0
×

2019 T3 Brisbane North Open B

Brisbane Primary North Term 3 2019 B – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                         Feder Loc Club              Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Owen Shen                    B     500 New Farm SS       7        23.0  30.5   28.0
 2-3  Harry Elliot                 B     510 St Agathas        6        21.0  29.5   21.0
      Adam Guminski                B     503 St Joey's         6        20.0  28.0   23.0
 4-7  Henry Edmonds                B         OLW 3             5.5      22.5  31.5   21.0
      Mikhail Molotkov             B         Boondall          5.5      21.0  30.0   21.5
      Thomas Brandon                         Chess Peace 3     5.5      19.0  27.5   20.0
      Lincoln Hicks                B         Chess Peace 3     5.5      19.0  26.0   18.0
8-16  Sam Winks                    B     514 Windsor 2         5        25.0  35.5   24.0
      Sam ONG                      B         BGS 5             5        22.5  32.0   23.0
      Shaasthin Nithyananthan      B         Payne Road SS     5        21.5  31.0   22.0
      Joseph Houston               B         Patrick Road SS 1 5        21.0  31.0   21.0
      Baxter Davidson              B         Windsor 2         5        21.0  31.0   20.0
      Nicholas CARROLL             B         BGS 5             5        20.5  29.5   25.0
      Mitchell Clubb               B         Windsor 2         5        20.0  28.0   19.5
      Josiah Rees                  B         Chess Peace 4     5        20.0  28.0   19.0
      Leo Gaydarenko               B         Ashgrove 3        5        17.0  25.0   20.5
17-23 Charlie FULLER               B         BGS 5             4.5      24.5  34.0   23.0
      Campbell McBride             B         Nudgee 1          4.5      21.5  30.5   18.0
      Nicholas Horsington          B         Chess Peace 3     4.5      20.5  29.5   20.0
      Ethan Clark                  B         Ashgrove 3        4.5      20.0  29.0   18.0
      Fynn Mckane                  B         EJ 4              4.5      19.5  28.0   18.0
      Kai Reinhardt                B         St Eugenes 3      4.5      18.5  25.5   18.5
      Hannah Paterson              B         Patrick Road SS 2 4.5      16.5  24.0   16.0
24-42 Tristan Duane                B     505 Nudgee 1          4        22.0  28.5   22.0
      Ishaan Pathak                B         Boondall          4        21.5  28.5   17.0
      Quinn Ryan                   B         Ashgrove 3        4        20.5  27.5   17.5
      Sean Rowe                    B         St Joey's         4        20.5  27.0   17.0
      Dominic Incani               B         Ascot 2           4        19.5  27.0   15.5
      Amber Weeks                  B         OLW 2             4        19.5  26.5   18.0
      Kooper Osburn                B         St Eugenes 4      4        19.0  26.5   14.0
      Charlie Bryant               B         Milton 3          4        18.5  27.5   17.0
      Miroslav Bogatov             B         Windsor 2         4        18.5  26.0   16.0
      Alannah Isaacs               B         OLW 4             4        18.5  26.0   15.0
      William Hooper               B         Wilston 2         4        18.5  24.0   15.5
      Dylan Condon                 B         St Eugenes 3      4        18.0  25.5   15.0
      James Barr                   B         Ashgrove 3        4        17.0  22.0   15.0
      Harvey Pye                   B         Oakleigh          4        16.5  23.5   14.0
      Praneel Pandya               B         Milton 4          4        16.0  22.0   13.0
      Oliver Hadwen                B         EJ 4              4        15.0  21.0   14.0
      Oliver Thompson              B         Milton 3          4        15.0  21.0   11.0
