gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2019 State Finals Secondary Individual

20-Oct-2019

QLD Interschool State Finals Secondary 2019 Individual – Round 6

Standings

Place  Name                        Feder Rtg Loc  Club                 Score Berg.

 1-2   Ly-Liu, Alexavier           B     4   1703 ACGS 1               6     21.50
       Yang, Oliver                GC    3   1510 Somerset College 1   6     16.00
  3    Slater-Jones, Henry         B     2   1936 ACGS 1               5.5   15.75
 4-6   Chan, Jacob                 GC    1   1747 Kings CC             5     18.00
       Roche-Maxwell, Iago         FNQ   1   1222 St Stephens          5     13.00
       Ming, Kenny                 GC    4   1486 Somerset College 1   5     11.00
 7-10  Ostapenko, Michael          B     1   2045 ACGS 1               4.5   11.75
       Zhong, Tony (Junhao)        B     1   2006 BGS                  4.5   11.25
       Atia, Ben                   GC    1   1576 The Southport School 4.5    9.25
       McHale, Brenton             WB    2   902  Bundaberg SHS        4.5    4.50
11-29  Chan, Jason                 B     1   1606 Brisbane SHS         4     13.25
       Su, Lucas                   B     4   1323 Brisbane SHS         4     12.25
       Ng, Sze-Yong                B     3   1408 BGS                  4     12.00
       Teow, Jaden                 B     4   1093 BGS                  4     12.00
       Liu, Charlie                GC    2   1223 Somerset College 2   4     12.00
       Atia, Raphael               GC    2   1325 The Southport School 4     10.75
       Born, Jazz                  B     3   1092 Nudgee College       4     10.00
       O'Connell-Degnan, Oliver    SC    3   769  MFAC                 4      9.50
       Li, Jason                   GC    1   1298 Somerset College 2   4      9.50
       Kennedy, Henry              B     2   1117 Nudgee College       4      9.25
       Jacob, Paul                 T     5   667  Toowoomba Grammar 2  4      8.75
       Lamble, Oliver              T     4   669  Toowoomba Grammar 2  4      8.00
       Zhang, Ben                  B     5   718  St Josephs GT        4      8.00
       Ma, Yuta                    FNQ   2   1024 Cairns SHS           4      7.50
       Nair, Nitesh                CQ    4   653  Heights College      4      7.50
       Choi, Edwin                 GC    4   1292 Kings CC             4      7.50
       Shorey, Caleb               FNQ   2   1025 St Stephens          4      7.00
       Palmer, Aaron               T     4   855  Toowoomba Grammar 1  4      7.00
       Lonsdale, Mia               WB    4   799  Wide Bay Home School 4      5.50
30-34  Tennakoon, Nadula           B     2   1502 BGS                  3.5   12.75
       Taylor, Flynn               T     3   927  Toowoomba Grammar 1  3.5    9.75
       Song, Kevin                 GC    2   1587 Somerset College 1   3.5    8.00
       Martin, Jacob               B     4   1044 Nudgee College       3.5    7.25
       Churchill, Fletcher         WB    4   741  Bundaberg SHS        3.5    2.00
35-48  Aanan, Shafiuddin           T     1   1232 Toowoomba Grammar 1  3     11.25
       Chan, Jordan                GC    2   1524 Kings CC             3     10.00
       Hamawand, Allan             T     2   969  Toowoomba Grammar 1  3     10.00
       Wang, Jason                 B     3   1889 ACGS 1               3      8.75
       Chan, Lyanna                GC    3   1152 Somerset College 2   3      8.75
       Vignarajah, Kaviya          CQ    4   632  Rockhampton GS       3      8.50
