0
Looking to register for an event or an upcoming class? Log into our customer portal here!
×

2019 Term 2 Central Queensland North Secondary

Central Queensland North High Term 2 2019 – Round 8

Standings

Place Name               Feder Loc Club                Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

 1-3  Junsang Han        CQ        TCC Team 3          6.5      35.5  43.5   33.5
      Kai Graz           CQ    667 Emmaus Blue         6.5      33.5  44.0   32.0
      Kyuss Greaves      CQ        Glenmore A          6.5      29.0  38.5   28.0
 4-9  Tom Kavanagh       CQ    522 Heights Secondary 1 6        31.5  41.5   28.0
      Byron Zonruiter    CQ    663 Heights Secondary 1 6        30.0  40.0   27.0
      Lachlan Fuary      CQ        Kingsley College S1 6        30.0  40.0   25.0
      Jordan Bright      CQ        Emmaus Blue         6        29.5  40.0   32.0
      Levi Harrold       CQ    724 ECC White           6        26.5  35.5   24.0
      Gus Turnbull       CQ        TCC Team 2          6        26.0  35.0   25.5
10-14 Dominic Chavase    CQ    635 Emmaus Blue         5.5      32.5  40.0   30.0
      Isaac Anochie      CQ        Heights Secondary 2 5.5      28.5  38.5   23.5
      Keanu Sarcia       CQ        Emmaus White        5.5      27.5  36.5   24.5
      Nitesh Nair        CQ    589 Heights Secondary 1 5.5      26.0  33.5   27.5
      Gonela Ngwira      CQ    685 ECC White           5.5      25.5  33.0   24.0
15-25 Daniel Gibbons     CQ    520 Heights Secondary 1 5        30.5  40.5   27.0
      Benjamin Crossley  CQ    541 Kingsley College S1 5        30.5  40.0   27.0
      Corbin McPherson   CQ    529 Emmaus Red          5        28.5  38.5   25.0
      Jamiraquai Henaway CQ        Kingsley College S3 5        28.5  36.5   26.0
      Dinesh Srinivas    CQ    557 Heights Secondary 2 5        26.5  36.0   24.5
      Kiet Jeha          CQ        TCC Team 3          5        26.5  36.0   22.0
      Wil Bailey         CQ    583 Emmaus Blue         5        26.5  34.5   22.0
      Jennifer Kipan     CQ        Kingsley College S2 5        25.0  33.0   21.5
      Joel Campbell      CQ        Kingsley College S1 5        24.5  32.0   19.5
      Markus Elder       CQ        Heights Secondary 2 5        24.0  33.0   21.0
      Duy Mai            CQ        TCC Team 4          5        23.0  32.0   21.0
26-34 Leo Pedrosa        CQ    500 Heights Secondary 2 4.5      29.0  38.0   22.5
      Aaron Bryant       CQ        Glenmore A          4.5      28.5  37.0   24.0
      Daniel Morgan      CQ    565 Kingsley College S1 4.5      27.5  36.5   21.5
      Shea Toman         CQ        Emmaus Red          4.5      26.5  35.0   19.5
      Lachlan Alexander  CQ        TCC Team 2          4.5      25.0  34.0   19.0
      David Gall         CQ        TCC Team 4          4.5      24.0  31.0   21.0
      Ryan Cowie         CQ        TCC Team 3          4.5      23.5  31.0   21.5
      Mak Mayne          CQ        TCC Team 1          4.5      21.5  28.0   18.0
      Matthew Whitehead  CQ        TCC Team 5          4.5      21.5  27.5   16.5
35-45 Mitchell O'Donnell CQ        ECC Black           4        29.5  39.0   22.0
      Taj Barnett        CQ    569 Emmaus Red          4        29.5  38.0   24.0
      Jarrod Phillis     CQ        Emmaus White        4        27.5  35.5   22.0
      Brodie Lucht       CQ        Emmaus Red          4        27.5  35.0   21.0
