Wide Bay North Primary Term 3 2019 – Round 7
Standings
Place Name Feder Loc Club Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
1-3 Samuel Schmidt WB St Luke's 4 6 25.5 35.5 26.0
Xander Hills WB St Luke's 3 6 23.0 32.0 24.0
Ethan Clark WB 527 Norville 3 6 22.5 30.0 27.0
4 George Hill WB 521 Bundaberg North 1 5.5 21.5 29.0 21.5
5-10 Bryce Hollis WB St Luke's 5 5 22.5 30.5 24.0
Nam Bui WB 602 Avoca 5 20.5 29.0 19.0
Connor Herbert WB Norville 3 5 20.5 27.5 23.0
Ruben Mayberry WB St Luke's 4 5 20.0 29.0 19.0
Klayton Rickard WB 500 Bundaberg North 1 5 19.0 27.0 18.5
Stephanie Mondia WB St Luke's 3 5 16.5 23.0 19.0
11-16 Jack Johnson WB St Luke's 4 4.5 21.5 29.5 20.5
Max Cousins WB Agnes Water Green 4.5 21.0 30.0 18.0
Tarni Watts WB Agnes Water Green 4.5 21.0 29.5 19.5
Tyler Jeffrey WB Norville 3 4.5 18.5 24.5 15.5
Joshua Lee WB St Luke's 3 4.5 18.0 26.0 17.0
Gabby Panganiban WB Norville 3 4.5 14.5 20.5 16.5
17-24 James Hanson WB 565 Avoca 4 22.0 30.5 17.0
Kevin Nguyen WB Bundaberg North 1 4 21.0 28.5 19.0
Montana McHale WB Walkervale 2 4 20.5 28.0 19.0
Riley Morcom WB Moore Park SS 4 20.0 28.0 17.0
Riley Lockyer WB Norville 4 4 19.5 26.5 18.0
Arthur Darcy WB St Luke's 3 4 16.0 23.5 15.0
Param Shah WB Agnes Water Green 4 16.0 22.0 14.0
Oliver Jowett WB Avoca 4 15.5 20.5 14.0
25-33 Tyson Rickard WB Bundaberg North 1 3.5 22.0 30.5 16.0
Dylan Seesink WB Norville 4 3.5 21.0 30.0 16.0
Mason Coates WB Norville 6 3.5 20.5 28.5 17.0
Kaleb Ward WB Norville 5 3.5 20.0 27.0 13.0
Oscar Timms WB St Luke's 5 3.5 20.0 26.0 17.0
Braiden Turnbull WB St Luke's 5 3.5 16.5 22.0 14.5
Chelsey Olley WB Norville 4 3.5 16.0 23.0 14.5
Bella Woodgate WB Norville 4 3.5 16.0 23.0 13.5
Bodie Growcott WB Agnes Water Yellow 3.5 12.5 17.5 10.0
34-42 Thomas Brandon WB Avoca 3 18.5 26.5 13.5
Zanthe Martin WB Walkervale 2 3 18.5 25.0 15.0
Savannah Mewburn WB Walkervale 2 3 16.0 21.5 11.0
Emmett Johnson WB Norville 6 3 15.5 23.5 11.0
Hannah Lawrence WB Agnes Water Yellow 3 15.5 22.5 12.0
Logan Newbold-Thompson WB Norville 5 3 15.5 21.5 11.0
Tex Harris WB Agnes Water Green 3 15.0 21.0 8.0
Deklan Minchenko WB Agnes Water Yellow 3 14.0 20.0 8.0
Luke Boyd-Hogan WB Norville 6 3 14.0 19.0 11.0
43-50 Riley Jackson WB Agnes Water Yellow 2.5 17.0 24.5 11.0
Jacob Williams WB Agnes Water Red 2.5 17.0 23.0 9.0
