Far North Queensland Term 1 2019 Secondary – Round 7
Standings
Place Name Feder Loc Club Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
1 Connor McCarthy FNQ 918 Cairns High Team A 7 24.0 32.0 28.0
2-5 Ethan Donnelly FNQ 968 Saint Augustine's 1 6 24.0 34.0 26.0
Iago Roche-Maxwell FNQ 899 St Stephen's 1 6 22.5 30.0 25.0
Jackson Bosel FNQ 919 Cairns High Team A 6 22.5 30.0 24.0
Andrew Robertson FNQ 742 Saint Augustine's 1 6 22.0 32.5 24.0
6-16 Caleb Shorey FNQ 983 St Stephen's 1 5 22.5 32.0 22.0
Futa Ma FNQ 884 Saint Augustine's 1 5 22.5 31.5 24.0
Jack Hardy FNQ 680 Saint Augustine's 2 5 21.5 31.5 22.0
Matthew Robertson FNQ 773 TAS Robertson 5 21.0 29.5 22.0
Jack Burnside FNQ 694 St Stephen's 1 5 21.0 29.0 21.0
Lachlan Magill FNQ 681 Saint Augustine's 2 5 21.0 28.0 22.0
Minjinarkle McInnes FNQ Mareeba SHS 1 5 20.5 28.5 19.0
Braydon Olufson FNQ 623 St Stephen's 1 5 20.5 27.0 20.0
Yuta Ma FNQ 826 Cairns High Team A 5 20.0 28.0 19.0
Jackson Ma FNQ 703 Saint Augustine's 2 5 20.0 27.5 22.0
William Cupitt FNQ Tully Tigers 5 19.5 27.5 19.0
17-23 Brandon Spuler FNQ 610 TAS Robertson 4.5 22.0 30.0 19.5
Finn Churchward FNQ 699 Saint Augustine's 1 4.5 21.5 29.5 22.5
Lloyd-Andrew Odtuhan FNQ Tully Taipans 4.5 19.5 26.5 17.0
Stirling Harris FNQ 587 Saint Augustine's 3 4.5 19.0 28.0 17.5
Owen Reynolds FNQ 599 TAS Robertson 4.5 18.0 25.5 19.5
Cooper Hume FNQ 550 St Mary's Saints 4.5 17.5 25.5 17.5
Jesse Walmsley FNQ Tully Sugar 4.5 14.5 20.5 15.0
24-44 Harry Heath FNQ St Stephen's 2 4 21.5 29.5 17.0
Cameron La FNQ 598 Saint Augustine's 3 4 21.0 28.5 20.0
Radu Ormsby FNQ 729 Cairns High Team A 4 20.0 29.0 19.0
Cassie Easton FNQ 540 Malanda SHS 4 20.0 28.0 17.0
William Bennetts FNQ 585 TAS Sowter 4 19.5 27.5 17.0
Aiden Matthews FNQ 557 TAS Robertson 4 19.0 27.0 16.0
Gabriel Wood FNQ 593 St Mary's Saints 4 19.0 25.5 19.0
Kai Morris FNQ Tully Sugar 4 18.5 24.5 14.5
Elijiah Zammataro FNQ 511 St Stephen's 2 4 18.0 25.0 15.5
Patrick Kolijn FNQ 615 St Stephen's 3 4 17.5 26.5 18.0
Rhyse Yeomans FNQ 591 Ravenshoe HS 1 4 17.5 25.0 14.5
Edward Dziov FNQ 544 TAS Sowter 4 17.0 24.0 17.0
Liam Prestipino FNQ 650 Saint Augustine's 3 4 17.0 24.0 16.0
Matt Easton FNQ 536 Malanda SHS 4 17.0 24.0 16.0
Daniel Price FNQ Mareeba SHS 1 4 17.0 24.0 15.0
Jonathan Keating FNQ St Stephen's 2 4 17.0 23.5 13.0
