Wide BayNorth Primary Term 3 2020 – Round 7
Standings
Place Name Feder Loc Club Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
1 Samuel Schmidt WB 645 St Luke's Team 1 7 21.5 31.0 28.0
2 Min Sussens WB 653 St Luke's Team 1 6 23.5 31.0 26.0
3-5 Scott Rosenberger WB 649 Norville 2 5.5 25.0 35.0 24.5
Josh Lee WB 711 St Luke's Team 1 5.5 23.0 32.5 24.0
Riley Lockyer WB Norville 4 5.5 20.5 29.0 21.0
6-15 Ewan Kenway WB 673 Norville 1 5 23.0 34.0 23.0
Xander Hills WB 500 St Luke's Team 1 5 23.0 31.5 23.0
Dorrian Crowther WB 502 Norville 2 5 21.5 29.5 21.5
Ruben Mayberry WB 518 St Luke's Team 2 5 20.5 28.5 22.0
Emily Rosenberger WB 571 Norville 1 5 20.0 27.0 20.0
Cayde Lister WB 500 Norville 2 5 19.5 28.0 20.0
Max Cousins WB 500 Agnes Water Red 5 19.5 28.0 19.5
Connor Wright WB St Luke's Team 2 5 19.0 26.5 20.0
Oliver Jowett WB Avoca 5 18.5 27.5 19.0
Toby Flanders WB 561 Norville 1 5 18.5 25.5 16.0
16-21 Isaac Parker WB Avoca 4.5 21.5 30.5 20.5
Beau Donnison WB St Luke's Team 2 4.5 21.5 29.0 19.5
Chelsey Olley WB Norville 3 4.5 20.0 27.0 19.0
Tunde Adeniji WB St Luke's Team 2 4.5 19.5 27.0 18.5
Sithuki Hewamadduma WB St Luke's Team 4 4.5 19.0 26.5 17.0
Gabby Panganiban WB Norville 3 4.5 16.0 22.5 18.0
22-36 Montana McHale WB Walkervale 1 4 23.5 31.0 19.0
Kaleb Ward WB Norville 5 4 22.0 32.0 16.0
Benji Tankey WB Agnes Water Red 4 22.0 31.5 16.5
Thomas Raffaut WB Bundaberg CC TWO 4 21.5 30.5 18.0
Ashton Spanner WB Bundaberg CC TWO 4 20.0 30.0 19.0
Tully Dorgan WB 581 Norville 1 4 20.0 28.5 19.0
Kevin Nguyen WB North Bundaberg 4 19.0 26.0 18.0
Riley Jackson WB Agnes Water Red 4 18.5 26.0 18.0
Hannah Lawrence WB Agnes Water Green 4 18.0 24.5 16.0
Mason Coates WB Norville 4 4 17.5 24.5 15.0
Peter Kininmouth WB Agnes Water Green 4 17.0 24.0 13.0
Emmett Johnson WB Norville 5 4 16.0 23.0 16.0
Ashton Ogle WB Avoca 4 15.5 21.5 15.0
Tyler Hennessy WB Agnes Water Green 4 15.0 22.5 14.0
Xander Jongkees WB St Luke's Team 5 4 15.0 19.5 14.0
37-44 Andrew Challen WB St Luke's Team 5 3.5 21.0 29.0 15.5
Dylan Seesink WB Norville 4 3.5 21.0 28.5 16.0
Logan Newbold-Thompson WB Norville 4 3.5 20.5 28.0 16.0
Myles Holt WB St Luke's Team 3 3.5 19.0 26.0 15.5
Charlotte Yantsch WB Agnes Water Yellow 3.5 17.5 24.5 14.0
