0
Looking to register for an event or an upcoming class? Log into our customer portal here!
×

2019 Term 3 Gold Coast Primary Finals B

Gold Coast Primary Term 3 2019 Open B – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                      Feder Loc Club                Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Rentaro Inukai            GC    534 Kings RC 12         7        22.5  29.5   28.0
 2-3  Ethan Parker              GC    503 Emmanuel 5          6        23.5  30.5   24.0
      Oscar Credland-Ballantyne GC    539 Somerset 5          6        23.0  33.5   26.0
 4-6  Jai Woollett              GC    593 P.Pines 1           5.5      21.0  31.0   24.5
      Alexander Johnson         GC    539 SSC 1               5.5      20.0  29.0   20.0
      Ethan Choi                GC    530 Trinity LC 1        5.5      19.5  27.0   22.0
7-11  Emmanuel Mina Montalvo Wu GC    593 King's CC Pimpama 2 5        20.5  31.0   21.0
      Jaden Chen                GC    528 SSC 1               5        20.5  28.5   20.5
      Harrison Qu               GC        Somerset 6          5        19.5  28.5   20.0
      James Fraser              GC    570 Emmanuel 4          5        19.0  26.0   17.0
      Alvina Rauf               GC    527 Emmanuel 5          5        17.5  26.0   22.0
12-24 Gracie Porter             GC    524 Caningeraba 1       4.5      22.0  30.0   20.5
      Sam Pericleous            GC    546 Assisi Broncos      4.5      22.0  29.5   20.0
      Khiem Nguyen              GC    524 Trinity LC 1        4.5      20.0  28.0   18.5
      Mason Mower               GC    501 King's CC Pimpama 2 4.5      20.0  28.0   17.0
      Harrison George           GC    537 King's CC Pimpama 2 4.5      19.5  28.0   18.5
      Josiah Pollard            GC    547 Kings RC 11         4.5      19.5  26.5   18.5
      Krish Patel               GC        Park Lake 1         4.5      18.0  26.5   14.5
      Ashton Teng               GC    557 Emmanuel 4          4.5      18.0  26.0   17.0
      Sebastian Smyth           GC    521 SSC 1               4.5      17.5  24.5   18.5
      Wilson Lu                 GC        SSC 1               4.5      16.5  23.0   15.0
      James Hartley             GC    527 Somerset 5          4.5      16.5  22.5   18.0
      Sam Carr                  GC        Guardian Angels 1   4.5      16.0  22.5   15.5
      Claude Chabert            GC    500 TSS 3               4.5      15.5  21.5   14.5
25-36 Rayham Syadiqin           GC        TSS 4               4        23.0  31.5   22.0
      Caitlyn Howe              GC    500 King's CC Pimpama 3 4        22.0  32.0   20.0
      Rory Givinchy             GC        P.Pines 1           4        20.0  27.0   17.0
      Saffi Achim               GC    528 Kings RC 12         4        19.5  27.5   20.0
      Keirome Robinson          GC        Guardian Angels 1   4        19.0  28.0   13.0
      Annika Lim                GC    500 Somerset 6          4        18.5  26.5   14.0
      Oliver Gisik              GC    507 Emmanuel 5          4        17.5  24.5   13.0
      Lachlan Supple            GC    505 TSS 3               4        17.0  24.5   17.0
      Levi Godfrey              GC    508 Somerset 6          4        16.5  22.5   16.0
      Oliver Lum                GC    500 Hillcrest 2         4        14.5  21.5   14.0
      Lockie Birkett            GC        Caningeraba 1       4        14.5  20.5   13.0
      Asher Nihal               GC    529 Emmanuel 4          4        14.5  19.5   12.0
37-47 Jack Hodge                GC    522 Hillcrest 2         3.5      21.0  28.5   16.5
      Roger Hua                 GC    540 Emmanuel 4          3.5      20.5  28.0   16.0
      Matthew Grove             GC    500 Hillcrest 2         3.5      20.0  27.5   15.0
      Isaac Edwards             GC        St Augustine's 5    3.5      20.0  27.0   14.5