      Oli Armitage                 B         St Eugenes 4      4        14.0  21.0   13.0
      Zander Lane                  B         Ascot 2           4        11.5  16.0   10.0
43-50 Michael Stocker              B         OLW 4             3.5      22.5  31.5   19.5
      Thomas O'Brien               B         St Eugenes 3      3.5      22.0  30.0   16.5
      Jackson Green                B         Patrick Road SS 2 3.5      21.5  29.0   19.0
      Jack Denner                  B         Milton 4          3.5      20.5  27.0   15.0
      Emmanuel Dinesh Kollappallik B         Mango Hill B1     3.5      19.0  26.5   14.0
      Jackson Hughes               B         St Eugenes 4      3.5      19.0  24.5   15.0
      Sami Boubetra                B         OLW 5             3.5      15.0  20.5   12.5
      Luka Wall                    B         Patrick Road SS 2 3.5      13.5  19.5   13.5
51-67 Mitchell Millanta            B         Mango Hill B1     3        22.0  31.0   16.0
      John Williams                B         OLW 2             3        20.0  28.0   13.0
      Sam Starkey                  B         OLW 2             3        18.5  26.0   18.0
      Charlie Heath                B         Wilston 2         3        18.0  26.0   13.0
      Jade Reinhardt               B         St Eugenes 3      3        18.0  24.5   14.0
      Harry Kane                   B         OLW 2             3        18.0  23.5   12.0
      Subangini Vinayagam          B         Mango Hill B1     3        17.5  25.5   11.0
      Charlie Rienstra             B         Ascot 2           3        17.5  25.5   10.5
      Zoe Coogans                  B         Hilder Rd 2       3        17.0  24.0   11.0
      Benjamin Litchfield          B         Chess Peace 4     3        17.0  22.0   12.0
      Winston Leong                B         Milton 3          3        16.0  23.5   11.0
      Pravit Vinaychander          B         Ascot 2           3        16.0  21.5   10.0
      Will Thomson                 B         Patrick Road SS 1 3        16.0  20.5   11.0
      Archie Quinlan               B         Wilston 2         3        15.5  20.5   10.0
      Luca Yarski                  B         Milton 4          3        14.5  21.5   12.0
      Wyatt Handley                B         Chess Peace 4     3        14.5  19.0   13.5
      Ruwenthika Nithyananthan     B         Payne Road SS     3        11.0  16.0    8.0
68-74 Jacob Howard-Taylor          B         Chess Peace 3     2.5      17.5  26.5   10.5
      Lucas Ree                    B         Patrick Road SS 1 2.5      16.5  23.0   10.5
      Sakurah Kau                  B         OLW 4             2.5      15.0  22.5    9.0
      Alistair Rae                 B         St Eugenes 4      2.5      15.0  21.5    9.5
      Charlie Hall                 B         Chess Peace 4     2.5      14.0  21.0   11.5
      Eme Okozor                   B         OLW 4             2.5      14.0  19.5   10.5
      Sebastian Cage               B         Milton 4          2.5      14.0  18.0    8.5
75-83 Madelyn Millanta             B         Mango Hill B1     2        18.0  25.0   11.0
      Bryce O’Leary              B         OLW 5             2        17.0  22.5    6.0
      Ella McLeod                  B         EJ 4              2        15.0  21.0    8.0
      Ethan Hussey                 B         BGS 5             2        14.0  20.5   10.0
      Emily Davis                  B         Wilston 2         2        14.0  20.0    7.0
      Taehlar Garth                B         OLW 5             2        13.5  18.0    6.5
      Audrey Wintraaken            B         Milton 3          2        13.5  17.5    9.0
      Daniel Guihot                B         Patrick Road SS 2 2        11.0  15.0    7.0
