North Queensland Term 1 2019 Secondary – Round 7
Standings
Place Name Feder Loc Club Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
1 Luka Fon NQ 978 Grammar 1 7 24.0 33.0 28.0
2-4 Matthew Blair NQ 660 Kirwan SHS 1 6 22.5 32.0 25.0
Aaditya Chavan NQ 736 Grammar 2 6 21.5 28.5 25.0
James Cuttell NQ 761 Grammar 1 6 21.0 28.0 22.0
5 Gabriel Diedrick NQ 747 Grammar 1 5.5 22.0 30.0 22.0
6-18 Dominic Cusumano NQ 649 IPC1 5 25.5 34.5 25.0
Harley Turner NQ 659 Heatley SC 1 5 23.5 32.5 23.0
Cameron Hitchcock NQ 823 Grammar 1 5 22.5 32.0 23.0
Mitchel Parker NQ 529 IPC12 5 22.0 30.5 22.0
Amily Phineasa NQ Kirwan SHS 1 5 22.0 29.5 20.0
Jonah Forde NQ 794 ACC - Secondary 1 5 21.5 31.0 23.0
Long Nguyen NQ 541 Kirwan SHS 1 5 20.5 29.0 20.0
Scott Taylor NQ 631 IPC1 5 20.5 28.5 20.0
Mir Hira NQ 606 Grammar 2 5 18.5 26.5 22.0
Julian Sewell NQ IPC1 5 18.5 25.0 18.0
William Smart NQ 694 Kirwan SHS 1 5 17.5 24.0 17.0
Hyeonggeun Yun NQ Grammar 5 5 17.5 24.0 17.0
Poppy Costello NQ 595 Grammar 2 5 17.0 24.5 20.0
19-29 Harry Dawson NQ 554 ACC - Secondary 1 4.5 23.0 31.0 21.5
Madhava Vyas NQ 633 Grammar 2 4.5 22.5 31.5 22.5
Bryce Kenyon NQ 649 IPC1 4.5 22.5 31.0 23.0
Hunter Dawson NQ 535 ACC - Secondary 2 4.5 21.0 29.0 19.5
Michael Clifford NQ Heatley SC 2 4.5 20.0 28.0 19.5
Logan Richmond NQ 733 ACC - Secondary 1 4.5 20.0 27.5 19.0
Zac Brunetto NQ IPC3 4.5 19.5 25.5 18.5
Jackson Waldon NQ 573 IPC9 4.5 19.0 26.0 16.5
Edgar Win NQ 523 Grammar 3 4.5 18.5 26.0 17.0
Josiah Setui NQ IPC13 4.5 17.0 22.5 16.5
Noah Roden NQ Kirwan SHS 2 4.5 15.5 21.5 15.5
30-45 Ted Muller NQ 507 Grammar 4 4 22.0 31.0 18.0
Lachlan Tapp NQ 542 IPC4 4 21.5 30.5 19.0
Levi Forde NQ 531 ACC - Secondary 1 4 21.0 31.0 16.0
Riley Snell NQ 552 IPC7 4 21.0 30.0 18.0
Andres Perez NQ ACC - Secondary 2 4 21.0 27.5 18.0
Maher Zulfiquer NQ 500 Grammar 4 4 20.5 29.5 17.5
Ashley Mayocchi NQ 577 IPC3 4 20.5 28.5 20.0
Ekaansh Gautam NQ 536 Grammar 5 4 20.5 28.5 19.5
Reece Foley NQ IPC10 4 20.0 27.0 15.0
Lachlan Hornberg NQ Kirwan SHS 2 4 20.0 26.5 16.0
Jonathan Kenneally NQ 500 IPC4 4 19.0 27.0 15.0
Ned Fairley NQ 585 Grammar 3 4 19.0 26.5 17.0
Andrew Gleeson NQ Heatley SC 1 4 18.5 26.5 18.5
Harper Muller NQ 566 Grammar 3 4 18.5 26.0 16.0
Will Thomas NQ IPC12 4 17.0 24.0 15.0
Austin Keane NQ IPC5 4 14.0 20.5 14.0
46-58 Hayden Moore NQ 534 IPC5 3.5 19.0 24.5 14.5