      Judd Mooney               GC    545 Caningeraba 1       3.5      19.5  27.0   15.5
      Ridvan Pilott             GC    612 Park Lake 1         3.5      19.5  26.0   16.0
      Julian Angus              GC    500 Emmanuel 5          3.5      18.5  26.5   15.5
      Max Pericleous            GC    500 Assisi Broncos      3.5      18.0  24.5   13.5
      Jamison Frost             GC    559 Trinity LC 1        3.5      17.0  24.0   18.0
      Jakub Haigh               GC        Guardian Angels 1   3.5      16.0  22.5   14.5
      Jackson Burgermeister     GC    527 Kings RC 12         3.5      15.0  21.0   11.5
48-62 Jai McKenzie              GC        Trinity LC 1        3        22.0  30.5   16.5
      Edward Zhang              GC    508 Somerset 5          3        20.0  27.5   17.5
      Luke Zhang                GC        TSS 3               3        20.0  27.0   15.0
      Cooper Soderlund          GC        Livingstone         3        19.5  28.5   14.0
      Rhys Neuss                GC        Guardian Angels 1   3        18.0  25.5   13.0
      Jack Moody                GC        TSS 4               3        18.0  24.5    9.5
      Will Peterson             GC        St Augustine's 5    3        17.5  24.0   12.0
      Noah Moloney              GC    582 St Augustine's 6    3        17.5  23.5   10.0
      Kade Bell                 GC    533 Hillcrest 2         3        16.0  22.0   14.0
      Jemima Haines             GC    544 Kings RC 12         3        14.5  20.0   11.0
      Ryder Bodley              GC        King's CC Pimpama 3 3        14.0  20.5   10.0
      Zach Appleby              GC    570 Livingstone         3        14.0  20.0    9.5
      Tye Scott                 GC    547 Kings RC 11         3        14.0  19.0   13.0
      Kate Bleakley             GC    518 Kings RC 11         3        14.0  19.0   12.0
      Michael Causer            GC    533 SALC 1              3        13.5  19.5    7.0
63-71 Griffin Pepyat            GC        Park Lake 1         2.5      19.5  26.0   10.5
      Taj Galley                GC        SALC 1              2.5      18.5  26.0   12.5
      William Saheli            GC        St Augustine's 6    2.5      18.0  25.0   12.5
      Jackson Cahill            GC    500 King's CC Pimpama 3 2.5      15.0  22.0   10.0
      Emma Crouch               GC    500 St Augustine's 5    2.5      14.5  19.5    7.0
      Jackson Lawry             GC    509 St Augustine's 6    2.5      14.0  19.5    8.0
      Ryder Tee                 GC        TSS 3               2.5      14.0  19.0    7.0
      Liam Hartley              GC    502 Somerset 5          2.5      13.5  19.0    7.0
      Luca Hayes                GC        St Augustine's 6    2.5      12.5  17.5    6.0
72-78 Isaiah Morgan-Moore       GC        Livingstone         2        18.5  25.5    9.5
      Shay Simpson              GC    519 Caningeraba 1       2        17.0  24.5   10.5
      Noah Saad                 GC    517 King's CC Pimpama 2 2        17.0  23.5   11.0
      Jack Waterson             GC        Park Lake 1         2        15.5  21.0    3.0
      Cooper Bradley            GC        St Augustine's 5    2        14.5  20.0    6.0
      Bruce Yu                  GC        P.Pines 1           2        14.5  19.5    5.0
      Michael Narizhniy         GC    502 Somerset 6          2        14.0  19.0   10.0
79-82 Bhavya Zala               GC        Livingstone         1.5      15.5  23.0    6.0
      Ezekiel Donovan           GC    553 Kings RC 11         1.5      15.5  20.5    7.5
      Odin Smith                GC        TSS 4               1.5      15.0  23.0    7.0
      Ethan Cush                GC        SALC 1              1.5      14.0  19.5    3.5
 83   Jacques TRUE              GC        King's CC Pimpama 3 1        13.5  21.5    4.0
 84   Marcus Kerr               GC    500 SALC 1              0         1.5   1.5    0.0

