Sushine Coast Individual Age 2019 Novice – Round 7
Standings
Place Name Feder Loc Club Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
1-2 Aidan Chumbley SC MFAC 6 22.5 31.5 26.0
Eli BUCKNALL SC 500 coolum SHS 6 20.5 28.0 25.0
3-4 Thomas Punt SC KWSC 5 22.0 31.0 21.0
Max Mills SC KWSC 5 20.0 27.5 20.0
5-6 Ben Kimberg SC CCPS 4.5 19.0 25.0 16.0
Mackenzie Burns SC 500 SCGS 4.5 17.0 25.0 15.0
7-10 Stefan Smith SC 504 SCGS 4 22.5 32.0 18.0
Nicholas Donnadieu-Madden SC MFAC 4 20.5 29.5 18.0
Isaac Mckinlay SC Chancellor SC 4 18.0 25.0 14.0
Levi McCormack SC KWSC 4 16.5 24.5 17.0
11-16 Jett Johnston SC KWSC 3.5 19.0 28.0 19.0
Stanley Wang SC 519 MFAC 3.5 19.0 27.0 17.0
Jesse Daybelle SC Nambour CC 3.5 18.0 24.5 14.5
Zac Carpenter SC Chancellor SC 3.5 15.5 20.5 14.0
Noah Nye SC Chancellor SC 3.5 15.0 20.0 9.5
Seth Green SC Chancellor SC 3.5 11.0 15.5 9.5
17-20 Emily Green SC Chancellor SC 3 20.0 28.5 13.5
Lucas Bishop SC KWSC 3 19.0 26.0 11.0
Ben Fowler SC KWSC 3 16.0 20.5 11.0
Alex Weil SC MFAC 3 14.5 20.5 12.0
21 Jamie Richards SC Chancellor SC 2.5 16.5 22.0 10.0
22-24 Amelia Cassidy SC Nambour CC 2 17.0 24.0 3.0
Matthew Gough SC Nambour CC 2 15.5 21.0 10.5
Oscar Johnson SC Chancellor SC 2 10.0 15.0 9.0
25 Malik Kelm SC Kwsc 1.5 16.5 23.5 3.5
26 Callum Rixon SC Caloundra CC 1 15.0 20.0 3.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Loc Club Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Aidan Chumbley SC MFAC 6 6:W 7:W 3:W 17:W 2:W 4:L 8:W
2 Eli BUCKNALL SC 500 coolum SHS 6 22:W 18:W 8:W 11:W 1:L 3:W 4:W
3 Thomas Punt SC KWSC 5 20:W 5:W 1:L 10:W 12:W 2:L 7:W
4 Max Mills SC KWSC 5 17:L 22:W 18:W 9:W 7:W 1:W 2:L
5 Ben Kimberg SC CCPS 4.5 25:W 3:L 7:L 18:W 9:W 6:D 11:W
6 Mackenzie Burns SC 500 SCGS 4.5 1:L 23:W 17:L 21:W 13:W 5:D 12:W
7 Stefan Smith SC 504 SCGS 4 9:W 1:L 5:W 8:W 4:L 14:W 3:L
8 Nicholas Donnadieu-Madden SC MFAC 4 14:W 12:W 2:L 7:L 11:W 20:W 1:L
9 Isaac Mckinlay SC Chancellor SC 4 7:L 15:W 21:W 4:L 5:L 23:W 13:W
10 Levi McCormack SC KWSC 4 15:W 17:W 12:L 3:L 24:W 13:L 20:W
11 Jett Johnston SC KWSC 3.5 16:W 13:W 24:W 2:L 8:L 12:D 5:L
12 Stanley Wang SC 519 MFAC 3.5 19:W 8:L 10:W 24:W 3:L 11:D 6:L
13 Jesse Daybelle SC Nambour CC 3.5 23:D 11:L 15:W 19:W 6:L 10:W 9:L
14 Zac Carpenter SC Chancellor SC 3.5 8:L 26:W 19:D 23:D 17:W 7:L 15:D
15 Noah Nye SC Chancellor SC 3.5 10:L 9:L 13:L 26:W 25:W 18:W 14:D
16 Seth Green SC Chancellor SC 3.5 11:L 19:L 25:D 22:W 18:L 26:W 21:W
17 Emily Green SC Chancellor SC 3 4:W 10:L 6:W 1:L 14:L 21:D 19:D
18 Lucas Bishop SC KWSC 3 21:W 2:L 4:L 5:L 16:W 15:L 26:W
19 Ben Fowler SC KWSC 3 12:L 16:W 14:D 13:L 21:L 25:W 17:D
20 Alex Weil SC MFAC 3 3:L 24:L 22:W 25:W 23:W 8:L 10:L
21 Jamie Richards SC Chancellor SC 2.5 18:L 25:W 9:L 6:L 19:W 17:D 16:L
22 Amelia Cassidy SC Nambour CC 2 2:L 4:L 20:L 16:L 26:L 0:W 23:W
23 Matthew Gough SC Nambour CC 2 13:D 6:L 26:W 14:D 20:L 9:L 22:L
24 Oscar Johnson SC Chancellor SC 2 26:W 20:W 11:L 12:L 10:L 0: 0:
25 Malik Kelm SC Kwsc 1.5 5:L 21:L 16:D 20:L 15:L 19:L 0:W
26 Callum Rixon SC Caloundra CC 1 24:L 14:L 23:L 15:L 22:W 16:L 18:L
Ratings (Local)
No Name Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm
1. Wang, Stanley SC 519 0.0/1 0.53 -5 500 0
2. Smith, Stefan SC 504 0 0
3. BUCKNALL, Eli SC 500 0 0
4. Burns, Mackenzie SC 500 1.0/1 0.47 5 519 1518
5. Fowler, Ben SC 0.0/1 519 0
6. Punt, Thomas SC 2.0/3 508 521
7. Mills, Max SC 1.0/2 502 502
8. Richards, Jamie SC 0.0/1 500 0
9. Johnson, Oscar SC 0.0/1 519 0
10. Gough, Matthew SC 0.0/1 500 0
11. Rixon, Callum SC 0 0
12. Nye, Noah SC 0 0
13. Green, Emily SC 1.0/1 500 513
14. Donnadieu-Madden, Nicholas SC 1.0/3 508 383
15. Green, Seth SC 0 0
16. Chumbley, Aidan SC 3.0/3 501 539
17. Cassidy, Amelia SC 0.0/1 500 0
18. Kimberg, Ben SC 0.5/2 502 309
19. McCormack, Levi SC 0.0/1 519 0
20. Bishop, Lucas SC 0.0/1 500 0
21. Carpenter, Zac SC 0.0/1 504 0
22. Daybelle, Jesse SC 0.0/1 500 0
23. Mckinlay, Isaac SC 0.0/1 504 0
24. Johnston, Jett SC 0.5/2 510 317
25. Kelm, Malik SC 0 0
26. Weil, Alex SC 0 0