      James Toman        CQ        Emmaus Gold         4        26.0  35.5   18.0
      Xander Brookman    CQ        Glenmore A          4        26.0  35.0   19.0
      Kaegan Watson      CQ        Glenmore A          4        26.0  35.0   18.0
      Sebastian Buchanan CQ    500 Emmaus White        4        25.0  33.0   18.5
      Joshua Frangos     CQ        ECC White           4        21.5  29.5   14.0
      Mischa Osborne     CQ        St Ursula's 2       4        21.0  28.5   15.0
      Jeremiah James     CQ        Kingsley College S2 4        20.0  28.5   17.0
46-59 Samuel Morgan      CQ        Kingsley College S3 3.5      25.5  32.0   17.0
      Jack Canavan       CQ        TCC Team 4          3.5      24.5  34.0   16.0
      Pierce Layton      CQ    500 ECC White           3.5      24.5  32.5   16.0
      Jake Olive         CQ        TCC Team 1          3.5      23.5  31.0   16.0
      Chelsea Ajisaka    CQ        St Ursula's 3       3.5      23.5  31.0   14.5
      Michael Sypher     CQ        Emmaus White        3.5      23.0  31.5   16.5
      Mason Jeffery      CQ        TCC Team 2          3.5      23.0  30.5   17.5
      Eva Bird           CQ        St Ursula's 1       3.5      23.0  30.0   17.0
      Brady Paroz        CQ        TCC Team 1          3.5      22.5  30.0   17.0
      Justin Cowie       CQ        TCC Team 2          3.5      22.5  30.0   13.0
      Mitchell Cook      CQ        ECC Black           3.5      22.0  29.5   14.5
      Thomas Finnegan    CQ        TCC Team 5          3.5      20.5  28.5   13.0
      Ethan Alley        CQ        Kingsley College S2 3.5      20.0  27.0   12.0
      Talia Ferguson     CQ        St Ursula's 3       3.5      19.5  27.0   11.0
60-67 Breanna Willett    CQ        St Ursula's 4       3        23.0  29.5   14.0
      Alex Rankin        CQ        TCC Team 5          3        22.0  29.0   13.0
      Chloe Simmonds     CQ        St Ursula's 3       3        21.0  29.0   14.0
      Luke Graham        CQ        Glenmore B          3        20.5  28.0   13.0
      Ava Gilmour        CQ        St Ursula's 2       3        19.5  25.0   12.0
      Mosten Sinclair    CQ        TCC Team 1          3        19.0  25.0   11.0
      Taylah Fox         CQ        St Ursula's 3       3        18.5  24.5   12.0
      Zachary Drew       CQ        TCC Team 5          3        18.0  23.0   11.0
68-71 Jacob Sibley       CQ        ECC Black           2.5      21.0  27.0   10.0
      Cheyene Dillon     CQ        St Ursula's 2       2.5      20.5  26.5   10.5
      Bryce Harding      CQ        TCC Team 4          2.5      20.0  25.5   10.5
      Caeleb Curtis      CQ        Heights Secondary 3 2.5      17.5  23.0    9.0
72-77 Benjamin Akrigg    CQ        Kingsley College S3 2        21.5  28.5    8.0
      Slade Passmore     CQ        Emmaus Gold         2        19.5  26.0   10.0
      Chloe Wesley       CQ        St Ursula's 2       2        19.5  24.5    8.0
      Lilly Schofield    CQ        Kingsley College S2 2        18.0  25.5    4.5
      Imea Thomas        CQ        TCC Team 3          2        17.5  22.5    6.0
      Emma Reid          CQ        St Ursula's 1       2        16.5  23.5    8.0
 78   Sienna Prieto      CQ        St Ursula's 1       1.5      20.0  27.0    3.5
 79   Abbey Harvey       CQ        St Ursula's 1       1        19.0  26.0    8.0

