gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2019 T3 Gold Coast Primary Finals Open C

29-Aug-2019

Gold Coast Primary Term 3 2019 Open C – Round 7

Standings

Place Name               Feder Rtg Loc Club                Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   ChoYeon Lee        GC            Broadbeach SS       7        25.5  32.5   28.0
 2-3  Allen Wang         GC        517 Varsity 1           6        19.0  25.5   23.0
      Max Hooker         GC        518 Surfers 1           6        18.5  25.0   24.0
 4-8  Ethan Vu           GC        500 ABP 2               5.5      23.0  33.5   22.5
      BEN WILLIAMS       GC            Tallebudgera 1      5.5      23.0  30.5   24.5
      Sidney Orvoen      GC            Helensvale SS 1     5.5      22.0  29.0   20.5
      Calvin Liu         GC        516 ABP 2               5.5      21.0  31.0   23.5
      Matthew Morris     GC        517 ABP 2               5.5      17.5  24.5   20.5
9-19  Jake O'Neill       GC            Helensvale SS 1     5        26.5  36.5   25.0
      Indiana Braun      GC        510 Kings RC 13         5        22.0  32.0   22.0
      Jason Rhim         GC        544 Coomera Rivers 2    5        21.5  30.0   21.0
      Kianu Genet        GC        500 Robina Team 1       5        21.0  31.0   23.0
      Mathieson Lachlan  GC            Somerset 8          5        20.5  28.0   20.0
      Stephen Skurr      GC        541 CAC Ford            5        19.5  26.5   17.0
      Henry Barnsdall    GC            Coomera Rivers 2    5        18.0  26.5   18.0
      Addis Melville     GC        500 St Augustine's 8    5        17.5  24.0   18.0
      Tim Gregory        GC            Hillcrest 3         5        16.5  23.5   20.0
      Alex Gao           GC            Labrador 2          5        16.0  22.0   17.0
      Jack Hooker        GC        526 Surfers 1           5        13.5  19.5   16.0
20-25 HAMISH DUNSTAN     GC            Tallebudgera 1      4.5      23.0  32.0   23.0
      Aithan Kirchner    GC            Labrador 2          4.5      22.0  28.5   19.5
      Stephen Watson     GC        520 Labrador 2          4.5      20.5  27.5   20.5
      Benjamin Burling   GC        500 SSC 2               4.5      19.0  27.5   21.0
      Maya Zunker        GC        501 Kings RC 13         4.5      17.5  26.0   16.5
      Diesel Thomas      GC        500 SSC 2               4.5      17.5  24.5   15.5
26-45 Arthur Dunn        GC            Surfers 1           4        22.5  29.0   19.5
      Jason Zhang        GC            Varsity 1           4        22.0  29.0   21.0
      Emmanuel Parinas   GC        502 Robina Team 1       4        21.5  30.0   21.0
      Thompson Joshua    GC            Somerset 9          4        20.0  28.0   20.0
      Lachlan Knight     GC            Guardian Angels 2   4        20.0  27.5   15.0
      Arsh Sidhu         GC            King's CC Pimpama 5 4        19.5  27.0   16.0
      Vito Peng          GC            Varsity 1           4        19.0  27.0   19.0
      Dunworth Illia     GC        504 Somerset 7          4        19.0  26.5   19.0
      Luka Duvnjak       GC            Surfers 1           4        19.0  26.0   18.0
      Fai Sapinoso       GC            King's CC Pimpama 5 4        18.5  27.5   17.5
      Ashton Hayes       GC            CAC Ford            4        18.0  25.0   16.0
      HaYeon Lee         GC            Broadbeach SS       4        18.0  25.0   12.0
      Kade Bolin         GC        501 Coomera Rivers 2    4        17.5  26.0   17.0
      Sebe Gallagher     GC        500 Coomera Rivers 2    4        17.5  25.0   14.5
