gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2019 T3 Gold Coast Primary Finals Open B

29-Aug-2019

Gold Coast Primary Term 3 2019 Open B – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                      Feder Loc Club                Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Rentaro Inukai            GC    534 Kings RC 12         7        22.5  29.5   28.0
 2-3  Ethan Parker              GC    503 Emmanuel 5          6        23.5  30.5   24.0
      Oscar Credland-Ballantyne GC    539 Somerset 5          6        23.0  33.5   26.0
 4-6  Jai Woollett              GC    593 P.Pines 1           5.5      21.0  31.0   24.5
      Alexander Johnson         GC    539 SSC 1               5.5      20.0  29.0   20.0
      Ethan Choi                GC    530 Trinity LC 1        5.5      19.5  27.0   22.0
7-11  Emmanuel Mina Montalvo Wu GC    593 King's CC Pimpama 2 5        20.5  31.0   21.0
      Jaden Chen                GC    528 SSC 1               5        20.5  28.5   20.5
      Harrison Qu               GC        Somerset 6          5        19.5  28.5   20.0
      James Fraser              GC    570 Emmanuel 4          5        19.0  26.0   17.0
      Alvina Rauf               GC    527 Emmanuel 5          5        17.5  26.0   22.0
12-24 Gracie Porter             GC    524 Caningeraba 1       4.5      22.0  30.0   20.5
      Sam Pericleous            GC    546 Assisi Broncos      4.5      22.0  29.5   20.0
      Khiem Nguyen              GC    524 Trinity LC 1        4.5      20.0  28.0   18.5
      Mason Mower               GC    501 King's CC Pimpama 2 4.5      20.0  28.0   17.0
      Harrison George           GC    537 King's CC Pimpama 2 4.5      19.5  28.0   18.5
      Josiah Pollard            GC    547 Kings RC 11         4.5      19.5  26.5   18.5
      Krish Patel               GC        Park Lake 1         4.5      18.0  26.5   14.5
      Ashton Teng               GC    557 Emmanuel 4          4.5      18.0  26.0   17.0
      Sebastian Smyth           GC    521 SSC 1               4.5      17.5  24.5   18.5
      Wilson Lu                 GC        SSC 1               4.5      16.5  23.0   15.0
      James Hartley             GC    527 Somerset 5          4.5      16.5  22.5   18.0
      Sam Carr                  GC        Guardian Angels 1   4.5      16.0  22.5   15.5
      Claude Chabert            GC    500 TSS 3               4.5      15.5  21.5   14.5
25-36 Rayham Syadiqin           GC        TSS 4               4        23.0  31.5   22.0
      Caitlyn Howe              GC    500 King's CC Pimpama 3 4        22.0  32.0   20.0
      Rory Givinchy             GC        P.Pines 1           4        20.0  27.0   17.0
      Saffi Achim               GC    528 Kings RC 12         4        19.5  27.5   20.0
      Keirome Robinson          GC        Guardian Angels 1   4        19.0  28.0   13.0
      Annika Lim                GC    500 Somerset 6          4        18.5  26.5   14.0
      Oliver Gisik              GC    507 Emmanuel 5          4        17.5  24.5   13.0
      Lachlan Supple            GC    505 TSS 3               4        17.0  24.5   17.0
      Levi Godfrey              GC    508 Somerset 6          4        16.5  22.5   16.0
      Oliver Lum                GC    500 Hillcrest 2         4        14.5  21.5   14.0
      Lockie Birkett            GC        Caningeraba 1       4        14.5  20.5   13.0
      Asher Nihal               GC    529 Emmanuel 4          4        14.5  19.5   12.0
37-47 Jack Hodge                GC    522 Hillcrest 2         3.5      21.0  28.5   16.5
      Roger Hua                 GC    540 Emmanuel 4          3.5      20.5  28.0   16.0
      Matthew Grove             GC    500 Hillcrest 2         3.5      20.0  27.5   15.0
      Isaac Edwards             GC        St Augustine's 5    3.5      20.0  27.0   14.5
      Judd Mooney               GC    545 Caningeraba 1       3.5      19.5  27.0   15.5
