ        Glenmore A          4      7:L 43:W 11:L 65:W 46:W 35:L 39:W 17:L
42 Sebastian Buchanan CQ    500 Emmaus White        4     66:W 18:L 46:L 58:W 45:W 24:L 33:D 32:D
43 Joshua Frangos     CQ        ECC White           4      2:L 41:L 75:W 44:L 67:W 50:W 25:L 62:W
44 Mischa Osborne     CQ        St Ursula's 2       4     11:L 65:W 39:L 43:W 51:L 46:L 73:W 60:W
45 Jeremiah James     CQ        Kingsley College S2 4     48:D 71:W  8:L 52:D 42:L 70:D 59:D 63:W
46 Samuel Morgan      CQ        Kingsley College S3 3.5   28:L 74:W 42:W 16:L 41:L 44:W 30:D 31:L
47 Jack Canavan       CQ        TCC Team 4          3.5   52:D 54:W  4:L  9:L 49:L 58:W 55:W 34:L
48 Pierce Layton      CQ    500 ECC White           3.5   45:D 25:L 77:W 54:W  9:L 22:L 34:L 70:W
49 Jake Olive         CQ        TCC Team 1          3.5   53:D 52:W 20:L 32:L 47:W 23:L 57:L 69:W
50 Chelsea Ajisaka    CQ        St Ursula's 3       3.5   40:L  0:W 12:L 73:W 24:L 43:L 64:W 51:D
51 Michael Sypher     CQ        Emmaus White        3.5   19:L 70:W 28:L 67:W 44:W  6:L 40:L 50:D
52 Mason Jeffery      CQ        TCC Team 2          3.5   47:D 49:L 70:W 45:D 22:D 63:W 27:L 29:L
53 Eva Bird           CQ        St Ursula's 1       3.5   49:D 30:D 68:W 27:L 29:L 56:D 70:W 26:L
54 Brady Paroz        CQ        TCC Team 1          3.5   30:D 47:L 71:W 48:L 57:W 55:W 19:L 39:L
55 Justin Cowie       CQ        TCC Team 2          3.5   34:L 24:L 57:D 71:W 25:W 54:L 47:L 61:W
56 Mitchell Cook      CQ        ECC Black           3.5   17:L 39:L 76:W 61:W  8:L 53:D 69:W 33:L
57 Thomas Finnegan    CQ        TCC Team 5          3.5    4:L 63:L 55:D 77:W 54:L 68:W 49:W 30:L
58 Ethan Alley        CQ        Kingsley College S2 3.5   15:L 69:W  6:L 42:L 68:D 47:L 79:W 71:W
59 Talia Ferguson     CQ        St Ursula's 3       3.5    5:L 23:L 64:L 76:W 61:W 60:L 45:D 73:W
60 Breanna Willett    CQ        St Ursula's 4       3     35:L 12:L 78:W 62:W 39:L 59:W 28:L 44:L
61 Alex Rankin        CQ        TCC Team 5          3      0:W 27:L 22:L 56:L 59:L 77:W 66:W 55:L
62 Chloe Simmonds     CQ        St Ursula's 3       3     25:L 75:W  3:L 60:L 74:W 64:W 32:L 43:L
63 Luke Graham        CQ        Glenmore B          3      9:L 57:W 24:L 66:L 72:W 52:L 74:W 45:L
64 Ava Gilmour        CQ        St Ursula's 2       3     26:L 29:L 59:W 79:W 38:L 62:L 50:L 76:W
65 Mosten Sinclair    CQ        TCC Team 1          3     21:L 44:L 74:W 41:L 79:W 25:L 67:L 77:W
66 Taylah Fox         CQ        St Ursula's 3       3     42:L 68:L 69:W 63:W 35:L 33:L 61:L 74:W
67 Zachary Drew       CQ        TCC Team 5          3     79:L 73:L  0:W 51:L 43:L 72:W 65:W 37:L
68 Jacob Sibley       CQ        ECC Black           2.5   18:L 66:W 53:L 23:L 58:D 57:L 71:L 79:W
69 Cheyene Dillon     CQ        St Ursula's 2       2.5   32:L 58:L 66:L 75:W 71:W 34:D 56:L 49:L
70 Bryce Harding      CQ        TCC Team 4          2.5   33:L 51:L 52:L 78:W 73:W 45:D 53:L 48:L
71 Caeleb Curtis      CQ        Heights Secondary 3 2.5   77:D 45:L 54:L 55:L 69:L 75:W 68:W 58:L
72 Benjamin Akrigg    CQ        Kingsley College S3 2     13:L 76:W 14:L 33:L 63:L 67:L 77:L  0:W
73 Slade Passmore     CQ        Emmaus Gold         2     36:L 67:W 21:L 50:L 70:L 76:W 44:L 59:L
74 Chloe Wesley       CQ        St Ursula's 2       2     37:L 46:L 65:L  0:W 62:L 79:W 63:L 66:L