       Ascott, Patrick             SC    2   961  MFAC                 3      8.00
       Dunn, Lachlan               CQ    1   825  Rockhampton GS       3      6.50
       McCorkell, Joshua           WB    3   858  Wide Bay Home School 3      5.50
       Brutnell, Jett              SC    1   869  SCGS                 3      5.00
       Mitchell, Charlton          SC    2   778  SCGS                 3      5.00
       Zonruiter, Byron            CQ    1   743  Heights College      3      4.50
       Burnside, Jack              FNQ   3   921  St Stephens          3      4.00
       Delaney, Joshua             FNQ   4        Cairns SHS           3      2.50
49-59  Kodituwakku, Dulin-Nethsuka B     5   1317 Brisbane SHS         2.5    8.75
       Patel, Khush                B     3   1374 Brisbane SHS         2.5    8.50
       Carr, Ethan                 GC    3   1260 Kings CC             2.5    8.00
       Li, Allan                   B     2   1369 ACGS 2               2.5    7.50
       Becker, Aleksander          SC    4   687  SCGS                 2.5    7.00
       Liaw, Ryan                  B     4   1193 ACGS 2               2.5    6.50
       Bosel, Jackson              FNQ   1   1012 Cairns SHS           2.5    5.50
       Knight, Sarah               WB    2   914  Wide Bay Home School 2.5    4.75
       Phineasa, Amily             NQ    3   709  Kirwan SHS           2.5    4.25
       Morris, Byron               GC    1   1780 Somerset College 1   2.5    4.25
       Xu, Thomas (2006)           GC    3   1057 The Southport School 2.5    4.25
60-76  Ghai, Aditya                B     3   1093 ACGS 2               2      6.50
       Ong, Alex                   B     3   937  St Josephs GT        2      5.50
       Clarke, Brodie              SC    1   928  MFAC                 2      5.00
       Yeung, Jennifer             GC    4   1031 Somerset College 2   2      4.50
       Bond, Nicholas              B     5   1008 ACGS 2               2      4.25
       Giufre, Jack                B     2   962  St Josephs GT        2      3.50
       Hong, James                 B     1   1161 Nudgee College       2      3.25
       Howard, Joshua              WB    1   916  Bundaberg SHS        2      3.00
       Vignarajah, Thayaghan       CQ    3   652  Rockhampton GS       2      3.00
       Skuse, Oliver               SC    3   683  SCGS                 2      3.00
       Mario, Caleb                NQ    1   934  Kirwan SHS           2      2.75
       Buckholz, Reece             WB    3   873  Bundaberg SHS        2      2.50
       Sprey, Torsten              SC    4   741  MFAC                 2      2.50
       Knight, Joel                WB    1   955  Wide Bay Home School 2      2.50
       Smith, Caleb                B     6   872  ACGS 2               2      2.00
       Dunn, Oliver                CQ    2   718  Rockhampton GS       2      1.25
       Ormsby, Radu                FNQ   3   787  Cairns SHS           2      1.00
77-78  Taylor, Noah                T     3   737  Toowoomba Grammar 2  1.5    3.25
       McCubben, Jack              MW        675  North Mackay         1.5    2.25
79-90  Young, Dashiell             B     1   1454 ACGS 2               1      4.50
       Dixon-Mills, James          FNQ   4   770  St Stephens          1      4.00
       Nolan, Vincent              MW    2   798  North Mackay         1      3.25
       Clifford, Oliver            T     1   828  Toowoomba Grammar 2  1      2.75
