gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2019 T2 NSW Northern Rivers Primary

28-Jun-2019

NSW Northern Rivers Term 2 2019 Primary – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                 Feder Loc Club          Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

 1-2  Ben Davis            NR    763 Dunoon        6.5      25.0  32.5   27.5
      Stuart Blair-Hickman NR    637 EAC PS 1      6.5      23.5  32.0   27.5
 3-4  Harry Falvey         NR    590 EAC PS 1      6        23.5  33.5   26.0
      Jack Carrigg         NR    542 EAC PS 3      6        23.5  33.0   24.0
 5-7  Braith Cahill        NR    543 EAC PS 2      5.5      22.5  31.0   22.5
      Finley Pichler       NR        Shearwater 1  5.5      21.0  30.0   22.0
      Macey Elliott        NR        Alstonville B 5.5      19.5  26.5   19.5
8-14  Charles Cross        NR    670 EAC PS 1      5        22.5  32.0   24.0
      Joshua Weingarth     NR    584 EAC PS 2      5        22.5  31.0   21.0
      Bruce Savage         NR    521 St Joey's A   5        21.5  30.0   21.0
      Benjamin Vanem       NR    588 EAC PS 1      5        21.0  29.5   25.0
      Oscar Priivald       NR        Alstonville A 5        20.5  29.0   19.0
      John Gooding         NR        St Joey's E   5        20.0  29.0   20.5
      Ava Crethar          NR        Alstonville C 5        17.5  23.5   16.5
15-27 Charlie Davy         NR        Dunoon        4.5      22.0  30.5   18.5
      Jayden Matthews      NR    500 EAC PS 3      4.5      21.5  29.5   20.5
      Kai Kubils           NR        St Joey's B   4.5      21.0  28.0   18.5
      Anthony Coutinho     NR    567 EAC PS 2      4.5      20.5  29.5   19.5
      Lachlan Beare        NR    500 St Joey's A   4.5      20.5  28.0   16.5
      Lennox Broadley      NR    581 EAC PS 2      4.5      20.0  28.0   20.5
      Fynn Jaszewski       NR        Alstonville A 4.5      20.0  27.5   18.5
      Lewis Fairfull       NR        Alstonville B 4.5      19.5  26.0   20.0
      Malik Traki Johnston NR        Alstonville A 4.5      19.0  28.5   17.0
      Laylan Bradbury      NR        Eac Ps 4      4.5      19.0  26.5   17.5
      Franceska Payne      NR    500 EAC PS 4      4.5      18.5  25.0   16.0
      Hughan King          NR        St Joey's A   4.5      17.5  24.0   18.0
      Rory Neaves          NR    534 EAC PS 3      4.5      16.5  23.5   15.0
28-42 Dylan Binaoro Taylor NR        Eac Ps 5      4        22.5  30.5   19.5
      Stella Payne         NR        Eac Ps 4      4        21.5  30.0   18.5
      Leo Sowden           NR        Holy Family A 4        21.5  29.5   18.0
      Lachlan Allen        NR        St Carthage's 4        21.5  29.5   18.0
      Ishaan Mishra        NR        Eac Ps 6      4        20.5  28.0   19.5
      Lukas Tober          NR        Shearwater 1  4        19.5  27.0   17.5
      Finn Allen           NR        Eac Ps 4      4        19.0  28.0   16.0
      Charlie Collins      NR    500 St Joey's A   4        18.5  27.0   17.5
      Albert Munz          NR        Shearwater 1  4        18.5  25.5   16.0
      Max Saltalamacchia   NR    502 EAC PS 3      4        17.5  25.0   16.0
      Xavier Shailes       NR        Eac Ps 7      4        17.5  23.5   14.0
      Javea Roberts        NR        St Joey's E   4        17.0  24.0   14.0
      Riley Mcknight       NR        St Joey's B   4        17.0  23.5   14.0
      Thomas Green         NR        Alstonville A 4        15.0  20.5   12.0
      Charlie Wylie        NR        Holy Family B 4        14.5  22.0   13.0
43-60 Frances Gregory      NR        Eac Ps 5      3.5      21.0  28.5   14.0
      Malaki Gannon        NR        St Joey's D   3.5      20.0  27.5   13.5