Bailey Iacuzzi WB Moore Park SS 2.5 15.5 21.5 7.0
Nathan Prytz WB Agnes Water Red 2.5 15.0 21.0 7.5
Matthew Tyrrell WB Walkervale 3 2.5 14.5 19.5 8.0
Oliver Lawley WB St Luke's 4 2.5 13.5 20.0 8.0
Valinn Caslick WB Agnes Water Red 2.5 13.5 19.0 9.0
Deago Sandeman WB Moore Park SS 2.5 11.5 16.5 8.0
51-53 Cadell Turnbull WB Bundaberg North 2 2 18.0 25.5 8.0
Cassius Harris WB Moore Park SS 2 17.0 23.0 13.0
Thomas deLacy WB St Luke's 5 2 15.0 22.0 8.0
54-57 Bonnie George WB Walkervale 2 1.5 17.0 23.0 5.0
Hayley Irving WB Norville 5 1.5 15.5 23.5 9.0
Jourdahn Voisey WB Norville 5 1.5 15.0 21.5 4.5
Ammon Loftis WB Walkervale 3 1.5 13.5 18.0 4.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Loc Club Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Samuel Schmidt WB St Luke's 4 6 6:W 9:W 12:W 2:W 17:W 3:L 7:W
2 Xander Hills WB St Luke's 3 6 37:W 26:W 13:W 1:L 19:W 8:W 3:W
3 Ethan Clark WB 527 Norville 3 6 28:W 55:W 25:W 11:W 5:W 1:W 2:L
4 George Hill WB 521 Bundaberg North 1 5.5 48:W 22:W 11:L 19:W 13:D 15:W 5:W
5 Bryce Hollis WB St Luke's 5 5 41:W 18:W 52:W 7:W 3:L 6:W 4:L
6 Nam Bui WB 602 Avoca 5 1:L 44:W 38:W 21:W 11:W 5:L 20:W
7 Connor Herbert WB Norville 3 5 54:W 20:W 21:W 5:L 27:W 18:W 1:L
8 Ruben Mayberry WB St Luke's 4 5 25:L 28:W 14:W 34:W 12:W 2:L 17:W
9 Klayton Rickard WB 500 Bundaberg North 1 5 34:W 1:L 26:D 53:W 29:W 10:D 21:W
10 Stephanie Mondia WB St Luke's 3 5 46:W 17:L 51:W 25:D 43:W 9:D 18:W
11 Jack Johnson WB St Luke's 4 4.5 45:W 27:W 4:W 3:L 6:L 35:W 14:D
12 Max Cousins WB Agnes Water Green 4.5 15:W 38:W 1:L 16:D 8:L 25:W 27:W
13 Tarni Watts WB Agnes Water Green 4.5 17:W 49:W 2:L 32:W 4:D 14:L 26:W
14 Tyler Jeffrey WB Norville 3 4.5 19:L 56:W 8:L 45:W 31:W 13:W 11:D
15 Joshua Lee WB St Luke's 3 4.5 12:L 40:W 43:W 29:D 25:W 4:L 28:W
16 Gabby Panganiban WB Norville 3 4.5 51:L 46:W 55:W 12:D 26:D 28:D 29:W
17 James Hanson WB 565 Avoca 4 13:L 10:W 50:W 31:W 1:L 19:W 8:L
18 Kevin Nguyen WB Bundaberg North 1 4 44:W 5:L 23:W 20:W 35:W 7:L 10:L
19 Montana McHale WB Walkervale 2 4 14:W 51:W 29:W 4:L 2:L 17:L 34:W
20 Riley Morcom WB Moore Park SS 4 36:W 7:L 42:W 18:L 22:W 24:W 6:L
21 Riley Lockyer WB Norville 4 4 33:W 39:W 7:L 6:L 52:W 30:W 9:L
22 Arthur Darcy WB St Luke's 3 4 32:W 4:L 47:W 27:L 20:L 53:W 35:W
23 Param Shah WB Agnes Water Green 4 42:W 52:L 18:L 41:W 24:L 39:W 36:W
