gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2019 T3 Wide Bay North Primary Premier

13-Aug-2019

2019 Wide Bay North Teams Term 3 – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                   Score  Minor   Berg. Wins

  1   St Luke's 1,           23    0.0-0.0 277.00    5
  2   Agnes Water Blue,      19.5  0.0-0.0 236.25    4
  3   Norville 1,            16.5  0.0-0.0 214.25    3
 4-5  St Luke's 2,           13.5  0.0-0.0 157.50    4
      Walkervale 1,          13.5  0.0-0.0 157.00    3
 6-7  Gooburrum,             9.5   0.0-0.0 112.75    1
      Bundaberg CC Premier,  9.5   0.0-0.0 106.75    1
  8   Norville 2,            7     0.0-0.0  99.00    0

Cross Table

 

by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com
No Name Feder Loc Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8
1 St Luke’s 1,     23.0 * 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0
2 Agnes Water Blue,     19.5 2.0 * 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.5 4.0 4.0
3 Norville 1,     16.5 2.0 2.0 * 1.5 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0
4 St Luke’s 2,     13.5 0.0 1.0 2.5 * 2.0 3.0 2.5 2.5
5 Walkervale 1,     13.5 0.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 * 3.0 3.0 2.5
6 Gooburrum,     9.5 0.0 1.5 1.0 1.0 1.0 * 2.0 3.0
7 Bundaberg CC Premier,     9.5 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.5 1.0 2.0 * 3.0
8 Norville 2,     7.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.5 1.5 1.0 1.0 *

Wide Bay North Term 3 2019 Premier – Round 7

Standings

Place Name              Feder Loc Club                 Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Charlie Emms      WB    500 St Luke's 1          7        15.5  21.0   28.0
  2   Angus Hill        WB    640 St Luke's 1          6        17.0  22.0   26.0
 3-4  Bodhi Rasmussen   WB    591 Agnes Water Blue     5.5      17.5  22.5   20.5
      Haiden Campbell   WB    637 Agnes Water Blue     5.5      16.0  22.5   18.5
 5-9  Christian Jackson WB    620 St Luke's 1          5        17.5  23.0   20.0
      William South     WB    549 Walkervale 1         5        17.5  23.0   20.0
      Sam Tankey        WB    594 Agnes Water Blue     5        17.0  23.0   18.0
      Harrison Lanzon   WB    904 St Luke's 1          5        16.0  23.0   21.0
      Toby Flanders     WB    500 Norville 1           5        15.5  23.0   19.0
 10   Min Sussens       WB    624 St Luke's 2          4.5      17.5  23.5   17.0
11-16 William Bullbert  WB        Bundaberg CC Premier 4        18.5  24.0   18.0
      Emily Rosenberger WB    517 Norville 1           4        18.5  24.0   18.0
      Tully Dorgan      WB    520 Norville 1           4        18.0  24.0   18.0
      Alex Wedel        WB    547 Gooburrum SS         4        17.0  24.0   16.0
      Kaylee Robinson   WB    647 Walkervale 1         4        17.0  24.0   14.0
      Koden Simpsons    WB        Gooburrum SS         4        16.5  24.0   16.0
17-20 Tyler Kaplan      WB        Bundaberg CC Premier 3.5      18.5  24.5   11.0
      Ewan Kenway       WB    600 Norville 1           3.5      17.5  24.5   16.5
      Jacob Knight      WB    524 Agnes Water Blue     3.5      17.0  24.5   14.5
      Jack Cayley       WB    645 St Luke's 2          3.5      17.0  24.5   14.5
21-22 Angus Algie       WB        St Luke's 2          3        19.5  25.0   10.0
      Dorrian Crowther  WB        Norville 2           3        19.0  25.0   13.0
23-24 Oliver Wendt      WB    526 St Luke's 2          2.5      18.5  25.5   12.5
      Lachlan Hulsman   WB        Walkervale 1         2.5      18.0  25.5    8.0
25-27 Shane George      WB        Walkervale 1         2        20.0  26.0    9.0
      Scott Rosenberger WB    500 Norville 2           2        19.0  26.0    6.5
      Lachlan Gatto     WB    500 Norville 2           2        18.5  26.0   10.0
28-29 Kani Nathan       WB        Gooburrum SS         1.5      21.0  26.5    5.5
      Ricky Morey       WB        Bundaberg CC Premier 1.5      19.0  26.5    7.0
 30   Seth woolley      WB        Bundaberg CC Premier 0.5      18.5  27.5    2.0
31-32 Cayde Lister      WB    572 Norville 2           0        21.0  28.0    0.0
      Joshua Montford   WB        Gooburrum SS         0        20.0  28.0    0.0