      Oliver Rose          NR        St Carthage's 3.5      19.5  28.0   17.0
      Angus Carter         NR        Eac Ps 5      3.5      18.5  26.0   16.5
      Milo Morris          NR        Shearwater 2  3.5      18.5  25.5   14.5
      Duncan Driscoll      NR        St Joey's C   3.5      18.5  25.0   14.5
      Digby Roberts        NR        Alstonville E 3.5      18.5  24.5   15.5
      Tanish Ahmed         NR        Alstonville B 3.5      18.5  24.5   15.0
      Tyler Starkey        NR        St Joey's D   3.5      18.0  25.0   13.0
      Jasmine Buckley      NR        Alstonville C 3.5      17.0  25.0   16.5
      Zach Ridley          NR        Holy Family C 3.5      17.0  24.5   16.0
      Austin Newton        NR        St Joey's B   3.5      16.5  23.0   13.5
      Blade Schindelbacher NR        Eac Ps 6      3.5      16.0  22.5   13.5
      Lachlan Di Rosso     NR        Holy Family B 3.5      16.0  22.0   15.5
      Grace Siebert        NR        Holy Family A 3.5      15.5  23.0   11.0
      Cooper Gumbleton     NR        Eac Ps 6      3.5      15.5  22.0   13.5
      Michael Holl         NR        Alstonville D 3.5      14.5  19.5    9.5
      Ysabella Matricardi  NR        Holy Family B 3.5      14.0  20.5    9.5
61-72 Sonny Jackson        NR        Holy Family D 3        20.5  28.5   15.0
      Lachlan Bullen       NR        St Joey's B   3        18.5  24.5   14.0
      Ziggy Lake           NR        St Carthage's 3        18.0  23.5   12.0
      Archie Cook          NR        Eac Ps 5      3        17.5  24.0   12.0
      Gillian Gowing       NR        Alstonville C 3        17.5  21.5   12.0
      Malachi Troncoso     NR        Alstonville D 3        17.0  24.0   12.0
      Billy Bradford       NR        Dunoon        3        16.5  24.5   12.0
      Jacob Nicolle        NR        St Joey's E   3        15.0  19.5    9.5
      Lachlan Trease       NR        Alstonville B 3        14.5  20.5   10.0
      Archie Da Fre        NR        St Carthage's 3        14.0  20.0   11.5
      Erica Little         NR        Alstonville D 3        13.0  18.0    7.0
      Saaci Tucker         NR        Alstonville E 3        10.0  15.0    8.0
73-83 Patrick Jones        NR        Holy Family C 2.5      20.5  28.0   14.5
      Jack Flynn           NR        Alstonville D 2.5      18.0  23.5    9.5
      James Christmas      NR        St Joey's C   2.5      16.0  23.5   12.0
      Gus McLaren          NR        Holy Family A 2.5      16.0  22.5   11.5
      Damian Lutze         NR        St Joey's C   2.5      15.5  22.5   10.5
      Sam Green            NR        Alstonville E 2.5      14.5  20.5   10.5
      Charles Fleeting     NR        Eac Ps 6      2.5      14.5  20.5    9.5
      Brighton Wilson      NR        Eac Ps 7      2.5      14.0  19.5   10.5
      Mathew Bell          NR        Alstonville C 2.5      13.5  20.5    5.0
      Zeke Kubils          NR        St Joey's D   2.5      13.5  19.0   10.5
      Max Cribb            NR        Holy Family E 2.5      13.0  19.5    8.5
84-94 Felix Burnett        NR        Holy Family C 2        18.5  25.5   11.0
      Otis Pick            NR        Lennox Public 2        17.0  22.0    9.0
      Anthony Bell         NR        St Joey's C   2        15.5  22.0    9.0
      Hudson McGarry       NR        St Joey's E   2        15.5  21.0    7.0
      Mason Labour         NR        Holy Family E 2        14.5  23.0    9.0
      Riley Evans          NR        Holy Family B 2        14.0  20.0    8.0
      Zane Walker          NR        Holy Family A 2        14.0  19.5    6.0
      Oliver Heath         NR        Shearwater 1  2        14.0  19.5    5.0