Cooper Chislett NQ 549 IPC6 3.5 18.5 26.5 13.5
Mitchell Davies NQ ACC - Secondary 2 3.5 18.0 25.0 13.0
Rajiv Panchal NQ ACC - Secondary 3 3.5 17.5 25.5 14.5
Noah Lau NQ IPC11 3.5 17.0 24.5 11.0
Brayden Ross NQ IPC11 3.5 17.0 24.0 13.5
Vaughn Tully NQ IPC11 3.5 17.0 23.5 14.5
Ammon Phineasa NQ Kirwan SHS 2 3.5 17.0 22.5 13.5
Damon Christiansen NQ IPC13 3.5 16.5 23.5 12.0
Blair Farnell NQ ACC - Secondary 3 3.5 16.0 21.5 11.5
Noah O'Neill NQ Heatley SC 1 3.5 15.0 22.0 10.5
Michael Oju NQ Grammar 5 3.5 14.0 19.5 10.0
Jack Wiliams NQ Grammar 5 3.5 13.5 21.0 11.5
59-77 Angus Richardson NQ 527 Grammar 3 3 20.5 29.5 16.0
Lilian Haig NQ ACC - Secondary 4 3 19.5 26.5 14.0
Rishabh Bawa NQ IPC13 3 19.0 26.0 15.0
Thomas Holland NQ IPC13 3 18.5 26.0 14.0
Luke Quincey NQ IPC6 3 17.0 23.0 13.0
Jack Revell NQ IPC10 3 17.0 21.5 12.0
Riley Masters NQ IPC4 3 16.0 23.5 11.5
Harry Gallagher-Smith NQ IPC9 3 16.0 23.0 12.0
Jack Fredericks NQ IPC4 3 15.5 22.5 12.0
Nils Cumming NQ Grammar 4 3 15.5 22.0 9.0
Mitchel Waldon NQ IPC9 3 15.5 21.5 12.5
Astrid Mussap NQ ACC - Secondary 3 3 15.5 21.5 9.5
Zane Webb NQ ACC - Secondary 2 3 15.0 21.0 12.0
Tenzin Daly NQ IPC6 3 15.0 21.0 9.0
Shane Rogers NQ Heatley SC 2 3 14.5 21.0 13.0
Lachlan Webb NQ IPC2 3 13.0 20.0 11.0
Harrison Law NQ IPC10 3 13.0 18.5 7.5
Harrison David NQ IPC2 3 12.0 16.0 9.0
Caleb Keir NQ IPC3 3 11.5 16.5 8.0
78-86 Arjun Prakash NQ 517 Grammar 4 2.5 18.0 24.5 12.0
Benjamin Dixon NQ IPC8 2.5 17.5 24.5 11.5
Shakira Hotz NQ 537 Heatley SC 1 2.5 17.5 22.0 10.0
Joshua Gill NQ IPC7 2.5 16.0 23.5 10.5
Annisse Reuben NQ Kirwan SHS 2 2.5 16.0 23.0 10.0
Jack Scown NQ ACC - Secondary 4 2.5 14.5 20.0 11.5
James Sheppard NQ IPC7 2.5 14.5 20.0 9.5
Lachlan McCarthy NQ IPC6 2.5 13.5 20.5 8.5
Mitchell Jones NQ ACC - Secondary 4 2.5 11.5 17.5 6.5
87-97 Jett Smalley NQ IPC12 2 19.0 26.5 11.0
Ty Foley NQ IPC10 2 18.0 25.5 10.0
Liam Sutton NQ IPC8 2 16.5 22.5 9.5
Joseph Dixon NQ IPC8 2 16.5 22.0 8.0
Jakob Collinson NQ IPC9 2 14.5 21.0 9.5
Thomas Keir NQ IPC3 2 14.0 20.5 7.0
Max Beckham NQ IPC5 2 14.0 20.5 6.0
Pearson Price NQ ACC - Secondary 4 2 14.0 19.5 7.0
Finn Kearns NQ IPC11 2 13.5 18.5 5.0
Matthew Davis NQ ACC - Secondary 3 2 12.5 18.0 7.0
Dominic Osbourne NQ IPC12 2 12.0 17.0 7.0
98-99 Slade Sonia NQ ACC - Secondary 5 1.5 15.0 22.0 7.5
Kuba Leete NQ IPC2 1.5 13.0 17.0 3.5
