0
×

2019 Term 1 Gold Coast Primary North B

Gold Coast Primary North Term 1 2019 B – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                    Feder Loc Club             Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Jai Woollett            GC    557 Pac Pines 1      7        21.5  28.0   28.0
  2   Izaac Baet              GC    530 CAC Bayliss      6        20.5  28.0   22.0
 3-5  Stephen Skurr           GC    532 CAC Skurr        5.5      21.5  30.0   22.0
      Lucas Liu               GC    500 A.B Patterson 2  5.5      21.0  29.0   20.0
      Sam Pericleous          GC    500 Assisi Roosters  5.5      19.0  27.0   22.0
6-14  Oliver Gisik            GC    500 Emmanuel 5       5        23.5  32.5   21.0
      Asher Nihal             GC    509 Emmanuel 4       5        21.5  32.0   25.0
      Jaden Chen              GC        SSC 2            5        21.5  30.0   21.5
      Alvina Rauf             GC    512 Emmanuel 4       5        21.0  31.0   24.0
      Junoh Han               GC    552 A.B Patterson 2  5        20.5  29.5   20.0
      Ashton Morgan           GC    500 Emmanuel 5       5        20.0  29.0   19.0
      Zach Wang               GC    510 A.B Patterson 2  5        19.5  26.5   20.5
      William McDougall       GC        TSS 2            5        18.0  24.0   18.0
      Petra Dennett           GC        CAC Skurr        5        17.5  22.5   18.0
15-22 Lachlan Supple          GC        TSS 2            4.5      23.5  31.5   22.0
      Aiden Zhang             GC        A.B Patterson 3  4.5      22.0  30.5   20.0
      Matthew Morris          GC        A.B Patterson 4  4.5      20.5  28.0   16.5
      Dominic Taylor          GC    526 Emmanuel 4       4.5      17.5  24.0   19.5
      Max Pericleous          GC    500 Assisi Roosters  4.5      17.5  24.0   16.0
      Ethan Vu                GC    500 A.B Patterson 2  4.5      17.0  24.0   16.5
      Vincent Alarcon         GC        Pac Pines 1      4.5      15.0  22.5   17.0
      Paris Liu               GC        A.B Patterson 4  4.5      15.0  21.5   18.0
23-36 Bj Windle               GC        Kings Pimpama 4  4        24.5  34.0   21.0
      Ridvan Pilott           GC        Park Lake 1      4        23.0  32.0   19.5
      Angus Grant             GC        Labrador 1       4        23.0  30.0   21.0
      Tim Christidis          GC    500 St Kevins        4        20.0  28.5   20.0
      Alex Gouge              GC    500 Coomera Rivers 2 4        19.5  27.5   16.5
      Rihanna Feng            GC        Pac Pines 1      4        19.5  27.5   16.0
      Leo Zhang               GC        TSS 3            4        19.5  27.0   16.0
      Henry Barnsdall         GC        Coomera Rivers 2 4        19.5  26.5   15.0
      Julian Angus            GC    500 Emmanuel 5       4        18.5  25.5   14.0
      Stephen Watson          GC        Labrador 1       4        17.5  25.5   14.0
      Wilson Lu               GC        SSC 3            4        17.0  24.5   15.0
      Reuben Cary             GC        Kings Pimpama 3  4        16.5  24.0   10.0
      Malcolm Chan            GC    500 Emmanuel 5       4        16.0  22.0   13.0
      Krish Patel             GC        Park Lake 1      4        14.0  20.0   13.0
37-47 Aidan McIntyre          GC        A.B Patterson 3  3.5      20.5  29.0   15.0
      Ryder Tee               GC        TSS 3            3.5      20.5  28.5   18.0
      David Liu               GC        SSC 2            3.5      20.0  26.5   14.5
      Jack Waterson           GC        Park Lake 1      3.5      18.5  26.5   17.0