      Sophia Agnew         NR        Holy Family C 2        13.5  19.0    7.0
      Eli White            NR        Holy Family D 2        13.5  19.0    5.5
      Lucas Brown          NR        Holy Family E 2        12.5  19.0    6.0
95-97 Alex Munz            NR        Shearwater 2  1.5      15.5  21.0    7.0
      Jeremy Lutze         NR        St Joey's D   1.5      14.0  19.5    5.5
      Amelia Agnew         NR        Holy Family F 1.5      10.5  15.0    3.5
98-99 Mason Ramsay         NR        Holy Family D 1        13.0  21.5    3.5
      Mikey Smith          NR        Holy Family D 1        12.0  16.5    3.0
 100  Elwood Warburton     NR        Holy Family E 0        12.5  17.0    0.0

Cross Table

No  Name                 Feder Loc Club          Total   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  

1   Ben Davis            NR    763 Dunoon        6.5    98:W  29:W  10:W   9:W   8:W   3:W   2:D
2   Stuart Blair-Hickman NR    637 EAC PS 1      6.5    88:W  34:W  35:W   4:W   9:W  18:W   1:D
3   Harry Falvey         NR    590 EAC PS 1      6      57:W  49:W  16:W   5:W   6:W   1:L  21:W
4   Jack Carrigg         NR    542 EAC PS 3      6      23:W  67:W  12:W   2:L  30:W  11:W   8:W
5   Braith Cahill        NR    543 EAC PS 2      5.5    81:W  42:W  13:W   3:L  29:D  15:W  11:W
6   Finley Pichler       NR        Shearwater 1  5.5    61:W  32:D   7:W  52:W   3:L  45:W  22:W
7   Macey Elliott        NR        Alstonville B 5.5    19:D  96:W   6:L  75:W  46:W  20:W  16:W
8   Charles Cross        NR    670 EAC PS 1      5      71:W  66:W  37:W  20:W   1:L  10:W   4:L
9   Joshua Weingarth     NR    584 EAC PS 2      5      89:W  21:W  24:W   1:L   2:L  61:W  30:W
10  Bruce Savage         NR    521 St Joey's A   5      94:W  15:W   1:L  12:W  61:W   8:L  31:W
11  Benjamin Vanem       NR    588 EAC PS 1      5      43:W  30:W  28:W  73:W  32:W   4:L   5:L
12  Oscar Priivald       NR        Alstonville A 5      59:W  18:W   4:L  10:L  77:W  48:W  28:W
13  John Gooding         NR        St Joey's E   5      44:W  53:W   5:L  49:W  22:D  27:D  29:W
14  Ava Crethar          NR        Alstonville C 5      31:L  71:W  47:D  43:D  84:W  44:W  33:W
15  Charlie Davy         NR        Dunoon        4.5    63:W  10:L  25:W  24:W  16:D   5:L  46:W
16  Jayden Matthews      NR    500 EAC PS 3      4.5    91:W  26:W   3:L  63:W  15:D  32:W   7:L
17  Kai Kubils           NR        St Joey's B   4.5    73:D  19:W  22:D  35:D  36:W  28:D  18:D
18  Anthony Coutinho     NR    567 EAC PS 2      4.5    83:W  12:L  67:W  55:W  23:W   2:L  17:D
19  Lachlan Beare        NR    500 St Joey's A   4.5     7:D  17:L  87:W  39:W  34:W  21:L  50:W
20  Lennox Broadley      NR    581 EAC PS 2      4.5    79:W  58:W  31:W   8:L  28:D   7:L  56:W
21  Fynn Jaszewski       NR        Alstonville A 4.5    97:W   9:L  51:D  70:W  35:W  19:W   3:L
22  Lewis Fairfull       NR        Alstonville B 4.5    99:W  45:D  17:D  84:W  13:D  26:W   6:L
23  Malik Traki Johnston NR        Alstonville A 4.5     4:L  60:W  38:W  50:W  18:L  47:D  43:W
24  Laylan Bradbury      NR        Eac Ps 4      4.5    41:W  48:W   9:L  15:L  76:D  51:W  45:W
25  Franceska Payne      NR    500 EAC PS 4      4.5    50:W  31:L  15:L  92:W  38:W  43:D  47:W
26  Hughan King          NR        St Joey's A   4.5    90:W  16:L  66:W  36:D  73:W  22:L  52:W
27  Rory Neaves          NR    534 EAC PS 3      4.5    28:L  91:W  63:L  69:W  67:W  13:D  53:W
28  Dylan Binaoro Taylor NR        Eac Ps 5      4      27:W  33:W  11:L  62:W  20:D  17:D  12:L
29  Stella Payne         NR        Eac Ps 4      4      62:W   1:L  85:W  31:W   5:D  33:D  13:L
30  Leo Sowden           NR        Holy Family A 4      84:W  11:L  44:W  37:W   4:L  40:W   9:L
