0
×

2019 T3 Gold Coast Primary Finals Open C

Gold Coast Primary Term 3 2019 Open C – Round 7

Standings

Place Name               Feder Rtg Loc Club                Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   ChoYeon Lee        GC            Broadbeach SS       7        25.5  32.5   28.0
 2-3  Allen Wang         GC        517 Varsity 1           6        19.0  25.5   23.0
      Max Hooker         GC        518 Surfers 1           6        18.5  25.0   24.0
 4-8  Ethan Vu           GC        500 ABP 2               5.5      23.0  33.5   22.5
      BEN WILLIAMS       GC            Tallebudgera 1      5.5      23.0  30.5   24.5
      Sidney Orvoen      GC            Helensvale SS 1     5.5      22.0  29.0   20.5
      Calvin Liu         GC        516 ABP 2               5.5      21.0  31.0   23.5
      Matthew Morris     GC        517 ABP 2               5.5      17.5  24.5   20.5
9-19  Jake O'Neill       GC            Helensvale SS 1     5        26.5  36.5   25.0
      Indiana Braun      GC        510 Kings RC 13         5        22.0  32.0   22.0
      Jason Rhim         GC        544 Coomera Rivers 2    5        21.5  30.0   21.0
      Kianu Genet        GC        500 Robina Team 1       5        21.0  31.0   23.0
      Mathieson Lachlan  GC            Somerset 8          5        20.5  28.0   20.0
      Stephen Skurr      GC        541 CAC Ford            5        19.5  26.5   17.0
      Henry Barnsdall    GC            Coomera Rivers 2    5        18.0  26.5   18.0
      Addis Melville     GC        500 St Augustine's 8    5        17.5  24.0   18.0
      Tim Gregory        GC            Hillcrest 3         5        16.5  23.5   20.0
      Alex Gao           GC            Labrador 2          5        16.0  22.0   17.0
      Jack Hooker        GC        526 Surfers 1           5        13.5  19.5   16.0
20-25 HAMISH DUNSTAN     GC            Tallebudgera 1      4.5      23.0  32.0   23.0
      Aithan Kirchner    GC            Labrador 2          4.5      22.0  28.5   19.5
      Stephen Watson     GC        520 Labrador 2          4.5      20.5  27.5   20.5
      Benjamin Burling   GC        500 SSC 2               4.5      19.0  27.5   21.0
      Maya Zunker        GC        501 Kings RC 13         4.5      17.5  26.0   16.5
      Diesel Thomas      GC        500 SSC 2               4.5      17.5  24.5   15.5
26-45 Arthur Dunn        GC            Surfers 1           4        22.5  29.0   19.5
      Jason Zhang        GC            Varsity 1           4        22.0  29.0   21.0
      Emmanuel Parinas   GC        502 Robina Team 1       4        21.5  30.0   21.0
      Thompson Joshua    GC            Somerset 9          4        20.0  28.0   20.0
      Lachlan Knight     GC            Guardian Angels 2   4        20.0  27.5   15.0
      Arsh Sidhu         GC            King's CC Pimpama 5 4        19.5  27.0   16.0
      Vito Peng          GC            Varsity 1           4        19.0  27.0   19.0
      Dunworth Illia     GC        504 Somerset 7          4        19.0  26.5   19.0
      Luka Duvnjak       GC            Surfers 1           4        19.0  26.0   18.0
      Fai Sapinoso       GC            King's CC Pimpama 5 4        18.5  27.5   17.5
      Ashton Hayes       GC            CAC Ford            4        18.0  25.0   16.0
      HaYeon Lee         GC            Broadbeach SS       4        18.0  25.0   12.0
      Kade Bolin         GC        501 Coomera Rivers 2    4        17.5  26.0   17.0
      Sebe Gallagher     GC        500 Coomera Rivers 2    4        17.5  25.0   14.5
      Haru Kodiara-Kim   GC            Helensvale SS 1     4        16.0  22.0   13.0
      Deklan Ford        GC            CAC Ford            4        15.0  22.0   15.0
      Chen Selina        GC            Somerset 7          4        15.0  22.0   12.0
      Fong Jayden        GC            Somerset 8          4        15.0  21.0   14.5
      Dylan Aspinall     GC        500 Robina Team 1       4        15.0  20.5   12.0
      James Appleby      GC            Park Lake 2         4        14.5  20.0   14.0
46-53 Manoa Scott        GC            St Augustine's 8    3.5      21.5  29.5   16.5
      Maxx Goudie        GC            Guardian Angels 2   3.5      17.5  25.0   13.5
      Caleb Hoyle        GC            CAC Ford            3.5      17.0  24.5   15.5