      Matilda Grant           GC        Labrador 1       3.5      18.0  25.5   11.0
      Lucas Simmonds          GC    529 Emmanuel 4       3.5      18.0  24.0   16.0
      Caitlyn Howe            GC        Kings Pimpama 3  3.5      17.5  24.0   11.5
      Josh Bloomfield         GC        Coomera Rivers 2 3.5      16.5  24.0   14.5
      Germaine Palmer-Peacock GC        TSS 3            3.5      15.0  21.0   14.5
      Gabrielle Aloysius      GC        St Hildas        3.5      14.0  19.5   12.0
      Emily Domotor           GC        CAC Skurr        3.5      12.5  18.5   10.0
48-60 Preston Williams        GC        A.B Patterson 3  3        21.5  29.0   13.0
      Paul Tzortzakis         GC        Trinity LC 2     3        18.5  25.5   15.0
      Riley Ericsen-Miller    GC        Assisi Roosters  3        18.5  25.5   13.0
      Tayte Wicks             GC        Pac Pines 1      3        18.0  24.5   14.0
      Jonathan Fourie         GC    500 SSC 2            3        18.0  24.0   13.0
      Bailey Tetonga          GC        Kings Pimpama 3  3        17.5  24.5   12.0
      Lachlan Walton          GC        Kings Pimpama 4  3        17.0  24.0   14.5
      Ruvindu Siriwardana     GC        A.B Patterson 3  3        17.0  23.5   13.0
      Griffin Pepyat          GC        Park Lake 1      3        16.5  23.0   13.5
      Randall Wang            GC        SSC 2            3        16.0  22.0   11.0
      Jackson Cahill          GC    500 Kings Pimpama 3  3        16.0  21.5   13.5
      Amy Chen                GC        A.B Patterson 5  3        14.0  19.0    8.5
      Anushka Jegadeesh       GC        Kings Pimpama 5  3        13.5  20.0    8.0
61-69 Luke Zhang              GC        TSS 2            2.5      20.5  28.5   14.0
      Fai Sapinoso            GC        Kings Pimpama 4  2.5      17.5  24.5   10.0
      Jack Moody              GC        TSS 3            2.5      16.5  22.0   11.5
      Seeret Arora            GC        A.B Patterson 5  2.5      16.0  23.0    9.5
      Ubbi Kunwarjit          GC        SSC 3            2.5      15.5  21.0    8.0
      William Bosse           GC        Assisi Roosters  2.5      14.5  20.0    8.5
      Madeline Cox            GC        A.B Patterson 4  2.5      13.0  18.0    4.5
      Xy Sapinoso             GC        Kings Pimpama 4  2.5      11.0  16.0    7.5
      Ashlee Birse            GC        SSC 3            2.5      11.0  15.5    4.5
70-75 Luca Ribaldone          GC        A.B Patterson 5  2        18.5  25.5    9.0
      Bailey Lovett           GC        Labrador 1       2        17.0  23.5   10.0
      Nastasia Bayliss        GC        CAC Bayliss      2        17.0  23.5    9.0
      Monet Bonnitcha         GC        CAC Bayliss      2        17.0  22.5    7.0
      Jacob Hankinson         GC        Kings Pimpama 5  2        16.0  25.0    7.0
      Robbi Greenshields      GC        Kings Pimpama 5  2        11.5  16.0    7.0
76-79 Nicholas Patterson      GC        A.B Patterson 5  1.5      17.5  24.5    8.5
      Amy Bosman              GC        Kings Pimpama 5  1.5      15.0  24.0    9.5
      Colin Swift-Hoadley     GC        Trinity LC 2     1.5      13.0  18.0    5.5
      Lisa Luo                GC        SSC 3            1.5      12.0  18.0    2.5
80-81 Nathalia Georghiou      GC        Trinity LC 2     1        13.0  19.0    3.0
      Ivana Bayliss           GC        CAC Bayliss      1        13.0  18.0    4.0
 82   Jett Urquhart           GC        Trinity LC 2     0         3.0   3.0    0.0