31  Lachlan Allen        NR        St Carthage's 4      14:W  25:W  20:L  29:L  64:W  49:W  10:L
32  Ishaan Mishra        NR        Eac Ps 6      4      86:W   6:D  54:W  46:W  11:L  16:L  36:D
33  Lukas Tober          NR        Shearwater 1  4      40:W  28:L  34:D  79:W  52:W  29:D  14:L
34  Finn Allen           NR        Eac Ps 4      4      65:W   2:L  33:D  57:W  19:L  73:W  35:D
35  Charlie Collins      NR    500 St Joey's A   4      74:W  85:W   2:L  17:D  21:L  62:W  34:D
36  Albert Munz          NR        Shearwater 1  4      46:D  75:D  41:W  26:D  17:L  74:W  32:D
37  Max Saltalamacchia   NR    502 EAC PS 3      4      72:W  38:W   8:L  30:L  43:L  80:W  61:W
38  Xavier Shailes       NR        Eac Ps 7      4      39:W  37:L  23:L  95:W  25:L  88:W  65:W
39  Javea Roberts        NR        St Joey's E   4      38:L  81:W  42:W  19:L  50:L  63:W  73:W
40  Riley Mcknight       NR        St Joey's B   4      33:L  74:W  49:L  66:W  55:W  30:L  64:W
41  Thomas Green         NR        Alstonville A 4      24:L  98:W  36:L  65:L  81:W  78:W  66:W
42  Charlie Wylie        NR        Holy Family B 4      93:W   5:L  39:L  44:L  85:W  84:W  62:W
43  Frances Gregory      NR        Eac Ps 5      3.5    11:L  77:D  68:W  14:D  37:W  25:D  23:L
44  Malaki Gannon        NR        St Joey's D   3.5    13:L  59:W  30:L  42:W  78:W  14:L  58:D
45  Oliver Rose          NR        St Carthage's 3.5    64:W  22:D  46:L  54:W  56:W   6:L  24:L
46  Angus Carter         NR        Eac Ps 5      3.5    36:D  87:W  45:W  32:L   7:L  76:W  15:L
47  Milo Morris          NR        Shearwater 2  3.5    58:L  90:W  14:D  64:D  65:W  23:D  25:L
48  Duncan Driscoll      NR        St Joey's C   3.5    95:W  24:L  55:L  59:W  58:W  12:L  49:D
49  Digby Roberts        NR        Alstonville E 3.5   100:W   3:L  40:W  13:L  86:W  31:L  48:D
50  Tanish Ahmed         NR        Alstonville B 3.5    25:L  86:W  95:W  23:L  39:W  53:D  19:L
51  Tyler Starkey        NR        St Joey's D   3.5    70:D  55:D  21:D  56:L  57:W  24:L  74:W
52  Jasmine Buckley      NR        Alstonville C 3.5    69:D  82:W  70:W   6:L  33:L  75:W  26:L
53  Zach Ridley          NR        Holy Family C 3.5    60:W  13:L  76:W  61:L  82:W  50:D  27:L
54  Austin Newton        NR        St Joey's B   3.5    68:D  69:W  32:L  45:L  60:W  56:L  80:W
55  Blade Schindelbacher NR        Eac Ps 6      3.5    87:D  51:D  48:W  18:L  40:L  77:D  76:W
56  Lachlan Di Rosso     NR        Holy Family B 3.5    96:D  68:W  73:L  51:W  45:L  54:W  20:L
57  Grace Siebert        NR        Holy Family A 3.5     3:L  64:D  96:W  34:L  51:L  79:W  77:W
58  Cooper Gumbleton     NR        Eac Ps 6      3.5    47:W  20:L  62:L  85:W  48:L  89:W  44:D
59  Michael Holl         NR        Alstonville D 3.5    12:L  44:L 100:W  48:L  68:D  93:W  75:W
60  Ysabella Matricardi  NR        Holy Family B 3.5    53:L  23:L  74:D  87:W  54:L  94:W  83:W
61  Sonny Jackson        NR        Holy Family D 3       6:L  83:W  65:W  53:W  10:L   9:L  37:L
62  Lachlan Bullen       NR        St Joey's B   3      29:L  92:W  58:W  28:L  63:W  35:L  42:L
63  Ziggy Lake           NR        St Carthage's 3      15:L  99:W  27:W  16:L  62:L  39:L  87:W
64  Archie Cook          NR        Eac Ps 5      3      45:L  57:D  80:W  47:D  31:L  67:W  40:L
65  Gillian Gowing       NR        Alstonville C 3      34:L 100:W  61:L  41:W  47:L  69:W  38:L
66  Malachi Troncoso     NR        Alstonville D 3      92:W   8:L  26:L  40:L  91:W  82:W  41:L
67  Billy Bradford       NR        Dunoon        3      76:W   4:L  18:L  90:W  27:L  64:L  84:W
68  Jacob Nicolle        NR        St Joey's E   3      54:D  56:L  43:L  98:D  59:D  92:W  78:D