100-103 James Banyhai NQ IPC5 1 15.5 22.5 3.0
Ryan Sutton NQ IPC8 1 15.0 20.5 4.0
Chad Mrzyglocki NQ IPC7 1 13.5 20.0 2.0
Owen Davies NQ IPC2 1 12.0 16.0 1.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Loc Club Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Luka Fon NQ 978 Grammar 1 7 32:W 59:W 18:W 7:W 2:W 6:W 11:W
2 Matthew Blair NQ 660 Kirwan SHS 1 6 39:W 81:W 22:W 31:W 1:L 14:W 8:W
3 Aaditya Chavan NQ 736 Grammar 2 6 93:W 35:W 33:W 19:W 6:L 34:W 7:W
4 James Cuttell NQ 761 Grammar 1 6 92:W 30:L 17:W 39:W 31:W 36:W 6:W
5 Gabriel Diedrick NQ 747 Grammar 1 5.5 49:W 62:W 19:L 23:W 12:W 21:D 9:W
6 Dominic Cusumano NQ 649 IPC1 5 87:W 58:W 10:W 11:W 3:W 1:L 4:L
7 Harley Turner NQ 659 Heatley SC 1 5 57:W 90:W 9:W 1:L 22:W 19:W 3:L
8 Cameron Hitchcock NQ 823 Grammar 1 5 50:W 27:W 41:W 21:L 37:W 13:W 2:L
9 Mitchel Parker NQ 529 IPC12 5 68:W 28:W 7:L 61:W 18:W 24:W 5:L
10 Amily Phineasa NQ Kirwan SHS 1 5 86:W 13:W 6:L 26:W 19:L 33:W 43:W
11 Jonah Forde NQ 794 ACC - Secondary 1 5 44:W 78:W 36:W 6:L 33:W 20:W 1:L
12 Long Nguyen NQ 541 Kirwan SHS 1 5 0:W 15:W 21:L 63:W 5:L 60:W 34:W
13 Scott Taylor NQ 631 IPC1 5 48:W 10:L 65:W 40:W 32:W 8:L 35:W
14 Mir Hira NQ 606 Grammar 2 5 46:W 88:W 30:W 37:L 59:W 2:L 39:W
15 Julian Sewell NQ IPC1 5 56:W 12:L 82:W 22:L 87:W 32:W 37:W
16 William Smart NQ 694 Kirwan SHS 1 5 38:L 50:W 94:W 30:L 74:W 59:W 20:W
17 Hyeonggeun Yun NQ Grammar 5 5 102:W 21:L 4:L 85:W 66:W 47:W 36:W
18 Poppy Costello NQ 595 Grammar 2 5 100:W 91:W 1:L 87:W 9:L 30:W 42:W
19 Harry Dawson NQ 554 ACC - Secondary 1 4.5 94:W 73:W 5:W 3:L 10:W 7:L 25:D
20 Madhava Vyas NQ 633 Grammar 2 4.5 40:W 38:W 23:D 42:W 21:W 11:L 16:L
21 Bryce Kenyon NQ 649 IPC1 4.5 70:W 17:W 12:W 8:W 20:L 5:D 0:L
22 Hunter Dawson NQ 535 ACC - Secondary 2 4.5 96:W 51:W 2:L 15:W 7:L 61:W 28:D
23 Michael Clifford NQ Heatley SC 2 4.5 82:W 43:W 20:D 5:L 60:D 31:W 26:D
24 Logan Richmond NQ 733 ACC - Secondary 1 4.5 34:W 83:W 31:L 25:D 44:W 9:L 49:W
25 Zac Brunetto NQ IPC3 4.5 98:W 41:L 47:W 24:D 48:W 37:D 19:D
26 Jackson Waldon NQ 573 IPC9 4.5 62:L 57:W 88:W 10:L 45:W 40:W 23:D
27 Edgar Win NQ 523 Grammar 3 4.5 53:W 8:L 79:W 44:D 34:L 54:W 52:W
28 Josiah Setui NQ IPC13 4.5 101:W 9:L 48:L 88:W 38:W 67:W 22:D
29 Noah Roden NQ Kirwan SHS 2 4.5 35:L 97:W 81:W 32:L 71:D 78:W 46:W
30 Ted Muller NQ 507 Grammar 4 4 63:W 4:W 14:L 16:W 36:L 18:L 61:W