Cross Table

No Name                      Feder Loc Club                Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Rentaro Inukai            GC    534 Kings RC 12         7     83:W 51:W  9:W 26:W  7:W  3:W  4:W
2  Ethan Parker              GC    503 Emmanuel 5          6     81:W  5:W  6:W  3:L 28:W 25:W 19:W
3  Oscar Credland-Ballantyne GC    539 Somerset 5          6     29:W 39:W 32:W  2:W 25:W  1:L 11:W
4  Jai Woollett              GC    593 P.Pines 1           5.5   15:W 20:W 49:D 48:W 16:W 17:W  1:L
5  Alexander Johnson         GC    539 SSC 1               5.5   52:W  2:L 30:W 15:D 39:W 37:W 12:W
6  Ethan Choi                GC    530 Trinity LC 1        5.5   79:W 30:W  2:L 43:W 49:W 12:D 13:W
7  Emmanuel Mina Montalvo Wu GC    593 King's CC Pimpama 2 5     44:W 12:D 34:W 41:W  1:L 22:D 26:W
8  Jaden Chen                GC    528 SSC 1               5     18:W 27:W 48:D 13:L 40:W  9:D 25:W
9  Harrison Qu               GC        Somerset 6          5     37:W 47:W  1:L 73:D 38:W  8:D 28:W
10 James Fraser              GC    570 Emmanuel 4          5     39:L 40:W 29:W 33:L 48:W 31:W 27:W
11 Alvina Rauf               GC    527 Emmanuel 5          5     63:W 50:W 26:L 52:W 33:W 45:W  3:L
12 Gracie Porter             GC    524 Caningeraba 1       4.5   64:W  7:D 13:D 51:W 26:W  6:D  5:L
13 Sam Pericleous            GC    546 Assisi Broncos      4.5   24:W 74:D 12:D  8:W 37:D 15:W  6:L
14 Khiem Nguyen              GC    524 Trinity LC 1        4.5   21:W 42:D 38:D 27:W 17:L 23:D 46:W
15 Mason Mower               GC    501 King's CC Pimpama 2 4.5    4:L 53:W 55:W  5:D 42:W 13:L 40:W
16 Harrison George           GC    537 King's CC Pimpama 2 4.5   58:W 43:L 35:W 44:W  4:L 33:W 24:D
17 Josiah Pollard            GC    547 Kings RC 11         4.5   30:L 79:W 65:W 32:W 14:W  4:L 22:D
18 Krish Patel               GC        Park Lake 1         4.5    8:L 31:W 37:L 47:W 44:D 41:W 38:W
19 Ashton Teng               GC    557 Emmanuel 4          4.5   26:L 72:D 66:W 63:W 21:W 20:W  2:L
20 Sebastian Smyth           GC    521 SSC 1               4.5   76:W  4:L 54:W 50:W 45:D 19:L 42:W
21 Wilson Lu                 GC        SSC 1               4.5   14:L 70:D 68:W 74:W 19:L 43:W 37:W
22 James Hartley             GC    527 Somerset 5          4.5   82:W 25:L 63:D 72:W 41:W  7:D 17:D
23 Sam Carr                  GC        Guardian Angels 1   4.5   41:D 38:L 62:W 65:D 73:W 14:D 45:W
24 Claude Chabert            GC    500 TSS 3               4.5   13:L 64:L 75:W 55:W 65:W 56:W 16:D
25 Rayham Syadiqin           GC        TSS 4               4     70:W 22:W 42:W 28:W  3:L  2:L  8:L
26 Caitlyn Howe              GC    500 King's CC Pimpama 3 4     19:W 56:W 11:W  1:L 12:L 61:W  7:L
27 Rory Givinchy             GC        P.Pines 1           4     36:W  8:L 47:W 14:L 78:W 49:W 10:L
28 Saffi Achim               GC    528 Kings RC 12         4     77:W 54:W 43:W 25:L  2:L 32:W  9:L
29 Keirome Robinson          GC        Guardian Angels 1   4      3:L 62:W 10:L 36:W 31:L 59:W 49:W
30 Annika Lim                GC    500 Somerset 6          4     17:W  6:L  5:L 53:D 63:W 48:D 56:W
31 Oliver Gisik              GC    507 Emmanuel 5          4     48:L 18:L 77:W 54:W 29:W 10:L 50:W
32 Lachlan Supple            GC    505 TSS 3               4     53:W 80:W  3:L 17:L 51:W 28:L 52:W
33 Levi Godfrey              GC    508 Somerset 6          4     50:L 82:W 81:W 10:W 11:L 16:L 51:W
34 Oliver Lum                GC    500 Hillcrest 2         4     59:D 68:W  7:L 40:L 72:D 53:W 60:W
35 Lockie Birkett            GC        Caningeraba 1       4     57:L 71:W 16:L 80:W 50:L 55:W 61:W
36 Asher Nihal               GC    529 Emmanuel 4          4     27:L 83:W 51:L 29:L 71:W 72:W 48:W