      Kaelan Oliveira    GC            St Augustine's 8    3.5      17.0  24.0   15.5
      Daniel Haigh       GC            Guardian Angels 3   3.5      17.0  24.0   13.0
      Cayden Chung       GC            Guardian Angels 2   3.5      16.5  24.0   14.0
      Simon Grove        GC            Hillcrest 3         3.5      15.5  21.5   10.5
      Yeung Jackson      GC            Somerset 8          3.5      15.0  22.0   12.5
54-73 Thomas Melnik      GC            St Augustine's 7    3        22.0  30.5   16.0
      Pierce Mia         GC            Somerset 10         3        22.0  29.5   15.0
      Jack Oreo          GC            St Augustine's 7    3        20.0  27.0   14.0
      Pallister Kitty    GC            Somerset 10         3        19.5  26.5   17.0
      Tane Murray        GC            Park Lake 2         3        18.0  25.0   14.0
      Yuan Nicole        GC            Somerset 7          3        18.0  25.0   13.0
      Harrison Pointon   GC            Guardian Angels 3   3        18.0  25.0   12.0
      Ong Mitchell       GC            Somerset 9          3        17.5  24.5   12.0
      Shum Miranda       GC            Somerset 10         3        17.5  24.5   11.0
      LAWRENCE MCDAID    GC            Tallebudgera 1      3        17.5  24.0   11.0
      Tyrone Okesene     GC        510 Kings RC 13         3        17.5  23.5   13.0
      Chou Arthur        GC            Somerset 9          3        16.0  23.0   12.0
      Smith Adriana      GC            Somerset 7          3        15.5  23.0    9.0
      Liam Tuea          GC            Labrador 2          3        15.5  22.5   13.0
      Xavier Cook        GC            Park Lake 2         3        15.5  21.5   11.0
      Ryan Terhorst      GC            King's CC Pimpama 5 3        15.5  20.5    7.0
      Finn Tragear       GC            Hillcrest 3         3        14.5  20.5    8.5
      Nixon Cannuli      GC            King's CC Pimpama 4 3        14.5  20.5    7.0
      Jackson Southern   GC        500 Hillcrest 3         3        14.5  20.0    9.0
      Isaac Wang         GC            Varsity 1           3        14.0  19.5   12.0
74-80 Lachlan Cook       GC            Park Lake 2         2.5      22.5  31.0   15.0
      Isaac Rico         GC            Guardian Angels 3   2.5      15.5  22.0    8.5
      Casey Turner       GC            Helensvale SS 1     2.5      15.0  21.0   11.0
      Cole Timperon      GC        500 SSC 2               2.5      14.5  20.0    9.5
      Darcy DeMeur       GC            St Augustine's 7    2.5      13.0  19.0    7.0
      SHAUN HARDWICK     GC            Tallebudgera 1      2.5      12.0  17.5    7.5
      Tom O'Connor       GC            King's CC Pimpama 4 2.5      12.0  17.0    4.5
81-90 Jacob Imrie        GC            Robina Team 1       2        21.5  29.0    9.0
      Rio Frenklah       GC            TSS 5               2        18.5  24.5   10.0
      Lucas Liu          GC        512 ABP 2               2        17.0  25.0    9.0
      Paul Tzortzakis    GC            Trinity LC 2        2        17.0  24.0    5.0
      Genevieve Rose     GC            Trinity LC 2        2        16.5  22.5    8.0
      Liam Donnelly      GC            St Augustine's 7    2        15.5  22.5   12.0
      Amir El Sayed      GC            King's CC Pimpama 4 2        15.5  21.5   10.0
      Rex Gollan         GC            TSS 5               2        14.0  20.5    9.0
      Kristian Granger   GC        500 Kings RC 13         2        14.0  19.5    6.0
      Goetz Kaiser       GC            Somerset 8          2        14.0  19.0    6.0
91-96 Francis Guillon    GC            Guardian Angels 2   1.5      16.5  24.0    7.5
      Franco Sakugawa    GC            Guardian Angels 3   1.5      15.0  20.5    2.5
      Cameron Clinton    GC            TSS 5               1.5      14.5  21.0    6.5
      Nathalia Georghiou GC            Trinity LC 2        1.5      13.5  20.0    5.0
      Zimri Garaty       GC            King's CC Pimpama 5 1.5      13.0  19.0    7.5
      Walker January     GC            Somerset 10         1.5      12.5  20.5    5.0
 97   Borisz Bozsoki     GC            King's CC Pimpama 4 1        12.5  18.5    5.0
 98   Morgan Pollard     GC            St Augustine's 8    0         7.0   7.0    0.0