Cross Table

No Name               Feder Loc Club                Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8  

1  Junsang Han        CQ        TCC Team 3          6.5   75:W  3:W  5:W 13:W 10:W  7:W  2:L  4:D
2  Kai Graz           CQ    667 Emmaus Blue         6.5   43:W  6:W 15:D 37:W  4:W  5:W  1:W  3:L
3  Kyuss Greaves      CQ        Glenmore A          6.5   39:W  1:L 62:W 35:W 17:W 36:W 10:D  2:W
4  Tom Kavanagh       CQ    522 Heights Secondary 1 6     57:W  9:D 47:W 20:W  2:L 19:W 14:W  1:D
5  Byron Zonruiter    CQ    663 Heights Secondary 1 6     59:W 38:W  1:L 39:W  6:W  2:L 35:W 10:W
6  Lachlan Fuary      CQ        Kingsley College S1 6     31:W  2:L 58:W 25:W  5:L 51:W 24:W  7:W
7  Jordan Bright      CQ        Emmaus Blue         6     41:W 28:W 36:W 17:W 15:W  1:L 16:W  6:L
8  Levi Harrold       CQ    724 ECC White           6     12:W 35:L 45:W 11:L 56:W 37:W 21:W 40:W
9  Gus Turnbull       CQ        TCC Team 2          6     63:W  4:D 26:L 47:W 48:W 27:W 15:D 16:W
10 Dominic Chavase    CQ    635 Emmaus Blue         5.5   78:W 11:W 35:W 18:W  1:L 12:W  3:D  5:L
11 Isaac Anochie      CQ        Heights Secondary 2 5.5   44:W 10:L 41:W  8:W 13:L 29:D 31:W 27:W
12 Keanu Sarcia       CQ        Emmaus White        5.5    8:L 60:W 50:W 21:W 28:W 10:L 36:W 13:D
13 Nitesh Nair        CQ    589 Heights Secondary 1 5.5   72:W 79:W 27:W  1:L 11:W 16:L 38:W 12:D
14 Gonela Ngwira      CQ    685 ECC White           5.5   22:L 77:W 72:W 30:W 27:D 26:W  4:L 18:W
15 Daniel Gibbons     CQ    520 Heights Secondary 1 5     58:W 32:W  2:D 26:W  7:L 31:W  9:D 21:L
16 Benjamin Crossley  CQ    541 Kingsley College S1 5     24:W 34:W 18:L 46:W 32:W 13:W  7:L  9:L
17 Corbin McPherson   CQ    529 Emmaus Red          5     56:W 33:W 25:W  7:L  3:L 40:W 18:L 41:W
18 Jamiraquai Henaway CQ        Kingsley College S3 5     68:W 42:W 16:W 10:L 26:L 28:W 17:W 14:L
19 Dinesh Srinivas    CQ    557 Heights Secondary 2 5     51:W 22:W 37:L 29:W 31:D  4:L 54:W 23:D
20 Kiet Jeha          CQ        TCC Team 3          5     29:W 26:D 49:W  4:L 21:L 30:D 37:W 38:W
21 Wil Bailey         CQ    583 Emmaus Blue         5     65:W 37:L 73:W 12:L 20:W 39:W  8:L 15:W
22 Jennifer Kipan     CQ        Kingsley College S2 5     14:W 19:L 61:W 36:L 52:D 48:W 26:W 28:D
23 Joel Campbell      CQ        Kingsley College S1 5     27:L 59:W 38:L 68:W 30:D 49:W 29:W 19:D
24 Markus Elder       CQ        Heights Secondary 2 5     16:L 55:W 63:W 28:L 50:W 42:W  6:L 35:W
25 Duy Mai            CQ        TCC Team 4          5     62:W 48:W 17:L  6:L 55:L 65:W 43:W 36:W
26 Leo Pedrosa        CQ    500 Heights Secondary 2 4.5   64:W 20:D  9:W 15:L 18:W 14:L 22:L 53:W
27 Aaron Bryant       CQ        Glenmore A          4.5   23:W 61:W 13:L 53:W 14:D  9:L 52:W 11:L
28 Daniel Morgan      CQ    565 Kingsley College S1 4.5   46:W  7:L 51:W 24:W 12:L 18:L 60:W 22:D
29 Shea Toman         CQ        Emmaus Red          4.5   20:L 64:W 33:W 19:L 53:W 11:D 23:L 52:W
30 Lachlan Alexander  CQ        TCC Team 2          4.5   54:D 53:D 34:W 14:L 23:D 20:D 46:D 57:W
31 David Gall         CQ        TCC Team 4          4.5    6:L 78:W 79:W 38:W 19:D 15:L 11:L 46:W
32 Ryan Cowie         CQ        TCC Team 3          4.5   69:W 15:L 40:W 49:W 16:L 38:L 62:W 42:D
33 Mak Mayne          CQ        TCC Team 1          4.5   70:W 17:L 29:L 72:W 40:L 66:W 42:D 56:W
34 Matthew Whitehead  CQ        TCC Team 5          4.5   55:W 16:L 30:L 40:L 78:W 69:D 48:W 47:W
35 Mitchell O'Donnell CQ        ECC Black           4     60:W  8:W 10:L  3:L 66:W 41:W  5:L 24:L
36 Taj Barnett        CQ    569 Emmaus Red          4     73:W 40:W  7:L 22:W 37:W  3:L 12:L 25:L
37 Jarrod Phillis     CQ        Emmaus White        4     74:W 21:W 19:W  2:L 36:L  8:L 20:L 67:W
38 Brodie Lucht       CQ        Emmaus Red          4     76:W  5:L 23:W 31:L 64:W 32:W 13:L 20:L
39 James Toman        CQ        Emmaus Gold         4      3:L 56:W 44:W  5:L 60:W 21:L 41:L 54:W