31 Lachlan Tapp NQ 542 IPC4 4 55:W 69:W 24:W 2:L 4:L 23:L 62:W
32 Levi Forde NQ 531 ACC - Secondary 1 4 1:L 56:W 74:W 29:W 13:L 15:L 68:W
33 Riley Snell NQ 552 IPC7 4 54:W 61:W 3:L 45:W 11:L 10:L 53:W
34 Andres Perez NQ ACC - Secondary 2 4 24:L 101:W 51:W 41:W 27:W 3:L 12:L
35 Maher Zulfiquer NQ 500 Grammar 4 4 29:W 3:L 53:D 69:W 49:W 42:D 13:L
36 Ashley Mayocchi NQ 577 IPC3 4 89:W 79:W 11:L 38:W 30:W 4:L 17:L
37 Ekaansh Gautam NQ 536 Grammar 5 4 60:D 72:W 64:W 14:W 8:L 25:D 15:L
38 Reece Foley NQ IPC10 4 16:W 20:L 43:W 36:L 28:L 89:W 63:W
39 Lachlan Hornberg NQ Kirwan SHS 2 4 2:L 100:W 98:W 4:L 51:W 41:W 14:L
40 Jonathan Kenneally NQ 500 IPC4 4 20:L 55:W 54:W 13:L 63:W 26:L 73:W
41 Ned Fairley NQ 585 Grammar 3 4 66:W 25:W 8:L 34:L 55:W 39:L 60:W
42 Andrew Gleeson NQ Heatley SC 1 4 64:D 60:W 52:W 20:L 46:W 35:D 18:L
43 Harper Muller NQ 566 Grammar 3 4 47:W 23:L 38:L 52:W 79:W 62:W 10:L
44 Will Thomas NQ IPC12 4 11:L 95:W 90:W 27:D 24:L 65:D 59:W
45 Austin Keane NQ IPC5 4 59:L 92:W 78:W 33:L 26:L 97:W 80:W
46 Hayden Moore NQ 534 IPC5 3.5 14:L 102:W 49:D 53:W 42:L 50:W 29:L
47 Cooper Chislett NQ 549 IPC6 3.5 43:L 70:W 25:L 56:W 73:W 17:L 55:D
48 Mitchell Davies NQ ACC - Secondary 2 3.5 13:L 89:D 28:W 64:W 25:L 52:L 83:W
49 Rajiv Panchal NQ ACC - Secondary 3 3.5 5:L 80:W 46:D 83:W 35:L 71:W 24:L
50 Noah Lau NQ IPC11 3.5 8:L 16:L 68:W 80:D 64:W 46:L 78:W
51 Brayden Ross NQ IPC11 3.5 71:W 22:L 34:L 81:W 39:L 79:W 56:D
52 Vaughn Tully NQ IPC11 3.5 67:D 84:W 42:L 43:L 91:W 48:W 27:L
53 Ammon Phineasa NQ Kirwan SHS 2 3.5 27:L 103:W 35:D 46:L 76:W 80:W 33:L
54 Damon Christiansen NQ IPC13 3.5 33:L 75:W 40:L 76:D 82:W 27:L 84:W
55 Blair Farnell NQ ACC - Secondary 3 3.5 31:L 40:L 99:W 90:W 41:L 85:W 47:D
56 Noah O'Neill NQ Heatley SC 1 3.5 15:L 32:L 93:W 47:L 90:W 96:W 51:D
57 Michael Oju NQ Grammar 5 3.5 7:L 26:L 101:W 78:D 80:L 90:W 81:W
58 Jack Wiliams NQ Grammar 5 3.5 80:W 6:L 61:L 79:L 72:D 86:W 82:W
59 Angus Richardson NQ 527 Grammar 3 3 45:W 1:L 91:W 66:W 14:L 16:L 44:L
60 Lilian Haig NQ ACC - Secondary 4 3 37:D 42:L 84:W 67:W 23:D 12:L 41:L
61 Rishabh Bawa NQ IPC13 3 95:W 33:L 58:W 9:L 65:W 22:L 30:L
62 Thomas Holland NQ IPC13 3 26:W 5:L 63:L 70:W 89:W 43:L 31:L
63 Luke Quincey NQ IPC6 3 30:L 99:W 62:W 12:L 40:L 87:W 38:L
64 Jack Revell NQ IPC10 3 42:D 67:W 37:L 48:L 50:L 100:W 65:D