Cross Table

No Name               Feder Loc Club                Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  ChoYeon Lee        GC        Broadbeach SS       7     96:W 15:W 10:W  4:W 12:W  9:W  7:W
2  Allen Wang         GC    517 Varsity 1           6     66:W 91:W 20:L 31:W 49:W 28:W  9:W
3  Max Hooker         GC    518 Surfers 1           6     84:W 81:W 46:W  9:L 35:W 33:W 10:W
4  Ethan Vu           GC    500 ABP 2               5.5   53:W  6:W 13:W  1:L 26:D 29:W 20:W
5  BEN WILLIAMS       GC        Tallebudgera 1      5.5   83:W 24:W 11:W 28:W  9:L 22:W  8:D
6  Sidney Orvoen      GC        Helensvale SS 1     5.5   93:W  4:L 41:W 15:W 22:D 38:W 21:W
7  Calvin Liu         GC    516 ABP 2               5.5   47:D 65:W 32:W 21:W 23:W 20:W  1:L
8  Matthew Morris     GC    517 ABP 2               5.5   30:L 84:W 81:W 46:W 54:W 12:W  5:D
9  Jake O'Neill       GC        Helensvale SS 1     5     63:W 14:W 29:W  3:W  5:W  1:L  2:L
10 Indiana Braun      GC    510 Kings RC 13         5     71:W 55:W  1:L 56:W 13:W 11:W  3:L
11 Jason Rhim         GC    544 Coomera Rivers 2    5     60:W 51:W  5:L 30:W 17:W 10:L 41:W
12 Kianu Genet        GC    500 Robina Team 1       5     61:W 59:W 26:W 22:W  1:L  8:L 32:W
13 Mathieson Lachlan  GC        Somerset 8          5     18:W 36:W  4:L 86:W 10:L 74:W 28:W
14 Stephen Skurr      GC    541 CAC Ford            5     42:W  9:L 21:L 81:W 30:W 54:W 34:W
15 Henry Barnsdall    GC        Coomera Rivers 2    5     78:W  1:L 91:W  6:L 50:W 55:W 27:W
16 Addis Melville     GC    500 St Augustine's 8    5     55:L 71:W 37:W 74:D 43:W 27:D 31:W
17 Tim Gregory        GC        Hillcrest 3         5     85:W 88:W 27:L 34:W 11:L 67:W 29:W
18 Alex Gao           GC        Labrador 2          5     13:L 94:D 62:W 87:W 64:W 26:D 33:W
19 Jack Hooker        GC    526 Surfers 1           5     81:L 82:W 60:L 66:W 74:W 56:W 36:W
20 HAMISH DUNSTAN     GC        Tallebudgera 1      4.5   68:W 39:W  2:W 23:D 27:W  7:L  4:L
21 Aithan Kirchner    GC        Labrador 2          4.5   25:D 97:W 14:W  7:L 58:W 23:W  6:L
22 Stephen Watson     GC    520 Labrador 2          4.5   31:W 95:W 74:W 12:L  6:D  5:L 48:W
23 Benjamin Burling   GC    500 SSC 2               4.5   52:W 54:W 57:W 20:D  7:L 21:L 47:W
24 Maya Zunker        GC    501 Kings RC 13         4.5   50:W  5:L 52:W 54:L 46:D 62:W 26:W
25 Diesel Thomas      GC    500 SSC 2               4.5   21:D 62:W 35:L 26:L 79:W 63:W 46:W
26 Arthur Dunn        GC        Surfers 1           4     92:W 48:W 12:L 25:W  4:D 18:D 24:L
27 Jason Zhang        GC        Varsity 1           4      0:W 86:W 17:W 35:D 20:L 16:D 15:L
28 Emmanuel Parinas   GC    502 Robina Team 1       4     79:W 30:W 34:W  5:L 57:W  2:L 13:L
29 Thompson Joshua    GC        Somerset 9          4     80:W 64:W  9:L 60:W 38:W  4:L 17:L
30 Lachlan Knight     GC        Guardian Angels 2   4      8:W 28:L 83:W 11:L 14:L 72:W 65:W
31 Arsh Sidhu         GC        King's CC Pimpama 5 4     22:L 90:W 77:W  2:L 44:W 49:W 16:L
32 Vito Peng          GC        Varsity 1           4     98:W 58:W  7:L 51:W 33:L 35:W 12:L
33 Dunworth Illia     GC    504 Somerset 7          4     37:W 74:L 95:W 50:W 32:W  3:L 18:L
34 Luka Duvnjak       GC        Surfers 1           4     75:W 87:W 28:L 17:L 51:W 40:W 14:L
35 Fai Sapinoso       GC        King's CC Pimpama 5 4     65:D 47:W 25:W 27:D  3:L 32:L 73:W
36 Ashton Hayes       GC        CAC Ford            4     43:W 13:L 54:L 85:W 59:W 57:W 19:L
37 HaYeon Lee         GC        Broadbeach SS       4     33:L 44:W 16:L 39:L 89:W 68:W 59:W
38 Kade Bolin         GC    501 Coomera Rivers 2    4     56:W 46:L 42:W 55:W 29:L  6:L 61:W
39 Sebe Gallagher     GC    500 Coomera Rivers 2    4     69:W 20:L 56:L 37:W 47:D 43:D 55:W
40 Haru Kodiara-Kim   GC        Helensvale SS 1     4     59:L 53:L 69:W 52:W 82:W 34:L 54:W
41 Deklan Ford        GC        CAC Ford            4     88:L 85:W  6:L 90:W 61:W 73:W 11:L
42 Chen Selina        GC        Somerset 7          4     14:L 63:W 38:L 82:L 69:W 85:W 57:W