Cross Table

No Name                    Feder Loc Club             Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Jai Woollett            GC    557 Pac Pines 1      7     74:W 77:W 11:W  6:W  9:W  7:W 10:W
2  Izaac Baet              GC    530 CAC Bayliss      6     37:W 23:L 64:W 33:W  6:W 25:W  9:W
3  Stephen Skurr           GC    532 CAC Skurr        5.5   34:W 44:W  6:L 48:W 26:W  5:D  7:W
4  Lucas Liu               GC    500 A.B Patterson 2  5.5   60:W  8:D 24:L 29:W 28:W 21:W 15:W
5  Sam Pericleous          GC    500 Assisi Roosters  5.5   64:W 54:W 25:L 30:W 38:W  3:D 16:W
6  Oliver Gisik            GC    500 Emmanuel 5       5     72:W 30:W  3:W  1:L  2:L 36:W 25:W
7  Asher Nihal             GC    509 Emmanuel 4       5     41:W 33:W 29:W 23:W 24:W  1:L  3:L
8  Jaden Chen              GC        SSC 2            5     47:W  4:D 53:W 25:W 15:L 22:W 12:D
9  Alvina Rauf             GC    512 Emmanuel 4       5     39:W 48:W 40:W 26:W  1:L 23:W  2:L
10 Junoh Han               GC    552 A.B Patterson 2  5     23:L 43:W 70:W 17:W 27:W 15:W  1:L
11 Ashton Morgan           GC    500 Emmanuel 5       5     17:W 13:W  1:L 38:L 71:W 50:W 23:W
12 Zach Wang               GC    510 A.B Patterson 2  5     70:W 16:D 38:W 15:L 39:W 37:W  8:D
13 William McDougall       GC        TSS 2            5     80:W 11:L 55:W 18:L 62:W 31:W 26:W
14 Petra Dennett           GC        CAC Skurr        5     79:W 29:L 32:W 39:L 48:W 49:W 24:W
15 Lachlan Supple          GC        TSS 2            4.5   62:W 19:D 28:W 12:W  8:W 10:L  4:L
16 Aiden Zhang             GC        A.B Patterson 3  4.5   31:W 12:D 19:W 24:L 52:W 20:W  5:L
17 Matthew Morris          GC        A.B Patterson 4  4.5   11:L 62:W 31:W 10:L 55:W 35:W 18:D
18 Dominic Taylor          GC    526 Emmanuel 4       4.5   66:W 76:W 23:L 13:W 41:L 56:W 17:D
19 Max Pericleous          GC    500 Assisi Roosters  4.5   73:W 15:D 16:L 37:L 43:W 61:W 39:W
20 Ethan Vu                GC    500 A.B Patterson 2  4.5   28:D 24:L 57:W 63:W 51:W 16:L 37:W
21 Vincent Alarcon         GC        Pac Pines 1      4.5   30:L 73:W 72:W 61:D 54:W  4:L 38:W
22 Paris Liu               GC        A.B Patterson 4  4.5   63:W 25:L 76:W 51:D 61:W  8:L 40:W
23 Bj Windle               GC        Kings Pimpama 4  4     10:W  2:W 18:W  7:L 42:W  9:L 11:L
24 Ridvan Pilott           GC        Park Lake 1      4     43:D 20:W  4:W 16:W  7:L 27:D 14:L
25 Angus Grant             GC        Labrador 1       4     81:W 22:W  5:W  8:L 53:W  2:L  6:L
26 Tim Christidis          GC    500 St Kevins        4     59:W 49:W 42:W  9:L  3:L 44:W 13:L
27 Alex Gouge              GC    500 Coomera Rivers 2 4     32:L 34:W 45:W 49:W 10:L 24:D 28:D
28 Rihanna Feng            GC        Pac Pines 1      4     20:D 61:W 15:L 53:W  4:L 42:W 27:D
29 Leo Zhang               GC        TSS 3            4     50:W 14:W  7:L  4:L 44:L 70:W 56:W
30 Henry Barnsdall         GC        Coomera Rivers 2 4     21:W  6:L 74:W  5:L 36:L 60:W 55:W
31 Julian Angus            GC    500 Emmanuel 5       4     16:L 66:W 17:L 70:W 33:W 13:L 54:W
32 Stephen Watson          GC        Labrador 1       4     27:W 42:L 14:L 58:W 35:L 57:W 50:W
33 Wilson Lu               GC        SSC 3            4     78:W  7:L 50:W  2:L 31:L 71:W 58:W
34 Reuben Cary             GC        Kings Pimpama 3  4      3:L 27:L 35:L 67:W 73:W 48:W 52:W
35 Malcolm Chan            GC    500 Emmanuel 5       4     48:L 71:L 34:W 74:W 32:W 17:L 49:W
36 Krish Patel             GC        Park Lake 1      4     61:L 57:L 79:W 72:W 30:W  6:L 51:W
37 Aidan McIntyre          GC        A.B Patterson 3  3.5    2:L 52:D 67:W 19:W 40:W 12:L 20:L
38 Ryder Tee               GC        TSS 3            3.5   69:W 55:W 12:L 11:W  5:L 52:D 21:L
39 David Liu               GC        SSC 2            3.5    9:L 78:W 58:D 14:W 12:L 63:W 19:L
40 Jack Waterson           GC        Park Lake 1      3.5   46:W 58:W  9:L 42:D 37:L 41:W 22:L
41 Matilda Grant           GC        Labrador 1       3.5    7:L 47:D 43:L 59:W 18:W 40:L 62:W
42 Lucas Simmonds          GC    529 Emmanuel 4       3.5   71:W 32:W 26:L 40:D 23:L 28:L 66:W
43 Caitlyn Howe            GC        Kings Pimpama 3  3.5   24:D 10:L 41:W 52:L 19:L 77:W 61:W
44 Josh Bloomfield         GC        Coomera Rivers 2 3.5   51:W  3:L 61:L 68:W 29:W 26:L 45:D
45 Germaine Palmer-Peacock GC        TSS 3            3.5   75:W 53:D 27:L 56:D 50:L 64:W 44:D
46 Gabrielle Aloysius      GC        St Hildas        3.5   40:L 60:W 48:L 64:W 49:L 65:D 63:W
47 Emily Domotor           GC        CAC Skurr        3.5    8:L 41:D 52:L 80:W 63:L 76:W 65:W
48 Preston Williams        GC        A.B Patterson 3  3     35:W  9:L 46:W  3:L 14:L 34:L 70:W
