Far North Queensland Primary A Term 1 2021 – Round 7
Standings
Place Name Feder Loc Club Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
1 Lucas Qu FNQ 966 TAS WRCP Qu 7 21.0 29.0 28.0
2 Isabel Raubenheimer FNQ 646 TAS WRCP Qu 6 19.5 25.0 24.0
3-7 Rodney Perkowicz FNQ St Thomas 1 5 22.5 32.5 20.0
Stella Ge FNQ 542 TAS WRCP Stoelhorst 5 21.0 29.0 19.0
Rebecca Leroy FNQ 668 TAS WRCP Qu 5 19.0 26.0 22.0
Matilda Hill FNQ 592 TAS WRCP Nguyen 5 18.5 25.5 18.0
Sami Abdallah FNQ St Thomas 1 5 17.5 27.5 20.0
8-9 Ashley King FNQ 683 St Thomas 1 4.5 22.0 32.5 21.0
Dean Coombs FNQ 696 TAS WRCP Qu 4.5 20.0 28.0 19.5
10-19 Raiyaan Baig FNQ 500 TAS WRCP Nguyen 4 22.5 33.0 21.0
Treyton Muirhead FNQ 656 TAS WRCP Stoelhorst 4 20.0 28.0 19.0
Imon Nandi FNQ 556 TAS WRCP Swan 4 20.0 27.5 17.0
Nathan Stoelhorst FNQ 742 TAS WRCP Stoelhorst 4 18.5 26.0 15.5
Franklin Dennis FNQ 556 TAS WRCP Dennis 4 18.0 26.0 15.0
Samson Jubi FNQ 530 TAS WRCP Jubi 4 18.0 25.0 14.0
Levi Negri FNQ 551 OLHOC 1 4 17.5 25.5 16.0
Dane Swan FNQ 577 TAS WRCP Swan 4 16.0 21.0 14.5
Sam Holzhauser FNQ OLHOC 1 4 13.0 18.5 12.0
Ted Lawie FNQ TAS WRCP Jubi 4 12.5 17.0 11.0
20-23 Cody Peters FNQ 684 TAS WRCP Stoelhorst 3.5 21.5 30.5 17.0
Blake Watson FNQ 605 OLHOC 1 3.5 21.5 28.5 18.5
Poppy Ulm FNQ 521 TAS WRCP Dennis 3.5 18.5 26.5 15.5
Finn O’Neill FNQ 572 TAS WRCP Swan 3.5 17.0 23.0 14.5
24-32 Tommy Li FNQ 521 TAS WRCP Dennis 3 20.5 27.5 15.0
Cara Coates FNQ TAS WRCP Dennis 3 17.5 23.5 12.0
Jacob Nguyen FNQ 500 TAS WRCP Nguyen 3 17.5 23.5 11.0
Carter Peters FNQ 521 TAS WRCP Jubi 3 17.5 22.0 11.0
Ava Nguyen FNQ 502 TAS WRCP Nguyen 3 16.5 24.5 12.0
Ciara Harvie FNQ 524 TAS WRCP Swan 3 16.5 23.5 12.0
Kobi Tippet FNQ TAS WRCP Jubi 3 16.0 23.0 12.0
Daley Cooper FNQ 537 OLHOC 1 3 16.0 22.5 13.0
Cody Dwyer FNQ St Thomas 1 3 13.0 19.5 8.0
33-36 Mateo Kazal FNQ TAS KBC Kazal 2 19.5 24.5 9.0
Luke Swindale FNQ TAS KBC Morrison 2 17.0 22.5 10.0
Nihar Manohar FNQ TAS KBC Kazal 2 14.0 19.5 8.0
Tyler Kildal FNQ TAS KBC Morrison 2 13.5 18.5 3.0
37-38 Max Ogilvie FNQ TAS KBC Morrison 1.5 14.5 21.5 2.0
Benje Johnson FNQ TAS KBC Kazal 1.5 12.5 16.5 5.0
39 Charlie Del Campo FNQ TAS KBC Kazal 1 13.5 17.5 5.0
40 Harrison Morris FNQ TAS KBC Morrison 0 14.0 19.0 0.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Loc Club Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lucas Qu FNQ 966 TAS WRCP Qu 7 28:W 14:W 21:W 10:W 8:W 7:W 3:W