43 Fong Jayden        GC        Somerset 8          4     36:L 92:W 58:D 83:W 16:L 39:D 76:W
44 Dylan Aspinall     GC    500 Robina Team 1       4     74:L 37:L 78:W 91:W 31:L 66:W 56:W
45 James Appleby      GC        Park Lake 2         4     57:L 70:W 61:W 49:L 55:L 82:W 67:W
46 Manoa Scott        GC        St Augustine's 8    3.5   89:W 38:W  3:L  8:L 24:D 64:W 25:L
47 Maxx Goudie        GC        Guardian Angels 2   3.5    7:D 35:L 82:D 77:W 39:D 58:W 23:L
48 Caleb Hoyle        GC        CAC Ford            3.5   49:W 26:L 59:W 57:L 63:D 53:W 22:L
49 Kaelan Oliveira    GC        St Augustine's 8    3.5   48:L 80:W 97:W 45:W  2:L 31:L 64:D
50 Daniel Haigh       GC        Guardian Angels 3   3.5   24:L 72:W 68:W 33:L 15:L 76:D 81:W
51 Cayden Chung       GC        Guardian Angels 2   3.5   73:W 11:L 67:W 32:L 34:L 70:D 74:W
52 Simon Grove        GC        Hillcrest 3         3.5   23:L 93:W 24:L 40:L 75:D 87:W 77:W
53 Yeung Jackson      GC        Somerset 8          3.5    4:L 40:W 87:D 64:L 93:W 48:L 75:W
54 Thomas Melnik      GC        St Augustine's 7    3     72:W 23:L 36:W 24:W  8:L 14:L 40:L
55 Pierce Mia         GC        Somerset 10         3     16:W 10:L 76:W 38:L 45:W 15:L 39:L
56 Jack Oreo          GC        St Augustine's 7    3     38:L 89:W 39:W 10:L 68:W 19:L 44:L
57 Pallister Kitty    GC        Somerset 10         3     45:W 76:W 23:L 48:W 28:L 36:L 42:L
58 Tane Murray        GC        Park Lake 2         3      0:+ 32:L 43:D 65:W 21:L 47:L 70:D
59 Yuan Nicole        GC        Somerset 7          3     40:W 12:L 48:L 75:W 36:L 83:W 37:L
60 Harrison Pointon   GC        Guardian Angels 3   3     11:L 73:W 19:W 29:L 67:L 65:L 82:W
61 Ong Mitchell       GC        Somerset 9          3     12:L 75:W 45:L 72:W 41:L 86:W 38:L
62 Shum Miranda       GC        Somerset 10         3     64:D 25:L 18:L 78:W 87:W 24:L 63:D
63 LAWRENCE MCDAID    GC        Tallebudgera 1      3      9:L 42:L 80:W 95:W 48:D 25:L 62:D
64 Tyrone Okesene     GC    510 Kings RC 13         3     62:D 29:L 94:W 53:W 18:L 46:L 49:D
65 Chou Arthur        GC        Somerset 9          3     35:D  7:L 96:W 58:L 77:D 60:W 30:L
66 Smith Adriana      GC        Somerset 7          3      2:L 77:L 89:W 19:L 90:W 44:L 86:W
67 Liam Tuea          GC        Labrador 2          3     86:L 98:W 51:L 76:W 60:W 17:L 45:L
68 Xavier Cook        GC        Park Lake 2         3     20:L 69:W 50:L 88:W 56:L 37:L 84:W
69 Ryan Terhorst      GC        King's CC Pimpama 5 3     39:L 68:L 40:L 80:W 42:L 97:W 83:W
70 Finn Tragear       GC        Hillcrest 3         3     76:L 45:L 75:L  0:W 81:W 51:D 58:D
71 Nixon Cannuli      GC        King's CC Pimpama 4 3     10:L 16:L 72:L 92:W 83:L 78:W 89:W
72 Jackson Southern   GC    500 Hillcrest 3         3     54:L 50:L 71:W 61:L 91:W 30:L 85:W
73 Isaac Wang         GC        Varsity 1           3     51:L 60:L 84:W 96:W 86:W 41:L 35:L
74 Lachlan Cook       GC        Park Lake 2         2.5   44:W 33:W 22:L 16:D 19:L 13:L 51:L
75 Isaac Rico         GC        Guardian Angels 3   2.5   34:L 61:L 70:W 59:L 52:D 79:W 53:L
76 Casey Turner       GC        Helensvale SS 1     2.5   70:W 57:L 55:L 67:L 88:W 50:D 43:L
77 Cole Timperon      GC    500 SSC 2               2.5   91:L 66:W 31:L 47:L 65:D 93:W 52:L
78 Darcy DeMeur       GC        St Augustine's 7    2.5   15:L 96:D 44:L 62:L 94:W 71:L 93:W
79 SHAUN HARDWICK     GC        Tallebudgera 1      2.5   28:L 83:L 93:D 97:W 25:L 75:L 88:W
80 Tom O'Connor       GC        King's CC Pimpama 4 2.5   29:L 49:L 63:L 69:L 92:D 95:W 94:W
81 Jacob Imrie        GC        Robina Team 1       2     19:W  3:L  8:L 14:L 70:L 90:W 50:L
82 Rio Frenklah       GC        TSS 5               2     97:D 19:L 47:D 42:W 40:L 45:L 60:L
83 Lucas Liu          GC    512 ABP 2               2      5:L 79:W 30:L 43:L 71:W 59:L 69:L
84 Paul Tzortzakis    GC        Trinity LC 2        2      3:L  8:L 73:L 89:L  0:W 92:W 68:L