       Zhai, Ray                   GC    4   990  The Southport School 1      2.00
       Gladwin, Sam                T     2   756  Toowoomba Grammar 2  1      2.00
       Nix, Patrick                B         772  St Josephs GT        1      2.00
       Blair, Matthew              NQ    2   865  Kirwan SHS           1      1.50
       Fujii, Taisei               GC    5   956  The Southport School 1      1.50
       Anochie, Isaac              CQ    3   659  Heights College      1      1.00
       Garcia, Joseph              MW    1   779  North Mackay         1      1.00
       Wilson, Josh                MW        792  North Mackay         1      0.00
91-93  Reese, Carlton              MW        609  North Mackay         0.5    1.25
       Alfredson, Joshua           B     4   832  St Josephs GT        0.5    1.00
       Kavanagh, Tom               CQ    2   661  Heights College      0.5    0.75
94-104 Anand, Aditya               B     2   1374 Brisbane SHS         0      0.00
       Fraser, Daniel              B     6   1177 Brisbane SHS         0      0.00
       Du, William                 B     7   958  Brisbane SHS         0      0.00
       Nguyen, Long                NQ    4   554  Kirwan SHS           0      0.00
       Mohan, Fin                  MW        646  North Mackay         0      0.00
       Durkin, Max                 T     6   609  Toowoomba Grammar 2  0      0.00
       Fon, Luka                   NQ        1047 Townsville Grammar   0      0.00
       Hitchcock, Cameron          NQ        847  Townsville Grammar   0      0.00
       Cuttell, James              NQ        804  Townsville Grammar   0      0.00
       Chavan, Aaditya             NQ        758  Townsville Grammar   0      0.00
       Zhang, Yang                 B     1   1185 St Josephs GT        0      0.00

Cross Table

No  Name                        Feder Rtg Loc  Club                 Total  1    2    3    4    5    6  

1   Ly-Liu, Alexavier           B     4   1703 ACGS 1               6     29:W 49:W 26:W  6:W 14:W 64:W
2   Yang, Oliver                GC    3   1510 Somerset College 1   6      0:W 59:W 13:W 38:W 18:W 51:W
3   Slater-Jones, Henry         B     2   1936 ACGS 1               5.5   56:W 50:W 36:W 32:W 30:D 52:W
4   Chan, Jacob                 GC    1   1747 Kings CC             5     62:W  5:W  7:W 19:W 11:L 58:W
5   Roche-Maxwell, Iago         FNQ   1   1222 St Stephens          5     46:W  4:L 42:W 73:W 35:W 65:W
6   Ming, Kenny                 GC    4   1486 Somerset College 1   5      0:W 87:W 14:W  1:L 72:W 26:W
7   Ostapenko, Michael          B     1   2045 ACGS 1               4.5   73:W 11:W  4:L 58:W  8:D 79:W
8   Zhong, Tony (Junhao)        B     1   2006 BGS                  4.5   67:W 35:D 58:W 79:W  7:D 11:D
9   Atia, Ben                   GC    1   1576 The Southport School 4.5   89:W 58:D 35:W 66:W 79:L 62:W
10  McHale, Brenton             WB    2   902  Bundaberg SHS        4.5   30:L 75:W 81:D 92:W 93:W 86:W
11  Chan, Jason                 B     1   1606 Brisbane SHS         4     55:W  7:L 66:W 35:D  4:W  8:D
12  Su, Lucas                   B     4   1323 Brisbane SHS         4     76:W 38:D 17:W 31:W 51:D 13:L
13  Ng, Sze-Yong                B     3   1408 BGS                  4     71:W 31:D  2:L 54:D 38:W 12:W
14  Teow, Jaden                 B     4   1093 BGS                  4     34:W 28:W  6:L 64:W  1:L 49:W
15  Liu, Charlie                GC    2   1223 Somerset College 2   4     45:L 41:L 60:W 36:W 20:W 37:W
16  Atia, Raphael               GC    2   1325 The Southport School 4     81:W 32:W 37:L 20:D 52:D 41:W