2 Isabel Raubenheimer FNQ 646 TAS WRCP Qu 6 37:W 16:W 20:W 11:L 12:W 10:W 13:W
3 Rodney Perkowicz FNQ St Thomas 1 5 4:L 26:W 15:W 6:W 5:W 21:W 1:L
4 Stella Ge FNQ 542 TAS WRCP Stoelhorst 5 3:W 9:W 8:L 12:L 30:W 17:W 10:W
5 Rebecca Leroy FNQ 668 TAS WRCP Qu 5 33:W 12:W 24:W 8:D 3:L 20:D 11:W
6 Matilda Hill FNQ 592 TAS WRCP Nguyen 5 32:W 24:L 33:W 3:L 15:W 16:W 9:W
7 Sami Abdallah FNQ St Thomas 1 5 29:W 21:L 31:W 20:W 11:W 1:L 22:W
8 Ashley King FNQ 683 St Thomas 1 4.5 19:W 22:W 4:W 5:D 1:L 9:L 20:W
9 Dean Coombs FNQ 696 TAS WRCP Qu 4.5 26:W 4:L 27:W 16:W 21:D 8:W 6:L
10 Raiyaan Baig FNQ 500 TAS WRCP Nguyen 4 13:W 23:W 11:W 1:L 22:W 2:L 4:L
11 Treyton Muirhead FNQ 656 TAS WRCP Stoelhorst 4 35:W 34:W 10:L 2:W 7:L 14:W 5:L
12 Imon Nandi FNQ 556 TAS WRCP Swan 4 38:W 5:L 28:W 4:W 2:L 13:L 24:W
13 Nathan Stoelhorst FNQ 742 TAS WRCP Stoelhorst 4 10:L 37:W 29:D 17:D 23:W 12:W 2:L
14 Franklin Dennis FNQ 556 TAS WRCP Dennis 4 39:W 1:L 30:L 19:W 18:W 11:L 29:W
15 Samson Jubi FNQ 530 TAS WRCP Jubi 4 25:W 20:L 3:L 33:W 6:L 23:W 26:W
16 Levi Negri FNQ 551 OLHOC 1 4 36:W 2:L 34:W 9:L 24:W 6:L 28:W
17 Dane Swan FNQ 577 TAS WRCP Swan 4 34:L 40:W 22:D 13:D 27:W 4:L 21:W
18 Sam Holzhauser FNQ OLHOC 1 4 24:L 33:L 37:W 36:W 14:L 27:W 25:W
19 Ted Lawie FNQ TAS WRCP Jubi 4 8:L 25:L 38:W 14:L 39:W 40:W 31:W
20 Cody Peters FNQ 684 TAS WRCP Stoelhorst 3.5 27:W 15:W 2:L 7:L 28:W 5:D 8:L
21 Blake Watson FNQ 605 OLHOC 1 3.5 40:W 7:W 1:L 24:W 9:D 3:L 17:L
22 Poppy Ulm FNQ 521 TAS WRCP Dennis 3.5 30:W 8:L 17:D 29:W 10:L 31:W 7:L
23 Finn O’Neill FNQ 572 TAS WRCP Swan 3.5 31:W 10:L 25:D 30:W 13:L 15:L 33:W
24 Tommy Li FNQ 521 TAS WRCP Dennis 3 18:W 6:W 5:L 21:L 16:L 34:W 12:L
25 Cara Coates FNQ TAS WRCP Dennis 3 15:L 19:W 23:D 27:L 29:D 33:W 18:L
26 Jacob Nguyen FNQ 500 TAS WRCP Nguyen 3 9:L 3:L 32:W 39:W 31:L 30:W 15:L
27 Carter Peters FNQ 521 TAS WRCP Jubi 3 20:L 32:W 9:L 25:W 17:L 18:L 40:W
28 Ava Nguyen FNQ 502 TAS WRCP Nguyen 3 1:L 39:W 12:L 34:W 20:L 32:W 16:L
29 Ciara Harvie FNQ 524 TAS WRCP Swan 3 7:L 36:W 13:D 22:L 25:D 35:W 14:L
30 Kobi Tippet FNQ TAS WRCP Jubi 3 22:L 35:W 14:W 23:L 4:L 26:L 34:W
31 Daley Cooper FNQ 537 OLHOC 1 3 23:L 38:W 7:L 35:W 26:W 22:L 19:L
32 Cody Dwyer FNQ St Thomas 1 3 6:L 27:L 26:L 37:W 36:W 28:L 35:W
33 Mateo Kazal FNQ TAS KBC Kazal 2 5:L 18:W 6:L 15:L 40:W 25:L 23:L
34 Luke Swindale FNQ TAS KBC Morrison 2 17:W 11:L 16:L 28:L 38:W 24:L 30:L
35 Nihar Manohar FNQ TAS KBC Kazal 2 11:L 30:L 36:W 31:L 37:W 29:L 32:L