Cameron Cook WB St Luke's Team 5 3.5 16.5 23.5 14.5
Swarith Chand WB Avoca 3.5 15.0 23.0 12.5
Malachi Plowman WB Bundaberg CC TWO 3.5 13.5 19.5 11.0
45-59 Asher Mergard WB Agnes Water Red 3 20.5 28.0 12.0
Grace Algie WB St Luke's Team 3 3 19.0 26.0 15.0
Kira Bryant WB St Luke's Team 3 3 19.0 25.0 12.0
Billy Meehan WB Bundaberg CC THREE 3 18.5 26.5 12.0
Harrison Dart WB St Luke's Team 5 3 18.0 24.5 12.0
Hayley Irving WB Norville 5 3 17.5 24.5 11.0
Tylenn Leroy WB Walkervale 2 3 17.5 23.5 14.0
Connor Herbert WB Norville 3 3 16.5 22.5 12.0
Oliver Timmons-Thompson WB St Luke's Team 6 3 15.5 21.5 10.0
Bree Whalley Lownds WB St Luke's Team 4 3 15.5 21.5 8.0
Luhan Erasmus WB Bundaberg CC FOUR 3 14.0 19.0 8.0
Tyler Jeffrey WB Norville 3 3 13.5 21.0 11.0
Jourdahn Voisey WB Norville 5 3 12.0 18.0 9.0
Jake Klicker WB Agnes Water Orange 3 12.0 17.5 8.0
Lane Heseltine WB Agnes Water Green 3 12.0 16.5 8.0
60-66 Isla Fallon WB St Luke's Team 3 2.5 17.5 22.0 11.5
Kiara Carruthers WB Walkervale 1 2.5 17.0 24.0 12.0
Lachlan Gatto WB 519 Norville 2 2.5 16.5 23.5 11.5
Sasha Bilwani WB St Luke's Team 4 2.5 15.5 21.0 7.0
Lilly Taylor WB Walkervale 2 2.5 14.5 19.5 5.0
Aselya Bulbert WB Bundaberg CC FOUR 2.5 13.0 18.0 6.0
Meah Vaughan WB North Bundaberg 2.5 12.5 16.5 9.0
67-75 Wendy Talbot WB Walkervale 1 2 18.5 26.0 11.0
Xander Cousins WB Agnes Water Yellow 2 16.0 23.0 9.0
Noah Franz WB Bundaberg CC THREE 2 15.0 20.5 7.0
Riley Roestenburg WB St Luke's Team 4 2 15.0 20.0 8.0
Zamirah Erkoceviq WB Bundaberg CC FOUR 2 14.0 20.0 6.5
Billy Cooper WB Agnes Water Yellow 2 13.5 21.0 8.5
Harrison Abbott WB Agnes Water Orange 2 13.5 19.5 8.0
Lucinda Vaughan WB North Bundaberg 2 13.5 17.5 7.0
Angelique Bourk WB North Bundaberg 2 13.0 19.0 9.0
76-77 Amita Wroe WB Walkervale 1 1.5 17.0 23.5 8.5
Zachary Gees WB Bundaberg CC FOUR 1.5 11.0 15.0 5.0
78-79 Liam Murnane WB Walkervale 2 1 15.5 19.5 3.0
Gage Walker WB Agnes Water Yellow 1 11.5 16.0 4.0
80 Cooper Rutherford WB Bundaberg CC TWO 0 10.5 15.5 0.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Loc Club Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Samuel Schmidt WB 645 St Luke's Team 1 7 23:W 24:W 26:W 6:W 16:W 25:W 3:W
2 Min Sussens WB 653 St Luke's Team 1 6 72:W 43:W 14:W 9:W 8:W 3:L 6:W