40 Xander Brookman    CQ        Glenmore A          4     50:W 36:L 32:L 34:W 33:W 17:L 51:W  8:L
41 Kaegan Watson      CQ        Glenmore A          4      7:L 43:W 11:L 65:W 46:W 35:L 39:W 17:L
42 Sebastian Buchanan CQ    500 Emmaus White        4     66:W 18:L 46:L 58:W 45:W 24:L 33:D 32:D
43 Joshua Frangos     CQ        ECC White           4      2:L 41:L 75:W 44:L 67:W 50:W 25:L 62:W
44 Mischa Osborne     CQ        St Ursula's 2       4     11:L 65:W 39:L 43:W 51:L 46:L 73:W 60:W
45 Jeremiah James     CQ        Kingsley College S2 4     48:D 71:W  8:L 52:D 42:L 70:D 59:D 63:W
46 Samuel Morgan      CQ        Kingsley College S3 3.5   28:L 74:W 42:W 16:L 41:L 44:W 30:D 31:L
47 Jack Canavan       CQ        TCC Team 4          3.5   52:D 54:W  4:L  9:L 49:L 58:W 55:W 34:L
48 Pierce Layton      CQ    500 ECC White           3.5   45:D 25:L 77:W 54:W  9:L 22:L 34:L 70:W
49 Jake Olive         CQ        TCC Team 1          3.5   53:D 52:W 20:L 32:L 47:W 23:L 57:L 69:W
50 Chelsea Ajisaka    CQ        St Ursula's 3       3.5   40:L  0:W 12:L 73:W 24:L 43:L 64:W 51:D
51 Michael Sypher     CQ        Emmaus White        3.5   19:L 70:W 28:L 67:W 44:W  6:L 40:L 50:D
52 Mason Jeffery      CQ        TCC Team 2          3.5   47:D 49:L 70:W 45:D 22:D 63:W 27:L 29:L
53 Eva Bird           CQ        St Ursula's 1       3.5   49:D 30:D 68:W 27:L 29:L 56:D 70:W 26:L
54 Brady Paroz        CQ        TCC Team 1          3.5   30:D 47:L 71:W 48:L 57:W 55:W 19:L 39:L
55 Justin Cowie       CQ        TCC Team 2          3.5   34:L 24:L 57:D 71:W 25:W 54:L 47:L 61:W
56 Mitchell Cook      CQ        ECC Black           3.5   17:L 39:L 76:W 61:W  8:L 53:D 69:W 33:L
57 Thomas Finnegan    CQ        TCC Team 5          3.5    4:L 63:L 55:D 77:W 54:L 68:W 49:W 30:L
58 Ethan Alley        CQ        Kingsley College S2 3.5   15:L 69:W  6:L 42:L 68:D 47:L 79:W 71:W
59 Talia Ferguson     CQ        St Ursula's 3       3.5    5:L 23:L 64:L 76:W 61:W 60:L 45:D 73:W
60 Breanna Willett    CQ        St Ursula's 4       3     35:L 12:L 78:W 62:W 39:L 59:W 28:L 44:L
61 Alex Rankin        CQ        TCC Team 5          3      0:W 27:L 22:L 56:L 59:L 77:W 66:W 55:L
62 Chloe Simmonds     CQ        St Ursula's 3       3     25:L 75:W  3:L 60:L 74:W 64:W 32:L 43:L
63 Luke Graham        CQ        Glenmore B          3      9:L 57:W 24:L 66:L 72:W 52:L 74:W 45:L
64 Ava Gilmour        CQ        St Ursula's 2       3     26:L 29:L 59:W 79:W 38:L 62:L 50:L 76:W
65 Mosten Sinclair    CQ        TCC Team 1          3     21:L 44:L 74:W 41:L 79:W 25:L 67:L 77:W
66 Taylah Fox         CQ        St Ursula's 3       3     42:L 68:L 69:W 63:W 35:L 33:L 61:L 74:W
67 Zachary Drew       CQ        TCC Team 5          3     79:L 73:L  0:W 51:L 43:L 72:W 65:W 37:L
68 Jacob Sibley       CQ        ECC Black           2.5   18:L 66:W 53:L 23:L 58:D 57:L 71:L 79:W
69 Cheyene Dillon     CQ        St Ursula's 2       2.5   32:L 58:L 66:L 75:W 71:W 34:D 56:L 49:L
70 Bryce Harding      CQ        TCC Team 4          2.5   33:L 51:L 52:L 78:W 73:W 45:D 53:L 48:L
71 Caeleb Curtis      CQ        Heights Secondary 3 2.5   77:D 45:L 54:L 55:L 69:L 75:W 68:W 58:L
72 Benjamin Akrigg    CQ        Kingsley College S3 2     13:L 76:W 14:L 33:L 63:L 67:L 77:L  0:W
73 Slade Passmore     CQ        Emmaus Gold         2     36:L 67:W 21:L 50:L 70:L 76:W 44:L 59:L
74 Chloe Wesley       CQ        St Ursula's 2       2     37:L 46:L 65:L  0:W 62:L 79:W 63:L 66:L
75 Lilly Schofield    CQ        Kingsley College S2 2      1:L 62:L 43:L 69:L 77:D 71:L  0:W 78:D
76 Imea Thomas        CQ        TCC Team 3          2     38:L 72:L 56:L 59:L  0:W 73:L 78:W 64:L
77 Emma Reid          CQ        St Ursula's 1       2     71:D 14:L 48:L 57:L 75:D 61:L 72:W 65:L
78 Sienna Prieto      CQ        St Ursula's 1       1.5   10:L 31:L 60:L 70:L 34:L  0:W 76:L 75:D
79 Abbey Harvey       CQ        St Ursula's 1       1     67:W 13:L 31:L 64:L 65:L 74:L 58:L 68:L

