gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2019 Term 1 Far North Queensland Secondary

07-Mar-2019

Far North Queensland Term 1 2019 Secondary – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                     Feder Loc Club                Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Connor McCarthy          FNQ   918 Cairns High Team A  7        24.0  32.0   28.0
 2-5  Ethan Donnelly           FNQ   968 Saint Augustine's 1 6        24.0  34.0   26.0
      Iago Roche-Maxwell       FNQ   899 St Stephen's 1      6        22.5  30.0   25.0
      Jackson Bosel            FNQ   919 Cairns High Team A  6        22.5  30.0   24.0
      Andrew Robertson         FNQ   742 Saint Augustine's 1 6        22.0  32.5   24.0
6-16  Caleb Shorey             FNQ   983 St Stephen's 1      5        22.5  32.0   22.0
      Futa Ma                  FNQ   884 Saint Augustine's 1 5        22.5  31.5   24.0
      Jack Hardy               FNQ   680 Saint Augustine's 2 5        21.5  31.5   22.0
      Matthew Robertson        FNQ   773 TAS Robertson       5        21.0  29.5   22.0
      Jack Burnside            FNQ   694 St Stephen's 1      5        21.0  29.0   21.0
      Lachlan Magill           FNQ   681 Saint Augustine's 2 5        21.0  28.0   22.0
      Minjinarkle McInnes      FNQ       Mareeba SHS 1       5        20.5  28.5   19.0
      Braydon Olufson          FNQ   623 St Stephen's 1      5        20.5  27.0   20.0
      Yuta Ma                  FNQ   826 Cairns High Team A  5        20.0  28.0   19.0
      Jackson Ma               FNQ   703 Saint Augustine's 2 5        20.0  27.5   22.0
      William Cupitt           FNQ       Tully Tigers        5        19.5  27.5   19.0
17-23 Brandon Spuler           FNQ   610 TAS Robertson       4.5      22.0  30.0   19.5
      Finn Churchward          FNQ   699 Saint Augustine's 1 4.5      21.5  29.5   22.5
      Lloyd-Andrew Odtuhan     FNQ       Tully Taipans       4.5      19.5  26.5   17.0
      Stirling Harris          FNQ   587 Saint Augustine's 3 4.5      19.0  28.0   17.5
      Owen Reynolds            FNQ   599 TAS Robertson       4.5      18.0  25.5   19.5
      Cooper Hume              FNQ   550 St Mary's Saints    4.5      17.5  25.5   17.5
      Jesse Walmsley           FNQ       Tully Sugar         4.5      14.5  20.5   15.0
24-44 Harry Heath              FNQ       St Stephen's 2      4        21.5  29.5   17.0
      Cameron La               FNQ   598 Saint Augustine's 3 4        21.0  28.5   20.0
      Radu Ormsby              FNQ   729 Cairns High Team A  4        20.0  29.0   19.0
      Cassie Easton            FNQ   540 Malanda SHS         4        20.0  28.0   17.0
      William Bennetts         FNQ   585 TAS Sowter          4        19.5  27.5   17.0
      Aiden Matthews           FNQ   557 TAS Robertson       4        19.0  27.0   16.0
      Gabriel Wood             FNQ   593 St Mary's Saints    4        19.0  25.5   19.0
      Kai Morris               FNQ       Tully Sugar         4        18.5  24.5   14.5
      Elijiah Zammataro        FNQ   511 St Stephen's 2      4        18.0  25.0   15.5
      Patrick Kolijn           FNQ   615 St Stephen's 3      4        17.5  26.5   18.0
      Rhyse Yeomans            FNQ   591 Ravenshoe HS 1      4        17.5  25.0   14.5
      Edward Dziov             FNQ   544 TAS Sowter          4        17.0  24.0   17.0
      Liam Prestipino          FNQ   650 Saint Augustine's 3 4        17.0  24.0   16.0
      Matt Easton              FNQ   536 Malanda SHS         4        17.0  24.0   16.0