3 Scott Rosenberger WB 649 Norville 2 5.5 30:W 56:W 16:D 7:W 4:W 2:W 1:L
4 Josh Lee WB 711 St Luke's Team 1 5.5 32:W 35:W 11:W 27:W 3:L 5:D 18:W
5 Riley Lockyer WB Norville 4 5.5 48:W 28:L 45:W 37:W 13:W 4:D 7:W
6 Ewan Kenway WB 673 Norville 1 5 18:W 34:W 21:W 1:L 29:W 22:W 2:L
7 Xander Hills WB 500 St Luke's Team 1 5 45:W 39:W 10:W 3:L 28:W 9:W 5:L
8 Dorrian Crowther WB 502 Norville 2 5 25:W 70:W 19:D 12:W 2:L 26:D 33:W
9 Ruben Mayberry WB 518 St Luke's Team 2 5 71:W 22:W 29:W 2:L 38:W 7:L 25:W
10 Emily Rosenberger WB 571 Norville 1 5 68:W 41:W 7:L 30:W 25:L 16:W 31:W
11 Cayde Lister WB 500 Norville 2 5 38:W 46:W 4:L 23:W 22:L 24:W 30:W
12 Max Cousins WB 500 Agnes Water Red 5 40:D 42:W 28:W 8:L 39:W 18:D 22:W
13 Connor Wright WB St Luke's Team 2 5 75:W 52:W 27:L 33:W 5:L 29:W 26:W
14 Oliver Jowett WB Avoca 5 54:W 17:W 2:L 22:L 45:W 48:W 23:W
15 Toby Flanders WB 561 Norville 1 5 24:L 62:W 23:L 57:W 32:W 37:W 17:W
16 Isaac Parker WB Avoca 4.5 50:W 67:W 3:D 19:W 1:L 10:L 40:W
17 Beau Donnison WB St Luke's Team 2 4.5 61:W 14:L 31:W 34:W 24:D 20:W 15:L
18 Chelsey Olley WB Norville 3 4.5 6:L 63:W 76:W 42:W 27:W 12:D 4:L
19 Tunde Adeniji WB St Luke's Team 2 4.5 36:W 60:W 8:D 16:L 20:L 53:W 38:W
20 Sithuki Hewamadduma WB St Luke's Team 4 4.5 37:L 58:W 40:W 24:D 19:W 17:L 41:W
21 Gabby Panganiban WB Norville 3 4.5 49:W 76:W 6:L 25:L 68:W 38:D 39:W
22 Montana McHale WB Walkervale 1 4 65:W 9:L 43:W 14:W 11:W 6:L 12:L
23 Kaleb Ward WB Norville 5 4 1:L 53:W 15:W 11:L 52:W 27:W 14:L
24 Benji Tankey WB Agnes Water Red 4 15:W 1:L 60:W 20:D 17:D 11:L 51:W
25 Thomas Raffaut WB Bundaberg CC TWO 4 8:L 69:W 73:W 21:W 10:W 1:L 9:L
26 Ashton Spanner WB Bundaberg CC TWO 4 47:W 51:W 1:L 39:D 40:W 8:D 13:L
27 Tully Dorgan WB 581 Norville 1 4 58:W 37:W 13:W 4:L 18:L 23:L 48:W
28 Kevin Nguyen WB North Bundaberg 4 77:W 5:W 12:L 61:W 7:L 31:L 62:W
29 Riley Jackson WB Agnes Water Red 4 63:W 66:W 9:L 46:W 6:L 13:L 49:W
30 Hannah Lawrence WB Agnes Water Green 4 3:L 78:W 67:W 10:L 53:W 47:W 11:L
31 Mason Coates WB Norville 4 4 51:L 54:W 17:L 50:W 67:W 28:W 10:L
32 Peter Kininmouth WB Agnes Water Green 4 4:L 64:W 39:L 76:W 15:L 52:W 47:W
33 Emmett Johnson WB Norville 5 4 67:L 47:W 70:W 13:L 49:W 46:W 8:L
34 Ashton Ogle WB Avoca 4 78:W 6:L 49:W 17:L 47:L 74:W 46:W