James Dixon-Mills FNQ 647 St Stephen's 2 4 16.0 21.5 13.0
Sidney Whipp FNQ 655 Saint Augustine's 2 4 15.5 22.5 16.0
Matthew Ryan FNQ TAS Callister 4 15.5 21.5 12.0
Joshua Delaney FNQ Cairns High Team B 4 15.0 21.0 12.0
Ethan Lewis FNQ TAS Sowter 4 15.0 20.0 14.0
45-46 Angel Lui FNQ St Mary's Wolf Pack 3.5 17.0 23.5 13.5
Christian Blackburn FNQ St Mary's Saints 3.5 12.0 19.0 10.0
47-68 Prashant Goel FNQ Saint Augustine's 4 3 20.5 30.0 14.0
Ethan Sowter FNQ TAS Sowter 3 20.5 28.5 15.0
Luke Bradley FNQ Mareeba SHS 1 3 20.0 27.5 15.0
Angus Perkins FNQ Tully Sugar 3 20.0 26.5 16.0
Josh Raciti FNQ Tully Taipans 3 19.5 27.5 15.0
Lani Callister FNQ TAS Callister 3 19.0 25.5 12.0
Damian McLaren FNQ 548 TAS Callister 3 19.0 25.0 16.0
Damien Clarke FNQ Tully Tigers 3 18.0 25.5 14.0
Ryan Mann FNQ 591 Saint Augustine's 3 3 17.0 25.5 13.0
Matthew Heggie FNQ Mareeba SHS 1 3 17.0 24.0 12.0
Fletcher Le Sueur FNQ TAS Callister 3 17.0 22.5 9.0
Larah Turnbull FNQ TAS Barnett 3 16.0 22.5 13.0
Takeru Oguchi FNQ TAS Barnett 3 16.0 22.5 12.0
Taj Townsend FNQ Saint Augustine's 5 3 16.0 22.5 11.0
Madeleine Bird FNQ Cairns High Team B 3 16.0 21.5 14.0
Bailie Olufson FNQ St Stephen's 3 3 15.5 22.0 10.0
Aiden Latter FNQ 570 Saint Augustine's 4 3 14.5 23.5 10.0
Harshpreet Singh Bhullar FNQ Tully Taipans 3 12.5 17.5 8.0
Jerod Price FNQ Mareeba SHS 2 3 12.0 18.0 9.0
Ahlia Quinlan FNQ St Stephen's 4 3 12.0 17.5 11.0
Nicholas Galvin FNQ St Mary's Saints 3 12.0 17.0 7.0
Thomas Mylrea FNQ Mareeba SHS 2 3 11.5 16.5 10.0
69-73 Ollie Djeric FNQ St Stephen's 4 2.5 18.0 24.5 11.5
Liam Barnett FNQ TAS Barnett 2.5 17.0 22.5 12.0
Ben Leimeister FNQ Saint Augustine's 5 2.5 15.0 20.5 10.5
Sam Simpson FNQ Ravenshoe HS 2 2.5 14.5 22.0 8.0
Jack Kruse FNQ Mareeba SHS 2 2.5 13.5 20.0 8.5
74-83 Bradley Vecchio FNQ Tully Taipans 2 18.0 24.5 10.0
Jeremiah Pabai FNQ Tully Tigers 2 17.5 26.0 7.0
Matthew Elliott-Darlow FNQ TAS Barnett 2 17.0 23.0 7.0
Tate Robinson FNQ TAS Robinson 2 16.5 23.5 9.0
Miles Whipp FNQ Saint Augustine's 4 2 16.5 21.5 8.0
Aiden Prestipino FNQ Saint Augustine's 4 2 16.0 22.5 9.0
Shaan Chohan FNQ St Stephen's 4 2 16.0 22.0 3.0
Cohen Payet FNQ Cairns High Team B 2 16.0 21.0 9.0
Hayden Findlayson FNQ Tully Sugar 2 13.5 20.0 6.0
Louie Morandin FNQ Ravenshoe HS 1 2 11.5 16.5 5.0