      Daniel Price             FNQ       Mareeba SHS 1       4        17.0  24.0   15.0
      Jonathan Keating         FNQ       St Stephen's 2      4        17.0  23.5   13.0
      James Dixon-Mills        FNQ   647 St Stephen's 2      4        16.0  21.5   13.0
      Sidney Whipp             FNQ   655 Saint Augustine's 2 4        15.5  22.5   16.0
      Matthew Ryan             FNQ       TAS Callister       4        15.5  21.5   12.0
      Joshua Delaney           FNQ       Cairns High Team B  4        15.0  21.0   12.0
      Ethan Lewis              FNQ       TAS Sowter          4        15.0  20.0   14.0
45-46 Angel Lui                FNQ       St Mary's Wolf Pack 3.5      17.0  23.5   13.5
      Christian Blackburn      FNQ       St Mary's Saints    3.5      12.0  19.0   10.0
47-68 Prashant Goel            FNQ       Saint Augustine's 4 3        20.5  30.0   14.0
      Ethan Sowter             FNQ       TAS Sowter          3        20.5  28.5   15.0
      Luke Bradley             FNQ       Mareeba SHS 1       3        20.0  27.5   15.0
      Angus Perkins            FNQ       Tully Sugar         3        20.0  26.5   16.0
      Josh Raciti              FNQ       Tully Taipans       3        19.5  27.5   15.0
      Lani Callister           FNQ       TAS Callister       3        19.0  25.5   12.0
      Damian McLaren           FNQ   548 TAS Callister       3        19.0  25.0   16.0
      Damien Clarke            FNQ       Tully Tigers        3        18.0  25.5   14.0
      Ryan Mann                FNQ   591 Saint Augustine's 3 3        17.0  25.5   13.0
      Matthew Heggie           FNQ       Mareeba SHS 1       3        17.0  24.0   12.0
      Fletcher Le Sueur        FNQ       TAS Callister       3        17.0  22.5    9.0
      Larah Turnbull           FNQ       TAS Barnett         3        16.0  22.5   13.0
      Takeru Oguchi            FNQ       TAS Barnett         3        16.0  22.5   12.0
      Taj Townsend             FNQ       Saint Augustine's 5 3        16.0  22.5   11.0
      Madeleine Bird           FNQ       Cairns High Team B  3        16.0  21.5   14.0
      Bailie Olufson           FNQ       St Stephen's 3      3        15.5  22.0   10.0
      Aiden Latter             FNQ   570 Saint Augustine's 4 3        14.5  23.5   10.0
      Harshpreet Singh Bhullar FNQ       Tully Taipans       3        12.5  17.5    8.0
      Jerod Price              FNQ       Mareeba SHS 2       3        12.0  18.0    9.0
      Ahlia Quinlan            FNQ       St Stephen's 4      3        12.0  17.5   11.0
      Nicholas Galvin          FNQ       St Mary's Saints    3        12.0  17.0    7.0
      Thomas Mylrea            FNQ       Mareeba SHS 2       3        11.5  16.5   10.0
69-73 Ollie Djeric             FNQ       St Stephen's 4      2.5      18.0  24.5   11.5
      Liam Barnett             FNQ       TAS Barnett         2.5      17.0  22.5   12.0
      Ben Leimeister           FNQ       Saint Augustine's 5 2.5      15.0  20.5   10.5
      Sam Simpson              FNQ       Ravenshoe HS 2      2.5      14.5  22.0    8.0
      Jack Kruse               FNQ       Mareeba SHS 2       2.5      13.5  20.0    8.5
74-83 Bradley Vecchio          FNQ       Tully Taipans       2        18.0  24.5   10.0
      Jeremiah Pabai           FNQ       Tully Tigers        2        17.5  26.0    7.0
      Matthew Elliott-Darlow   FNQ       TAS Barnett         2        17.0  23.0    7.0
      Tate Robinson            FNQ       TAS Robinson        2        16.5  23.5    9.0