69  Lachlan Trease       NR        Alstonville B 3      52:D  54:L  77:D  27:L  95:W  65:L  89:W
70  Archie Da Fre        NR        St Carthage's 3      51:D  78:W  52:L  21:L  74:L  95:D  88:W
71  Erica Little         NR        Alstonville D 3       8:L  14:L  90:L 100:W  88:L  91:W  86:W
72  Saaci Tucker         NR        Alstonville E 3      37:L  84:L  93:W  86:L  89:L  99:W  85:W
73  Patrick Jones        NR        Holy Family C 2.5    17:D  80:W  56:W  11:L  26:L  34:L  39:L
74  Jack Flynn           NR        Alstonville D 2.5    35:L  40:L  60:D  96:W  70:W  36:L  51:L
75  James Christmas      NR        St Joey's C   2.5    78:D  36:D  79:D   7:L  90:W  52:L  59:L
76  Gus McLaren          NR        Holy Family A 2.5    67:L  94:W  53:L  83:W  24:D  46:L  55:L
77  Damian Lutze         NR        St Joey's C   2.5    85:L  43:D  69:D  94:W  12:L  55:D  57:L
78  Sam Green            NR        Alstonville E 2.5    75:D  70:L  82:D  89:W  44:L  41:L  68:D
79  Charles Fleeting     NR        Eac Ps 6      2.5    20:L  93:W  75:D  33:L  80:L  57:L  96:W
80  Brighton Wilson      NR        Eac Ps 7      2.5    82:D  73:L  64:L  97:W  79:W  37:L  54:L
81  Mathew Bell          NR        Alstonville C 2.5     5:L  39:L  86:L  93:D  41:L  97:W  95:W
82  Zeke Kubils          NR        St Joey's D   2.5    80:D  52:L  78:D  88:W  53:L  66:L  94:D
83  Max Cribb            NR        Holy Family E 2.5    18:L  61:L  91:W  76:L  92:D  86:W  60:L
84  Felix Burnett        NR        Holy Family C 2      30:L  72:W  88:W  22:L  14:L  42:L  67:L
85  Otis Pick            NR        Lennox Public 2      77:W  35:L  29:L  58:L  42:L  98:W  72:L
86  Anthony Bell         NR        St Joey's C   2      32:L  50:L  81:W  72:W  49:L  83:L  71:L
87  Hudson McGarry       NR        St Joey's E   2      55:D  46:L  19:L  60:L  98:D  90:W  63:L
88  Mason Labour         NR        Holy Family E 2       2:L  89:W  84:L  82:L  71:W  38:L  70:L
89  Riley Evans          NR        Holy Family B 2       9:L  88:L  98:W  78:L  72:W  58:L  69:L
90  Zane Walker          NR        Holy Family A 2      26:L  47:L  71:W  67:L  75:L  87:L  99:W
91  Oliver Heath         NR        Shearwater 1  2      16:L  27:L  83:L  99:W  66:L  71:L  98:W
92  Sophia Agnew         NR        Holy Family C 2      66:L  62:L  99:W  25:L  83:D  68:L  93:D
93  Eli White            NR        Holy Family D 2      42:L  79:L  72:L  81:D  97:W  59:L  92:D
94  Lucas Brown          NR        Holy Family E 2      10:L  76:L  97:D  77:L  96:W  60:L  82:D
95  Alex Munz            NR        Shearwater 2  1.5    48:L  97:W  50:L  38:L  69:L  70:D  81:L
96  Jeremy Lutze         NR        St Joey's D   1.5    56:D   7:L  57:L  74:L  94:L 100:W  79:L
97  Amelia Agnew         NR        Holy Family F 1.5    21:L  95:L  94:D  80:L  93:L  81:L 100:W
98  Mason Ramsay         NR        Holy Family D 1       1:L  41:L  89:L  68:D  87:D  85:L  91:L
99  Mikey Smith          NR        Holy Family D 1      22:L  63:L  92:L  91:L 100:W  72:L  90:L
100 Elwood Warburton     NR        Holy Family E 0      49:L  65:L  59:L  71:L  99:L  96:L  97:L

Ratings (Local)

No   Name                  Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.   Priivald, Oscar       NR               1.0/3            543   418
2.   Green, Thomas         NR                                  0     0
3.   Jaszewski, Fynn       NR               2.0/4            544   544
4.   Traki Johnston, Malik NR               0.0/2            555     0
5.   Fairfull, Lewis       NR                                  0     0
6.   Elliott, Macey        NR               2.5/3            527   552
7.   Ahmed, Tanish         NR               0.0/2            500     0