84-87 Tiago Amora Flores FNQ Cairns High Team B 1.5 17.0 24.0 4.0
Angelina Yeomans FNQ Ravenshoe HS 1 1.5 16.0 23.0 8.0
Graeme Jeffrey FNQ Tully Tigers 1.5 15.5 20.5 3.5
Daniel Fordson FNQ Ravenshoe HS 1 1.5 12.0 17.5 3.5
88-89 Hyun Seo Kim FNQ St Mary's Wolf Pack 1 13.5 19.5 4.0
Alana Mehes FNQ St Mary's Wolf Pack 1 13.5 19.0 5.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Loc Club Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Connor McCarthy FNQ 918 Cairns High Team A 7 75:W 63:W 8:W 5:W 7:W 2:W 6:W
2 Ethan Donnelly FNQ 968 Saint Augustine's 1 6 47:W 55:W 10:W 15:W 3:W 1:L 9:W
3 Iago Roche-Maxwell FNQ 899 St Stephen's 1 6 85:W 28:W 33:W 11:W 2:L 18:W 8:W
4 Jackson Bosel FNQ 919 Cairns High Team A 6 72:W 20:W 41:W 18:L 21:W 10:W 7:W
5 Andrew Robertson FNQ 742 Saint Augustine's 1 6 46:W 29:W 21:W 1:L 22:W 12:W 26:W
6 Caleb Shorey FNQ 983 St Stephen's 1 5 73:W 34:W 11:L 37:W 18:W 15:W 1:L
7 Futa Ma FNQ 884 Saint Augustine's 1 5 76:W 53:W 17:W 25:W 1:L 11:W 4:L
8 Jack Hardy FNQ 680 Saint Augustine's 2 5 23:W 48:W 1:L 56:W 51:W 14:W 3:L
9 Matthew Robertson FNQ 773 TAS Robertson 5 69:W 32:D 24:W 26:D 30:W 13:W 2:L
10 Jack Burnside FNQ 694 St Stephen's 1 5 82:W 38:W 2:L 48:W 35:W 4:L 28:W
11 Lachlan Magill FNQ 681 Saint Augustine's 2 5 84:W 49:W 6:W 3:L 27:W 7:L 29:W
12 Minjinarkle McInnes FNQ Mareeba SHS 1 5 13:L 76:W 65:W 28:W 17:W 5:L 36:W
13 Braydon Olufson FNQ 623 St Stephen's 1 5 12:W 24:L 85:W 59:W 16:W 9:L 37:W
14 Yuta Ma FNQ 826 Cairns High Team A 5 24:L 31:W 66:W 32:W 25:W 8:L 30:W
15 Jackson Ma FNQ 703 Saint Augustine's 2 5 80:W 35:W 30:W 2:L 53:W 6:L 25:W
16 William Cupitt FNQ Tully Tigers 5 0:W 17:L 68:W 20:W 13:L 53:W 33:W
17 Brandon Spuler FNQ 610 TAS Robertson 4.5 43:W 16:W 7:L 24:W 12:L 51:W 22:D
18 Finn Churchward FNQ 699 Saint Augustine's 1 4.5 83:W 61:W 50:W 4:W 6:L 3:L 20:D
19 Lloyd-Andrew Odtuhan FNQ Tully Taipans 4.5 34:L 0:W 45:D 69:W 23:W 26:D 21:D
20 Stirling Harris FNQ 587 Saint Augustine's 3 4.5 39:W 4:L 62:W 16:L 60:W 48:W 18:D
21 Owen Reynolds FNQ 599 TAS Robertson 4.5 77:W 78:W 5:L 49:W 4:L 61:W 19:D
22 Cooper Hume FNQ 550 St Mary's Saints 4.5 49:L 81:W 52:W 44:W 5:L 47:W 17:D
23 Jesse Walmsley FNQ Tully Sugar 4.5 8:L 84:D 87:W 54:W 19:L 69:W 45:W
24 Harry Heath FNQ St Stephen's 2 4 14:W 13:W 9:L 17:L 55:W 29:L 51:W