      Miles Whipp              FNQ       Saint Augustine's 4 2        16.5  21.5    8.0
      Aiden Prestipino         FNQ       Saint Augustine's 4 2        16.0  22.5    9.0
      Shaan Chohan             FNQ       St Stephen's 4      2        16.0  22.0    3.0
      Cohen Payet              FNQ       Cairns High Team B  2        16.0  21.0    9.0
      Hayden Findlayson        FNQ       Tully Sugar         2        13.5  20.0    6.0
      Louie Morandin           FNQ       Ravenshoe HS 1      2        11.5  16.5    5.0
84-87 Tiago Amora Flores       FNQ       Cairns High Team B  1.5      17.0  24.0    4.0
      Angelina Yeomans         FNQ       Ravenshoe HS 1      1.5      16.0  23.0    8.0
      Graeme Jeffrey           FNQ       Tully Tigers        1.5      15.5  20.5    3.5
      Daniel Fordson           FNQ       Ravenshoe HS 1      1.5      12.0  17.5    3.5
88-89 Hyun Seo Kim             FNQ       St Mary's Wolf Pack 1        13.5  19.5    4.0
      Alana Mehes              FNQ       St Mary's Wolf Pack 1        13.5  19.0    5.0

Cross Table

No Name                     Feder Loc Club                Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Connor McCarthy          FNQ   918 Cairns High Team A  7     75:W 63:W  8:W  5:W  7:W  2:W  6:W
2  Ethan Donnelly           FNQ   968 Saint Augustine's 1 6     47:W 55:W 10:W 15:W  3:W  1:L  9:W
3  Iago Roche-Maxwell       FNQ   899 St Stephen's 1      6     85:W 28:W 33:W 11:W  2:L 18:W  8:W
4  Jackson Bosel            FNQ   919 Cairns High Team A  6     72:W 20:W 41:W 18:L 21:W 10:W  7:W
5  Andrew Robertson         FNQ   742 Saint Augustine's 1 6     46:W 29:W 21:W  1:L 22:W 12:W 26:W
6  Caleb Shorey             FNQ   983 St Stephen's 1      5     73:W 34:W 11:L 37:W 18:W 15:W  1:L
7  Futa Ma                  FNQ   884 Saint Augustine's 1 5     76:W 53:W 17:W 25:W  1:L 11:W  4:L
8  Jack Hardy               FNQ   680 Saint Augustine's 2 5     23:W 48:W  1:L 56:W 51:W 14:W  3:L
9  Matthew Robertson        FNQ   773 TAS Robertson       5     69:W 32:D 24:W 26:D 30:W 13:W  2:L
10 Jack Burnside            FNQ   694 St Stephen's 1      5     82:W 38:W  2:L 48:W 35:W  4:L 28:W
11 Lachlan Magill           FNQ   681 Saint Augustine's 2 5     84:W 49:W  6:W  3:L 27:W  7:L 29:W
12 Minjinarkle McInnes      FNQ       Mareeba SHS 1       5     13:L 76:W 65:W 28:W 17:W  5:L 36:W
13 Braydon Olufson          FNQ   623 St Stephen's 1      5     12:W 24:L 85:W 59:W 16:W  9:L 37:W
14 Yuta Ma                  FNQ   826 Cairns High Team A  5     24:L 31:W 66:W 32:W 25:W  8:L 30:W
15 Jackson Ma               FNQ   703 Saint Augustine's 2 5     80:W 35:W 30:W  2:L 53:W  6:L 25:W
16 William Cupitt           FNQ       Tully Tigers        5      0:W 17:L 68:W 20:W 13:L 53:W 33:W
17 Brandon Spuler           FNQ   610 TAS Robertson       4.5   43:W 16:W  7:L 24:W 12:L 51:W 22:D
18 Finn Churchward          FNQ   699 Saint Augustine's 1 4.5   83:W 61:W 50:W  4:W  6:L  3:L 20:D
19 Lloyd-Andrew Odtuhan     FNQ       Tully Taipans       4.5   34:L  0:W 45:D 69:W 23:W 26:D 21:D
20 Stirling Harris          FNQ   587 Saint Augustine's 3 4.5   39:W  4:L 62:W 16:L 60:W 48:W 18:D
21 Owen Reynolds            FNQ   599 TAS Robertson       4.5   77:W 78:W  5:L 49:W  4:L 61:W 19:D
22 Cooper Hume              FNQ   550 St Mary's Saints    4.5   49:L 81:W 52:W 44:W  5:L 47:W 17:D
23 Jesse Walmsley           FNQ       Tully Sugar         4.5    8:L 84:D 87:W 54:W 19:L 69:W 45:W
24 Harry Heath              FNQ       St Stephen's 2      4     14:W 13:W  9:L 17:L 55:W 29:L 51:W