8.   Trease, Lachlan       NR               0.0/1            534     0
9.   Buckley, Jasmine      NR                                  0     0
10.  Bell, Mathew          NR               0.0/1            543     0
11.  Gowing, Gillian       NR                                  0     0
12.  Crethar, Ava          NR                                  0     0
13.  Flynn, Jack           NR               0.0/1            500     0
14.  Holl, Michael         NR                                  0     0
15.  Little, Erica         NR               0.0/1            670     0
16.  Troncoso, Malachi     NR               0.0/1            670     0
17.  Roberts, Digby        NR               0.0/1            590     0
18.  Tucker, Saaci         NR               0.0/1            502     0
19.  Green, Sam            NR                                  0     0
20.  Davis, Ben            NR           763 4.5/5 3.60     9 600   966
21.  Bradford, Billy       NR               0.0/3            548     0
22.  Davy, Charlie         NR               1.5/4            516   429
23.  Cross, Charles        NR           670 3.0/5 3.10    -1 582   654
24.  Vanem, Benjamin       NR           588 0.0/2 1.12   -11 543     0
25.  Falvey, Harry         NR           590 2.0/3 1.44     6 602   727
26.  Blair-Hickman, Stuart NR           637 4.5/5 2.80    17 591   957
27.  Broadley, Lennox      NR           581 0.0/1 0.38    -4 670     0
28.  Coutinho, Anthony     NR           567 0.0/1 0.40    -4 637     0
29.  Cahill, Braith        NR           543 1.0/2 0.88     1 589   589
30.  Weingarth, Joshua     NR           584 0.0/2 0.68    -7 700     0
31.  Saltalamacchia, Max   NR           502 0.0/1 0.28    -3 670     0
32.  Carrigg, Jack         NR           542 2.0/3 1.14     9 632   757
33.  Matthews, Jayden      NR           500 0.0/1 0.38    -4 590     0
34.  Neaves, Rory          NR           534                    0     0
35.  Payne, Franceska      NR           500                    0     0
36.  Payne, Stella         NR               0.5/2            653   460
37.  Bradbury, Laylan      NR               0.0/1            584     0
38.  Allen, Finn           NR               0.5/3            546   273
39.  Gregory, Frances      NR               1.5/3            530   530
40.  Cook, Archie          NR                                  0     0
41.  Binaoro Taylor, Dylan NR               1.5/3            568   568
42.  Carter, Angus         NR                                  0     0
43.  Schindelbacher, Blade NR               0.0/1            567     0
44.  Mishra, Ishaan        NR               0.0/2            544     0
45.  Gumbleton, Cooper     NR               0.0/1            581     0
46.  Fleeting, Charles     NR               0.0/1            581     0
47.  Shailes, Xavier       NR               0.0/2            501     0
48.  Wilson, Brighton      NR               0.0/1            502     0
49.  Siebert, Grace        NR               0.0/1            590     0
50.  Sowden, Leo           NR               1.0/4            554   361
51.  McLaren, Gus          NR                                  0     0
52.  Walker, Zane          NR                                  0     0
53.  Evans, Riley          NR               0.0/1            584     0
54.  Matricardi, Ysabella  NR                                  0     0
55.  Di Rosso, Lachlan     NR               0.0/1            581     0
56.  Wylie, Charlie        NR               0.0/1            543     0
57.  Ridley, Zach          NR               0.0/1            534     0
58.  Burnett, Felix        NR                                  0     0
59.  Agnew, Sophia         NR               0.0/1            500     0