25 Cameron La FNQ 598 Saint Augustine's 3 4 58:W 70:W 26:W 7:L 14:L 38:W 15:L
26 Radu Ormsby FNQ 729 Cairns High Team A 4 62:W 68:W 25:L 9:D 31:W 19:D 5:L
27 Cassie Easton FNQ 540 Malanda SHS 4 31:D 40:W 32:D 41:W 11:L 33:L 60:W
28 William Bennetts FNQ 585 TAS Sowter 4 42:W 3:L 71:W 12:L 74:W 50:W 10:L
29 Aiden Matthews FNQ 557 TAS Robertson 4 67:W 5:L 44:L 57:W 81:W 24:W 11:L
30 Gabriel Wood FNQ 593 St Mary's Saints 4 87:W 54:W 15:L 50:W 9:L 49:W 14:L
31 Kai Morris FNQ Tully Sugar 4 27:D 14:L 84:W 45:W 26:L 34:D 53:W
32 Elijiah Zammataro FNQ 511 St Stephen's 2 4 59:W 9:D 27:D 14:L 47:L 74:W 54:W
33 Patrick Kolijn FNQ 615 St Stephen's 3 4 57:W 52:W 3:L 51:L 59:W 27:W 16:L
34 Rhyse Yeomans FNQ 591 Ravenshoe HS 1 4 19:W 6:L 69:D 36:L 72:W 31:D 50:W
35 Edward Dziov FNQ 544 TAS Sowter 4 74:W 15:L 78:W 47:W 10:L 36:L 52:W
36 Liam Prestipino FNQ 650 Saint Augustine's 3 4 79:W 50:L 48:L 34:W 56:W 35:W 12:L
37 Matt Easton FNQ 536 Malanda SHS 4 52:L 67:W 74:W 6:L 79:W 40:W 13:L
38 Daniel Price FNQ Mareeba SHS 1 4 64:W 10:L 47:L 78:W 39:W 25:L 58:W
39 Jonathan Keating FNQ St Stephen's 2 4 20:L 57:W 51:L 43:W 38:L 76:W 61:W
40 James Dixon-Mills FNQ 647 St Stephen's 2 4 78:L 27:L 80:W 52:W 44:W 37:L 48:W
41 Sidney Whipp FNQ 655 Saint Augustine's 2 4 89:W 71:W 4:L 27:L 50:L 57:W 66:W
42 Matthew Ryan FNQ TAS Callister 4 28:L 56:L 75:W 62:W 45:L 64:W 49:W
43 Joshua Delaney FNQ Cairns High Team B 4 17:L 80:W 54:L 39:L 67:W 75:W 47:W
44 Ethan Lewis FNQ TAS Sowter 4 70:L 88:W 29:W 22:L 40:L 77:W 55:W
45 Angel Lui FNQ St Mary's Wolf Pack 3.5 71:L 75:W 19:D 31:L 42:W 70:W 23:L
46 Christian Blackburn FNQ St Mary's Saints 3.5 5:L 47:L 86:W 72:D 70:L 85:W 69:W
47 Prashant Goel FNQ Saint Augustine's 4 3 2:L 46:W 38:W 35:L 32:W 22:L 43:L
48 Ethan Sowter FNQ TAS Sowter 3 51:W 8:L 36:W 10:L 54:W 20:L 40:L
49 Luke Bradley FNQ Mareeba SHS 1 3 22:W 11:L 70:W 21:L 58:W 30:L 42:L
50 Angus Perkins FNQ Tully Sugar 3 81:W 36:W 18:L 30:L 41:W 28:L 34:L
51 Josh Raciti FNQ Tully Taipans 3 48:L 60:W 39:W 33:W 8:L 17:L 24:L
52 Lani Callister FNQ TAS Callister 3 37:W 33:L 22:L 40:L 63:W 81:W 35:L
53 Damian McLaren FNQ 548 TAS Callister 3 86:W 7:L 73:W 58:W 15:L 16:L 31:L
54 Damien Clarke FNQ Tully Tigers 3 66:W 30:L 43:W 23:L 48:L 56:W 32:L
55 Ryan Mann FNQ 591 Saint Augustine's 3 3 60:W 2:L 56:L 73:W 24:L 59:W 44:L