25 Cameron La               FNQ   598 Saint Augustine's 3 4     58:W 70:W 26:W  7:L 14:L 38:W 15:L
26 Radu Ormsby              FNQ   729 Cairns High Team A  4     62:W 68:W 25:L  9:D 31:W 19:D  5:L
27 Cassie Easton            FNQ   540 Malanda SHS         4     31:D 40:W 32:D 41:W 11:L 33:L 60:W
28 William Bennetts         FNQ   585 TAS Sowter          4     42:W  3:L 71:W 12:L 74:W 50:W 10:L
29 Aiden Matthews           FNQ   557 TAS Robertson       4     67:W  5:L 44:L 57:W 81:W 24:W 11:L
30 Gabriel Wood             FNQ   593 St Mary's Saints    4     87:W 54:W 15:L 50:W  9:L 49:W 14:L
31 Kai Morris               FNQ       Tully Sugar         4     27:D 14:L 84:W 45:W 26:L 34:D 53:W
32 Elijiah Zammataro        FNQ   511 St Stephen's 2      4     59:W  9:D 27:D 14:L 47:L 74:W 54:W
33 Patrick Kolijn           FNQ   615 St Stephen's 3      4     57:W 52:W  3:L 51:L 59:W 27:W 16:L
34 Rhyse Yeomans            FNQ   591 Ravenshoe HS 1      4     19:W  6:L 69:D 36:L 72:W 31:D 50:W
35 Edward Dziov             FNQ   544 TAS Sowter          4     74:W 15:L 78:W 47:W 10:L 36:L 52:W
36 Liam Prestipino          FNQ   650 Saint Augustine's 3 4     79:W 50:L 48:L 34:W 56:W 35:W 12:L
37 Matt Easton              FNQ   536 Malanda SHS         4     52:L 67:W 74:W  6:L 79:W 40:W 13:L
38 Daniel Price             FNQ       Mareeba SHS 1       4     64:W 10:L 47:L 78:W 39:W 25:L 58:W
39 Jonathan Keating         FNQ       St Stephen's 2      4     20:L 57:W 51:L 43:W 38:L 76:W 61:W
40 James Dixon-Mills        FNQ   647 St Stephen's 2      4     78:L 27:L 80:W 52:W 44:W 37:L 48:W
41 Sidney Whipp             FNQ   655 Saint Augustine's 2 4     89:W 71:W  4:L 27:L 50:L 57:W 66:W
42 Matthew Ryan             FNQ       TAS Callister       4     28:L 56:L 75:W 62:W 45:L 64:W 49:W
43 Joshua Delaney           FNQ       Cairns High Team B  4     17:L 80:W 54:L 39:L 67:W 75:W 47:W
44 Ethan Lewis              FNQ       TAS Sowter          4     70:L 88:W 29:W 22:L 40:L 77:W 55:W
45 Angel Lui                FNQ       St Mary's Wolf Pack 3.5   71:L 75:W 19:D 31:L 42:W 70:W 23:L
46 Christian Blackburn      FNQ       St Mary's Saints    3.5    5:L 47:L 86:W 72:D 70:L 85:W 69:W
47 Prashant Goel            FNQ       Saint Augustine's 4 3      2:L 46:W 38:W 35:L 32:W 22:L 43:L
48 Ethan Sowter             FNQ       TAS Sowter          3     51:W  8:L 36:W 10:L 54:W 20:L 40:L
49 Luke Bradley             FNQ       Mareeba SHS 1       3     22:W 11:L 70:W 21:L 58:W 30:L 42:L
50 Angus Perkins            FNQ       Tully Sugar         3     81:W 36:W 18:L 30:L 41:W 28:L 34:L
51 Josh Raciti              FNQ       Tully Taipans       3     48:L 60:W 39:W 33:W  8:L 17:L 24:L
52 Lani Callister           FNQ       TAS Callister       3     37:W 33:L 22:L 40:L 63:W 81:W 35:L
53 Damian McLaren           FNQ   548 TAS Callister       3     86:W  7:L 73:W 58:W 15:L 16:L 31:L
54 Damien Clarke            FNQ       Tully Tigers        3     66:W 30:L 43:W 23:L 48:L 56:W 32:L
55 Ryan Mann                FNQ   591 Saint Augustine's 3 3     60:W  2:L 56:L 73:W 24:L 59:W 44:L
56 Matthew Heggie           FNQ       Mareeba SHS 1       3     63:L 42:W 55:W  8:L 36:L 54:L 79:W
57 Fletcher Le Sueur        FNQ       TAS Callister       3     33:L 39:L 82:W 29:L 65:W 41:L 77:W
58 Larah Turnbull           FNQ       TAS Barnett         3     25:L 64:W 61:W 53:L 49:L 71:W 38:L
59 Takeru Oguchi            FNQ       TAS Barnett         3     32:L 77:W 63:W 13:L 33:L 55:L 82:W