65 Riley Masters NQ IPC4 3 73:L 68:W 13:L 77:W 61:L 44:D 64:D
66 Harry Gallagher-Smith NQ IPC9 3 41:L 0:W 71:W 59:L 17:L 82:L 92:W
67 Jack Fredericks NQ IPC4 3 52:D 64:L 72:W 60:L 83:W 28:L 70:D
68 Nils Cumming NQ Grammar 4 3 9:L 65:L 50:L 99:W 95:W 74:W 32:L
69 Mitchel Waldon NQ IPC9 3 75:W 31:L 83:D 35:L 93:D 70:D 71:D
70 Astrid Mussap NQ ACC - Secondary 3 3 21:L 47:L 103:W 62:L 75:W 69:D 67:D
71 Zane Webb NQ ACC - Secondary 2 3 51:L 85:W 66:L 98:W 29:D 49:L 69:D
72 Tenzin Daly NQ IPC6 3 84:D 37:L 67:L 75:D 58:D 76:D 97:W
73 Shane Rogers NQ Heatley SC 2 3 65:W 19:L 87:L 95:W 47:L 88:W 40:L
74 Lachlan Webb NQ IPC2 3 88:L 93:W 32:L 92:W 16:L 68:L 89:W
75 Harrison Law NQ IPC10 3 69:L 54:L 89:D 72:D 70:L 94:W 87:W
76 Harrison David NQ IPC2 3 91:L 98:L 100:W 54:D 53:L 72:D 88:W
77 Caleb Keir NQ IPC3 3 79:L 94:L 0:W 65:L 88:L 99:W 96:W
78 Arjun Prakash NQ 517 Grammar 4 2.5 99:W 11:L 45:L 57:D 84:W 29:L 50:L
79 Benjamin Dixon NQ IPC8 2.5 77:W 36:L 27:L 58:W 43:L 51:L 85:D
80 Shakira Hotz NQ 537 Heatley SC 1 2.5 58:L 49:L 102:W 50:D 57:W 53:L 45:L
81 Joshua Gill NQ IPC7 2.5 85:W 2:L 29:L 51:L 98:D 91:W 57:L
82 Annisse Reuben NQ Kirwan SHS 2 2.5 23:L 96:W 15:L 91:D 54:L 66:W 58:L
83 Jack Scown NQ ACC - Secondary 4 2.5 103:W 24:L 69:D 49:L 67:L 98:W 48:L
84 James Sheppard NQ IPC7 2.5 72:D 52:L 60:L 86:W 78:L 93:W 54:L
85 Lachlan McCarthy NQ IPC6 2.5 81:L 71:L 97:W 17:L 92:W 55:L 79:D
86 Mitchell Jones NQ ACC - Secondary 4 2.5 10:L 87:L 95:D 84:L 103:W 58:L 98:W
87 Jett Smalley NQ IPC12 2 6:L 86:W 73:W 18:L 15:L 63:L 75:L
88 Ty Foley NQ IPC10 2 74:W 14:L 26:L 28:L 77:W 73:L 76:L
89 Liam Sutton NQ IPC8 2 36:L 48:D 75:D 94:W 62:L 38:L 74:L
90 Joseph Dixon NQ IPC8 2 97:W 7:L 44:L 55:L 56:L 57:L 102:W
91 Jakob Collinson NQ IPC9 2 76:W 18:L 59:L 82:D 52:L 81:L 99:D
92 Thomas Keir NQ IPC3 2 4:L 45:L 96:W 74:L 85:L 101:W 66:L
93 Max Beckham NQ IPC5 2 3:L 74:L 56:L 102:W 69:D 84:L 95:D
94 Pearson Price NQ ACC - Secondary 4 2 19:L 77:W 16:L 89:L 96:L 75:L 100:W
95 Finn Kearns NQ IPC11 2 61:L 44:L 86:D 73:L 68:L 103:W 93:D
96 Matthew Davis NQ ACC - Secondary 3 2 22:L 82:L 92:L 103:W 94:W 56:L 77:L
97 Dominic Osbourne NQ IPC12 2 90:L 29:L 85:L 100:W 101:W 45:L 72:L
98 Slade Sonia NQ ACC - Secondary 5 1.5 25:L 76:W 39:L 71:L 81:D 83:L 86:L
99 Kuba Leete NQ IPC2 1.5 78:L 63:L 55:L 68:L 102:W 77:L 91:D