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Harrold, Levi       CQ           724 1.0/1 0.69     3 583  1582
2.  Ngwira, Gonela      CQ           685 1.0/2 1.46    -5 511   511
3.  Graz, Kai           CQ           667 2.5/3 1.92     6 568   841
4.  Zonruiter, Byron    CQ           663 1.0/2 1.04     0 651   651
5.  Chavase, Dominic    CQ           635 0.0/1 0.46    -5 663     0
6.  Nair, Nitesh        CQ           589 0.0/1 0.57    -6 541     0
7.  Bailey, Wil         CQ           583 1.0/2 0.90     1 622   622
8.  Barnett, Taj        CQ           569                    0     0
9.  Morgan, Daniel      CQ           565                    0     0
10. Srinivas, Dinesh    CQ           557 0.0/1 0.55    -6 522     0
11. Crossley, Benjamin  CQ           541 1.0/1 0.43     6 589  1588
12. McPherson, Corbin   CQ           529                    0     0
13. Kavanagh, Tom       CQ           522 2.0/3 1.02    10 636   761
14. Gibbons, Daniel     CQ           520 1.5/3 1.23     3 583   583
15. Buchanan, Sebastian CQ           500                    0     0
16. Layton, Pierce      CQ           500                    0     0
17. Pedrosa, Leo        CQ           500 0.0/2 0.72    -7 603     0
18. Han, Junsang        CQ               3.5/5            615   640
19. Bryant, Aaron       CQ               0.5/2            637   444
20. O'Donnell, Mitchell CQ               1.0/3            674   549
21. Cowie, Justin       CQ                                  0     0
22. Bright, Jordan      CQ               5.0/5            545   608
23. Graham, Luke        CQ                                  0     0
24. Curtis, Caeleb      CQ                                  0     0
25. Olive, Jake         CQ                                  0     0
26. Fuary, Lachlan      CQ               0.0/2            665     0
27. Lucht, Brodie       CQ               0.0/2            626     0
28. Anochie, Isaac      CQ               1.0/3            649   524
29. Alexander, Lachlan  CQ               0.0/1            685     0
30. Phillis, Jarrod     CQ               2.0/5            620   548
31. Harvey, Abbey       CQ               0.0/1            589     0
32. Harding, Bryce      CQ               0.0/1            500     0
33. Sibley, Jacob       CQ                                  0     0
34. Toman, James        CQ               0.0/2            623     0
35. Toman, Shea         CQ               0.0/1            557     0
36. Dillon, Cheyene     CQ                                  0     0
37. Canavan, Jack       CQ               0.0/1            522     0
38. Simmonds, Chloe     CQ                                  0     0
39. Brookman, Xander    CQ               0.0/3            607     0
40. Sarcia, Keanu       CQ               3.5/6            611   624
41. Frangos, Joshua     CQ               0.0/1            667     0
42. Kipan, Jennifer     CQ               3.5/6            563   576
43. Ferguson, Talia     CQ               0.0/1            663     0
44. Prieto, Sienna      CQ               0.0/1            635     0
45. Akrigg, Benjamin    CQ               0.0/2            637     0
46. Sinclair, Mosten    CQ               0.0/1            583     0
47. Passmore, Slade     CQ               0.0/2            576     0
48. Morgan, Samuel      CQ               1.0/3            535   410
49. Sypher, Michael     CQ               0.0/2            561     0
50. Elder, Markus       CQ               1.0/3            535   410
51. Cook, Mitchell      CQ               0.0/2            627     0
52. Finnegan, Thomas    CQ               0.0/1            522     0
53. Alley, Ethan        CQ               0.0/2            510     0
54. Fox, Taylah         CQ               0.0/1            500     0
55. James, Jeremiah     CQ               0.5/3            575   302
56. Gilmour, Ava        CQ               0.0/1            500     0
57. Schofield, Lilly    CQ                                  0     0
58. Campbell, Joel      CQ               0.5/1            557   557
59. Willett, Breanna    CQ               0.0/1            565     0
60. Whitehead, Matthew  CQ               1.0/2            521   521
61. Watson, Kaegan      CQ               0.0/1            529     0
62. Turnbull, Gus       CQ               3.0/5            517   530
63. Reid, Emma          CQ               0.0/2            593     0
64. Bird, Eva           CQ               0.0/1            500     0
65. Gall, David         CQ               0.5/2            539   346
66. Thomas, Imea        CQ                                  0     0
67. Osborne, Mischa     CQ                                  0     0
68. Paroz, Brady        CQ               0.0/2            529     0
69. Wesley, Chloe       CQ                                  0     0
70. Drew, Zachary       CQ                                  0     0
71. Mayne, Mak          CQ               0.5/2            515   322
72. Henaway, Jamiraquai CQ               4.0/7            565   578
73. Greaves, Kyuss      CQ               3.5/4            600   638
74. Jeha, Kiet          CQ               0.5/3            535   262
75. Cowie, Ryan         CQ               0.5/3            520   247
76. Jeffery, Mason      CQ                                  0     0
77. Ajisaka, Chelsea    CQ                                  0     0
78. Mai, Duy            CQ               2.0/3            533   546
79. Rankin, Alex        CQ                                  0     0