17  Born, Jazz                  B     3   1092 Nudgee College       4     77:W 60:L 12:L 59:W 39:W 43:W
18  O'Connell-Degnan, Oliver    SC    3   769  MFAC                 4     51:W 39:L 57:W 69:W  2:L 59:W
19  Li, Jason                   GC    1   1298 Somerset College 2   4     44:W 62:W 54:W  4:L 66:W 35:L
20  Kennedy, Henry              B     2   1117 Nudgee College       4     84:W 54:D 50:W 16:D 15:L 56:W
21  Jacob, Paul                 T     5   667  Toowoomba Grammar 2  4     33:D 97:W 61:W 40:W  0:  24:D
22  Lamble, Oliver              T     4   669  Toowoomba Grammar 2  4      0:  57:W 92:W  0:  43:W 76:W
23  Zhang, Ben                  B     5   718  St Josephs GT        4      0:  48:W 99:W 71:W 40:W 80:L
24  Ma, Yuta                    FNQ   2   1024 Cairns SHS           4     50:L 61:D 93:W 86:W 45:W 21:D
25  Nair, Nitesh                CQ    4   653  Heights College      4     80:W 53:D 48:W 91:W 34:D 40:L
26  Choi, Edwin                 GC    4   1292 Kings CC             4     72:W 80:W  1:L 63:W 49:W  6:L
27  Shorey, Caleb               FNQ   2   1025 St Stephens          4     93:W 36:L 75:W 56:W 37:L 61:W
28  Palmer, Aaron               T     4   855  Toowoomba Grammar 1  4     40:W 14:L 87:W 49:L 80:W 63:W
29  Lonsdale, Mia               WB    4   799  Wide Bay Home School 4      1:L 90:W 53:L 80:W 99:W 33:W
30  Tennakoon, Nadula           B     2   1502 BGS                  3.5   10:W 37:W 32:L 52:L  3:D 50:W
31  Taylor, Flynn               T     3   927  Toowoomba Grammar 1  3.5   68:W 13:D 59:D 12:L 47:W 39:D
32  Song, Kevin                 GC    2   1587 Somerset College 1   3.5    0:W 16:L 30:W  3:L 41:W 36:D
33  Martin, Jacob               B     4   1044 Nudgee College       3.5   21:D 64:D 49:D 83:W 63:W 29:L
34  Churchill, Fletcher         WB    4   741  Bundaberg SHS        3.5   14:L 40:L 98:W  0:W 25:D 97:W
35  Aanan, Shafiuddin           T     1   1232 Toowoomba Grammar 1  3     42:W  8:D  9:L 11:D  5:L 19:W
36  Chan, Jordan                GC    2   1524 Kings CC             3     41:W 27:W  3:L 15:L 50:D 32:D
37  Hamawand, Allan             T     2   969  Toowoomba Grammar 1  3     75:W 30:L 16:W 50:L 27:W 15:L
38  Wang, Jason                 B     3   1889 ACGS 1               3     43:W 12:D 51:W  2:L 13:L 54:D
39  Chan, Lyanna                GC    3   1152 Somerset College 2   3     69:W 18:W 64:D 51:L 17:L 31:D
40  Vignarajah, Kaviya          CQ    4   632  Rockhampton GS       3     28:L 34:W 80:W 21:L 23:L 25:W
41  Ascott, Patrick             SC    2   961  MFAC                 3     36:L 15:W 86:W 45:W 32:L 16:L
42  Dunn, Lachlan               CQ    1   825  Rockhampton GS       3     35:L 67:W  5:L 82:D 61:D 46:W
43  McCorkell, Joshua           WB    3   858  Wide Bay Home School 3     38:L 91:W 69:W 47:W 22:L 17:L
44  Brutnell, Jett              SC    1   869  SCGS                 3     19:L 46:W 73:W 62:L 55:L 98:W
45  Mitchell, Charlton          SC    2   778  SCGS                 3     15:W 93:W 56:L 41:L 24:L 91:W
46  Zonruiter, Byron            CQ    1   743  Heights College      3      5:L 44:L 55:W 98:W 67:W 42:L
47  Burnside, Jack              FNQ   3   921  St Stephens          3     88:W 51:L 68:W 43:L 31:L 85:W
48  Delaney, Joshua             FNQ   4        Cairns SHS           3     49:L 23:L 25:L 97:W 53:W 99:W
49  Kodituwakku, Dulin-Nethsuka B     5   1317 Brisbane SHS         2.5   48:W  1:L 33:D 28:W 26:L 14:L
50  Patel, Khush                B     3   1374 Brisbane SHS         2.5   24:W  3:L 20:L 37:W 36:D 30:L