37 Jack Hodge                GC    522 Hillcrest 2         3.5    9:L 77:W 18:W 64:W 13:D  5:L 21:L
38 Roger Hua                 GC    540 Emmanuel 4          3.5   46:D 23:W 14:D 39:D  9:L 64:W 18:L
39 Matthew Grove             GC    500 Hillcrest 2         3.5   10:W  3:L 80:W 38:D  5:L 40:L 64:W
40 Isaac Edwards             GC        St Augustine's 5    3.5   73:D 10:L 60:W 34:W  8:L 39:W 15:L
41 Judd Mooney               GC    545 Caningeraba 1       3.5   23:D 66:W 46:W  7:L 22:L 18:L 67:W
42 Ridvan Pilott             GC    612 Park Lake 1         3.5   78:W 14:D 25:L 46:W 15:L 50:W 20:L
43 Julian Angus              GC    500 Emmanuel 5          3.5   55:W 16:W 28:L  6:L 64:D 21:L 65:W
44 Max Pericleous            GC    500 Assisi Broncos      3.5    7:L 75:W 57:W 16:L 18:D 46:L 63:W
45 Jamison Frost             GC    559 Trinity LC 1        3.5   66:D 67:W 74:W 49:D 20:D 11:L 23:L
46 Jakub Haigh               GC        Guardian Angels 1   3.5   38:D 73:W 41:L 42:L 74:W 44:W 14:L
47 Jackson Burgermeister     GC    527 Kings RC 12         3.5   75:W  9:L 27:L 18:L 69:D 83:W 54:W
48 Jai McKenzie              GC        Trinity LC 1        3     31:W 60:W  8:D  4:L 10:L 30:D 36:L
49 Edward Zhang              GC    508 Somerset 5          3     69:W 57:W  4:D 45:D  6:L 27:L 29:L
50 Luke Zhang                GC        TSS 3               3     33:W 11:L 78:W 20:L 35:W 42:L 31:L
51 Cooper Soderlund          GC        Livingstone         3     62:W  1:L 36:W 12:L 32:L 73:W 33:L
52 Rhys Neuss                GC        Guardian Angels 1   3      5:L 69:W 56:W 11:L 61:L 57:W 32:L
53 Jack Moody                GC        TSS 4               3     32:L 15:L  0:W 30:D 66:D 34:L 73:W
54 Will Peterson             GC        St Augustine's 5    3     61:W 28:L 20:L 31:L 62:W 78:W 47:L
55 Noah Moloney              GC    582 St Augustine's 6    3     43:L 58:W 15:L 24:L 79:W 35:L 66:W
56 Kade Bell                 GC    533 Hillcrest 2         3     72:W 26:L 52:L 79:W 58:W 24:L 30:L
57 Jemima Haines             GC    544 Kings RC 12         3     35:W 49:L 44:L 58:L 76:W 52:L 77:W
58 Ryder Bodley              GC        King's CC Pimpama 3 3     16:L 55:L 71:W 57:W 56:L 67:L 74:W
59 Zach Appleby              GC    570 Livingstone         3     34:D 65:L 64:L 67:D 70:W 29:L 78:W
60 Tye Scott                 GC    547 Kings RC 11         3     67:W 48:L 40:L 70:D 83:W 68:D 34:L
61 Kate Bleakley             GC    518 Kings RC 11         3     54:L 63:L 82:W 76:W 52:W 26:L 35:L
62 Michael Causer            GC    533 SALC 1              3     51:L 29:L 23:L 75:W 54:L 76:W 72:W
63 Griffin Pepyat            GC        Park Lake 1         2.5   11:L 61:W 22:D 19:L 30:L 80:W 44:L
64 Taj Galley                GC        SALC 1              2.5   12:L 24:W 59:W 37:L 43:D 38:L 39:L
65 William Saheli            GC        St Augustine's 6    2.5   68:D 59:W 17:L 23:D 24:L 66:D 43:L
66 Jackson Cahill            GC    500 King's CC Pimpama 3 2.5   45:D 41:L 19:L 68:W 53:D 65:D 55:L
67 Emma Crouch               GC    500 St Augustine's 5    2.5   60:L 45:L 73:L 59:D 80:W 58:W 41:L
68 Jackson Lawry             GC    509 St Augustine's 6    2.5   65:D 34:L 21:L 66:L 81:W 60:D 69:D
69 Ryder Tee                 GC        TSS 3               2.5   49:L 52:L 79:L  0:W 47:D 74:D 68:D
70 Liam Hartley              GC    502 Somerset 5          2.5   25:L 21:D 72:L 60:D 59:L 81:D 79:W
71 Luca Hayes                GC        St Augustine's 6    2.5   74:L 35:L 58:L 77:W 36:L 79:D 81:W
72 Isaiah Morgan-Moore       GC        Livingstone         2     56:L 19:D 70:W 22:L 34:D 36:L 62:L
73 Shay Simpson              GC    519 Caningeraba 1       2     40:D 46:L 67:W  9:D 23:L 51:L 53:L