Club Standings

Place Name                Score

  1   EMMAUS BLUE         23   
  2   HEIGHTS SECONDARY 1 22.5 
  3   KINGSLEY COLLEGE S1 20.5 
  4   HEIGHTS SECONDARY 2 20   
 5-6  ECC WHITE           19   
      GLENMORE A          19   
  7   TCC TEAM 3          18   
 8-9  TCC TEAM 2          17.5 
      EMMAUS RED          17.5 
 10   EMMAUS WHITE        17   
 11   TCC TEAM 4          15.5 
12-13 TCC TEAM 1          14.5 
      KINGSLEY COLLEGE S2 14.5 
 14   TCC TEAM 5          14   
 15   ST URSULA'S 3       13   
 16   ST URSULA'S 2       11.5 
 17   KINGSLEY COLLEGE S3 10.5 
 18   ECC BLACK           10   
 19   ST URSULA'S 1       8    
 20   EMMAUS GOLD         6    
21-22 GLENMORE B          3    
      ST URSULA'S 4       3    
 23   HEIGHTS SECONDARY 3 2.5  
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com

Event Registration

Event Name:

Please select registration type
School Registration
School
Individual Registration
Individual
Individual Registration

Registration for individuals is via our iClassPro app, and is only available on selected tournaments.

For all questions please contact Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au.

Teacher & Coordinator Registration

Please Note: This form is for School Teachers & Coordinators ONLY. Individual registrations are unavailable at this time due to COVID-19 restrictions. Please call the Gardiner Chess office (07) 5522 7221 or email Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au for more information.

Step One: Download the spreadsheet below and complete all details. For all questions please contact Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au

Step Two: Complete the form below and upload the spreadsheet.

Cart