51  Carr, Ethan                 GC    3   1260 Kings CC             2.5   18:L 47:W 38:L 39:W 12:D  2:L
52  Li, Allan                   B     2   1369 ACGS 2               2.5   70:D 66:D  0:  30:W 16:D  3:L
53  Becker, Aleksander          SC    4   687  SCGS                 2.5   63:L 25:D 29:W 72:L 48:L 90:W
54  Liaw, Ryan                  B     4   1193 ACGS 2               2.5   86:W 20:D 19:L 13:D 59:L 38:D
55  Bosel, Jackson              FNQ   1   1012 Cairns SHS           2.5   11:L 65:L 46:L 70:W 44:W 82:D
56  Knight, Sarah               WB    2   914  Wide Bay Home School 2.5    3:L 81:W 45:W 27:L 77:D 20:L
57  Phineasa, Amily             NQ    3   709  Kirwan SHS           2.5   60:L 22:L 18:L 76:W 91:D 71:W
58  Morris, Byron               GC    1   1780 Somerset College 1   2.5    0:W  9:D  8:L  7:L 62:W  4:L
59  Xu, Thomas (2006)           GC    3   1057 The Southport School 2.5   98:W  2:L 31:D 17:L 54:W 18:L
60  Ghai, Aditya                B     3   1093 ACGS 2               2     57:W 17:W 15:L  0:   0:   0: 
61  Ong, Alex                   B     3   937  St Josephs GT        2      0:  24:D 21:L 67:W 42:D 27:L
62  Clarke, Brodie              SC    1   928  MFAC                 2      4:L 19:L 70:W 44:W 58:L  9:L
63  Yeung, Jennifer             GC    4   1031 Somerset College 2   2     53:W 72:W 74:L 26:L 33:L 28:L
64  Bond, Nicholas              B     5   1008 ACGS 2               2      0:  33:D 39:D 14:L 83:W  1:L
65  Giufre, Jack                B     2   962  St Josephs GT        2      0:  55:W 82:W  0:   0:   5:L
66  Hong, James                 B     1   1161 Nudgee College       2     82:W 52:D 11:L  9:L 19:L 73:D
67  Howard, Joshua              WB    1   916  Bundaberg SHS        2      8:L 42:L 89:W 61:L 46:L 70:W
68  Vignarajah, Thayaghan       CQ    3   652  Rockhampton GS       2     31:L 71:W 47:L 77:L 85:L 88:W
69  Skuse, Oliver               SC    3   683  SCGS                 2     39:L 88:W 43:L 18:L 76:W 78:L
70  Mario, Caleb                NQ    1   934  Kirwan SHS           2     52:D 84:W 62:L 55:L 81:D 67:L
71  Buckholz, Reece             WB    3   873  Bundaberg SHS        2     13:L 68:L 78:W 23:L 88:W 57:L
72  Sprey, Torsten              SC    4   741  MFAC                 2     26:L 63:L 97:W 53:W  6:L 83:L
73  Knight, Joel                WB    1   955  Wide Bay Home School 2      7:L 89:W 44:L  5:L 84:D 66:D
74  Smith, Caleb                B     6   872  ACGS 2               2     97:W  0:  63:W  0:   0:   0: 
75  Dunn, Oliver                CQ    2   718  Rockhampton GS       2     37:L 10:L 27:L 84:D 92:D 93:W
76  Ormsby, Radu                FNQ   3   787  Cairns SHS           2     12:L 92:+ 88:W 57:L 69:L 22:L
77  Taylor, Noah                T     3   737  Toowoomba Grammar 2  1.5   17:L 86:L  0:  68:W 56:D  0: 
78  McCubben, Jack              MW        675  North Mackay         1.5   87:L  0:  71:L 93:D  0:  69:W
79  Young, Dashiell             B     1   1454 ACGS 2               1      0:   0:   0:   8:L  9:W  7:L
80  Dixon-Mills, James          FNQ   4   770  St Stephens          1     25:L 26:L 40:L 29:L 28:L 23:W
81  Nolan, Vincent              MW    2   798  North Mackay         1     16:L 56:L 10:D  0:  70:D  0: 
82  Clifford, Oliver            T     1   828  Toowoomba Grammar 2  1     66:L  0:  65:L 42:D  0:  55:D
83  Zhai, Ray                   GC    4   990  The Southport School 1      0:   0:   0:  33:L 64:L 72:W
84  Gladwin, Sam                T     2   756  Toowoomba Grammar 2  1     20:L 70:L  0:  75:D 73:D  0: 