60 Taj Townsend             FNQ       Saint Augustine's 5 3     55:L 51:L 76:W 63:W 20:L 62:W 27:L
61 Madeleine Bird           FNQ       Cairns High Team B  3     65:W 18:L 58:L 89:W 77:W 21:L 39:L
62 Bailie Olufson           FNQ       St Stephen's 3      3     26:L 82:W 20:L 42:L 73:W 60:L 83:W
63 Aiden Latter             FNQ   570 Saint Augustine's 4 3     56:W  1:L 59:L 60:L 52:L 72:W 74:W
64 Harshpreet Singh Bhullar FNQ       Tully Taipans       3     38:L 58:L 79:L 80:W 89:W 42:L 75:W
65 Jerod Price              FNQ       Mareeba SHS 2       3     61:L 83:W 12:L 74:L 57:L 86:W 81:W
66 Ahlia Quinlan            FNQ       St Stephen's 4      3     54:L 86:W 14:L 81:L 88:W 79:W 41:L
67 Nicholas Galvin          FNQ       St Mary's Saints    3     29:L 37:L 89:L 86:W 43:L 84:W 76:W
68 Thomas Mylrea            FNQ       Mareeba SHS 2       3     88:W 26:L 16:L 79:L 75:L 89:W 70:W
69 Ollie Djeric             FNQ       St Stephen's 4      2.5    9:L 79:W 34:D 19:L 85:W 23:L 46:L
70 Liam Barnett             FNQ       TAS Barnett         2.5   44:W 25:L 49:L 85:D 46:W 45:L 68:L
71 Ben Leimeister           FNQ       Saint Augustine's 5 2.5   45:W 41:L 28:L 77:L 82:W 58:L 73:D
72 Sam Simpson              FNQ       Ravenshoe HS 2      2.5    4:L 74:L 83:W 46:D 34:L 63:L 85:W
73 Jack Kruse               FNQ       Mareeba SHS 2       2.5    6:L 87:W 53:L 55:L 62:L 78:W 71:D
74 Bradley Vecchio          FNQ       Tully Taipans       2     35:L 72:W 37:L 65:W 28:L 32:L 63:L
75 Jeremiah Pabai           FNQ       Tully Tigers        2      1:L 45:L 42:L 87:W 68:W 43:L 64:L
76 Matthew Elliott-Darlow   FNQ       TAS Barnett         2      7:L 12:L 60:L 84:W 78:W 39:L 67:L
77 Tate Robinson            FNQ       TAS Robinson        2     21:L 59:L  0:W 71:W 61:L 44:L 57:L
78 Miles Whipp              FNQ       Saint Augustine's 4 2     40:W 21:L 35:L 38:L 76:L 73:L 88:W
79 Aiden Prestipino         FNQ       Saint Augustine's 4 2     36:L 69:L 64:W 68:W 37:L 66:L 56:L
80 Shaan Chohan             FNQ       St Stephen's 4      2     15:L 43:L 40:L 64:L 87:L  0:W 89:W
81 Cohen Payet              FNQ       Cairns High Team B  2     50:L 22:L 88:W 66:W 29:L 52:L 65:L
82 Hayden Findlayson        FNQ       Tully Sugar         2     10:L 62:L 57:L 83:W 71:L 87:W 59:L
83 Louie Morandin           FNQ       Ravenshoe HS 1      2     18:L 65:L 72:L 82:L 84:W 88:W 62:L
84 Tiago Amora Flores       FNQ       Cairns High Team B  1.5   11:L 23:D 31:L 76:L 83:L 67:L  0:W
85 Angelina Yeomans         FNQ       Ravenshoe HS 1      1.5    3:L 89:W 13:L 70:D 69:L 46:L 72:L
86 Graeme Jeffrey           FNQ       Tully Tigers        1.5   53:L 66:L 46:L 67:L  0:W 65:L 87:D
87 Daniel Fordson           FNQ       Ravenshoe HS 1      1.5   30:L 73:L 23:L 75:L 80:W 82:L 86:D
88 Hyun Seo Kim             FNQ       St Mary's Wolf Pack 1     68:L 44:L 81:L  0:W 66:L 83:L 78:L
89 Alana Mehes              FNQ       St Mary's Wolf Pack 1     41:L 85:L 67:W 61:L 64:L 68:L 80:L

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                      Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Shorey, Caleb             FNQ          983 4.0/6 5.10   -11 688   813
2.  Donnelly, Ethan           FNQ          968 5.0/6 4.56     4 763  1036
3.  Bosel, Jackson            FNQ          919 5.0/6 4.74     3 686   959
4.  McCarthy, Connor          FNQ          918 6.0/6 3.90    21 805  1804
5.  Roche-Maxwell, Iago       FNQ          899 5.0/6 4.50     5 705   978
6.  Ma, Futa                  FNQ          884 4.0/6 4.38    -4 712   837