56 Matthew Heggie FNQ Mareeba SHS 1 3 63:L 42:W 55:W 8:L 36:L 54:L 79:W
57 Fletcher Le Sueur FNQ TAS Callister 3 33:L 39:L 82:W 29:L 65:W 41:L 77:W
58 Larah Turnbull FNQ TAS Barnett 3 25:L 64:W 61:W 53:L 49:L 71:W 38:L
59 Takeru Oguchi FNQ TAS Barnett 3 32:L 77:W 63:W 13:L 33:L 55:L 82:W
60 Taj Townsend FNQ Saint Augustine's 5 3 55:L 51:L 76:W 63:W 20:L 62:W 27:L
61 Madeleine Bird FNQ Cairns High Team B 3 65:W 18:L 58:L 89:W 77:W 21:L 39:L
62 Bailie Olufson FNQ St Stephen's 3 3 26:L 82:W 20:L 42:L 73:W 60:L 83:W
63 Aiden Latter FNQ 570 Saint Augustine's 4 3 56:W 1:L 59:L 60:L 52:L 72:W 74:W
64 Harshpreet Singh Bhullar FNQ Tully Taipans 3 38:L 58:L 79:L 80:W 89:W 42:L 75:W
65 Jerod Price FNQ Mareeba SHS 2 3 61:L 83:W 12:L 74:L 57:L 86:W 81:W
66 Ahlia Quinlan FNQ St Stephen's 4 3 54:L 86:W 14:L 81:L 88:W 79:W 41:L
67 Nicholas Galvin FNQ St Mary's Saints 3 29:L 37:L 89:L 86:W 43:L 84:W 76:W
68 Thomas Mylrea FNQ Mareeba SHS 2 3 88:W 26:L 16:L 79:L 75:L 89:W 70:W
69 Ollie Djeric FNQ St Stephen's 4 2.5 9:L 79:W 34:D 19:L 85:W 23:L 46:L
70 Liam Barnett FNQ TAS Barnett 2.5 44:W 25:L 49:L 85:D 46:W 45:L 68:L
71 Ben Leimeister FNQ Saint Augustine's 5 2.5 45:W 41:L 28:L 77:L 82:W 58:L 73:D
72 Sam Simpson FNQ Ravenshoe HS 2 2.5 4:L 74:L 83:W 46:D 34:L 63:L 85:W
73 Jack Kruse FNQ Mareeba SHS 2 2.5 6:L 87:W 53:L 55:L 62:L 78:W 71:D
74 Bradley Vecchio FNQ Tully Taipans 2 35:L 72:W 37:L 65:W 28:L 32:L 63:L
75 Jeremiah Pabai FNQ Tully Tigers 2 1:L 45:L 42:L 87:W 68:W 43:L 64:L
76 Matthew Elliott-Darlow FNQ TAS Barnett 2 7:L 12:L 60:L 84:W 78:W 39:L 67:L
77 Tate Robinson FNQ TAS Robinson 2 21:L 59:L 0:W 71:W 61:L 44:L 57:L
78 Miles Whipp FNQ Saint Augustine's 4 2 40:W 21:L 35:L 38:L 76:L 73:L 88:W
79 Aiden Prestipino FNQ Saint Augustine's 4 2 36:L 69:L 64:W 68:W 37:L 66:L 56:L
80 Shaan Chohan FNQ St Stephen's 4 2 15:L 43:L 40:L 64:L 87:L 0:W 89:W
81 Cohen Payet FNQ Cairns High Team B 2 50:L 22:L 88:W 66:W 29:L 52:L 65:L
82 Hayden Findlayson FNQ Tully Sugar 2 10:L 62:L 57:L 83:W 71:L 87:W 59:L
83 Louie Morandin FNQ Ravenshoe HS 1 2 18:L 65:L 72:L 82:L 84:W 88:W 62:L
84 Tiago Amora Flores FNQ Cairns High Team B 1.5 11:L 23:D 31:L 76:L 83:L 67:L 0:W
85 Angelina Yeomans FNQ Ravenshoe HS 1 1.5 3:L 89:W 13:L 70:D 69:L 46:L 72:L