35 Tyler Hennessy WB Agnes Water Green 4 64:W 4:L 37:L 71:W 48:L 54:W 45:W
36 Xander Jongkees WB St Luke's Team 5 4 19:L 80:W 41:W 38:L 46:L 68:W 50:W
37 Andrew Challen WB St Luke's Team 5 3.5 20:W 27:L 35:W 5:L 61:W 15:L 43:D
38 Dylan Seesink WB Norville 4 3.5 11:L 65:W 52:W 36:W 9:L 21:D 19:L
39 Logan Newbold-Thompson WB Norville 4 3.5 55:W 7:L 32:W 26:D 12:L 62:W 21:L
40 Myles Holt WB St Luke's Team 3 3.5 12:D 57:W 20:L 75:W 26:L 51:W 16:L
41 Charlotte Yantsch WB Agnes Water Yellow 3.5 53:W 10:L 36:L 60:D 73:W 42:W 20:L
42 Cameron Cook WB St Luke's Team 5 3.5 44:W 12:L 72:W 18:L 60:D 41:L 61:W
43 Swarith Chand WB Avoca 3.5 74:W 2:L 22:L 45:L 63:W 67:W 37:D
44 Malachi Plowman WB Bundaberg CC TWO 3.5 42:L 50:L 64:W 63:W 51:L 60:D 66:W
45 Asher Mergard WB Agnes Water Red 3 7:L 55:W 5:L 43:W 14:L 69:W 35:L
46 Grace Algie WB St Luke's Team 3 3 69:W 11:L 56:W 29:L 36:W 33:L 34:L
47 Kira Bryant WB St Luke's Team 3 3 26:L 33:L 69:W 56:W 34:W 30:L 32:L
48 Billy Meehan WB Bundaberg CC THREE 3 5:L 61:L 65:W 55:W 35:W 14:L 27:L
49 Harrison Dart WB St Luke's Team 5 3 21:L 59:W 34:L 73:W 33:L 56:W 29:L
50 Hayley Irving WB Norville 5 3 16:L 44:W 61:L 31:L 55:W 59:W 36:L
51 Tylenn Leroy WB Walkervale 2 3 31:W 26:L 62:L 72:W 44:W 40:L 24:L
52 Connor Herbert WB Norville 3 3 79:W 13:L 38:L 62:W 23:L 32:L 60:W
53 Oliver Timmons-Thompson WB St Luke's Team 6 3 41:L 23:L 77:W 70:W 30:L 19:L 72:W
54 Bree Whalley Lownds WB St Luke's Team 4 3 14:L 31:L 55:L 78:W 65:W 35:L 75:W
55 Luhan Erasmus WB Bundaberg CC FOUR 3 39:L 45:L 54:W 48:L 50:L 76:W 67:W
56 Tyler Jeffrey WB Norville 3 3 66:W 3:L 46:L 47:L 70:W 49:L 74:W
57 Jourdahn Voisey WB Norville 5 3 62:D 40:L 71:D 15:L 69:L 78:W 73:W
58 Jake Klicker WB Agnes Water Orange 3 27:L 20:L 78:W 67:L 74:L 70:W 69:W
59 Lane Heseltine WB Agnes Water Green 3 76:L 49:L 63:L 64:W 71:W 50:L 68:W
60 Isla Fallon WB St Luke's Team 3 2.5 80:W 19:L 24:L 41:D 42:D 44:D 52:L
61 Kiara Carruthers WB Walkervale 1 2.5 17:L 48:W 50:W 28:L 37:L 66:D 42:L
62 Lachlan Gatto WB 519 Norville 2 2.5 57:D 15:L 51:W 52:L 75:W 39:L 28:L
63 Sasha Bilwani WB St Luke's Team 4 2.5 29:L 18:L 59:W 44:L 43:L 79:D 76:W
64 Lilly Taylor WB Walkervale 2 2.5 35:L 32:L 44:L 59:L 79:W 65:D 77:W
65 Aselya Bulbert WB Bundaberg CC FOUR 2.5 22:L 38:L 48:L 79:W 54:L 64:D 78:W