      Haru Kodiara-Kim   GC            Helensvale SS 1     4        16.0  22.0   13.0
      Deklan Ford        GC            CAC Ford            4        15.0  22.0   15.0
      Chen Selina        GC            Somerset 7          4        15.0  22.0   12.0
      Fong Jayden        GC            Somerset 8          4        15.0  21.0   14.5
      Dylan Aspinall     GC        500 Robina Team 1       4        15.0  20.5   12.0
      James Appleby      GC            Park Lake 2         4        14.5  20.0   14.0
46-53 Manoa Scott        GC            St Augustine's 8    3.5      21.5  29.5   16.5
      Maxx Goudie        GC            Guardian Angels 2   3.5      17.5  25.0   13.5
      Caleb Hoyle        GC            CAC Ford            3.5      17.0  24.5   15.5
      Kaelan Oliveira    GC            St Augustine's 8    3.5      17.0  24.0   15.5
      Daniel Haigh       GC            Guardian Angels 3   3.5      17.0  24.0   13.0
      Cayden Chung       GC            Guardian Angels 2   3.5      16.5  24.0   14.0
      Simon Grove        GC            Hillcrest 3         3.5      15.5  21.5   10.5
      Yeung Jackson      GC            Somerset 8          3.5      15.0  22.0   12.5
54-73 Thomas Melnik      GC            St Augustine's 7    3        22.0  30.5   16.0
      Pierce Mia         GC            Somerset 10         3        22.0  29.5   15.0
      Jack Oreo          GC            St Augustine's 7    3        20.0  27.0   14.0
      Pallister Kitty    GC            Somerset 10         3        19.5  26.5   17.0
      Tane Murray        GC            Park Lake 2         3        18.0  25.0   14.0
      Yuan Nicole        GC            Somerset 7          3        18.0  25.0   13.0
      Harrison Pointon   GC            Guardian Angels 3   3        18.0  25.0   12.0
      Ong Mitchell       GC            Somerset 9          3        17.5  24.5   12.0
      Shum Miranda       GC            Somerset 10         3        17.5  24.5   11.0
      LAWRENCE MCDAID    GC            Tallebudgera 1      3        17.5  24.0   11.0
      Tyrone Okesene     GC        510 Kings RC 13         3        17.5  23.5   13.0
      Chou Arthur        GC            Somerset 9          3        16.0  23.0   12.0
      Smith Adriana      GC            Somerset 7          3        15.5  23.0    9.0
      Liam Tuea          GC            Labrador 2          3        15.5  22.5   13.0
      Xavier Cook        GC            Park Lake 2         3        15.5  21.5   11.0
      Ryan Terhorst      GC            King's CC Pimpama 5 3        15.5  20.5    7.0
      Finn Tragear       GC            Hillcrest 3         3        14.5  20.5    8.5
      Nixon Cannuli      GC            King's CC Pimpama 4 3        14.5  20.5    7.0
      Jackson Southern   GC        500 Hillcrest 3         3        14.5  20.0    9.0
      Isaac Wang         GC            Varsity 1           3        14.0  19.5   12.0
74-80 Lachlan Cook       GC            Park Lake 2         2.5      22.5  31.0   15.0
      Isaac Rico         GC            Guardian Angels 3   2.5      15.5  22.0    8.5
      Casey Turner       GC            Helensvale SS 1     2.5      15.0  21.0   11.0
      Cole Timperon      GC        500 SSC 2               2.5      14.5  20.0    9.5
      Darcy DeMeur       GC            St Augustine's 7    2.5      13.0  19.0    7.0
      SHAUN HARDWICK     GC            Tallebudgera 1      2.5      12.0  17.5    7.5
      Tom O'Connor       GC            King's CC Pimpama 4 2.5      12.0  17.0    4.5
81-90 Jacob Imrie        GC            Robina Team 1       2        21.5  29.0    9.0
      Rio Frenklah       GC            TSS 5               2        18.5  24.5   10.0