75 Lilly Schofield    CQ        Kingsley College S2 2      1:L 62:L 43:L 69:L 77:D 71:L  0:W 78:D
76 Imea Thomas        CQ        TCC Team 3          2     38:L 72:L 56:L 59:L  0:W 73:L 78:W 64:L
77 Emma Reid          CQ        St Ursula's 1       2     71:D 14:L 48:L 57:L 75:D 61:L 72:W 65:L
78 Sienna Prieto      CQ        St Ursula's 1       1.5   10:L 31:L 60:L 70:L 34:L  0:W 76:L 75:D
79 Abbey Harvey       CQ        St Ursula's 1       1     67:W 13:L 31:L 64:L 65:L 74:L 58:L 68:L

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Harrold, Levi       CQ           724 1.0/1 0.69     3 583  1582
2.  Ngwira, Gonela      CQ           685 1.0/2 1.46    -5 511   511
3.  Graz, Kai           CQ           667 2.5/3 1.92     6 568   841
4.  Zonruiter, Byron    CQ           663 1.0/2 1.04     0 651   651
5.  Chavase, Dominic    CQ           635 0.0/1 0.46    -5 663     0
6.  Nair, Nitesh        CQ           589 0.0/1 0.57    -6 541     0
7.  Bailey, Wil         CQ           583 1.0/2 0.90     1 622   622
8.  Barnett, Taj        CQ           569                    0     0
9.  Morgan, Daniel      CQ           565                    0     0
10. Srinivas, Dinesh    CQ           557 0.0/1 0.55    -6 522     0
11. Crossley, Benjamin  CQ           541 1.0/1 0.43     6 589  1588
12. McPherson, Corbin   CQ           529                    0     0
13. Kavanagh, Tom       CQ           522 2.0/3 1.02    10 636   761
14. Gibbons, Daniel     CQ           520 1.5/3 1.23     3 583   583
15. Buchanan, Sebastian CQ           500                    0     0
16. Layton, Pierce      CQ           500                    0     0
17. Pedrosa, Leo        CQ           500 0.0/2 0.72    -7 603     0
18. Han, Junsang        CQ               3.5/5            615   640
19. Bryant, Aaron       CQ               0.5/2            637   444
20. O'Donnell, Mitchell CQ               1.0/3            674   549
21. Cowie, Justin       CQ                                  0     0
22. Bright, Jordan      CQ               5.0/5            545   608
23. Graham, Luke        CQ                                  0     0
24. Curtis, Caeleb      CQ                                  0     0
25. Olive, Jake         CQ                                  0     0
26. Fuary, Lachlan      CQ               0.0/2            665     0
27. Lucht, Brodie       CQ               0.0/2            626     0
28. Anochie, Isaac      CQ               1.0/3            649   524
29. Alexander, Lachlan  CQ               0.0/1            685     0
30. Phillis, Jarrod     CQ               2.0/5            620   548
31. Harvey, Abbey       CQ               0.0/1            589     0
32. Harding, Bryce      CQ               0.0/1            500     0
33. Sibley, Jacob       CQ                                  0     0
34. Toman, James        CQ               0.0/2            623     0
35. Toman, Shea         CQ               0.0/1            557     0
36. Dillon, Cheyene     CQ                                  0     0
37. Canavan, Jack       CQ               0.0/1            522     0
38. Simmonds, Chloe     CQ                                  0     0
39. Brookman, Xander    CQ               0.0/3            607     0
40. Sarcia, Keanu       CQ               3.5/6            611   624
41. Frangos, Joshua     CQ               0.0/1            667     0
42. Kipan, Jennifer     CQ               3.5/6            563   576