49 Paul Tzortzakis         GC        Trinity LC 2     3     56:W 26:L 75:W 27:L 46:W 14:L 35:L
50 Riley Ericsen-Miller    GC        Assisi Roosters  3     29:L 59:W 33:L 73:W 45:W 11:L 32:L
51 Tayte Wicks             GC        Pac Pines 1      3     44:L  0:W 71:W 22:D 20:L 62:D 36:L
52 Jonathan Fourie         GC    500 SSC 2            3     76:L 37:D 47:W 43:W 16:L 38:D 34:L
53 Bailey Tetonga          GC        Kings Pimpama 3  3     82:W 45:D  8:L 28:L 25:L 59:D 73:W
54 Lachlan Walton          GC        Kings Pimpama 4  3     67:W  5:L 56:D 77:W 21:L 58:D 31:L
55 Ruvindu Siriwardana     GC        A.B Patterson 3  3     57:W 38:L 13:L 76:W 17:L 72:W 30:L
56 Griffin Pepyat          GC        Park Lake 1      3     49:L 65:W 54:D 45:D 57:W 18:L 29:L
57 Randall Wang            GC        SSC 2            3     55:L 36:W 20:L 75:W 56:L 32:L 77:W
58 Jackson Cahill          GC    500 Kings Pimpama 3  3     65:W 40:L 39:D 32:L 77:W 54:D 33:L
59 Amy Chen                GC        A.B Patterson 5  3     26:L 50:L 81:W 41:L 66:D 53:D 71:W
60 Anushka Jegadeesh       GC        Kings Pimpama 5  3      4:L 46:L 78:L 69:W 81:W 30:L 72:W
61 Luke Zhang              GC        TSS 2            2.5   36:W 28:L 44:W 21:D 22:L 19:L 43:L
62 Fai Sapinoso            GC        Kings Pimpama 4  2.5   15:L 17:L 65:W 66:W 13:L 51:D 41:L
63 Jack Moody              GC        TSS 3            2.5   22:L 81:W 77:D 20:L 47:W 39:L 46:L
64 Seeret Arora            GC        A.B Patterson 5  2.5    5:L 80:W  2:L 46:L 78:W 45:L 68:D
65 Ubbi Kunwarjit          GC        SSC 3            2.5   58:L 56:L 62:L  0:W 75:W 46:D 47:L
66 William Bosse           GC        Assisi Roosters  2.5   18:L 31:L 80:W 62:L 59:D 74:W 42:L
67 Madeline Cox            GC        A.B Patterson 4  2.5   54:L 70:L 37:L 34:L 69:D 75:W 80:W
68 Xy Sapinoso             GC        Kings Pimpama 4  2.5   77:L 74:L  0:W 44:L 70:L 78:W 64:D
69 Ashlee Birse            GC        SSC 3            2.5   38:L 72:L 73:L 60:L 67:D 81:W 76:W
70 Luca Ribaldone          GC        A.B Patterson 5  2     12:L 67:W 10:L 31:L 68:W 29:L 48:L
71 Bailey Lovett           GC        Labrador 1       2     42:L 35:W 51:L 78:W 11:L 33:L 59:L
72 Nastasia Bayliss        GC        CAC Bayliss      2      6:L 69:W 21:L 36:L 74:W 55:L 60:L
73 Monet Bonnitcha         GC        CAC Bayliss      2     19:L 21:L 69:W 50:L 34:L 80:W 53:L
74 Jacob Hankinson         GC        Kings Pimpama 5  2      1:L 68:W 30:L 35:L 72:L 66:L  0:W
75 Robbi Greenshields      GC        Kings Pimpama 5  2     45:L 79:W 49:L 57:L 65:L 67:L 81:W
76 Nicholas Patterson      GC        A.B Patterson 5  1.5   52:W 18:L 22:L 55:L  0:D 47:L 69:L
77 Amy Bosman              GC        Kings Pimpama 5  1.5   68:W  1:L 63:D 54:L 58:L 43:L 57:L
78 Colin Swift-Hoadley     GC        Trinity LC 2     1.5   33:L 39:L 60:W 71:L 64:L 68:L 79:D
79 Lisa Luo                GC        SSC 3            1.5   14:L 75:L 36:L 81:L 80:L  0:W 78:D
80 Nathalia Georghiou      GC        Trinity LC 2     1     13:L 64:L 66:L 47:L 79:W 73:L 67:L
81 Ivana Bayliss           GC        CAC Bayliss      1     25:L 63:L 59:L 79:W 60:L 69:L 75:L
82 Jett Urquhart           GC        Trinity LC 2     0     53:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                     Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Woollett, Jai            GC           557 5.0/5 2.80    22 515  1514
2.  Han, Junoh               GC           552 1.0/2 1.06    -1 529   529
3.  Skurr, Stephen           GC           532 2.5/4 2.16     3 502   597
4.  Baet, Izaac              GC           530 2.0/2 1.06     9 506  1505
5.  Simmonds, Lucas          GC           529 0.0/1 0.54    -5 500     0
6.  Taylor, Dominic          GC           526                    0     0
7.  Rauf, Alvina             GC           512 1.0/3 1.44    -4 529   404
8.  Wang, Zach               GC           510                    0     0
9.  Nihal, Asher             GC           509 0.0/2 0.90    -9 545     0
10. Pericleous, Sam          GC           500 0.5/1 0.46     0 532   532
11. Liu, Lucas               GC           500                    0     0
12. Morgan, Ashton           GC           500 0.0/1 0.42    -4 557     0
13. Gouge, Alex              GC           500 0.0/1 0.43    -4 552     0
14. Fourie, Jonathan         GC           500                    0     0
15. Cahill, Jackson          GC           500                    0     0
16. Pericleous, Max          GC           500                    0     0
17. Vu, Ethan                GC           500                    0     0
18. Gisik, Oliver            GC           500 1.0/3 1.32    -3 540   415