85  Nix, Patrick                B         772  St Josephs GT        1      0:   0:   0:   0:  68:W 47:L
86  Blair, Matthew              NQ    2   865  Kirwan SHS           1     54:L 77:W 41:L 24:L 89:L 10:L
87  Fujii, Taisei               GC    5   956  The Southport School 1     78:W  6:L 28:L  0:   0:   0: 
88  Anochie, Isaac              CQ    3   659  Heights College      1     47:L 69:L 76:L 90:W 71:L 68:L
89  Garcia, Joseph              MW    1   779  North Mackay         1      9:L 73:L 67:L  0:  86:W  0: 
90  Wilson, Josh                MW        792  North Mackay         1      0:  29:L  0:  88:L 97:W 53:L
91  Reese, Carlton              MW        609  North Mackay         .5     0:  43:L  0:  25:L 57:D 45:L
92  Alfredson, Joshua           B     4   832  St Josephs GT        .5     0:  76:- 22:L 10:L 75:D  0: 
93  Kavanagh, Tom               CQ    2   661  Heights College      .5    27:L 45:L 24:L 78:D 10:L 75:L
94  Anand, Aditya               B     2   1374 Brisbane SHS         0      0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
95  Fraser, Daniel              B     6   1177 Brisbane SHS         0      0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
96  Du, William                 B     7   958  Brisbane SHS         0      0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
97  Nguyen, Long                NQ    4   554  Kirwan SHS           0     74:L 21:L 72:L 48:L 90:L 34:L
98  Mohan, Fin                  MW        646  North Mackay         0     59:L  0:  34:L 46:L  0:  44:L
99  Durkin, Max                 T     6   609  Toowoomba Grammar 2  0      0:   0:  23:L  0:  29:L 48:L
100 Fon, Luka                   NQ        1047 Townsville Grammar   0      0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
101 Hitchcock, Cameron          NQ        847  Townsville Grammar   0      0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
102 Cuttell, James              NQ        804  Townsville Grammar   0      0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
103 Chavan, Aaditya             NQ        758  Townsville Grammar   0      0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
104 Zhang, Yang                 B     1   1185 St Josephs GT        0      0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 

Ratings (Local)

No   Name                        Feder Loc Id Loc  Score Exp. Chg*K  Rav Rprfm

1.   Ostapenko, Michael          B            2045 4.5/6 5.64   -11 1591  1784
2.   Slater-Jones, Henry         B            1936 5.5/6 5.82    -3 1378  1779
3.   Wang, Jason                 B            1889 3.0/6 5.94   -29 1259  1259
4.   Ly-Liu, Alexavier           B            1703 6.0/6 5.82     2 1166  2165
5.   Young, Dashiell             B            1454 1.0/3 0.21     8 1876  1751
6.   Li, Allan                   B            1369 2.5/5 2.50     0 1372  1372
7.   Liaw, Ryan                  B            1193 2.5/6 2.34     2 1272  1215
8.   Ghai, Aditya                B            1093 2.0/3 1.86     1 1008  1133
9.   Bond, Nicholas              B            1008 2.0/5 1.30     7 1196  1124
10.  Smith, Caleb                B            872  2.0/2 1.22     8  793  1792
11.  Zhong, Tony (Junhao)        B            2006 4.5/6 5.76   -13 1506  1699
12.  Tennakoon, Nadula           B            1502 3.5/6 4.20    -7 1356  1413
13.  Ng, Sze-Yong                B            1408 4.0/6 4.02     0 1286  1411
14.  Teow, Jaden                 B            1093 4.0/6 2.22    18 1185  1310
15.  Chan, Jason                 B            1606 4.0/6 3.60     4 1534  1659