100 James Banyhai NQ IPC5 1 18:L 39:L 76:L 97:L 0:W 64:L 94:L
101 Ryan Sutton NQ IPC8 1 28:L 34:L 57:L 0:W 97:L 92:L 103:L
102 Chad Mrzyglocki NQ IPC7 1 17:L 46:L 80:L 93:L 99:L 0:W 90:L
103 Owen Davies NQ IPC2 1 83:L 53:L 70:L 96:L 86:L 95:L 101:W
Ratings (Local)
No Name Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm
1. Fon, Luka NQ 978 7.0/7 6.23 8 631 1630
2. Hitchcock, Cameron NQ 823 4.0/6 4.74 -7 597 722
3. Forde, Jonah NQ 794 4.0/6 4.14 -1 651 776
4. Cuttell, James NQ 761 3.0/4 3.00 0 569 762
5. Diedrick, Gabriel NQ 747 2.5/4 2.92 -4 568 663
6. Chavan, Aaditya NQ 736 4.0/5 3.50 5 583 823
7. Richmond, Logan NQ 733 0.0/2 1.50 -15 536 0
8. Smart, William NQ 694 2.0/3 2.07 -1 556 681
9. Blair, Matthew NQ 660 4.0/5 2.25 18 697 937
10. Turner, Harley NQ 659 3.0/5 2.45 6 666 738
11. Kenyon, Bryce NQ 649 2.5/4 1.80 7 686 781
12. Cusumano, Dominic NQ 649 2.0/4 1.12 9 817 817
13. Vyas, Madhava NQ 633 2.0/4 1.84 2 659 659
14. Taylor, Scott NQ 631 3.0/4 2.24 8 589 782
15. Hira, Mir NQ 606 3.0/5 2.85 2 553 625
16. Costello, Poppy NQ 595 1.0/3 1.20 -2 671 546
17. Fairley, Ned NQ 585 0.0/1 0.20 -2 823 0
18. Mayocchi, Ashley NQ 577 1.0/3 1.05 -1 687 562
19. Waldon, Jackson NQ 573 1.0/1 0.60 4 500 1499
20. Muller, Harper NQ 566 1.0/1 0.52 5 549 1548
21. Dawson, Harry NQ 554 1.0/3 0.87 1 714 589
22. Snell, Riley NQ 552 0.0/2 0.46 -5 765 0
23. Chislett, Cooper NQ 549 0.0/1 0.48 -5 566 0
24. Tapp, Lachlan NQ 542 1.0/3 0.81 2 718 593
25. Nguyen, Long NQ 541 0.0/2 0.58 -6 698 0
26. Hotz, Shakira NQ 537 0 0
27. Gautam, Ekaansh NQ 536 1.0/2 0.54 5 715 715
28. Dawson, Hunter NQ 535 0.0/2 0.66 -7 660 0
29. Moore, Hayden NQ 534 0.0/1 0.40 -4 606 0
30. Forde, Levi NQ 531 0.0/2 0.34 -3 805 0
31. Parker, Mitchel NQ 529 2.0/4 1.16 8 684 684
32. Richardson, Angus NQ 527 0.0/3 0.63 -6 759 0
33. Win, Edgar NQ 523 0.0/1 0.15 -2 823 0
34. Prakash, Arjun NQ 517 0.0/1 0.17 -2 794 0
35. Muller, Ted NQ 507 2.0/5 1.55 5 647 575
36. Kenneally, Jonathan NQ 500 0.0/3 1.05 -11 612 0
37. Zulfiquer, Maher NQ 500 0.0/2 0.52 -5 684 0
38. Gleeson, Andrew NQ 1.5/4 566 479
39. Fredericks, Jack NQ 0 0
40. Foley, Reece NQ 2.0/4 618 618
41. Revell, Jack NQ 0.0/1 536 0
42. O'Neill, Noah NQ 0.0/2 540 0
43. Dixon, Benjamin NQ 0.0/3 555 0
44. Scown, Jack NQ 0.0/1 733 0
45. Holland, Thomas NQ 1.0/4 607 414
46. Law, Harrison NQ 0 0
47. Banyhai, James NQ 0.0/1 595 0