86 Graeme Jeffrey FNQ Tully Tigers 1.5 53:L 66:L 46:L 67:L 0:W 65:L 87:D
87 Daniel Fordson FNQ Ravenshoe HS 1 1.5 30:L 73:L 23:L 75:L 80:W 82:L 86:D
88 Hyun Seo Kim FNQ St Mary's Wolf Pack 1 68:L 44:L 81:L 0:W 66:L 83:L 78:L
89 Alana Mehes FNQ St Mary's Wolf Pack 1 41:L 85:L 67:W 61:L 64:L 68:L 80:L
Ratings (Local)
No Name Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm
1. Shorey, Caleb FNQ 983 4.0/6 5.10 -11 688 813
2. Donnelly, Ethan FNQ 968 5.0/6 4.56 4 763 1036
3. Bosel, Jackson FNQ 919 5.0/6 4.74 3 686 959
4. McCarthy, Connor FNQ 918 6.0/6 3.90 21 805 1804
5. Roche-Maxwell, Iago FNQ 899 5.0/6 4.50 5 705 978
6. Ma, Futa FNQ 884 4.0/6 4.38 -4 712 837
7. Ma, Yuta FNQ 826 3.0/4 3.16 -2 596 789
8. Robertson, Matthew FNQ 773 3.0/5 3.10 -1 685 757
9. Robertson, Andrew FNQ 742 4.0/5 3.00 10 671 911
10. Ormsby, Radu FNQ 729 0.5/3 1.59 -11 704 431
11. Ma, Jackson FNQ 703 4.0/6 3.00 10 706 831
12. Churchward, Finn FNQ 699 1.5/4 1.20 3 847 760
13. Burnside, Jack FNQ 694 2.0/4 1.68 3 754 754
14. Magill, Lachlan FNQ 681 3.0/5 1.85 12 773 845
15. Hardy, Jack FNQ 680 1.0/3 0.72 3 881 756
16. Whipp, Sidney FNQ 655 0.0/2 0.80 -8 730 0
17. Prestipino, Liam FNQ 650 2.0/2 1.22 8 568 1567
18. Dixon-Mills, James FNQ 647 0.0/2 1.30 -13 538 0
19. Olufson, Braydon FNQ 623 1.0/2 0.92 1 655 655
20. Kolijn, Patrick FNQ 615 1.0/2 0.72 3 720 720
21. Spuler, Brandon FNQ 610 0.5/2 0.70 -2 717 524
22. Reynolds, Owen FNQ 599 0.0/2 0.42 -4 831 0
23. La, Cameron FNQ 598 1.0/4 1.04 0 786 593
24. Wood, Gabriel FNQ 593 0.0/3 0.81 -8 767 0
25. Yeomans, Rhyse FNQ 591 0.0/2 0.42 -4 817 0
26. Mann, Ryan FNQ 591 0.0/1 0.09 -1 968 0
27. Harris, Stirling FNQ 587 0.5/2 0.44 1 809 616
28. Bennetts, William FNQ 585 0.0/2 0.46 -5 797 0
29. Latter, Aiden FNQ 570 0.0/1 0.11 -1 918 0
30. Matthews, Aiden FNQ 557 0.0/2 0.58 -6 712 0
31. Hume, Cooper FNQ 550 0.5/2 0.66 -2 676 483
32. McLaren, Damian FNQ 548 0.0/2 0.38 -4 794 0
33. Dziov, Edward FNQ 544 0.0/3 0.93 -9 682 0
34. Easton, Cassie FNQ 540 2.5/5 1.95 6 622 622
35. Easton, Matt FNQ 536 1.0/3 0.69 3 751 626
36. Zammataro, Elijiah FNQ 511 1.0/3 0.72 3 713 588
37. Price, Jerod FNQ 0 0
38. Walmsley, Jesse FNQ 0.0/1 680 0
39. Fordson, Daniel FNQ 0.0/1 593 0
40. Mylrea, Thomas FNQ 0.0/1 729 0
41. Elliott-Darlow, Matthew FNQ 0.0/1 884 0
42. Bird, Madeleine FNQ 0.0/2 649 0