66 Meah Vaughan WB North Bundaberg 2.5 56:L 29:L 80:W 68:L 77:W 61:D 44:L
67 Wendy Talbot WB Walkervale 1 2 33:W 16:L 30:L 58:W 31:L 43:L 55:L
68 Xander Cousins WB Agnes Water Yellow 2 10:L 73:L 74:W 66:W 21:L 36:L 59:L
69 Noah Franz WB Bundaberg CC THREE 2 46:L 25:L 47:L 77:W 57:W 45:L 58:L
70 Riley Roestenburg WB St Luke's Team 4 2 73:W 8:L 33:L 53:L 56:L 58:L 80:W
71 Zamirah Erkoceviq WB Bundaberg CC FOUR 2 9:L 75:D 57:D 35:L 59:L 73:L 79:W
72 Billy Cooper WB Agnes Water Yellow 2 2:L 74:W 42:L 51:L 76:D 75:D 53:L
73 Harrison Abbott WB Agnes Water Orange 2 70:L 68:W 25:L 49:L 41:L 71:W 57:L
74 Lucinda Vaughan WB North Bundaberg 2 43:L 72:L 68:L 80:W 58:W 34:L 56:L
75 Angelique Bourk WB North Bundaberg 2 13:L 71:D 79:W 40:L 62:L 72:D 54:L
76 Amita Wroe WB Walkervale 1 1.5 59:W 21:L 18:L 32:L 72:D 55:L 63:L
77 Zachary Gees WB Bundaberg CC FOUR 1.5 28:L 79:D 53:L 69:L 66:L 80:W 64:L
78 Liam Murnane WB Walkervale 2 1 34:L 30:L 58:L 54:L 80:W 57:L 65:L
79 Gage Walker WB Agnes Water Yellow 1 52:L 77:D 75:L 65:L 64:L 63:D 71:L
80 Cooper Rutherford WB Bundaberg CC TWO 0 60:L 36:L 66:L 74:L 78:L 77:L 70:L
Ratings (Local)
No Name Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm
1. Lee, Josh WB 711 2.0/3 2.04 0 577 702
2. Kenway, Ewan WB 673 0.0/2 1.06 -11 649 0
3. Sussens, Min WB 653 3.0/4 2.36 6 586 779
4. Rosenberger, Scott WB 649 3.0/4 2.12 9 627 820
5. Schmidt, Samuel WB 645 2.0/2 0.96 10 661 1660
6. Dorgan, Tully WB 581 0.0/1 0.32 -3 711 0
7. Rosenberger, Emily WB 571 0.0/1 0.60 -6 500 0
8. Flanders, Toby WB 561 1.0/1 0.56 4 519 1518
9. Gatto, Lachlan WB 519 0.0/1 0.44 -4 561 0
10. Mayberry, Ruben WB 518 0.0/2 0.84 -8 577 0
11. Crowther, Dorrian WB 502 1.0/2 0.80 2 577 577
12. Cousins, Max WB 500 0.0/1 0.50 -5 502 0
13. Lister, Cayde WB 500 0.0/1 0.23 -2 711 0
14. Hills, Xander WB 500 2.0/3 1.17 8 579 704
15. Timmons-Thompson, Oliver WB 0 0
16. Hewamadduma, Sithuki WB 0 0
17. Fallon, Isla WB 0 0
18. Herbert, Connor WB 1.0/1 519 532
19. Abbott, Harrison WB 0 0
20. Lockyer, Riley WB 1.5/2 606 619
21. Panganiban, Gabby WB 0.0/1 673 0
22. Jowett, Oliver WB 0.0/1 653 0
23. Franz, Noah WB 0 0
24. Bulbert, Aselya WB 0 0
25. Parker, Isaac WB 0.5/3 622 349
26. Erasmus, Luhan WB 0 0
