Far North Queensland Primary B Term 1 2021 – Round 7
Standings
Place Name Feder Loc Club Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
1-3 Christian Salvetti FNQ St Thomas 2 6 24.5 34.0 26.0
Brandon Lewis FNQ TAS WRCP Saireddy 6 21.0 29.5 24.0
Gus Quilty FNQ OLHOC 2 6 19.0 27.5 23.0
4-8 Hayden Coxon FNQ TAS WRCP Edwards 5 22.5 32.0 19.0
Aran Saireddy FNQ TAS WRCP Saireddy 5 22.0 31.0 20.5
Ashton Hogan FNQ St Thomas 2 5 22.0 30.5 25.0
Sienna Edwards FNQ TAS WRCP Edwards 5 19.0 26.0 20.0
Tiarne Kim FNQ TAS WRCP Rajpal 5 18.0 26.0 18.0
9-11 Brodie Beatty FNQ TAS WRCP Rajpal 4.5 20.0 28.5 18.5
Yana Petkova FNQ TAS WRCP Clague 4.5 19.0 26.0 17.5
Saxon Monaghan-Hepburn FNQ TAS WRCP Bijoor 4.5 14.5 20.0 13.5
12-20 Hugo Macdonald FNQ TAS WRCP Rajpal 4 21.0 30.0 19.0
Jade Thomas FNQ TAS WRCP Saireddy 4 20.5 29.5 19.0
Shritan Saireddy FNQ TAS WRCP Edwards 4 20.5 28.5 18.5
Annabel Stone FNQ TAS WRCP Clague 4 20.5 27.5 16.0
Aarav Bijoor FNQ TAS WRCP Bijoor 4 18.5 25.0 17.5
Quade Gostelow FNQ St Thomas 2 4 18.0 25.5 18.0
Veer Jindal FNQ TAS WRCP Bijoor 4 17.5 25.5 17.5
Isabella Clague FNQ TAS WRCP Clague 4 15.5 21.5 15.0
Joanna Male FNQ TAS WRCP Edwards 4 12.0 17.0 11.0
21-26 Caitlin Wong FNQ TAS KBC Baker 3.5 19.5 27.0 15.0
Celia Pramana FNQ TAS WRCP Saireddy 3.5 19.0 24.0 16.0
Isaac Fenner FNQ St Thomas 2 3.5 17.5 24.5 15.5
Lachlan Baker FNQ TAS KBC Baker 3.5 17.0 25.5 14.0
Eshaan Rajpal FNQ TAS WRCP Rajpal 3.5 17.0 24.0 15.0
Oliver Gilbert FNQ TAS WRCP Gilbert 3.5 15.5 21.5 13.5
27-32 Stephen Woolven FNQ TAS WRCP Gilbert 3 18.5 24.5 11.0
James Bryceson FNQ TAS WRCP Bijoor 3 17.5 26.0 14.0
Sarah Peut FNQ OLHOC 2 3 16.5 22.0 13.0
Lucas Wilsch FNQ OLHOC 2 3 16.5 22.0 12.0
Caitlin Godden FNQ TAS WRCP Gilbert 3 15.5 21.0 12.0
Mitchell Yuen FNQ TAS KBC Carter 3 15.0 20.5 9.0
33-38 Leo Zhang FNQ TAS KBC Baker 2.5 19.0 25.5 10.5
Noah Turnbull FNQ TAS WRCP Gilbert 2.5 18.0 26.0 11.5
Astrid Carter FNQ TAS KBC Matthews 2.5 16.0 24.5 10.0
Clancy Ross FNQ TAS KBC Baker 2.5 13.5 18.5 9.0
Anja Dimitrijevic FNQ TAS KBC Matthews 2.5 13.5 18.0 6.5
Brodie Biskupski FNQ TAS KBC Carter 2.5 12.5 18.0 7.5
39-41 Jayce Borgo FNQ OLHOC 2 2 19.0 26.5 9.0
Carmen Matthews FNQ TAS KBC Matthews 2 15.5 21.0 8.0
Archie Carter FNQ TAS KBC Carter 2 14.5 19.5 6.0
42 Hana Shimizu FNQ TAS KBC Matthews 1.5 15.0 21.5 5.5