60.  Jones, Patrick        NR               0.0/1            588     0
61.  Ramsay, Mason         NR               0.0/1            763     0
62.  Smith, Mikey          NR                                  0     0
63.  Jackson, Sonny        NR               0.0/3            536     0
64.  White, Eli            NR                                  0     0
65.  Cribb, Max            NR               0.0/1            567     0
66.  Brown, Lucas          NR               0.0/1            521     0
67.  Warburton, Elwood     NR                                  0     0
68.  Labour, Mason         NR               0.0/1            637     0
69.  Agnew, Amelia         NR                                  0     0
70.  Pick, Otis            NR               0.0/1            500     0
71.  Tober, Lukas          NR                                  0     0
72.  Pichler, Finley       NR               0.0/1            590     0
73.  Heath, Oliver         NR               0.0/2            517     0
74.  Munz, Albert          NR                                  0     0
75.  Morris, Milo          NR               0.0/1            500     0
76.  Munz, Alex            NR                                  0     0
77.  Rose, Oliver          NR                                  0     0
78.  Allen, Lachlan        NR               1.0/3            534   409
79.  Da Fre, Archie        NR                                  0     0
80.  Lake, Ziggy           NR               1.0/2            517   517
81.  Beare, Lachlan        NR           500                    0     0
82.  King, Hughan          NR               0.0/1            500     0
83.  Collins, Charlie      NR           500 0.0/1 0.32    -3 637     0
84.  Savage, Bruce         NR           521 0.0/2 0.50    -5 717     0
85.  Mcknight, Riley       NR                                  0     0
86.  Newton, Austin        NR                                  0     0
87.  Kubils, Kai           NR               2.0/3            522   535
88.  Bullen, Lachlan       NR               0.0/1            500     0
89.  Christmas, James      NR                                  0     0
90.  Lutze, Damian         NR                                  0     0
91.  Bell, Anthony         NR                                  0     0
92.  Driscoll, Duncan      NR                                  0     0
93.  Kubils, Zeke          NR                                  0     0
94.  Lutze, Jeremy         NR                                  0     0
95.  Gannon, Malaki        NR                                  0     0
96.  Starkey, Tyler        NR                                  0     0
97.  Nicolle, Jacob        NR                                  0     0
98.  McGarry, Hudson       NR               0.0/1            500     0
99.  Gooding, John         NR               0.5/2            539   346
100. Roberts, Javea        NR               0.0/1            500     0

Club Standings

Place Name          Score

  1   EAC PS 1      22.5 
  2   EAC PS 2      19.5 
  3   EAC PS 3      19   
 4-5  ALSTONVILLE A 18   
      ST JOEY'S A   18   
  6   EAC PS 4      17   
  7   ALSTONVILLE B 16.5 
  8   SHEARWATER 1  15.5 
  9   ST JOEY'S B   15   
10-13 ALSTONVILLE C 14   
      DUNOON        14   
      EAC PS 5      14   
      ST JOEY'S E   14   
14-15 ST CARTHAGE'S 13.5 
      EAC PS 6      13.5 
 16   HOLY FAMILY B 13   
17-18 HOLY FAMILY A 12   
      ALSTONVILLE D 12   
 19   ST JOEY'S D   11   
 20   ST JOEY'S C   10.5 
 21   HOLY FAMILY C 10   
 22   ALSTONVILLE E 9    
 23   HOLY FAMILY D 7    
24-25 HOLY FAMILY E 6.5  
      EAC PS 7      6.5  
 26   SHEARWATER 2  5    
 27   LENNOX PUBLIC 2    
 28   HOLY FAMILY F 1.5  
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com