43. Raciti, Josh FNQ 1.0/3 635 510
44. Price, Daniel FNQ 0.0/2 646 0
45. Lui, Angel FNQ 0 0
46. Bradley, Luke FNQ 1.0/4 606 413
47. Delaney, Joshua FNQ 0.0/1 610 0
48. Djeric, Ollie FNQ 0.5/2 682 489
49. Quinlan, Ahlia FNQ 0.0/2 741 0
50. Sowter, Ethan FNQ 1.0/5 652 412
51. Perkins, Angus FNQ 2.0/6 629 504
52. Blackburn, Christian FNQ 0.0/1 742 0
53. Olufson, Bailie FNQ 0.0/2 658 0
54. Leimeister, Ben FNQ 0.0/2 620 0
55. Singh Bhullar, Harshpreet FNQ 0 0
56. Lewis, Ethan FNQ 2.0/4 586 586
57. Yeomans, Angelina FNQ 0.0/2 761 0
58. Callister, Lani FNQ 2.0/6 577 452
59. Heggie, Matthew FNQ 1.0/4 623 430
60. Le Sueur, Fletcher FNQ 0.0/3 609 0
61. Morris, Kai FNQ 2.0/5 647 575
62. Oguchi, Takeru FNQ 1.0/5 582 342
63. Vecchio, Bradley FNQ 0.0/5 549 0
64. Whipp, Miles FNQ 1.0/3 597 472
65. Payet, Cohen FNQ 0.0/2 554 0
66. Galvin, Nicholas FNQ 0.0/2 547 0
67. Morandin, Louie FNQ 0.0/1 699 0
68. Amora Flores, Tiago FNQ 0.0/1 681 0
69. Kruse, Jack FNQ 0.0/3 707 0
70. Pabai, Jeremiah FNQ 0.0/1 918 0
71. McInnes, Minjinarkle FNQ 3.0/5 642 655
72. Heath, Harry FNQ 3.0/6 663 663
73. Townsend, Taj FNQ 1.0/4 572 379
74. Chohan, Shaan FNQ 0.0/2 675 0
75. Prestipino, Aiden FNQ 0.0/2 593 0
76. Jeffrey, Graeme FNQ 0.0/1 548 0
77. Findlayson, Hayden FNQ 0.0/1 694 0
78. Goel, Prashant FNQ 1.0/4 643 450
79. Cupitt, William FNQ 3.0/5 597 610
80. Turnbull, Larah FNQ 0.0/2 573 0
81. Kim, Hyun Seo FNQ 0 0
82. Mehes, Alana FNQ 0.0/1 655 0
83. Keating, Jonathan FNQ 0.0/1 587 0
84. Simpson, Sam FNQ 0.0/3 693 0
85. Ryan, Matthew FNQ 0.0/1 585 0
86. Robinson, Tate FNQ 0.0/1 599 0
87. Odtuhan, Lloyd-Andrew FNQ 1.0/3 640 515
88. Barnett, Liam FNQ 0.0/1 598 0
89. Clarke, Damien FNQ 0.0/2 552 0
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 CAIRNS HIGH TEAM A 22
2 SAINT AUGUSTINE'S 1 21.5
3 ST STEPHEN'S 1 21
4 SAINT AUGUSTINE'S 2 19
5 TAS ROBERTSON 18
6 ST STEPHEN'S 2 16
7 SAINT AUGUSTINE'S 3 15.5
8-10 MAREEBA SHS 1 15
ST MARY'S SAINTS 15
TAS SOWTER 15
11 TULLY SUGAR 13.5
12 TAS CALLISTER 13
13 TULLY TAIPANS 12.5
14 TULLY TIGERS 11.5
15-16 CAIRNS HIGH TEAM B 10.5
TAS BARNETT 10.5
17 SAINT AUGUSTINE'S 4 10
18 RAVENSHOE HS 1 9
19 MAREEBA SHS 2 8.5
20 MALANDA SHS 8
21 ST STEPHEN'S 4 7.5
22 ST STEPHEN'S 3 7
23-24 ST MARY'S WOLF PACK 5.5
SAINT AUGUSTINE'S 5 5.5
25 RAVENSHOE HS 2 2.5
26 TAS ROBINSON 2