85 Genevieve Rose     GC        Trinity LC 2        2     17:L 41:L 92:W 36:L 95:W 42:L 72:L
86 Liam Donnelly      GC        St Augustine's 7    2     67:W 27:L 88:W 13:L 73:L 61:L 66:L
87 Amir El Sayed      GC        King's CC Pimpama 4 2     94:W 34:L 53:D 18:L 62:L 52:L 96:D
88 Rex Gollan         GC        TSS 5               2     41:W 17:L 86:L 68:L 76:L 96:W 79:L
89 Kristian Granger   GC    500 Kings RC 13         2     46:L 56:L 66:L 84:W 37:L 91:W 71:L
90 Goetz Kaiser       GC        Somerset 8          2     95:L 31:L  0:W 41:L 66:L 81:L 97:W
91 Francis Guillon    GC        Guardian Angels 2   1.5   77:W  2:L 15:L 44:L 72:L 89:L 95:D
92 Franco Sakugawa    GC        Guardian Angels 3   1.5   26:L 43:L 85:L 71:L 80:D 84:L  0:W
93 Cameron Clinton    GC        TSS 5               1.5    6:L 52:L 79:D 94:W 53:L 77:L 78:L
94 Nathalia Georghiou GC        Trinity LC 2        1.5   87:L 18:D 64:L 93:L 78:L  0:W 80:L
95 Zimri Garaty       GC        King's CC Pimpama 5 1.5   90:W 22:L 33:L 63:L 85:L 80:L 91:D
96 Walker January     GC        Somerset 10         1.5    1:L 78:D 65:L 73:L 97:D 88:L 87:D
97 Borisz Bozsoki     GC        King's CC Pimpama 4 1     82:D 21:L 49:L 79:L 96:D 69:L 90:L
98 Morgan Pollard     GC        St Augustine's 8    0     32:L 67:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Rhim, Jason         GC           544 0.0/1 0.55    -6 510     0
2.  Skurr, Stephen      GC           541                    0     0
3.  Hooker, Jack        GC           526                    0     0
4.  Watson, Stephen     GC           520 0.0/1 0.53    -5 500     0
5.  Hooker, Max         GC           518 2.0/2 1.04    10 507  1506
6.  Wang, Allen         GC           517 1.0/1 0.52     5 502  1501
7.  Morris, Matthew     GC           517 1.0/1 0.52     5 500  1499
8.  Liu, Calvin         GC           516 1.0/1 0.52     5 500  1499
9.  Liu, Lucas          GC           512                    0     0
10. Braun, Indiana      GC           510 1.0/2 0.94     1 531   531
11. Okesene, Tyrone     GC           510                    0     0
12. Illia, Dunworth     GC           504 0.0/1 0.48    -5 518     0
13. Parinas, Emmanuel   GC           502 0.0/1 0.48    -5 517     0
14. Bolin, Kade         GC           501                    0     0
15. Zunker, Maya        GC           501                    0     0
16. Timperon, Cole      GC           500                    0     0
17. Burling, Benjamin   GC           500 0.0/1 0.48    -5 516     0
18. Melville, Addis     GC           500                    0     0
19. Vu, Ethan           GC           500                    0     0
20. Aspinall, Dylan     GC           500                    0     0
21. Thomas, Diesel      GC           500                    0     0
22. Granger, Kristian   GC           500                    0     0
23. Genet, Kianu        GC           500 1.0/2 0.94     1 519   519
24. Gallagher, Sebe     GC           500                    0     0
25. Southern, Jackson   GC           500                    0     0
26. Cook, Xavier        GC                                  0     0
27. Clinton, Cameron    GC               0.0/1            500     0
28. January, Walker     GC                                  0     0
29. El Sayed, Amir      GC                                  0     0
30. Barnsdall, Henry    GC                                  0     0
31. Kodiara-Kim, Haru   GC                                  0     0
32. Turner, Casey       GC                                  0     0
33. Rico, Isaac         GC                                  0     0
34. Gregory, Tim        GC               0.0/1            544     0
35. Bozsoki, Borisz     GC                                  0     0
36. Appleby, James      GC                                  0     0
37. Hayes, Ashton       GC               0.0/1            526     0
38. Ford, Deklan        GC               0.0/1            544     0
39. Hoyle, Caleb        GC               0.0/1            520     0