19. Christidis, Tim          GC           500 1.0/3 1.41    -4 524   399
20. Angus, Julian            GC           500                    0     0
21. Chan, Malcolm            GC           500                    0     0
22. Cox, Madeline            GC                                  0     0
23. Swift-Hoadley, Colin     GC                                  0     0
24. Georghiou, Nathalia      GC                                  0     0
25. Domotor, Emily           GC               0.0/1            500     0
26. Liu, Paris               GC                                  0     0
27. Dennett, Petra           GC                                  0     0
28. Sapinoso, Fai            GC                                  0     0
29. Tetonga, Bailey          GC                                  0     0
30. Alarcon, Vincent         GC               0.0/1            500     0
31. Aloysius, Gabrielle      GC                                  0     0
32. Bayliss, Ivana           GC                                  0     0
33. Pepyat, Griffin          GC               0.0/1            526     0
34. Siriwardana, Ruvindu     GC                                  0     0
35. Ericsen-Miller, Riley    GC               0.0/1            500     0
36. Bosman, Amy              GC               0.0/2            529     0
37. Howe, Caitlyn            GC               0.0/3            517     0
38. Birse, Ashlee            GC                                  0     0
39. Greenshields, Robbi      GC                                  0     0
40. Patel, Krish             GC               0.0/1            500     0
41. Bloomfield, Josh         GC               0.0/2            516     0
42. Hankinson, Jacob         GC               0.0/2            529     0
43. Windle, Bj               GC               4.0/7            523   536
44. Cary, Reuben             GC               1.0/4            508   315
45. McIntyre, Aidan          GC               1.5/5            508   359
46. Lovett, Bailey           GC               1.0/3            510   385
47. Bosse, William           GC               0.0/3            518     0
48. Liu, David               GC               0.5/4            506   184
49. Ribaldone, Luca          GC               0.0/3            521     0
50. Grant, Matilda           GC               1.0/2            518   518
51. Arora, Seeret            GC               0.0/2            515     0
52. Jegadeesh, Anushka       GC               0.0/1            500     0
53. Morris, Matthew          GC               2.5/5            516   516
54. Watson, Stephen          GC               2.0/4            507   507
55. Patterson, Nicholas      GC               1.0/2            513   513
56. Kunwarjit, Ubbi          GC               0.0/1            500     0
57. Bonnitcha, Monet         GC               0.0/1            500     0
58. Feng, Rihanna            GC               2.0/4            507   507
59. Bayliss, Nastasia        GC               0.0/1            500     0
60. Chen, Amy                GC               0.0/1            500     0
61. Zhang, Aiden             GC               4.5/6            502   540
62. Williams, Preston        GC               1.0/3            515   390
63. Walton, Lachlan          GC               0.5/3            500   227
64. Lu, Wilson               GC               1.0/4            510   317
65. McDougall, William       GC               2.0/4            507   507
66. Chen, Jaden              GC               1.0/2            505   505
67. Moody, Jack              GC               0.0/1            500     0
68. Luo, Lisa                GC                                  0     0
69. Supple, Lachlan          GC               1.5/4            516   429
70. Urquhart, Jett           GC                                  0     0
71. Barnsdall, Henry         GC               0.0/2            500     0
72. Waterson, Jack           GC               1.5/3            514   514
73. Grant, Angus             GC               1.0/3            510   385
74. Tzortzakis, Paul         GC               0.0/3            500     0
75. Wang, Randall            GC               0.0/1            500     0
76. Zhang, Leo               GC               0.0/2            505     0
77. Sapinoso, Xy             GC                                  0     0
78. Pilott, Ridvan           GC               2.5/4            502   515
79. Tee, Ryder               GC               1.5/4            503   416
80. Palmer-Peacock, Germaine GC               0.0/1            500     0
81. Zhang, Luke              GC               0.0/1            500     0
82. Wicks, Tayte             GC               0.0/1            500     0