74 Noah Saad                 GC    517 King's CC Pimpama 2 2     71:W 13:D 45:L 21:L 46:L 69:D 58:L
75 Jack Waterson             GC        Park Lake 1         2     47:L 44:L 24:L 62:L 77:L  0:W 83:W
76 Cooper Bradley            GC        St Augustine's 5    2     20:L 78:L 83:W 61:L 57:L 62:L  0:W
77 Bruce Yu                  GC        P.Pines 1           2     28:L 37:L 31:L 71:L 75:W 82:W 57:L
78 Michael Narizhniy         GC    502 Somerset 6          2     42:L 76:W 50:L 81:W 27:L 54:L 59:L
79 Bhavya Zala               GC        Livingstone         1.5    6:L 17:L 69:W 56:L 55:L 71:D 70:L
80 Ezekiel Donovan           GC    553 Kings RC 11         1.5   84:W 32:L 39:L 35:L 67:L 63:L 82:D
81 Odin Smith                GC        TSS 4               1.5    2:L  0:W 33:L 78:L 68:L 70:D 71:L
82 Ethan Cush                GC        SALC 1              1.5   22:L 33:L 61:L 83:L  0:W 77:L 80:D
83 Jacques TRUE              GC        King's CC Pimpama 3 1      1:L 36:L 76:L 82:W 60:L 47:L 75:L
84 Marcus Kerr               GC    500 SALC 1              0     80:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                       Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Pilott, Ridvan             GC           612 1.5/4 2.56   -11 512   425
2.  Mina Montalvo Wu, Emmanuel GC           593 5.0/7 4.20     8 519   677
3.  Woollett, Jai              GC           593 4.5/6 3.54    10 525   718
4.  Moloney, Noah              GC           582 1.0/4 2.44   -14 500   307
5.  Fraser, James              GC           570 1.0/3 1.77    -8 505   380
6.  Appleby, Zach              GC           570 3.0/4 2.40     6 501   694
7.  Frost, Jamison             GC           559 3.5/6 3.42     1 512   569
8.  Teng, Ashton               GC           557 2.0/4 2.28    -3 506   506
9.  Donovan, Ezekiel           GC           553 1.0/4 2.28   -13 501   308
10. Pollard, Josiah            GC           547 2.5/5 2.60    -1 530   530
11. Scott, Tye                 GC           547 2.0/4 2.24    -2 503   503
12. Pericleous, Sam            GC           546 4.5/7 3.78     7 517   619
13. Mooney, Judd               GC           545 2.0/4 2.08    -1 530   530
14. Haines, Jemima             GC           544 0.0/2 1.12   -11 504     0
15. Hua, Roger                 GC           540 1.0/2 1.08    -1 512   512
16. Johnson, Alexander         GC           539 4.5/6 3.24    13 508   701
17. Credland-Ballantyne, Oscar GC           539 4.0/5 2.65    14 514   754
18. George, Harrison           GC           537 2.5/5 2.60    -1 520   520
19. Inukai, Rentaro            GC           534 4.0/4 1.88    21 556  1555
20. Bell, Kade                 GC           533 0.0/3 1.65   -17 500     0
21. Causer, Michael            GC           533                    0     0
22. Choi, Ethan                GC           530 4.5/6 3.12    14 514   707
23. Nihal, Asher               GC           529                    0     0
24. Achim, Saffi               GC           528 2.0/3 1.59     4 503   628
25. Chen, Jaden                GC           528 0.0/1 0.47    -5 546     0
26. Rauf, Alvina               GC           527 2.0/4 2.00     0 527   527
27. Burgermeister, Jackson     GC           527                    0     0
28. Hartley, James             GC           527 2.0/3 1.35     7 562   687
29. Porter, Gracie             GC           524 2.5/5 2.35     2 542   542
30. Nguyen, Khiem              GC           524 1.0/3 1.32    -3 566   441
31. Hodge, Jack                GC           522 0.5/2 0.94    -4 543   350
32. Smyth, Sebastian           GC           521 1.5/4 1.68    -2 580   493
33. Simpson, Shay              GC           519 1.0/1 0.53     5 500  1499
34. Bleakley, Kate             GC           518 0.0/1 0.53    -5 500     0