40. Murray, Tane        GC                                  0     0
41. Gao, Alex           GC               2.0/2            507   532
42. Donnelly, Liam      GC                                  0     0
43. Sakugawa, Franco    GC                                  0     0
44. Sapinoso, Fai       GC               1.0/2            509   509
45. O'Neill, Jake       GC               2.0/3            525   538
46. Chung, Cayden       GC               0.0/1            544     0
47. Garaty, Zimri       GC               0.0/2            512     0
48. Pollard, Morgan     GC                                  0     0
49. O'Connor, Tom       GC                                  0     0
50. Pointon, Harrison   GC               1.0/2            535   535
51. Selina, Chen        GC               0.0/2            521     0
52. Imrie, Jacob        GC               1.0/4            526   333
53. Sidhu, Arsh         GC               2.0/5            507   435
54. Tzortzakis, Paul    GC               0.0/3            512     0
55. Adriana, Smith      GC               1.0/5            509   269
56. Knight, Lachlan     GC               3.0/6            519   519
57. Goudie, Maxx        GC               2.0/4            504   504
58. WILLIAMS, BEN       GC               5.5/6            516   579
59. Cannuli, Nixon      GC               1.0/5            504   264
60. Miranda, Shum       GC               0.5/3            504   231
61. Lee, HaYeon         GC               2.0/5            501   429
62. HARDWICK, SHAUN     GC               0.0/3            505     0
63. Oreo, Jack          GC               2.0/6            506   381
64. Haigh, Daniel       GC               1.0/3            502   377
65. Guillon, Francis    GC               1.0/5            503   263
66. Grove, Simon        GC               1.0/3            500   375
67. Mia, Pierce         GC               1.0/4            503   310
68. Jackson, Yeung      GC               0.0/2            505     0
69. Cook, Lachlan       GC               2.5/5            510   510
70. Kirchner, Aithan    GC               2.5/4            514   527
71. Scott, Manoa        GC               3.5/7            507   507
72. Mitchell, Ong       GC               1.0/3            500   375
73. Terhorst, Ryan      GC               1.0/2            506   506
74. Melnik, Thomas      GC               2.0/5            512   440
75. DUNSTAN, HAMISH     GC               2.5/5            507   507
76. Orvoen, Sidney      GC               1.5/3            507   507
77. Lee, ChoYeon        GC               4.0/4            507   557
78. Georghiou, Nathalia GC               0.0/1            510     0
79. DeMeur, Darcy       GC               0.0/1            500     0
80. Nicole, Yuan        GC               1.0/2            506   506
81. Tragear, Finn       GC                                  0     0
82. Duvnjak, Luka       GC               0.0/2            522     0
83. Rose, Genevieve     GC               0.0/1            500     0
84. Frenklah, Rio       GC               0.0/1            526     0
85. Kitty, Pallister    GC               0.0/2            501     0
86. Jayden, Fong        GC               1.5/3            504   504
87. Gollan, Rex         GC                                  0     0
88. Oliveira, Kaelan    GC               0.5/2            514   321
89. Lachlan, Mathieson  GC               1.0/3            504   379
90. Tuea, Liam          GC                                  0     0
91. Dunn, Arthur        GC               1.5/4            500   413
92. Arthur, Chou        GC               0.5/2            508   315
93. MCDAID, LAWRENCE    GC               0.0/1            500     0
94. Wang, Isaac         GC                                  0     0
95. Kaiser, Goetz       GC                                  0     0
96. Peng, Vito          GC               0.0/3            507     0
97. Joshua, Thompson    GC               2.0/3            504   517
98. Zhang, Jason        GC               0.5/1            500   500