24 Oliver Jowett WB Avoca 4 27:L 54:W 35:L 47:W 23:W 20:L 37:W
25 Tyson Rickard WB Bundaberg North 1 3.5 8:W 30:W 3:L 10:D 15:L 12:L 44:W
26 Dylan Seesink WB Norville 4 3.5 40:W 2:L 9:D 33:W 16:D 27:D 13:L
27 Mason Coates WB Norville 6 3.5 24:W 11:L 36:W 22:W 7:L 26:D 12:L
28 Kaleb Ward WB Norville 5 3.5 3:L 8:L 54:W 36:W 37:W 16:D 15:L
29 Oscar Timms WB St Luke's 5 3.5 56:W 31:W 19:L 15:D 9:L 32:W 16:L
30 Braiden Turnbull WB St Luke's 5 3.5 0:W 25:L 34:L 51:W 38:W 21:L 31:D
31 Chelsey Olley WB Norville 4 3.5 43:W 29:L 49:W 17:L 14:L 40:W 30:D
32 Bella Woodgate WB Norville 4 3.5 22:L 48:W 39:W 13:L 34:D 29:L 43:W
33 Bodie Growcott WB Agnes Water Yellow 3.5 21:L 35:L 57:W 26:L 54:W 44:D 46:W
34 Thomas Brandon WB Avoca 3 9:L 41:W 30:W 8:L 32:D 42:D 19:L
35 Zanthe Martin WB Walkervale 2 3 39:L 33:W 24:W 52:W 18:L 11:L 22:L
36 Savannah Mewburn WB Walkervale 2 3 20:L 45:W 27:L 28:L 55:W 38:W 23:L
37 Emmett Johnson WB Norville 6 3 2:L 43:L 40:W 49:W 28:L 52:W 24:L
38 Hannah Lawrence WB Agnes Water Yellow 3 53:W 12:L 6:L 39:W 30:L 36:L 52:W
39 Logan Newbold-Thompson WB Norville 5 3 35:W 21:L 32:L 38:L 47:W 23:L 53:W
40 Tex Harris WB Agnes Water Green 3 26:L 15:L 37:L 46:W 51:W 31:L 48:W
41 Deklan Minchenko WB Agnes Water Yellow 3 5:L 34:L 44:D 23:L 56:W 55:W 42:D
42 Luke Boyd-Hogan WB Norville 6 3 23:L 57:W 20:L 55:D 44:D 34:D 41:D
43 Riley Jackson WB Agnes Water Yellow 2.5 31:L 37:W 15:L 50:W 10:L 48:D 32:L
44 Jacob Williams WB Agnes Water Red 2.5 18:L 6:L 41:D 56:W 42:D 33:D 25:L
45 Bailey Iacuzzi WB Moore Park SS 2.5 11:L 36:L 0:W 14:L 53:L 49:D 55:W
46 Nathan Prytz WB Agnes Water Red 2.5 10:L 16:L 56:D 40:L 50:W 51:W 33:L
47 Matthew Tyrrell WB Walkervale 3 2.5 55:L 0:W 22:L 24:L 39:L 50:D 56:W
48 Oliver Lawley WB St Luke's 4 2.5 4:L 32:L 53:L 57:W 49:W 43:D 40:L
49 Valinn Caslick WB Agnes Water Red 2.5 50:W 13:L 31:L 37:L 48:L 45:D 57:W
50 Deago Sandeman WB Moore Park SS 2.5 49:L 53:W 17:L 43:L 46:L 47:D 54:W
51 Cadell Turnbull WB Bundaberg North 2 2 16:W 19:L 10:L 30:L 40:L 46:L 0:W
52 Cassius Harris WB Moore Park SS 2 57:W 23:W 5:L 35:L 21:L 37:L 38:L
53 Thomas deLacy WB St Luke's 5 2 38:L 50:L 48:W 9:L 45:W 22:L 39:L
54 Bonnie George WB Walkervale 2 1.5 7:L 24:L 28:L 0:W 33:L 57:D 50:L
55 Hayley Irving WB Norville 5 1.5 47:W 3:L 16:L 42:D 36:L 41:L 45:L