43 Taithan Carrette FNQ TAS KBC Carter 1 16.0 22.0 3.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Loc Club Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Christian Salvetti FNQ St Thomas 2 6 7:W 8:W 12:W 2:W 4:W 3:L 18:W
2 Brandon Lewis FNQ TAS WRCP Saireddy 6 0:W 34:W 25:W 1:L 14:W 6:W 7:W
3 Gus Quilty FNQ OLHOC 2 6 35:W 28:W 13:L 24:W 23:W 1:W 6:W
4 Hayden Coxon FNQ TAS WRCP Edwards 5 5:D 15:W 10:D 8:W 1:L 13:W 12:W
5 Aran Saireddy FNQ TAS WRCP Saireddy 5 4:D 11:W 16:W 9:W 6:L 18:D 17:W
6 Ashton Hogan FNQ St Thomas 2 5 21:W 30:W 14:W 13:W 5:W 2:L 3:L
7 Sienna Edwards FNQ TAS WRCP Edwards 5 1:L 42:W 40:W 10:W 12:W 17:W 2:L
8 Tiarne Kim FNQ TAS WRCP Rajpal 5 33:W 1:L 39:W 4:L 27:W 16:W 15:W
9 Brodie Beatty FNQ TAS WRCP Rajpal 4.5 20:W 10:D 22:W 5:L 15:D 14:D 23:W
10 Yana Petkova FNQ TAS WRCP Clague 4.5 39:W 9:D 4:D 7:L 30:W 21:D 22:W
11 Saxon Monaghan-Hepburn FNQ TAS WRCP Bijoor 4.5 38:D 5:L 15:L 43:W 33:W 35:W 21:W
12 Hugo Macdonald FNQ TAS WRCP Rajpal 4 0:W 24:W 1:L 19:W 7:L 28:W 4:L
13 Jade Thomas FNQ TAS WRCP Saireddy 4 31:W 23:W 3:W 6:L 17:L 4:L 28:W
14 Shritan Saireddy FNQ TAS WRCP Edwards 4 37:W 19:W 6:L 31:W 2:L 9:D 16:D
15 Annabel Stone FNQ TAS WRCP Clague 4 26:D 4:L 11:W 33:W 9:D 29:W 8:L
16 Aarav Bijoor FNQ TAS WRCP Bijoor 4 40:W 22:D 5:L 34:W 24:W 8:L 14:D
17 Quade Gostelow FNQ St Thomas 2 4 34:L 27:W 36:W 25:W 13:W 7:L 5:L
18 Veer Jindal FNQ TAS WRCP Bijoor 4 27:W 25:L 34:D 39:W 22:W 5:D 1:L
19 Isabella Clague FNQ TAS WRCP Clague 4 36:W 14:L 29:W 12:L 21:L 39:W 27:W
20 Joanna Male FNQ TAS WRCP Edwards 4 9:L 39:L 43:W 27:L 41:W 30:W 29:W
21 Caitlin Wong FNQ TAS KBC Baker 3.5 6:L 37:W 28:W 23:L 19:W 10:D 11:L
22 Celia Pramana FNQ TAS WRCP Saireddy 3.5 43:W 16:D 9:L 26:W 18:L 31:W 10:L
23 Isaac Fenner FNQ St Thomas 2 3.5 42:W 13:L 33:D 21:W 3:L 26:W 9:L
24 Lachlan Baker FNQ TAS KBC Baker 3.5 32:W 12:L 26:W 3:L 16:L 25:D 35:W
25 Eshaan Rajpal FNQ TAS WRCP Rajpal 3.5 41:W 18:W 2:L 17:L 28:L 24:D 34:W
26 Oliver Gilbert FNQ TAS WRCP Gilbert 3.5 15:D 38:W 24:L 22:L 32:W 23:L 33:W
27 Stephen Woolven FNQ TAS WRCP Gilbert 3 18:L 17:L 37:W 20:W 8:L 42:W 19:L
28 James Bryceson FNQ TAS WRCP Bijoor 3 29:W 3:L 21:L 36:W 25:W 12:L 13:L
29 Sarah Peut FNQ OLHOC 2 3 28:L 35:W 19:L 41:W 31:W 15:L 20:L
30 Lucas Wilsch FNQ OLHOC 2 3 0:W 6:L 31:L 40:W 10:L 20:L 43:W
31 Caitlin Godden FNQ TAS WRCP Gilbert 3 13:L 32:W 30:W 14:L 29:L 22:L 40:W