16.  Anand, Aditya               B            1374                     0     0
17.  Patel, Khush                B            1374 2.5/6 3.24    -7 1345  1288
18.  Su, Lucas                   B            1323 4.0/6 3.78     2 1227  1352
19.  Kodituwakku, Dulin-Nethsuka B            1317 1.5/5 3.30   -18 1197  1048
20.  Fraser, Daniel              B            1177                     0     0
21.  Du, William                 B            958                      0     0
22.  Howard, Joshua              WB           916  2.0/6 2.04     0 1037   912
23.  McHale, Brenton             WB           902  4.5/6 3.06    14  896  1089
24.  Buckholz, Reece             WB           873  2.0/6 3.60   -16  804   679
25.  Churchill, Fletcher         WB           741  2.5/5 2.65    -2  716   716
26.  Ma, Yuta                    FNQ          1024 4.0/6 4.14    -1  880  1005
27.  Bosel, Jackson              FNQ          1012 2.5/6 3.18    -7  990   933
28.  Ormsby, Radu                FNQ          787  1.0/5 2.35   -14  809   569
29.  Delaney, Joshua             FNQ               3.0/6             756   756
30.  Zonruiter, Byron            CQ           743  3.0/6 1.62    14  915   915
31.  Kavanagh, Tom               CQ           661  0.5/6 1.50   -10  854   453
32.  Anochie, Isaac              CQ           659  1.0/6 1.98   -10  785   512
33.  Nair, Nitesh                CQ           653  3.0/5 2.25     8  688   760
34.  Chan, Jacob                 GC           1747 5.0/6 4.92     1 1480  1753
35.  Chan, Jordan                GC           1524 3.0/6 4.38   -14 1351  1351
36.  Choi, Edwin                 GC           1292 4.0/6 3.96     0 1175  1300
37.  Carr, Ethan                 GC           1260 2.5/6 3.00    -5 1261  1204
38.  Mario, Caleb                NQ           934  2.0/6 2.76    -8  963   838
39.  Blair, Matthew              NQ           865  1.0/6 2.46   -15  933   660
40.  Phineasa, Amily             NQ           709  2.5/6 2.28     2  800   743
41.  Nguyen, Long                NQ           554  0.0/5 1.15   -12  763     0
42.  Ascott, Patrick             SC           961  3.0/6 1.14    19 1217  1217
43.  Clarke, Brodie              SC           928  2.0/6 0.36    16 1367  1242
44.  O'Connell-Degnan, Oliver    SC           769  4.0/6 0.90    31 1062  1187
45.  Sprey, Torsten              SC           741  2.0/6 1.08     9 1007   882
46.  Nolan, Vincent              MW           798  1.0/4 0.88     1 1019   826
47.  Wilson, Josh                MW           792  1.0/4 2.64   -16  675   482
48.  Garcia, Joseph              MW           779  1.0/4 0.60     4 1078   885
49.  McCubben, Jack              MW           675  1.5/4 1.36     1  793   706
50.  Mohan, Fin                  MW           646  0.0/4 0.92    -9  853     0
51.  Reese, Carlton              MW           609  0.5/4 1.24    -7  750   428
52.  Hong, James                 B            1161 2.0/6 2.10    -1 1272  1147
53.  Kennedy, Henry              B            1117 4.0/6 2.88    11 1131  1256
54.  Born, Jazz                  B            1092 4.0/6 3.48     5 1037  1162
55.  Martin, Jacob               B            1044 3.5/6 3.60    -1  969  1026
56.  Dunn, Lachlan               CQ           825  3.0/6 1.74    13  980   980
57.  Dunn, Oliver                CQ           718  2.0/6 1.86     1  858   733
58.  Vignarajah, Thayaghan       CQ           652  2.0/6 1.68     3  815   690
59.  Vignarajah, Kaviya          CQ           632  3.0/6 2.16     8  734   734
60.  Morris, Byron               GC           1780 1.5/5 3.30   -18 1660  1511