Cross Table

No Name              Feder Loc Club                 Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Charlie Emms      WB    500 St Luke's 1          7     30:W 19:W 24:W 16:W 20:W  9:W 27:W
2  Angus Hill        WB    640 St Luke's 1          6     17:W  7:W 25:W 32:W 10:W 13:L 22:W
3  Bodhi Rasmussen   WB    591 Agnes Water Blue     5.5    6:L  5:W 21:W 12:W 31:W 11:W 28:D
4  Haiden Campbell   WB    637 Agnes Water Blue     5.5   15:L  8:W 23:D 18:W 26:W 29:W 14:W
5  Christian Jackson WB    620 St Luke's 1          5     11:W  3:L  6:W 28:W 21:W 12:L 31:W
6  William South     WB    549 Walkervale 1         5      3:W 28:W  5:L 21:W 12:L 31:W 11:W
7  Sam Tankey        WB    594 Agnes Water Blue     5     25:W  2:L 10:W 13:L 22:W 17:W 32:W
8  Harrison Lanzon   WB    904 St Luke's 1          5     29:W  4:L 15:W 14:W 23:W 18:W 26:L
9  Toby Flanders     WB    500 Norville 1           5     16:L 27:W 30:W 19:W 24:W  1:L 20:W
10 Min Sussens       WB    624 St Luke's 2          4.5   22:W 17:D  7:L 25:W  2:L 32:W 13:W
11 William Bullbert  WB        Bundaberg CC Premier 4      5:L 21:W 12:W 31:W 28:W  3:L  6:L
12 Emily Rosenberger WB    517 Norville 1           4     28:W 31:W 11:L  3:L  6:W  5:W 21:L
13 Tully Dorgan      WB    520 Norville 1           4     32:W 22:L 17:W  7:W 25:L  2:W 10:L
14 Alex Wedel        WB    547 Gooburrum SS         4     18:L 15:W 26:W  8:L 29:W 23:W  4:L
15 Kaylee Robinson   WB    647 Walkervale 1         4      4:W 14:L  8:L 23:W 18:L 26:W 29:W
16 Koden Simpsons    WB        Gooburrum SS         4      9:W 24:L 27:W  1:L 30:W 20:L 19:W
17 Tyler Kaplan      WB        Bundaberg CC Premier 3.5    2:L 10:D 13:L 22:W 32:W  7:L 25:W
18 Ewan Kenway       WB    600 Norville 1           3.5   14:W 26:W 29:L  4:L 15:W  8:L 23:D
19 Jacob Knight      WB    524 Agnes Water Blue     3.5   24:W  1:L 20:D  9:L 27:W 30:W 16:L
20 Jack Cayley       WB    645 St Luke's 2          3.5   27:L 30:W 19:D 24:W  1:L 16:W  9:L
21 Angus Algie       WB        St Luke's 2          3     31:W 11:L  3:L  6:L  5:L 28:W 12:W
22 Dorrian Crowther  WB        Norville 2           3     10:L 13:W 32:W 17:L  7:L 25:W  2:L
23 Oliver Wendt      WB    526 St Luke's 2          2.5   26:D 29:W  4:D 15:L  8:L 14:L 18:D
24 Lachlan Hulsman   WB        Walkervale 1         2.5   19:L 16:W  1:L 20:L  9:L 27:D 30:W
25 Shane George      WB        Walkervale 1         2      7:L 32:W  2:L 10:L 13:W 22:L 17:L
26 Scott Rosenberger WB    500 Norville 2           2     23:D 18:L 14:L 29:D  4:L 15:L  8:W
27 Lachlan Gatto     WB    500 Norville 2           2     20:W  9:L 16:L 30:D 19:L 24:D  1:L
28 Kani Nathan       WB        Gooburrum SS         1.5   12:L  6:L 31:W  5:L 11:L 21:L  3:D
29 Ricky Morey       WB        Bundaberg CC Premier 1.5    8:L 23:L 18:W 26:D 14:L  4:L 15:L
30 Seth woolley      WB        Bundaberg CC Premier .5     1:L 20:L  9:L 27:D 16:L 19:L 24:L
31 Cayde Lister      WB    572 Norville 2           0     21:L 12:L 28:L 11:L  3:L  6:L  5:L
32 Joshua Montford   WB        Gooburrum SS         0     13:L 25:L 22:L  2:L 17:L 10:L  7:L

Ratings (Local)

No  Name               Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Campbell, Haiden   WB           637 4.5/6 3.12    14 621   814
2.  Knight, Jacob      WB           524 1.5/4 1.92    -4 536   449
3.  Rasmussen, Bodhi   WB           591 3.0/4 2.16     8 565   758
4.  Tankey, Sam        WB           594 1.0/3 1.50    -5 595   470
5.  Kaplan, Tyler      WB               0.5/4            595   273
6.  Bullbert, William  WB               2.0/5            570   498
7.  Morey, Ricky       WB               1.5/7            623   393
8.  woolley, Seth      WB               0.5/5            534   168
9.  Montford, Joshua   WB               0.0/4            595     0
10. Nathan, Kani       WB               1.5/5            570   421
11. Simpsons, Koden    WB               3.0/5            534   547
12. Wedel, Alex        WB           547 3.0/6 2.28     7 636   636
13. Dorgan, Tully      WB           520 2.0/3 1.08     9 619   744
14. Flanders, Toby     WB           500 3.0/4 1.76    12 542   735
15. Kenway, Ewan       WB           600 3.5/6 2.76     7 627   684
16. Rosenberger, Emily WB           517 3.0/4 1.64    14 583   776
17. Crowther, Dorrian  WB               1.0/4            595   402
18. Gatto, Lachlan     WB           500 1.0/4 1.76    -8 542   349
19. Lister, Cayde      WB           572 0.0/4 2.00   -20 569     0
20. Rosenberger, Scott WB           500 1.5/6 1.86    -4 644   451
21. Emms, Charlie      WB           500 4.0/4 1.76    22 542  1541
22. Hill, Angus        WB           640 2.0/3 1.74     3 579   704
23. Jackson, Christian WB           620 2.0/4 2.36    -4 557   557
24. Lanzon, Harrison   WB           904 4.0/6 5.22   -12 576   701
25. Algie, Angus       WB               2.0/5            570   498
26. Cayley, Jack       WB           645 0.5/4 2.76   -23 506   184
27. Sussens, Min       WB           624 1.0/3 1.65    -7 585   460
28. Wendt, Oliver      WB           526 1.5/6 2.10    -6 639   446
29. George, Shane      WB               1.0/4            595   402
30. Hulsman, Lachlan   WB               0.5/5            534   168
31. Robinson, Kaylee   WB           647 3.0/6 3.24    -2 619   619
32. South, William     WB           549 2.0/4 1.84     2 575   575
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com