32 Mitchell Yuen FNQ TAS KBC Carter 3 24:L 31:L 0:W 35:D 26:L 36:D 39:W
33 Leo Zhang FNQ TAS KBC Baker 2.5 8:L 0:W 23:D 15:L 11:L 41:W 26:L
34 Noah Turnbull FNQ TAS WRCP Gilbert 2.5 17:W 2:L 18:D 16:L 35:L 38:W 25:L
35 Astrid Carter FNQ TAS KBC Matthews 2.5 3:L 29:L 38:W 32:D 34:W 11:L 24:L
36 Clancy Ross FNQ TAS KBC Baker 2.5 19:L 41:W 17:L 28:L 42:D 32:D 37:D
37 Anja Dimitrijevic FNQ TAS KBC Matthews 2.5 14:L 21:L 27:L 38:W 39:L 43:W 36:D
38 Brodie Biskupski FNQ TAS KBC Carter 2.5 11:D 26:L 35:L 37:L 40:W 34:L 42:W
39 Jayce Borgo FNQ OLHOC 2 2 10:L 20:W 8:L 18:L 37:W 19:L 32:L
40 Carmen Matthews FNQ TAS KBC Matthews 2 16:L 43:W 7:L 30:L 38:L 0:W 31:L
41 Archie Carter FNQ TAS KBC Carter 2 25:L 36:L 42:W 29:L 20:L 33:L 0:W
42 Hana Shimizu FNQ TAS KBC Matthews 1.5 23:L 7:L 41:L 0:W 36:D 27:L 38:L
43 Taithan Carrette FNQ TAS KBC Carter 1 22:L 40:L 20:L 11:L 0:W 37:L 30:L
Ratings (Local)
No Name Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm
1. Baker, Lachlan FNQ 0 0
2. Beatty, Brodie FNQ 0 0
3. Bijoor, Aarav FNQ 0 0
4. Biskupski, Brodie FNQ 0 0
5. Borgo, Jayce FNQ 0 0
6. Bryceson, James FNQ 0 0
7. Carrette, Taithan FNQ 0 0
8. Carter, Astrid FNQ 0 0
9. Carter, Archie FNQ 0 0
10. Clague, Isabella FNQ 0 0
11. Coxon, Hayden FNQ 0 0
12. Dimitrijevic, Anja FNQ 0 0
13. Edwards, Sienna FNQ 0 0
14. Fenner, Isaac FNQ 0 0
15. Gilbert, Oliver FNQ 0 0
16. Godden, Caitlin FNQ 0 0
17. Gostelow, Quade FNQ 0 0
18. Hogan, Ashton FNQ 0 0
19. Jindal, Veer FNQ 0 0
20. Kim, Tiarne FNQ 0 0
21. Lewis, Brandon FNQ 0 0
22. Macdonald, Hugo FNQ 0 0
23. Male, Joanna FNQ 0 0
24. Matthews, Carmen FNQ 0 0
25. Monaghan-Hepburn, Saxon FNQ 0 0
26. Petkova, Yana FNQ 0 0
27. Peut, Sarah FNQ 0 0
28. Pramana, Celia FNQ 0 0
29. Quilty, Gus FNQ 0 0
30. Rajpal, Eshaan FNQ 0 0
31. Ross, Clancy FNQ 0 0
32. Saireddy, Aran FNQ 0 0
33. Saireddy, Shritan FNQ 0 0
34. Salvetti, Christian FNQ 0 0
35. Shimizu, Hana FNQ 0 0
36. Stone, Annabel FNQ 0 0
37. Thomas, Jade FNQ 0 0
38. Turnbull, Noah FNQ 0 0
39. Wong, Caitlin FNQ 0 0
40. Woolven, Stephen FNQ 0 0
41. Yuen, Mitchell FNQ 0 0
42. Zhang, Leo FNQ 0 0
43. Wilsch, Lucas FNQ 0 0
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1-2 ST THOMAS 2 18.5
TAS WRCP SAIREDDY 18.5
3 TAS WRCP EDWARDS 18
4 TAS WRCP RAJPAL 17
5 TAS WRCP BIJOOR 15.5
6 OLHOC 2 14
7 TAS WRCP CLAGUE 12.5
8-9 TAS WRCP GILBERT 12
TAS KBC BAKER 12
10-11 TAS KBC CARTER 8.5
TAS KBC MATTHEWS 8.5