43. Ferguson, Talia     CQ               0.0/1            663     0
44. Prieto, Sienna      CQ               0.0/1            635     0
45. Akrigg, Benjamin    CQ               0.0/2            637     0
46. Sinclair, Mosten    CQ               0.0/1            583     0
47. Passmore, Slade     CQ               0.0/2            576     0
48. Morgan, Samuel      CQ               1.0/3            535   410
49. Sypher, Michael     CQ               0.0/2            561     0
50. Elder, Markus       CQ               1.0/3            535   410
51. Cook, Mitchell      CQ               0.0/2            627     0
52. Finnegan, Thomas    CQ               0.0/1            522     0
53. Alley, Ethan        CQ               0.0/2            510     0
54. Fox, Taylah         CQ               0.0/1            500     0
55. James, Jeremiah     CQ               0.5/3            575   302
56. Gilmour, Ava        CQ               0.0/1            500     0
57. Schofield, Lilly    CQ                                  0     0
58. Campbell, Joel      CQ               0.5/1            557   557
59. Willett, Breanna    CQ               0.0/1            565     0
60. Whitehead, Matthew  CQ               1.0/2            521   521
61. Watson, Kaegan      CQ               0.0/1            529     0
62. Turnbull, Gus       CQ               3.0/5            517   530
63. Reid, Emma          CQ               0.0/2            593     0
64. Bird, Eva           CQ               0.0/1            500     0
65. Gall, David         CQ               0.5/2            539   346
66. Thomas, Imea        CQ                                  0     0
67. Osborne, Mischa     CQ                                  0     0
68. Paroz, Brady        CQ               0.0/2            529     0
69. Wesley, Chloe       CQ                                  0     0
70. Drew, Zachary       CQ                                  0     0
71. Mayne, Mak          CQ               0.5/2            515   322
72. Henaway, Jamiraquai CQ               4.0/7            565   578
73. Greaves, Kyuss      CQ               3.5/4            600   638
74. Jeha, Kiet          CQ               0.5/3            535   262
75. Cowie, Ryan         CQ               0.5/3            520   247
76. Jeffery, Mason      CQ                                  0     0
77. Ajisaka, Chelsea    CQ                                  0     0
78. Mai, Duy            CQ               2.0/3            533   546
79. Rankin, Alex        CQ                                  0     0

Club Standings

Place Name                Score

  1   EMMAUS BLUE         23   
  2   HEIGHTS SECONDARY 1 22.5 
  3   KINGSLEY COLLEGE S1 20.5 
  4   HEIGHTS SECONDARY 2 20   
 5-6  ECC WHITE           19   
      GLENMORE A          19   
  7   TCC TEAM 3          18   
 8-9  TCC TEAM 2          17.5 
      EMMAUS RED          17.5 
 10   EMMAUS WHITE        17   
 11   TCC TEAM 4          15.5 
12-13 TCC TEAM 1          14.5 
      KINGSLEY COLLEGE S2 14.5 
 14   TCC TEAM 5          14   
 15   ST URSULA'S 3       13   
 16   ST URSULA'S 2       11.5 
 17   KINGSLEY COLLEGE S3 10.5 
 18   ECC BLACK           10   
 19   ST URSULA'S 1       8    
 20   EMMAUS GOLD         6    
21-22 GLENMORE B          3    
      ST URSULA'S 4       3    
 23   HEIGHTS SECONDARY 3 2.5  
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com