Club Standings

Place Name             Score

  1   A.B PATTERSON 2  20   
  2   PAC PINES 1      18.5 
 3-4  EMMANUEL 5       18   
      EMMANUEL 4       18   
  5   ASSISI ROOSTERS  15.5 
 6-7  PARK LAKE 1      14.5 
      SSC 2            14.5 
 8-9  CAC SKURR        14   
      A.B PATTERSON 3  14   
10-12 LABRADOR 1       13.5 
      KINGS PIMPAMA 3  13.5 
      TSS 3            13.5 
13-14 KINGS PIMPAMA 4  12   
      TSS 2            12   
15-16 COOMERA RIVERS 2 11.5 
      A.B PATTERSON 4  11.5 
 17   CAC BAYLISS      11   
 18   SSC 3            10.5 
 19   A.B PATTERSON 5  9    
 20   KINGS PIMPAMA 5  8.5  
 21   TRINITY LC 2     5.5  
 22   ST KEVINS        4    
 23   ST HILDAS        3.5  
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com

Event Registration

Event Name:

Please select registration type
School Registration
School
Individual Registration
Individual
Individual Registration

Registration for individuals is via our iClassPro app, and is only available on selected tournaments.

For all questions please contact Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au.

School Registration

Please Note: Individual registration is not possible at this time due to continued Covid-19 restrictions. All registrations MUST go through a players school.

Step One: Download the spreadsheet below and complete all details. For all questions please contact Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au

Step Two: Complete the form below and upload the spreadsheet.

Cart