      Ridvan Pilott             GC    612 Park Lake 1         3.5      19.5  26.0   16.0
      Julian Angus              GC    500 Emmanuel 5          3.5      18.5  26.5   15.5
      Max Pericleous            GC    500 Assisi Broncos      3.5      18.0  24.5   13.5
      Jamison Frost             GC    559 Trinity LC 1        3.5      17.0  24.0   18.0
      Jakub Haigh               GC        Guardian Angels 1   3.5      16.0  22.5   14.5
      Jackson Burgermeister     GC    527 Kings RC 12         3.5      15.0  21.0   11.5
48-62 Jai McKenzie              GC        Trinity LC 1        3        22.0  30.5   16.5
      Edward Zhang              GC    508 Somerset 5          3        20.0  27.5   17.5
      Luke Zhang                GC        TSS 3               3        20.0  27.0   15.0
      Cooper Soderlund          GC        Livingstone         3        19.5  28.5   14.0
      Rhys Neuss                GC        Guardian Angels 1   3        18.0  25.5   13.0
      Jack Moody                GC        TSS 4               3        18.0  24.5    9.5
      Will Peterson             GC        St Augustine's 5    3        17.5  24.0   12.0
      Noah Moloney              GC    582 St Augustine's 6    3        17.5  23.5   10.0
      Kade Bell                 GC    533 Hillcrest 2         3        16.0  22.0   14.0
      Jemima Haines             GC    544 Kings RC 12         3        14.5  20.0   11.0
      Ryder Bodley              GC        King's CC Pimpama 3 3        14.0  20.5   10.0
      Zach Appleby              GC    570 Livingstone         3        14.0  20.0    9.5
      Tye Scott                 GC    547 Kings RC 11         3        14.0  19.0   13.0
      Kate Bleakley             GC    518 Kings RC 11         3        14.0  19.0   12.0
      Michael Causer            GC    533 SALC 1              3        13.5  19.5    7.0
63-71 Griffin Pepyat            GC        Park Lake 1         2.5      19.5  26.0   10.5
      Taj Galley                GC        SALC 1              2.5      18.5  26.0   12.5
      William Saheli            GC        St Augustine's 6    2.5      18.0  25.0   12.5
      Jackson Cahill            GC    500 King's CC Pimpama 3 2.5      15.0  22.0   10.0
      Emma Crouch               GC    500 St Augustine's 5    2.5      14.5  19.5    7.0
      Jackson Lawry             GC    509 St Augustine's 6    2.5      14.0  19.5    8.0
      Ryder Tee                 GC        TSS 3               2.5      14.0  19.0    7.0
      Liam Hartley              GC    502 Somerset 5          2.5      13.5  19.0    7.0
      Luca Hayes                GC        St Augustine's 6    2.5      12.5  17.5    6.0
72-78 Isaiah Morgan-Moore       GC        Livingstone         2        18.5  25.5    9.5
      Shay Simpson              GC    519 Caningeraba 1       2        17.0  24.5   10.5
      Noah Saad                 GC    517 King's CC Pimpama 2 2        17.0  23.5   11.0
      Jack Waterson             GC        Park Lake 1         2        15.5  21.0    3.0
      Cooper Bradley            GC        St Augustine's 5    2        14.5  20.0    6.0
      Bruce Yu                  GC        P.Pines 1           2        14.5  19.5    5.0
      Michael Narizhniy         GC    502 Somerset 6          2        14.0  19.0   10.0
79-82 Bhavya Zala               GC        Livingstone         1.5      15.5  23.0    6.0
      Ezekiel Donovan           GC    553 Kings RC 11         1.5      15.5  20.5    7.5
      Odin Smith                GC        TSS 4               1.5      15.0  23.0    7.0
      Ethan Cush                GC        SALC 1              1.5      14.0  19.5    3.5
 83   Jacques TRUE              GC        King's CC Pimpama 3 1        13.5  21.5    4.0
 84   Marcus Kerr               GC    500 SALC 1              0         1.5   1.5    0.0

Cross Table