48. Oju, Michael NQ 0.5/4 572 250
49. Panchal, Rajiv NQ 1.5/5 610 461
50. Ross, Brayden NQ 0.0/1 535 0
51. Sheppard, James NQ 0.0/1 517 0
52. Roden, Noah NQ 2.0/4 521 521
53. Leete, Kuba NQ 0.0/1 517 0
54. Farnell, Blair NQ 0.5/4 544 222
55. Dixon, Joseph NQ 0.0/1 659 0
56. Davies, Owen NQ 0 0
57. Hornberg, Lachlan NQ 1.0/4 653 460
58. Yun, Hyeonggeun NQ 2.0/4 634 634
59. Webb, Zane NQ 0 0
60. Gallagher-Smith, Harry NQ 0.0/2 556 0
61. Webb, Lachlan NQ 0.0/2 613 0
62. Haig, Lilian NQ 0.5/3 554 281
63. Brunetto, Zac NQ 2.5/5 591 591
64. Setui, Josiah NQ 0.5/2 532 339
65. Price, Pearson NQ 0.0/2 624 0
66. Beckham, Max NQ 0.0/1 736 0
67. Wiliams, Jack NQ 1.0/2 593 593
68. Mussap, Astrid NQ 0.0/2 599 0
69. Cumming, Nils NQ 0.0/2 530 0
70. Sonia, Slade NQ 0 0
71. Clifford, Michael NQ 3.0/5 612 625
72. Thomas, Will NQ 1.5/4 644 557
73. Lau, Noah NQ 1.5/5 621 472
74. Davis, Matthew NQ 0.0/1 535 0
75. Tully, Vaughn NQ 0.0/2 545 0
76. Collinson, Jakob NQ 0.0/2 561 0
77. Kearns, Finn NQ 0 0
78. Gill, Joshua NQ 0.0/1 660 0
79. Jones, Mitchell NQ 0 0
80. Davies, Mitchell NQ 0.0/1 631 0
81. Sewell, Julian NQ 2.0/4 536 536
82. Foley, Ty NQ 0.0/2 590 0
83. Perez, Andres NQ 2.0/5 624 552
84. Osbourne, Dominic NQ 0 0
85. Bawa, Rishabh NQ 0.0/4 531 0
86. Mrzyglocki, Chad NQ 0.0/2 536 0
87. Masters, Riley NQ 0.0/1 631 0
88. Daly, Tenzin NQ 0.0/1 536 0
89. Rogers, Shane NQ 0.0/3 534 0
90. Waldon, Mitchel NQ 0.0/2 521 0
91. Keir, Thomas NQ 0.0/1 761 0
92. Sutton, Liam NQ 0.0/1 577 0
93. Keane, Austin NQ 2.0/5 541 469
94. McCarthy, Lachlan NQ 0 0
95. Keir, Caleb NQ 0 0
96. Quincey, Luke NQ 0.0/3 516 0
97. Sutton, Ryan NQ 0 0
98. Christiansen, Damon NQ 0.0/3 525 0
99. Reuben, Annisse NQ 0 0
100. Phineasa, Amily NQ 4.0/6 588 613
101. Smalley, Jett NQ 0.0/2 622 0
102. David, Harrison NQ 0 0
103. Phineasa, Ammon NQ 1.5/5 529 380
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 GRAMMAR 1 23.5
2 KIRWAN SHS 1 21
3 GRAMMAR 2 20.5
4 IPC1 19.5
5 ACC - SECONDARY 1 18
6 GRAMMAR 5 16
7 GRAMMAR 3 15.5
8-9 HEATLEY SC 1 15
ACC - SECONDARY 2 15
10 KIRWAN SHS 2 14.5
11-12 IPC4 14
IPC13 14
13-14 IPC3 13.5
GRAMMAR 4 13.5
15 IPC12 13
16-17 IPC11 12.5
IPC9 12.5
18-20 IPC10 12
IPC6 12
ACC - SECONDARY 3 12
21 IPC5 10.5
22-23 IPC7 10
ACC - SECONDARY 4 10
24 IPC2 8.5
25-26 IPC8 7.5
HEATLEY SC 2 7.5
27 ACC - SECONDARY 5 1.5