      Lucas Liu          GC        512 ABP 2               2        17.0  25.0    9.0
      Paul Tzortzakis    GC            Trinity LC 2        2        17.0  24.0    5.0
      Genevieve Rose     GC            Trinity LC 2        2        16.5  22.5    8.0
      Liam Donnelly      GC            St Augustine's 7    2        15.5  22.5   12.0
      Amir El Sayed      GC            King's CC Pimpama 4 2        15.5  21.5   10.0
      Rex Gollan         GC            TSS 5               2        14.0  20.5    9.0
      Kristian Granger   GC        500 Kings RC 13         2        14.0  19.5    6.0
      Goetz Kaiser       GC            Somerset 8          2        14.0  19.0    6.0
91-96 Francis Guillon    GC            Guardian Angels 2   1.5      16.5  24.0    7.5
      Franco Sakugawa    GC            Guardian Angels 3   1.5      15.0  20.5    2.5
      Cameron Clinton    GC            TSS 5               1.5      14.5  21.0    6.5
      Nathalia Georghiou GC            Trinity LC 2        1.5      13.5  20.0    5.0
      Zimri Garaty       GC            King's CC Pimpama 5 1.5      13.0  19.0    7.5
      Walker January     GC            Somerset 10         1.5      12.5  20.5    5.0
 97   Borisz Bozsoki     GC            King's CC Pimpama 4 1        12.5  18.5    5.0
 98   Morgan Pollard     GC            St Augustine's 8    0         7.0   7.0    0.0

Cross Table

No Name               Feder Loc Club                Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  ChoYeon Lee        GC        Broadbeach SS       7     96:W 15:W 10:W  4:W 12:W  9:W  7:W
2  Allen Wang         GC    517 Varsity 1           6     66:W 91:W 20:L 31:W 49:W 28:W  9:W
3  Max Hooker         GC    518 Surfers 1           6     84:W 81:W 46:W  9:L 35:W 33:W 10:W
4  Ethan Vu           GC    500 ABP 2               5.5   53:W  6:W 13:W  1:L 26:D 29:W 20:W
5  BEN WILLIAMS       GC        Tallebudgera 1      5.5   83:W 24:W 11:W 28:W  9:L 22:W  8:D
6  Sidney Orvoen      GC        Helensvale SS 1     5.5   93:W  4:L 41:W 15:W 22:D 38:W 21:W
7  Calvin Liu         GC    516 ABP 2               5.5   47:D 65:W 32:W 21:W 23:W 20:W  1:L
8  Matthew Morris     GC    517 ABP 2               5.5   30:L 84:W 81:W 46:W 54:W 12:W  5:D
9  Jake O'Neill       GC        Helensvale SS 1     5     63:W 14:W 29:W  3:W  5:W  1:L  2:L
10 Indiana Braun      GC    510 Kings RC 13         5     71:W 55:W  1:L 56:W 13:W 11:W  3:L
11 Jason Rhim         GC    544 Coomera Rivers 2    5     60:W 51:W  5:L 30:W 17:W 10:L 41:W
12 Kianu Genet        GC    500 Robina Team 1       5     61:W 59:W 26:W 22:W  1:L  8:L 32:W
13 Mathieson Lachlan  GC        Somerset 8          5     18:W 36:W  4:L 86:W 10:L 74:W 28:W
14 Stephen Skurr      GC    541 CAC Ford            5     42:W  9:L 21:L 81:W 30:W 54:W 34:W
15 Henry Barnsdall    GC        Coomera Rivers 2    5     78:W  1:L 91:W  6:L 50:W 55:W 27:W
16 Addis Melville     GC    500 St Augustine's 8    5     55:L 71:W 37:W 74:D 43:W 27:D 31:W
17 Tim Gregory        GC        Hillcrest 3         5     85:W 88:W 27:L 34:W 11:L 67:W 29:W
18 Alex Gao           GC        Labrador 2          5     13:L 94:D 62:W 87:W 64:W 26:D 33:W
19 Jack Hooker        GC    526 Surfers 1           5     81:L 82:W 60:L 66:W 74:W 56:W 36:W
20 HAMISH DUNSTAN     GC        Tallebudgera 1      4.5   68:W 39:W  2:W 23:D 27:W  7:L  4:L
21 Aithan Kirchner    GC        Labrador 2          4.5   25:D 97:W 14:W  7:L 58:W 23:W  6:L
22 Stephen Watson     GC    520 Labrador 2          4.5   31:W 95:W 74:W 12:L  6:D  5:L 48:W
23 Benjamin Burling   GC    500 SSC 2               4.5   52:W 54:W 57:W 20:D  7:L 21:L 47:W