7.  Ma, Yuta                  FNQ          826 3.0/4 3.16    -2 596   789
8.  Robertson, Matthew        FNQ          773 3.0/5 3.10    -1 685   757
9.  Robertson, Andrew         FNQ          742 4.0/5 3.00    10 671   911
10. Ormsby, Radu              FNQ          729 0.5/3 1.59   -11 704   431
11. Ma, Jackson               FNQ          703 4.0/6 3.00    10 706   831
12. Churchward, Finn          FNQ          699 1.5/4 1.20     3 847   760
13. Burnside, Jack            FNQ          694 2.0/4 1.68     3 754   754
14. Magill, Lachlan           FNQ          681 3.0/5 1.85    12 773   845
15. Hardy, Jack               FNQ          680 1.0/3 0.72     3 881   756
16. Whipp, Sidney             FNQ          655 0.0/2 0.80    -8 730     0
17. Prestipino, Liam          FNQ          650 2.0/2 1.22     8 568  1567
18. Dixon-Mills, James        FNQ          647 0.0/2 1.30   -13 538     0
19. Olufson, Braydon          FNQ          623 1.0/2 0.92     1 655   655
20. Kolijn, Patrick           FNQ          615 1.0/2 0.72     3 720   720
21. Spuler, Brandon           FNQ          610 0.5/2 0.70    -2 717   524
22. Reynolds, Owen            FNQ          599 0.0/2 0.42    -4 831     0
23. La, Cameron               FNQ          598 1.0/4 1.04     0 786   593
24. Wood, Gabriel             FNQ          593 0.0/3 0.81    -8 767     0
25. Yeomans, Rhyse            FNQ          591 0.0/2 0.42    -4 817     0
26. Mann, Ryan                FNQ          591 0.0/1 0.09    -1 968     0
27. Harris, Stirling          FNQ          587 0.5/2 0.44     1 809   616
28. Bennetts, William         FNQ          585 0.0/2 0.46    -5 797     0
29. Latter, Aiden             FNQ          570 0.0/1 0.11    -1 918     0
30. Matthews, Aiden           FNQ          557 0.0/2 0.58    -6 712     0
31. Hume, Cooper              FNQ          550 0.5/2 0.66    -2 676   483
32. McLaren, Damian           FNQ          548 0.0/2 0.38    -4 794     0
33. Dziov, Edward             FNQ          544 0.0/3 0.93    -9 682     0
34. Easton, Cassie            FNQ          540 2.5/5 1.95     6 622   622
35. Easton, Matt              FNQ          536 1.0/3 0.69     3 751   626
36. Zammataro, Elijiah        FNQ          511 1.0/3 0.72     3 713   588
37. Price, Jerod              FNQ                                 0     0
38. Walmsley, Jesse           FNQ              0.0/1            680     0
39. Fordson, Daniel           FNQ              0.0/1            593     0
40. Mylrea, Thomas            FNQ              0.0/1            729     0
41. Elliott-Darlow, Matthew   FNQ              0.0/1            884     0
42. Bird, Madeleine           FNQ              0.0/2            649     0
43. Raciti, Josh              FNQ              1.0/3            635   510
44. Price, Daniel             FNQ              0.0/2            646     0
45. Lui, Angel                FNQ                                 0     0
46. Bradley, Luke             FNQ              1.0/4            606   413
47. Delaney, Joshua           FNQ              0.0/1            610     0
48. Djeric, Ollie             FNQ              0.5/2            682   489
49. Quinlan, Ahlia            FNQ              0.0/2            741     0
50. Sowter, Ethan             FNQ              1.0/5            652   412
51. Perkins, Angus            FNQ              2.0/6            629   504
52. Blackburn, Christian      FNQ              0.0/1            742     0
53. Olufson, Bailie           FNQ              0.0/2            658     0
54. Leimeister, Ben           FNQ              0.0/2            620     0