56 Jourdahn Voisey WB Norville 5 1.5 29:L 14:L 46:D 44:L 41:L 0:W 47:L
57 Ammon Loftis WB Walkervale 3 1.5 52:L 42:L 33:L 48:L 0:W 54:D 49:L
Ratings (Local)
No Name Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm
1. Bui, Nam WB 602 0 0
2. Hanson, James WB 565 0 0
3. Clark, Ethan WB 527 0 0
4. Hill, George WB 521 0 0
5. Rickard, Klayton WB 500 0 0
6. deLacy, Thomas WB 0.0/1 500 0
7. Minchenko, Deklan WB 0 0
8. Caslick, Valinn WB 0 0
9. Nguyen, Kevin WB 0 0
10. Harris, Tex WB 0 0
11. Growcott, Bodie WB 0 0
12. Jackson, Riley WB 0 0
13. Boyd-Hogan, Luke WB 0 0
14. Cousins, Max WB 0 0
15. Mewburn, Savannah WB 0 0
16. Hills, Xander WB 1.0/1 527 540
17. Newbold-Thompson, Logan WB 0 0
18. Timms, Oscar WB 0.0/1 500 0
19. Harris, Cassius WB 0 0
20. Jeffrey, Tyler WB 0 0
21. Herbert, Connor WB 0 0
22. Turnbull, Cadell WB 0 0
23. Johnson, Jack WB 1.0/3 550 425
24. Rickard, Tyson WB 0.0/1 527 0
25. Jowett, Oliver WB 0 0
26. Prytz, Nathan WB 0 0
27. Darcy, Arthur WB 0.0/1 521 0
28. Irving, Hayley WB 0.0/1 527 0
29. Schmidt, Samuel WB 3.0/4 549 574
30. Watts, Tarni WB 1.5/2 543 556
31. Ward, Kaleb WB 0.0/1 527 0
32. Lawley, Oliver WB 0.0/1 521 0
33. Brandon, Thomas WB 0.0/1 500 0
34. Hollis, Bryce WB 1.0/3 550 425
35. Lawrence, Hannah WB 0.0/1 602 0
36. Sandeman, Deago WB 0.0/1 565 0
37. Williams, Jacob WB 0.0/1 602 0
38. Seesink, Dylan WB 0.5/1 500 500
39. Lockyer, Riley WB 0.0/2 551 0
40. Olley, Chelsey WB 0.0/1 565 0
41. Shah, Param WB 0 0
42. Lee, Joshua WB 0.0/1 521 0
43. Morcom, Riley WB 0.0/1 602 0
44. Johnson, Emmett WB 0 0
45. Martin, Zanthe WB 0 0
46. Voisey, Jourdahn WB 0 0
47. Loftis, Ammon WB 0 0
48. McHale, Montana WB 0.0/2 543 0
49. George, Bonnie WB 0 0
50. Panganiban, Gabby WB 0 0
51. Mayberry, Ruben WB 1.0/1 565 578
52. Iacuzzi, Bailey WB 0 0
53. Coates, Mason WB 0 0
54. Mondia, Stephanie WB 0.5/2 533 340
55. Woodgate, Bella WB 0 0
56. Tyrrell, Matthew WB 0 0
57. Turnbull, Braiden WB 0 0
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 NORVILLE 3 20
2 ST LUKE'S 3 19.5
3-4 BUNDABERG NORTH 1 18
ST LUKE'S 4 18
5-6 AVOCA 16
AGNES WATER GREEN 16
7 NORVILLE 4 14.5
8 ST LUKE'S 5 14
9 AGNES WATER YELLOW 12
10 WALKERVALE 2 11.5
11 MOORE PARK SS 11
12-13 NORVILLE 6 9.5
NORVILLE 5 9.5
14 AGNES WATER RED 7.5
15 WALKERVALE 3 4
16 BUNDABERG NORTH 2 2