No Name                      Feder Loc Club                Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Rentaro Inukai            GC    534 Kings RC 12         7     83:W 51:W  9:W 26:W  7:W  3:W  4:W
2  Ethan Parker              GC    503 Emmanuel 5          6     81:W  5:W  6:W  3:L 28:W 25:W 19:W
3  Oscar Credland-Ballantyne GC    539 Somerset 5          6     29:W 39:W 32:W  2:W 25:W  1:L 11:W
4  Jai Woollett              GC    593 P.Pines 1           5.5   15:W 20:W 49:D 48:W 16:W 17:W  1:L
5  Alexander Johnson         GC    539 SSC 1               5.5   52:W  2:L 30:W 15:D 39:W 37:W 12:W
6  Ethan Choi                GC    530 Trinity LC 1        5.5   79:W 30:W  2:L 43:W 49:W 12:D 13:W
7  Emmanuel Mina Montalvo Wu GC    593 King's CC Pimpama 2 5     44:W 12:D 34:W 41:W  1:L 22:D 26:W
8  Jaden Chen                GC    528 SSC 1               5     18:W 27:W 48:D 13:L 40:W  9:D 25:W
9  Harrison Qu               GC        Somerset 6          5     37:W 47:W  1:L 73:D 38:W  8:D 28:W
10 James Fraser              GC    570 Emmanuel 4          5     39:L 40:W 29:W 33:L 48:W 31:W 27:W
11 Alvina Rauf               GC    527 Emmanuel 5          5     63:W 50:W 26:L 52:W 33:W 45:W  3:L
12 Gracie Porter             GC    524 Caningeraba 1       4.5   64:W  7:D 13:D 51:W 26:W  6:D  5:L
13 Sam Pericleous            GC    546 Assisi Broncos      4.5   24:W 74:D 12:D  8:W 37:D 15:W  6:L
14 Khiem Nguyen              GC    524 Trinity LC 1        4.5   21:W 42:D 38:D 27:W 17:L 23:D 46:W
15 Mason Mower               GC    501 King's CC Pimpama 2 4.5    4:L 53:W 55:W  5:D 42:W 13:L 40:W
16 Harrison George           GC    537 King's CC Pimpama 2 4.5   58:W 43:L 35:W 44:W  4:L 33:W 24:D
17 Josiah Pollard            GC    547 Kings RC 11         4.5   30:L 79:W 65:W 32:W 14:W  4:L 22:D
18 Krish Patel               GC        Park Lake 1         4.5    8:L 31:W 37:L 47:W 44:D 41:W 38:W
19 Ashton Teng               GC    557 Emmanuel 4          4.5   26:L 72:D 66:W 63:W 21:W 20:W  2:L
20 Sebastian Smyth           GC    521 SSC 1               4.5   76:W  4:L 54:W 50:W 45:D 19:L 42:W
21 Wilson Lu                 GC        SSC 1               4.5   14:L 70:D 68:W 74:W 19:L 43:W 37:W
22 James Hartley             GC    527 Somerset 5          4.5   82:W 25:L 63:D 72:W 41:W  7:D 17:D
23 Sam Carr                  GC        Guardian Angels 1   4.5   41:D 38:L 62:W 65:D 73:W 14:D 45:W
24 Claude Chabert            GC    500 TSS 3               4.5   13:L 64:L 75:W 55:W 65:W 56:W 16:D
25 Rayham Syadiqin           GC        TSS 4               4     70:W 22:W 42:W 28:W  3:L  2:L  8:L
26 Caitlyn Howe              GC    500 King's CC Pimpama 3 4     19:W 56:W 11:W  1:L 12:L 61:W  7:L
27 Rory Givinchy             GC        P.Pines 1           4     36:W  8:L 47:W 14:L 78:W 49:W 10:L
28 Saffi Achim               GC    528 Kings RC 12         4     77:W 54:W 43:W 25:L  2:L 32:W  9:L
29 Keirome Robinson          GC        Guardian Angels 1   4      3:L 62:W 10:L 36:W 31:L 59:W 49:W
30 Annika Lim                GC    500 Somerset 6          4     17:W  6:L  5:L 53:D 63:W 48:D 56:W
31 Oliver Gisik              GC    507 Emmanuel 5          4     48:L 18:L 77:W 54:W 29:W 10:L 50:W
32 Lachlan Supple            GC    505 TSS 3               4     53:W 80:W  3:L 17:L 51:W 28:L 52:W
33 Levi Godfrey              GC    508 Somerset 6          4     50:L 82:W 81:W 10:W 11:L 16:L 51:W
34 Oliver Lum                GC    500 Hillcrest 2         4     59:D 68:W  7:L 40:L 72:D 53:W 60:W
35 Lockie Birkett            GC        Caningeraba 1       4     57:L 71:W 16:L 80:W 50:L 55:W 61:W
36 Asher Nihal               GC    529 Emmanuel 4          4     27:L 83:W 51:L 29:L 71:W 72:W 48:W
37 Jack Hodge                GC    522 Hillcrest 2         3.5    9:L 77:W 18:W 64:W 13:D  5:L 21:L
38 Roger Hua                 GC    540 Emmanuel 4          3.5   46:D 23:W 14:D 39:D  9:L 64:W 18:L
39 Matthew Grove             GC    500 Hillcrest 2         3.5   10:W  3:L 80:W 38:D  5:L 40:L 64:W