24 Maya Zunker        GC    501 Kings RC 13         4.5   50:W  5:L 52:W 54:L 46:D 62:W 26:W
25 Diesel Thomas      GC    500 SSC 2               4.5   21:D 62:W 35:L 26:L 79:W 63:W 46:W
26 Arthur Dunn        GC        Surfers 1           4     92:W 48:W 12:L 25:W  4:D 18:D 24:L
27 Jason Zhang        GC        Varsity 1           4      0:W 86:W 17:W 35:D 20:L 16:D 15:L
28 Emmanuel Parinas   GC    502 Robina Team 1       4     79:W 30:W 34:W  5:L 57:W  2:L 13:L
29 Thompson Joshua    GC        Somerset 9          4     80:W 64:W  9:L 60:W 38:W  4:L 17:L
30 Lachlan Knight     GC        Guardian Angels 2   4      8:W 28:L 83:W 11:L 14:L 72:W 65:W
31 Arsh Sidhu         GC        King's CC Pimpama 5 4     22:L 90:W 77:W  2:L 44:W 49:W 16:L
32 Vito Peng          GC        Varsity 1           4     98:W 58:W  7:L 51:W 33:L 35:W 12:L
33 Dunworth Illia     GC    504 Somerset 7          4     37:W 74:L 95:W 50:W 32:W  3:L 18:L
34 Luka Duvnjak       GC        Surfers 1           4     75:W 87:W 28:L 17:L 51:W 40:W 14:L
35 Fai Sapinoso       GC        King's CC Pimpama 5 4     65:D 47:W 25:W 27:D  3:L 32:L 73:W
36 Ashton Hayes       GC        CAC Ford            4     43:W 13:L 54:L 85:W 59:W 57:W 19:L
37 HaYeon Lee         GC        Broadbeach SS       4     33:L 44:W 16:L 39:L 89:W 68:W 59:W
38 Kade Bolin         GC    501 Coomera Rivers 2    4     56:W 46:L 42:W 55:W 29:L  6:L 61:W
39 Sebe Gallagher     GC    500 Coomera Rivers 2    4     69:W 20:L 56:L 37:W 47:D 43:D 55:W
40 Haru Kodiara-Kim   GC        Helensvale SS 1     4     59:L 53:L 69:W 52:W 82:W 34:L 54:W
41 Deklan Ford        GC        CAC Ford            4     88:L 85:W  6:L 90:W 61:W 73:W 11:L
42 Chen Selina        GC        Somerset 7          4     14:L 63:W 38:L 82:L 69:W 85:W 57:W
43 Fong Jayden        GC        Somerset 8          4     36:L 92:W 58:D 83:W 16:L 39:D 76:W
44 Dylan Aspinall     GC    500 Robina Team 1       4     74:L 37:L 78:W 91:W 31:L 66:W 56:W
45 James Appleby      GC        Park Lake 2         4     57:L 70:W 61:W 49:L 55:L 82:W 67:W
46 Manoa Scott        GC        St Augustine's 8    3.5   89:W 38:W  3:L  8:L 24:D 64:W 25:L
47 Maxx Goudie        GC        Guardian Angels 2   3.5    7:D 35:L 82:D 77:W 39:D 58:W 23:L
48 Caleb Hoyle        GC        CAC Ford            3.5   49:W 26:L 59:W 57:L 63:D 53:W 22:L
49 Kaelan Oliveira    GC        St Augustine's 8    3.5   48:L 80:W 97:W 45:W  2:L 31:L 64:D
50 Daniel Haigh       GC        Guardian Angels 3   3.5   24:L 72:W 68:W 33:L 15:L 76:D 81:W
51 Cayden Chung       GC        Guardian Angels 2   3.5   73:W 11:L 67:W 32:L 34:L 70:D 74:W
52 Simon Grove        GC        Hillcrest 3         3.5   23:L 93:W 24:L 40:L 75:D 87:W 77:W
53 Yeung Jackson      GC        Somerset 8          3.5    4:L 40:W 87:D 64:L 93:W 48:L 75:W
54 Thomas Melnik      GC        St Augustine's 7    3     72:W 23:L 36:W 24:W  8:L 14:L 40:L
55 Pierce Mia         GC        Somerset 10         3     16:W 10:L 76:W 38:L 45:W 15:L 39:L
56 Jack Oreo          GC        St Augustine's 7    3     38:L 89:W 39:W 10:L 68:W 19:L 44:L
57 Pallister Kitty    GC        Somerset 10         3     45:W 76:W 23:L 48:W 28:L 36:L 42:L
58 Tane Murray        GC        Park Lake 2         3      0:+ 32:L 43:D 65:W 21:L 47:L 70:D
59 Yuan Nicole        GC        Somerset 7          3     40:W 12:L 48:L 75:W 36:L 83:W 37:L
60 Harrison Pointon   GC        Guardian Angels 3   3     11:L 73:W 19:W 29:L 67:L 65:L 82:W
61 Ong Mitchell       GC        Somerset 9          3     12:L 75:W 45:L 72:W 41:L 86:W 38:L
62 Shum Miranda       GC        Somerset 10         3     64:D 25:L 18:L 78:W 87:W 24:L 63:D