35. Saad, Noah                 GC           517 0.5/2 0.90    -4 553   360
36. Lawry, Jackson             GC           509 0.5/3 1.47   -10 516   243
37. Zhang, Edward              GC           508 2.0/4 1.72     3 557   557
38. Godfrey, Levi              GC           508 1.0/3 1.35    -4 545   420
39. Gisik, Oliver              GC           507 0.0/1 0.41    -4 570     0
40. Supple, Lachlan            GC           505 1.0/4 1.80    -8 542   349
41. Parker, Ethan              GC           503 4.0/5 2.25    18 539   779
42. Hartley, Liam              GC           502 0.5/2 0.84    -3 559   366
43. Narizhniy, Michael         GC           502 0.0/2 0.76    -8 591     0
44. Mower, Mason               GC           501 2.5/5 2.00     5 574   574
45. Pericleous, Max            GC           500 1.0/3 1.26    -3 558   433
46. Angus, Julian              GC           500 2.0/4 1.76     2 544   544
47. Grove, Matthew             GC           500 2.5/5 2.15     4 548   548
48. Lum, Oliver                GC           500 2.5/4 1.68     8 555   650
49. Cahill, Jackson            GC           500 1.5/5 2.15    -7 550   401
50. Howe, Caitlyn              GC           500 4.0/7 3.08     9 541   591
51. Kerr, Marcus               GC           500 0.0/1 0.43    -4 553     0
52. Lim, Annika                GC           500 2.0/4 1.80     2 537   537
53. Crouch, Emma               GC           500 1.5/6 2.58   -11 549   356
54. Chabert, Claude            GC           500 2.5/4 1.72     8 550   645
55. Birkett, Lockie            GC               3.0/5            547   560
56. Carr, Sam                  GC               4.0/6            537   562
57. Haigh, Jakub               GC               3.5/7            537   537
58. Neuss, Rhys                GC               2.0/6            528   403
59. Robinson, Keirome          GC               4.0/7            537   550
60. Bodley, Ryder              GC               2.0/6            536   411
61. TRUE, Jacques              GC               0.0/4            534     0
62. Morgan-Moore, Isaiah       GC               2.0/7            526   368
63. Soderlund, Cooper          GC               3.0/7            522   472
64. Zala, Bhavya               GC               0.0/5            539     0
65. Givinchy, Rory             GC               4.0/7            527   540
66. Yu, Bruce                  GC               0.0/4            525     0
67. Patel, Krish               GC               4.5/7            524   549
68. Pepyat, Griffin            GC               2.5/7            526   424
69. Waterson, Jack             GC               0.0/4            515     0
70. Cush, Ethan                GC               0.5/4            527   205
71. Galley, Taj                GC               2.5/7            522   420
72. Lu, Wilson                 GC               4.5/7            519   544
73. Qu, Harrison               GC               5.0/7            528   566
74. Bradley, Cooper            GC               0.0/5            524     0
75. Edwards, Isaac             GC               3.5/7            524   524
76. Peterson, Will             GC               3.0/7            519   469
77. Hayes, Luca                GC               0.0/2            523     0
78. Saheli, William            GC               2.0/6            521   396
79. Tee, Ryder                 GC               1.5/4            515   428
80. Zhang, Luke                GC               2.0/6            530   405
81. Moody, Jack                GC               2.0/6            504   379
82. Smith, Odin                GC               0.5/5            505   139
83. Syadiqin, Rayham           GC               4.0/7            534   547
84. McKenzie, Jai              GC               3.0/7            539   489