40 Isaac Edwards             GC        St Augustine's 5    3.5   73:D 10:L 60:W 34:W  8:L 39:W 15:L
41 Judd Mooney               GC    545 Caningeraba 1       3.5   23:D 66:W 46:W  7:L 22:L 18:L 67:W
42 Ridvan Pilott             GC    612 Park Lake 1         3.5   78:W 14:D 25:L 46:W 15:L 50:W 20:L
43 Julian Angus              GC    500 Emmanuel 5          3.5   55:W 16:W 28:L  6:L 64:D 21:L 65:W
44 Max Pericleous            GC    500 Assisi Broncos      3.5    7:L 75:W 57:W 16:L 18:D 46:L 63:W
45 Jamison Frost             GC    559 Trinity LC 1        3.5   66:D 67:W 74:W 49:D 20:D 11:L 23:L
46 Jakub Haigh               GC        Guardian Angels 1   3.5   38:D 73:W 41:L 42:L 74:W 44:W 14:L
47 Jackson Burgermeister     GC    527 Kings RC 12         3.5   75:W  9:L 27:L 18:L 69:D 83:W 54:W
48 Jai McKenzie              GC        Trinity LC 1        3     31:W 60:W  8:D  4:L 10:L 30:D 36:L
49 Edward Zhang              GC    508 Somerset 5          3     69:W 57:W  4:D 45:D  6:L 27:L 29:L
50 Luke Zhang                GC        TSS 3               3     33:W 11:L 78:W 20:L 35:W 42:L 31:L
51 Cooper Soderlund          GC        Livingstone         3     62:W  1:L 36:W 12:L 32:L 73:W 33:L
52 Rhys Neuss                GC        Guardian Angels 1   3      5:L 69:W 56:W 11:L 61:L 57:W 32:L
53 Jack Moody                GC        TSS 4               3     32:L 15:L  0:W 30:D 66:D 34:L 73:W
54 Will Peterson             GC        St Augustine's 5    3     61:W 28:L 20:L 31:L 62:W 78:W 47:L
55 Noah Moloney              GC    582 St Augustine's 6    3     43:L 58:W 15:L 24:L 79:W 35:L 66:W
56 Kade Bell                 GC    533 Hillcrest 2         3     72:W 26:L 52:L 79:W 58:W 24:L 30:L
57 Jemima Haines             GC    544 Kings RC 12         3     35:W 49:L 44:L 58:L 76:W 52:L 77:W
58 Ryder Bodley              GC        King's CC Pimpama 3 3     16:L 55:L 71:W 57:W 56:L 67:L 74:W
59 Zach Appleby              GC    570 Livingstone         3     34:D 65:L 64:L 67:D 70:W 29:L 78:W
60 Tye Scott                 GC    547 Kings RC 11         3     67:W 48:L 40:L 70:D 83:W 68:D 34:L
61 Kate Bleakley             GC    518 Kings RC 11         3     54:L 63:L 82:W 76:W 52:W 26:L 35:L
62 Michael Causer            GC    533 SALC 1              3     51:L 29:L 23:L 75:W 54:L 76:W 72:W
63 Griffin Pepyat            GC        Park Lake 1         2.5   11:L 61:W 22:D 19:L 30:L 80:W 44:L
64 Taj Galley                GC        SALC 1              2.5   12:L 24:W 59:W 37:L 43:D 38:L 39:L
65 William Saheli            GC        St Augustine's 6    2.5   68:D 59:W 17:L 23:D 24:L 66:D 43:L
66 Jackson Cahill            GC    500 King's CC Pimpama 3 2.5   45:D 41:L 19:L 68:W 53:D 65:D 55:L
67 Emma Crouch               GC    500 St Augustine's 5    2.5   60:L 45:L 73:L 59:D 80:W 58:W 41:L
68 Jackson Lawry             GC    509 St Augustine's 6    2.5   65:D 34:L 21:L 66:L 81:W 60:D 69:D
69 Ryder Tee                 GC        TSS 3               2.5   49:L 52:L 79:L  0:W 47:D 74:D 68:D
70 Liam Hartley              GC    502 Somerset 5          2.5   25:L 21:D 72:L 60:D 59:L 81:D 79:W
71 Luca Hayes                GC        St Augustine's 6    2.5   74:L 35:L 58:L 77:W 36:L 79:D 81:W
72 Isaiah Morgan-Moore       GC        Livingstone         2     56:L 19:D 70:W 22:L 34:D 36:L 62:L
73 Shay Simpson              GC    519 Caningeraba 1       2     40:D 46:L 67:W  9:D 23:L 51:L 53:L
74 Noah Saad                 GC    517 King's CC Pimpama 2 2     71:W 13:D 45:L 21:L 46:L 69:D 58:L
75 Jack Waterson             GC        Park Lake 1         2     47:L 44:L 24:L 62:L 77:L  0:W 83:W
76 Cooper Bradley            GC        St Augustine's 5    2     20:L 78:L 83:W 61:L 57:L 62:L  0:W
77 Bruce Yu                  GC        P.Pines 1           2     28:L 37:L 31:L 71:L 75:W 82:W 57:L
78 Michael Narizhniy         GC    502 Somerset 6          2     42:L 76:W 50:L 81:W 27:L 54:L 59:L