36 Tyler Kildal FNQ TAS KBC Morrison 2 16:L 29:L 35:L 18:L 32:L 39:W 38:W
37 Max Ogilvie FNQ TAS KBC Morrison 1.5 2:L 13:L 18:L 32:L 35:L 38:D 39:W
38 Benje Johnson FNQ TAS KBC Kazal 1.5 12:L 31:L 19:L 40:W 34:L 37:D 36:L
39 Charlie Del Campo FNQ TAS KBC Kazal 1 14:L 28:L 40:W 26:L 19:L 36:L 37:L
40 Harrison Morris FNQ TAS KBC Morrison 0 21:L 17:L 39:L 38:L 33:L 19:L 27:L
Ratings (Local)
No Name Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm
1. Qu, Lucas FNQ 966 5.0/5 4.60 4 569 1568
2. Stoelhorst, Nathan FNQ 742 3.0/6 4.38 -14 563 563
3. Coombs, Dean FNQ 696 4.5/7 4.69 -2 571 673
4. Peters, Cody FNQ 684 3.5/6 3.78 -3 592 649
5. King, Ashley FNQ 683 3.5/6 3.00 5 680 737
6. Leroy, Rebecca FNQ 668 4.0/5 2.85 12 620 860
7. Muirhead, Treyton FNQ 656 2.0/4 2.36 -4 593 593
8. Raubenheimer, Isabel FNQ 646 5.0/6 3.24 18 615 888
9. Watson, Blake FNQ 605 1.5/4 1.52 0 690 603
10. Hill, Matilda FNQ 592 3.0/4 2.08 9 575 768
11. Swan, Dane FNQ 577 3.0/5 2.45 6 586 658
12. O’Neill, Finn FNQ 572 1.0/4 1.96 -10 577 384
13. Nandi, Imon FNQ 556 3.0/6 2.58 4 604 604
14. Dennis, Franklin FNQ 556 1.0/3 0.87 1 715 590
15. Negri, Levi FNQ 551 2.0/5 2.20 -2 591 519
16. Ge, Stella FNQ 542 3.0/5 2.10 9 602 674
17. Cooper, Daley FNQ 537 1.0/3 1.53 -5 531 406
18. Jubi, Samson FNQ 530 2.0/4 1.68 3 587 587
19. Harvie, Ciara FNQ 524 0.5/3 1.17 -7 606 333
20. Peters, Carter FNQ 521 0.0/3 0.96 -10 652 0
21. Li, Tommy FNQ 521 1.0/5 2.00 -10 594 354
22. Ulm, Poppy FNQ 521 2.5/5 2.20 3 564 564
23. Nguyen, Ava FNQ 502 0.0/4 1.04 -10 689 0
24. Baig, Raiyaan FNQ 500 4.0/7 1.96 20 664 714
25. Nguyen, Jacob FNQ 500 0.0/3 1.14 -11 588 0
26. Lawie, Ted FNQ 1.0/3 592 467
27. Kazal, Mateo FNQ 0.0/4 591 0
28. Manohar, Nihar FNQ 0.0/3 572 0
29. Ogilvie, Max FNQ 0.0/2 694 0
30. Morris, Harrison FNQ 0.0/3 568 0
31. Dwyer, Cody FNQ 0.0/4 529 0
32. Swindale, Luke FNQ 1.0/5 561 321
33. Johnson, Benje FNQ 0.0/2 547 0
34. Del Campo, Charlie FNQ 0.0/3 519 0
35. Kildal, Tyler FNQ 0.0/2 538 0
36. Perkowicz, Rodney FNQ 5.0/7 629 667
37. Coates, Cara FNQ 1.0/4 537 344
38. Abdallah, Sami FNQ 5.0/7 642 680
39. Holzhauser, Sam FNQ 1.0/3 533 408
40. Tippet, Kobi FNQ 1.0/5 538 298
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 TAS WRCP QU 22.5
2 ST THOMAS 1 17.5
3 TAS WRCP STOELHORST 16.5
4 TAS WRCP NGUYEN 15
5-6 OLHOC 1 14.5
TAS WRCP SWAN 14.5
7 TAS WRCP JUBI 14
8 TAS WRCP DENNIS 13.5
9 TAS KBC KAZAL 6.5
10 TAS KBC MORRISON 5.5