61.  Song, Kevin                 GC           1587 2.5/5 3.40    -9 1450  1450
62.  Yang, Oliver                GC           1510 5.0/5 3.95    11 1277  2276
63.  Ming, Kenny                 GC           1486 4.0/5 4.40    -4 1157  1397
64.  Li, Jason                   GC           1298 4.0/6 3.90     1 1188  1313
65.  Liu, Charlie                GC           1223 4.0/6 4.20    -2 1074  1199
66.  Chan, Lyanna                GC           1152 3.0/6 4.50   -15  957   957
67.  Yeung, Jennifer             GC           1031 2.0/6 3.96   -20  915   790
68.  Roche-Maxwell, Iago         FNQ          1222 5.0/6 4.14     9 1077  1350
69.  Shorey, Caleb               FNQ          1025 4.0/6 3.60     4  954  1079
70.  Burnside, Jack              FNQ          921  3.0/6 3.54    -5  855   855
71.  Dixon-Mills, James          FNQ          770  1.0/6 2.52   -15  825   552
72.  Brutnell, Jett              SC           869  3.0/6 2.52     5  930   930
73.  Mitchell, Charlton          SC           778  3.0/6 2.04    10  899   899
74.  Becker, Aleksander          SC           687  2.5/5 1.70     8  803   803
75.  Skuse, Oliver               SC           683  2.0/6 1.92     1  817   692
76.  Atia, Ben                   GC           1576 4.5/6 5.34    -8 1222  1415
77.  Atia, Raphael               GC           1325 4.0/6 4.50    -5 1134  1259
78.  Xu, Thomas (2006)           GC           1057 2.5/6 3.30    -8 1023   966
79.  Zhai, Ray                   GC           990  1.0/3 1.74    -7  931   806
80.  Fujii, Taisei               GC           956  1.0/3 1.29    -3 1005   880
81.  Aanan, Shafiuddin           T            1232 3.0/6 1.50    15 1422  1422
82.  Hamawand, Allan             T            969  3.0/6 1.26    17 1195  1195
83.  Taylor, Flynn               T            927  3.5/6 1.74    18 1086  1143
84.  Palmer, Aaron               T            855  4.0/6 2.10    19  967  1092
85.  Clifford, Oliver            T            828  1.0/4 1.16    -2  990   797
86.  Gladwin, Sam                T            756  1.0/4 1.08    -1  931   738
87.  Taylor, Noah                T            737  1.5/4 1.24     3  881   794
88.  Lamble, Oliver              T            669  4.0/4 1.32    27  797  1796
89.  Jacob, Paul                 T            667  4.0/5 1.35    27  838  1078
90.  Durkin, Max                 T            609  0.0/2 0.60    -6  759     0
91.  Fon, Luka                   NQ           1047                     0     0
92.  Hitchcock, Cameron          NQ           847                      0     0
93.  Cuttell, James              NQ           804                      0     0
94.  Chavan, Aaditya             NQ           758                      0     0
95.  Knight, Joel                WB           955  2.0/6 1.56     4 1139  1014
96.  Knight, Sarah               WB           914  2.5/6 1.80     7 1065  1008
97.  McCorkell, Joshua           WB           858  3.0/6 2.04    10  977   977
98.  Lonsdale, Mia               WB           799  4.0/6 1.92    21  934  1059
99.  Zhang, Yang                 B            1185                     0     0
100. Giufre, Jack                B            962  2.0/3 1.26     7 1021  1146
101. Ong, Alex                   B            937  2.0/5 2.80    -8  891   819
102. Alfredson, Joshua           B            832  0.5/3 1.80   -13  763   490
103. Zhang, Ben                  B            718  3.0/4 2.00    10  721   914
104. Nix, Patrick                B            772  1.0/2 0.96     0  787   787
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com