79 Bhavya Zala               GC        Livingstone         1.5    6:L 17:L 69:W 56:L 55:L 71:D 70:L
80 Ezekiel Donovan           GC    553 Kings RC 11         1.5   84:W 32:L 39:L 35:L 67:L 63:L 82:D
81 Odin Smith                GC        TSS 4               1.5    2:L  0:W 33:L 78:L 68:L 70:D 71:L
82 Ethan Cush                GC        SALC 1              1.5   22:L 33:L 61:L 83:L  0:W 77:L 80:D
83 Jacques TRUE              GC        King's CC Pimpama 3 1      1:L 36:L 76:L 82:W 60:L 47:L 75:L
84 Marcus Kerr               GC    500 SALC 1              0     80:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                       Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Pilott, Ridvan             GC           612 1.5/4 2.56   -11 512   425
2.  Mina Montalvo Wu, Emmanuel GC           593 5.0/7 4.20     8 519   677
3.  Woollett, Jai              GC           593 4.5/6 3.54    10 525   718
4.  Moloney, Noah              GC           582 1.0/4 2.44   -14 500   307
5.  Fraser, James              GC           570 1.0/3 1.77    -8 505   380
6.  Appleby, Zach              GC           570 3.0/4 2.40     6 501   694
7.  Frost, Jamison             GC           559 3.5/6 3.42     1 512   569
8.  Teng, Ashton               GC           557 2.0/4 2.28    -3 506   506
9.  Donovan, Ezekiel           GC           553 1.0/4 2.28   -13 501   308
10. Pollard, Josiah            GC           547 2.5/5 2.60    -1 530   530
11. Scott, Tye                 GC           547 2.0/4 2.24    -2 503   503
12. Pericleous, Sam            GC           546 4.5/7 3.78     7 517   619
13. Mooney, Judd               GC           545 2.0/4 2.08    -1 530   530
14. Haines, Jemima             GC           544 0.0/2 1.12   -11 504     0
15. Hua, Roger                 GC           540 1.0/2 1.08    -1 512   512
16. Johnson, Alexander         GC           539 4.5/6 3.24    13 508   701
17. Credland-Ballantyne, Oscar GC           539 4.0/5 2.65    14 514   754
18. George, Harrison           GC           537 2.5/5 2.60    -1 520   520
19. Inukai, Rentaro            GC           534 4.0/4 1.88    21 556  1555
20. Bell, Kade                 GC           533 0.0/3 1.65   -17 500     0
21. Causer, Michael            GC           533                    0     0
22. Choi, Ethan                GC           530 4.5/6 3.12    14 514   707
23. Nihal, Asher               GC           529                    0     0
24. Achim, Saffi               GC           528 2.0/3 1.59     4 503   628
25. Chen, Jaden                GC           528 0.0/1 0.47    -5 546     0
26. Rauf, Alvina               GC           527 2.0/4 2.00     0 527   527
27. Burgermeister, Jackson     GC           527                    0     0
28. Hartley, James             GC           527 2.0/3 1.35     7 562   687
29. Porter, Gracie             GC           524 2.5/5 2.35     2 542   542
30. Nguyen, Khiem              GC           524 1.0/3 1.32    -3 566   441
31. Hodge, Jack                GC           522 0.5/2 0.94    -4 543   350
32. Smyth, Sebastian           GC           521 1.5/4 1.68    -2 580   493
33. Simpson, Shay              GC           519 1.0/1 0.53     5 500  1499
34. Bleakley, Kate             GC           518 0.0/1 0.53    -5 500     0
35. Saad, Noah                 GC           517 0.5/2 0.90    -4 553   360
36. Lawry, Jackson             GC           509 0.5/3 1.47   -10 516   243
37. Zhang, Edward              GC           508 2.0/4 1.72     3 557   557
38. Godfrey, Levi              GC           508 1.0/3 1.35    -4 545   420
39. Gisik, Oliver              GC           507 0.0/1 0.41    -4 570     0
40. Supple, Lachlan            GC           505 1.0/4 1.80    -8 542   349
41. Parker, Ethan              GC           503 4.0/5 2.25    18 539   779
42. Hartley, Liam              GC           502 0.5/2 0.84    -3 559   366
43. Narizhniy, Michael         GC           502 0.0/2 0.76    -8 591     0