63 LAWRENCE MCDAID    GC        Tallebudgera 1      3      9:L 42:L 80:W 95:W 48:D 25:L 62:D
64 Tyrone Okesene     GC    510 Kings RC 13         3     62:D 29:L 94:W 53:W 18:L 46:L 49:D
65 Chou Arthur        GC        Somerset 9          3     35:D  7:L 96:W 58:L 77:D 60:W 30:L
66 Smith Adriana      GC        Somerset 7          3      2:L 77:L 89:W 19:L 90:W 44:L 86:W
67 Liam Tuea          GC        Labrador 2          3     86:L 98:W 51:L 76:W 60:W 17:L 45:L
68 Xavier Cook        GC        Park Lake 2         3     20:L 69:W 50:L 88:W 56:L 37:L 84:W
69 Ryan Terhorst      GC        King's CC Pimpama 5 3     39:L 68:L 40:L 80:W 42:L 97:W 83:W
70 Finn Tragear       GC        Hillcrest 3         3     76:L 45:L 75:L  0:W 81:W 51:D 58:D
71 Nixon Cannuli      GC        King's CC Pimpama 4 3     10:L 16:L 72:L 92:W 83:L 78:W 89:W
72 Jackson Southern   GC    500 Hillcrest 3         3     54:L 50:L 71:W 61:L 91:W 30:L 85:W
73 Isaac Wang         GC        Varsity 1           3     51:L 60:L 84:W 96:W 86:W 41:L 35:L
74 Lachlan Cook       GC        Park Lake 2         2.5   44:W 33:W 22:L 16:D 19:L 13:L 51:L
75 Isaac Rico         GC        Guardian Angels 3   2.5   34:L 61:L 70:W 59:L 52:D 79:W 53:L
76 Casey Turner       GC        Helensvale SS 1     2.5   70:W 57:L 55:L 67:L 88:W 50:D 43:L
77 Cole Timperon      GC    500 SSC 2               2.5   91:L 66:W 31:L 47:L 65:D 93:W 52:L
78 Darcy DeMeur       GC        St Augustine's 7    2.5   15:L 96:D 44:L 62:L 94:W 71:L 93:W
79 SHAUN HARDWICK     GC        Tallebudgera 1      2.5   28:L 83:L 93:D 97:W 25:L 75:L 88:W
80 Tom O'Connor       GC        King's CC Pimpama 4 2.5   29:L 49:L 63:L 69:L 92:D 95:W 94:W
81 Jacob Imrie        GC        Robina Team 1       2     19:W  3:L  8:L 14:L 70:L 90:W 50:L
82 Rio Frenklah       GC        TSS 5               2     97:D 19:L 47:D 42:W 40:L 45:L 60:L
83 Lucas Liu          GC    512 ABP 2               2      5:L 79:W 30:L 43:L 71:W 59:L 69:L
84 Paul Tzortzakis    GC        Trinity LC 2        2      3:L  8:L 73:L 89:L  0:W 92:W 68:L
85 Genevieve Rose     GC        Trinity LC 2        2     17:L 41:L 92:W 36:L 95:W 42:L 72:L
86 Liam Donnelly      GC        St Augustine's 7    2     67:W 27:L 88:W 13:L 73:L 61:L 66:L
87 Amir El Sayed      GC        King's CC Pimpama 4 2     94:W 34:L 53:D 18:L 62:L 52:L 96:D
88 Rex Gollan         GC        TSS 5               2     41:W 17:L 86:L 68:L 76:L 96:W 79:L
89 Kristian Granger   GC    500 Kings RC 13         2     46:L 56:L 66:L 84:W 37:L 91:W 71:L
90 Goetz Kaiser       GC        Somerset 8          2     95:L 31:L  0:W 41:L 66:L 81:L 97:W
91 Francis Guillon    GC        Guardian Angels 2   1.5   77:W  2:L 15:L 44:L 72:L 89:L 95:D
92 Franco Sakugawa    GC        Guardian Angels 3   1.5   26:L 43:L 85:L 71:L 80:D 84:L  0:W
93 Cameron Clinton    GC        TSS 5               1.5    6:L 52:L 79:D 94:W 53:L 77:L 78:L
94 Nathalia Georghiou GC        Trinity LC 2        1.5   87:L 18:D 64:L 93:L 78:L  0:W 80:L
95 Zimri Garaty       GC        King's CC Pimpama 5 1.5   90:W 22:L 33:L 63:L 85:L 80:L 91:D
96 Walker January     GC        Somerset 10         1.5    1:L 78:D 65:L 73:L 97:D 88:L 87:D
97 Borisz Bozsoki     GC        King's CC Pimpama 4 1     82:D 21:L 49:L 79:L 96:D 69:L 90:L
98 Morgan Pollard     GC        St Augustine's 8    0     32:L 67:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Rhim, Jason         GC           544 0.0/1 0.55    -6 510     0
2.  Skurr, Stephen      GC           541                    0     0
3.  Hooker, Jack        GC           526                    0     0
4.  Watson, Stephen     GC           520 0.0/1 0.53    -5 500     0