Club Standings

Place Name                Score

  1   SSC 1               19.5 
  2   EMMANUEL 5          18.5 
  3   KINGS RC 12         17.5 
  4   EMMANUEL 4          17   
  5   TRINITY LC 1        16.5 
 6-7  KING'S CC PIMPAMA 2 16   
      SOMERSET 5          16   
 8-9  SOMERSET 6          15   
      GUARDIAN ANGELS 1   15   
10-12 CANINGERABA 1       14   
      HILLCREST 2         14   
      TSS 3               14   
 13   PARK LAKE 1         12.5 
 14   KINGS RC 11         12   
 15   P.PINES 1           11.5 
 16   ST AUGUSTINE'S 5    11   
17-18 KING'S CC PIMPAMA 3 10.5 
      ST AUGUSTINE'S 6    10.5 
 19   LIVINGSTONE         9.5  
 20   TSS 4               8.5  
 21   ASSISI BRONCOS      8    
 22   SALC 1              7    
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com

Event Registration

Event Name:

Please select registration type
School Registration
School
Individual Registration
Individual
Individual Registration

Registration for individuals is via our iClassPro app, and is only available on selected tournaments.

For all questions please contact Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au.

Teacher & Coordinator Registration

Please Note: This form is for School Teachers & Coordinators ONLY. Individual registrations are unavailable at this time due to COVID-19 restrictions. Please call the Gardiner Chess office (07) 5522 7221 or email Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au for more information.

Step One: Download the spreadsheet below and complete all details. For all questions please contact Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au

Step Two: Complete the form below and upload the spreadsheet.

Cart