27. Jongkees, Xander WB 0 0
28. Bourk, Angelique WB 0.0/1 519 0
29. Spanner, Ashton WB 0.5/2 574 381
30. Gees, Zachary WB 0 0
31. Jackson, Riley WB 0.0/2 596 0
32. Hennessy, Tyler WB 0.0/1 711 0
33. Heseltine, Lane WB 0 0
34. Chand, Swarith WB 0.0/1 653 0
35. Johnson, Emmett WB 0.0/1 502 0
36. Carruthers, Kiara WB 0 0
37. Ogle, Ashton WB 0.0/1 673 0
38. Coates, Mason WB 0.0/1 571 0
39. Jeffrey, Tyler WB 0.0/1 649 0
40. Plowman, Malachi WB 0 0
41. Kininmouth, Peter WB 0.0/2 636 0
42. Olley, Chelsey WB 1.5/4 616 529
43. Cooper, Billy WB 0.0/1 653 0
44. Lawrence, Hannah WB 0.0/3 573 0
45. Ward, Kaleb WB 2.0/4 572 572
46. Klicker, Jake WB 0.0/1 581 0
47. Cousins, Xander WB 0.0/1 571 0
48. Tankey, Benji WB 1.0/3 569 444
49. Voisey, Jourdahn WB 0.5/2 540 347
50. Erkoceviq, Zamirah WB 0.0/1 518 0
51. Raffaut, Thomas WB 1.0/4 559 366
52. Holt, Myles WB 0.5/1 500 500
53. Seesink, Dylan WB 0.0/2 509 0
54. Mergard, Asher WB 0.0/1 500 0
55. Yantsch, Charlotte WB 0.0/1 571 0
56. Challen, Andrew WB 0.0/2 571 0
57. Rutherford, Cooper WB 0 0
58. Walker, Gage WB 0 0
59. Roestenburg, Riley WB 0.0/1 502 0
60. Meehan, Billy WB 0.0/1 581 0
61. Dart, Harrison WB 0 0
62. Whalley Lownds, Bree WB 0 0
63. Algie, Grace WB 0.0/1 500 0
64. McHale, Montana WB 1.0/4 548 355
65. Irving, Hayley WB 0 0
66. Newbold-Thompson, Logan WB 1.0/3 506 381
67. Adeniji, Tunde WB 0.5/1 502 502
68. Wright, Connor WB 0.0/1 581 0
69. Bryant, Kira WB 0 0
70. Nguyen, Kevin WB 1.0/3 506 381
71. Bilwani, Sasha WB 0 0
72. Taylor, Lilly WB 0 0
73. Wroe, Amita WB 0 0
74. Vaughan, Lucinda WB 0 0
75. Talbot, Wendy WB 0 0
76. Donnison, Beau WB 0.0/1 561 0
77. Murnane, Liam WB 0 0
78. Leroy, Tylenn WB 0.0/1 519 0
79. Vaughan, Meah WB 0 0
80. Cook, Cameron WB 0.0/1 500 0
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 ST LUKE'S TEAM 1 23.5
2-3 NORVILLE 1 19
ST LUKE'S TEAM 2 19
4 NORVILLE 2 18
5 AVOCA 17
6 NORVILLE 4 16.5
7 AGNES WATER RED 16
8-9 AGNES WATER GREEN 15
NORVILLE 3 15
10-11 ST LUKE'S TEAM 5 14
NORVILLE 5 14
12-13 ST LUKE'S TEAM 3 12
ST LUKE'S TEAM 4 12
14 BUNDABERG CC TWO 11.5
15 NORTH BUNDABERG 10.5
16 WALKERVALE 1 10
17 BUNDABERG CC FOUR 9
18 AGNES WATER YELLOW 8.5
19 WALKERVALE 2 6.5
20-21 AGNES WATER ORANGE 5
BUNDABERG CC THREE 5
22 ST LUKE'S TEAM 6 3