5.  Hooker, Max         GC           518 2.0/2 1.04    10 507  1506
6.  Wang, Allen         GC           517 1.0/1 0.52     5 502  1501
7.  Morris, Matthew     GC           517 1.0/1 0.52     5 500  1499
8.  Liu, Calvin         GC           516 1.0/1 0.52     5 500  1499
9.  Liu, Lucas          GC           512                    0     0
10. Braun, Indiana      GC           510 1.0/2 0.94     1 531   531
11. Okesene, Tyrone     GC           510                    0     0
12. Illia, Dunworth     GC           504 0.0/1 0.48    -5 518     0
13. Parinas, Emmanuel   GC           502 0.0/1 0.48    -5 517     0
14. Bolin, Kade         GC           501                    0     0
15. Zunker, Maya        GC           501                    0     0
16. Timperon, Cole      GC           500                    0     0
17. Burling, Benjamin   GC           500 0.0/1 0.48    -5 516     0
18. Melville, Addis     GC           500                    0     0
19. Vu, Ethan           GC           500                    0     0
20. Aspinall, Dylan     GC           500                    0     0
21. Thomas, Diesel      GC           500                    0     0
22. Granger, Kristian   GC           500                    0     0
23. Genet, Kianu        GC           500 1.0/2 0.94     1 519   519
24. Gallagher, Sebe     GC           500                    0     0
25. Southern, Jackson   GC           500                    0     0
26. Cook, Xavier        GC                                  0     0
27. Clinton, Cameron    GC               0.0/1            500     0
28. January, Walker     GC                                  0     0
29. El Sayed, Amir      GC                                  0     0
30. Barnsdall, Henry    GC                                  0     0
31. Kodiara-Kim, Haru   GC                                  0     0
32. Turner, Casey       GC                                  0     0
33. Rico, Isaac         GC                                  0     0
34. Gregory, Tim        GC               0.0/1            544     0
35. Bozsoki, Borisz     GC                                  0     0
36. Appleby, James      GC                                  0     0
37. Hayes, Ashton       GC               0.0/1            526     0
38. Ford, Deklan        GC               0.0/1            544     0
39. Hoyle, Caleb        GC               0.0/1            520     0
40. Murray, Tane        GC                                  0     0
41. Gao, Alex           GC               2.0/2            507   532
42. Donnelly, Liam      GC                                  0     0
43. Sakugawa, Franco    GC                                  0     0
44. Sapinoso, Fai       GC               1.0/2            509   509
45. O'Neill, Jake       GC               2.0/3            525   538
46. Chung, Cayden       GC               0.0/1            544     0
47. Garaty, Zimri       GC               0.0/2            512     0
48. Pollard, Morgan     GC                                  0     0
49. O'Connor, Tom       GC                                  0     0
50. Pointon, Harrison   GC               1.0/2            535   535
51. Selina, Chen        GC               0.0/2            521     0
52. Imrie, Jacob        GC               1.0/4            526   333
53. Sidhu, Arsh         GC               2.0/5            507   435
54. Tzortzakis, Paul    GC               0.0/3            512     0
55. Adriana, Smith      GC               1.0/5            509   269
56. Knight, Lachlan     GC               3.0/6            519   519
57. Goudie, Maxx        GC               2.0/4            504   504
58. WILLIAMS, BEN       GC               5.5/6            516   579