Club Standings

Place Name                Score

  1   SURFERS 1           19   
  2   ABP 2               18.5 
  3   COOMERA RIVERS 2    18   
 4-6  LABRADOR 2          17   
      VARSITY 1           17   
      HELENSVALE SS 1     17   
  7   CAC FORD            16.5 
  8   TALLEBUDGERA 1      15.5 
  9   ROBINA TEAM 1       15   
10-12 HILLCREST 3         14.5 
      KINGS RC 13         14.5 
      SOMERSET 8          14.5 
 13   SOMERSET 7          14   
14-16 KING'S CC PIMPAMA 5 12.5 
      PARK LAKE 2         12.5 
      GUARDIAN ANGELS 2   12.5 
 17   ST AUGUSTINE'S 8    12   
 18   SSC 2               11.5 
 19   BROADBEACH SS       11   
20-22 GUARDIAN ANGELS 3   10.5 
      SOMERSET 10         10.5 
      ST AUGUSTINE'S 7    10.5 
 23   SOMERSET 9          10   
 24   KING'S CC PIMPAMA 4 8.5  
25-26 TSS 5               5.5  
      TRINITY LC 2        5.5  
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com

Event Registration

Event Name:

Please select registration type
School Registration
School
Individual Registration
Individual
Individual Registration

Registration for individuals is via our iClassPro app, and is only available on selected tournaments.

For all questions please contact Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au.

School Registration

Please Note: Individual registration is not possible at this time due to continued Covid-19 restrictions. All registrations MUST go through a players school.

Step One: Download the spreadsheet below and complete all details. For all questions please contact Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au

Step Two: Complete the form below and upload the spreadsheet.

Cart