55. Singh Bhullar, Harshpreet FNQ                                 0     0
56. Lewis, Ethan              FNQ              2.0/4            586   586
57. Yeomans, Angelina         FNQ              0.0/2            761     0
58. Callister, Lani           FNQ              2.0/6            577   452
59. Heggie, Matthew           FNQ              1.0/4            623   430
60. Le Sueur, Fletcher        FNQ              0.0/3            609     0
61. Morris, Kai               FNQ              2.0/5            647   575
62. Oguchi, Takeru            FNQ              1.0/5            582   342
63. Vecchio, Bradley          FNQ              0.0/5            549     0
64. Whipp, Miles              FNQ              1.0/3            597   472
65. Payet, Cohen              FNQ              0.0/2            554     0
66. Galvin, Nicholas          FNQ              0.0/2            547     0
67. Morandin, Louie           FNQ              0.0/1            699     0
68. Amora Flores, Tiago       FNQ              0.0/1            681     0
69. Kruse, Jack               FNQ              0.0/3            707     0
70. Pabai, Jeremiah           FNQ              0.0/1            918     0
71. McInnes, Minjinarkle      FNQ              3.0/5            642   655
72. Heath, Harry              FNQ              3.0/6            663   663
73. Townsend, Taj             FNQ              1.0/4            572   379
74. Chohan, Shaan             FNQ              0.0/2            675     0
75. Prestipino, Aiden         FNQ              0.0/2            593     0
76. Jeffrey, Graeme           FNQ              0.0/1            548     0
77. Findlayson, Hayden        FNQ              0.0/1            694     0
78. Goel, Prashant            FNQ              1.0/4            643   450
79. Cupitt, William           FNQ              3.0/5            597   610
80. Turnbull, Larah           FNQ              0.0/2            573     0
81. Kim, Hyun Seo             FNQ                                 0     0
82. Mehes, Alana              FNQ              0.0/1            655     0
83. Keating, Jonathan         FNQ              0.0/1            587     0
84. Simpson, Sam              FNQ              0.0/3            693     0
85. Ryan, Matthew             FNQ              0.0/1            585     0
86. Robinson, Tate            FNQ              0.0/1            599     0
87. Odtuhan, Lloyd-Andrew     FNQ              1.0/3            640   515
88. Barnett, Liam             FNQ              0.0/1            598     0
89. Clarke, Damien            FNQ              0.0/2            552     0

Club Standings

Place Name                Score

  1   CAIRNS HIGH TEAM A  22   
  2   SAINT AUGUSTINE'S 1 21.5 
  3   ST STEPHEN'S 1      21   
  4   SAINT AUGUSTINE'S 2 19   
  5   TAS ROBERTSON       18   
  6   ST STEPHEN'S 2      16   
  7   SAINT AUGUSTINE'S 3 15.5 
8-10  MAREEBA SHS 1       15   
      ST MARY'S SAINTS    15   
      TAS SOWTER          15   
 11   TULLY SUGAR         13.5 
 12   TAS CALLISTER       13   
 13   TULLY TAIPANS       12.5 
 14   TULLY TIGERS        11.5 
15-16 CAIRNS HIGH TEAM B  10.5 
      TAS BARNETT         10.5 
 17   SAINT AUGUSTINE'S 4 10   
 18   RAVENSHOE HS 1      9    
 19   MAREEBA SHS 2       8.5  
 20   MALANDA SHS         8    
 21   ST STEPHEN'S 4      7.5  
 22   ST STEPHEN'S 3      7    
23-24 ST MARY'S WOLF PACK 5.5  
      SAINT AUGUSTINE'S 5 5.5  
 25   RAVENSHOE HS 2      2.5  
 26   TAS ROBINSON        2    
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com