59. Cannuli, Nixon      GC               1.0/5            504   264
60. Miranda, Shum       GC               0.5/3            504   231
61. Lee, HaYeon         GC               2.0/5            501   429
62. HARDWICK, SHAUN     GC               0.0/3            505     0
63. Oreo, Jack          GC               2.0/6            506   381
64. Haigh, Daniel       GC               1.0/3            502   377
65. Guillon, Francis    GC               1.0/5            503   263
66. Grove, Simon        GC               1.0/3            500   375
67. Mia, Pierce         GC               1.0/4            503   310
68. Jackson, Yeung      GC               0.0/2            505     0
69. Cook, Lachlan       GC               2.5/5            510   510
70. Kirchner, Aithan    GC               2.5/4            514   527
71. Scott, Manoa        GC               3.5/7            507   507
72. Mitchell, Ong       GC               1.0/3            500   375
73. Terhorst, Ryan      GC               1.0/2            506   506
74. Melnik, Thomas      GC               2.0/5            512   440
75. DUNSTAN, HAMISH     GC               2.5/5            507   507
76. Orvoen, Sidney      GC               1.5/3            507   507
77. Lee, ChoYeon        GC               4.0/4            507   557
78. Georghiou, Nathalia GC               0.0/1            510     0
79. DeMeur, Darcy       GC               0.0/1            500     0
80. Nicole, Yuan        GC               1.0/2            506   506
81. Tragear, Finn       GC                                  0     0
82. Duvnjak, Luka       GC               0.0/2            522     0
83. Rose, Genevieve     GC               0.0/1            500     0
84. Frenklah, Rio       GC               0.0/1            526     0
85. Kitty, Pallister    GC               0.0/2            501     0
86. Jayden, Fong        GC               1.5/3            504   504
87. Gollan, Rex         GC                                  0     0
88. Oliveira, Kaelan    GC               0.5/2            514   321
89. Lachlan, Mathieson  GC               1.0/3            504   379
90. Tuea, Liam          GC                                  0     0
91. Dunn, Arthur        GC               1.5/4            500   413
92. Arthur, Chou        GC               0.5/2            508   315
93. MCDAID, LAWRENCE    GC               0.0/1            500     0
94. Wang, Isaac         GC                                  0     0
95. Kaiser, Goetz       GC                                  0     0
96. Peng, Vito          GC               0.0/3            507     0
97. Joshua, Thompson    GC               2.0/3            504   517
98. Zhang, Jason        GC               0.5/1            500   500

Club Standings

Place Name                Score

  1   SURFERS 1           19   
  2   ABP 2               18.5 
  3   COOMERA RIVERS 2    18   
 4-6  LABRADOR 2          17   
      VARSITY 1           17   
      HELENSVALE SS 1     17   
  7   CAC FORD            16.5 
  8   TALLEBUDGERA 1      15.5 
  9   ROBINA TEAM 1       15   
10-12 HILLCREST 3         14.5 
      KINGS RC 13         14.5 
      SOMERSET 8          14.5 
 13   SOMERSET 7          14   
14-16 KING'S CC PIMPAMA 5 12.5 
      PARK LAKE 2         12.5 
      GUARDIAN ANGELS 2   12.5 
 17   ST AUGUSTINE'S 8    12   
 18   SSC 2               11.5 
 19   BROADBEACH SS       11   
20-22 GUARDIAN ANGELS 3   10.5 
      SOMERSET 10         10.5 
      ST AUGUSTINE'S 7    10.5 
 23   SOMERSET 9          10   
 24   KING'S CC PIMPAMA 4 8.5  
25-26 TSS 5               5.5  
      TRINITY LC 2        5.5  
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com