44. Mower, Mason               GC           501 2.5/5 2.00     5 574   574
45. Pericleous, Max            GC           500 1.0/3 1.26    -3 558   433
46. Angus, Julian              GC           500 2.0/4 1.76     2 544   544
47. Grove, Matthew             GC           500 2.5/5 2.15     4 548   548
48. Lum, Oliver                GC           500 2.5/4 1.68     8 555   650
49. Cahill, Jackson            GC           500 1.5/5 2.15    -7 550   401
50. Howe, Caitlyn              GC           500 4.0/7 3.08     9 541   591
51. Kerr, Marcus               GC           500 0.0/1 0.43    -4 553     0
52. Lim, Annika                GC           500 2.0/4 1.80     2 537   537
53. Crouch, Emma               GC           500 1.5/6 2.58   -11 549   356
54. Chabert, Claude            GC           500 2.5/4 1.72     8 550   645
55. Birkett, Lockie            GC               3.0/5            547   560
56. Carr, Sam                  GC               4.0/6            537   562
57. Haigh, Jakub               GC               3.5/7            537   537
58. Neuss, Rhys                GC               2.0/6            528   403
59. Robinson, Keirome          GC               4.0/7            537   550
60. Bodley, Ryder              GC               2.0/6            536   411
61. TRUE, Jacques              GC               0.0/4            534     0
62. Morgan-Moore, Isaiah       GC               2.0/7            526   368
63. Soderlund, Cooper          GC               3.0/7            522   472
64. Zala, Bhavya               GC               0.0/5            539     0
65. Givinchy, Rory             GC               4.0/7            527   540
66. Yu, Bruce                  GC               0.0/4            525     0
67. Patel, Krish               GC               4.5/7            524   549
68. Pepyat, Griffin            GC               2.5/7            526   424
69. Waterson, Jack             GC               0.0/4            515     0
70. Cush, Ethan                GC               0.5/4            527   205
71. Galley, Taj                GC               2.5/7            522   420
72. Lu, Wilson                 GC               4.5/7            519   544
73. Qu, Harrison               GC               5.0/7            528   566
74. Bradley, Cooper            GC               0.0/5            524     0
75. Edwards, Isaac             GC               3.5/7            524   524
76. Peterson, Will             GC               3.0/7            519   469
77. Hayes, Luca                GC               0.0/2            523     0
78. Saheli, William            GC               2.0/6            521   396
79. Tee, Ryder                 GC               1.5/4            515   428
80. Zhang, Luke                GC               2.0/6            530   405
81. Moody, Jack                GC               2.0/6            504   379
82. Smith, Odin                GC               0.5/5            505   139
83. Syadiqin, Rayham           GC               4.0/7            534   547
84. McKenzie, Jai              GC               3.0/7            539   489

Club Standings

Place Name                Score

  1   SSC 1               19.5 
  2   EMMANUEL 5          18.5 
  3   KINGS RC 12         17.5 
  4   EMMANUEL 4          17   
  5   TRINITY LC 1        16.5 
 6-7  KING'S CC PIMPAMA 2 16   
      SOMERSET 5          16   
 8-9  SOMERSET 6          15   
      GUARDIAN ANGELS 1   15   
10-12 CANINGERABA 1       14   
      HILLCREST 2         14   
      TSS 3               14   
 13   PARK LAKE 1         12.5 
 14   KINGS RC 11         12   
 15   P.PINES 1           11.5 
 16   ST AUGUSTINE'S 5    11   
17-18 KING'S CC PIMPAMA 3 10.5 
      ST AUGUSTINE'S 6    10.5 
 19   LIVINGSTONE         9.5  
 20   TSS 4               8.5  
 21   ASSISI BRONCOS      8    
 22   SALC 1              7    
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com