      Oscar M-D                    B         Hilder Rd 2       2         9.0  13.5    3.0
84-86 Patrick Stewart              B         OLW 3             1.5      14.5  20.0    3.5
      Kai Liang                    B         Hilder Rd 2       1.5      13.5  18.0    7.5
      Edward Baker                 B         OLW 5             1.5      13.5  17.5    4.5
87-88 Vidu Siriwickramasinghe      B         EJ 4              1        15.5  19.5    1.0
      Matthew Littler              B         Patrick Road SS 1 1        14.5  20.5    4.0
 89   Ryan Neilin                  B         OLW 3             0.5      15.0  20.5    3.5
 90   Isaac Lahiff                 B         OLW 3             0        10.5  15.5    0.0

Cross Table

No Name                         Feder Loc Club              Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Owen Shen                    B     500 New Farm SS       7     18:W 68:W 11:W 43:W  8:W 13:W 10:W
2  Harry Elliot                 B     510 St Agathas        6     51:L 58:W 30:W 31:W  5:W 16:W 13:W
3  Adam Guminski                B     503 St Joey's         6     57:W 54:W 19:L 51:W 12:W 17:W  8:W
4  Henry Edmonds                B         OLW 3             5.5   23:W 45:D  6:W  5:L 20:W 25:W 24:W
5  Mikhail Molotkov             B         Boondall          5.5   44:D 52:W 50:W  4:W  2:L 43:W  9:W
6  Thomas Brandon                         Chess Peace 3     5.5   58:W 20:D  4:L 55:W 52:W 26:W 17:W
7  Lincoln Hicks                B         Chess Peace 3     5.5   17:L 28:D 70:W 72:W 21:W 44:W 18:W
8  Sam Winks                    B     514 Windsor 2         5     47:W 41:W 15:W  9:W  1:L 11:W  3:L
9  Sam ONG                      B         BGS 5             5     30:W 26:W 10:W  8:L 19:W 24:W  5:L
10 Shaasthin Nithyananthan      B         Payne Road SS     5     25:W 71:W  9:L 15:W 29:W 45:W  1:L
11 Joseph Houston               B         Patrick Road SS 1 5     59:W 33:W  1:L 35:W 27:W  8:L 28:W
12 Baxter Davidson              B         Windsor 2         5     34:W 22:W 17:L 33:W  3:L 36:W 29:W
13 Nicholas CARROLL             B         BGS 5             5     61:W 75:W 51:W 19:W 24:W  1:L  2:L
14 Mitchell Clubb               B         Windsor 2         5     37:W 38:W 24:L 26:D 34:D 30:W 27:W
15 Josiah Rees                  B         Chess Peace 4     5     35:W 36:W  8:L 10:L 65:W 53:W 34:W
16 Leo Gaydarenko               B         Ashgrove 3        5     52:D 69:W 78:W 17:D 53:W  2:L 31:W
17 Charlie FULLER               B         BGS 5             4.5    7:W 46:W 12:W 16:D 45:W  3:L  6:L
18 Campbell McBride             B         Nudgee 1          4.5    1:L 83:W 49:W 21:D 48:W 22:W  7:L
19 Nicholas Horsington          B         Chess Peace 3     4.5   63:W 48:W  3:W 13:L  9:L 46:D 44:W
20 Ethan Clark                  B         Ashgrove 3        4.5   27:W  6:D 44:W 45:L  4:L 48:W 46:W
21 Fynn Mckane                  B         EJ 4              4.5   40:W 31:W 43:L 18:D  7:L 52:W 47:W
22 Kai Reinhardt                B         St Eugenes 3      4.5   79:W 12:L 68:W 32:W 25:D 18:L 45:W
23 Hannah Paterson              B         Patrick Road SS 2 4.5    4:L 76:W 46:W 48:D 44:L 69:W 43:W
24 Tristan Duane                B     505 Nudgee 1          4     87:W 32:W 14:W 53:W 13:L  9:L  4:L
25 Ishaan Pathak                B         Boondall          4     10:L 86:W 36:W 37:W 22:D  4:L 26:D
26 Quinn Ryan                   B         Ashgrove 3        4     84:W  9:L 62:W 14:D 47:W  6:L 25:D
27 Sean Rowe                    B         St Joey's         4     20:L 40:W 85:W 54:W 11:L 32:W 14:L
28 Dominic Incani               B         Ascot 2           4     46:L  7:D 82:W 50:W 43:D 35:W 11:L
29 Amber Weeks                  B         OLW 2             4     77:W 43:L 38:W 39:W 10:L 51:W 12:L
30 Kooper Osburn                B         St Eugenes 4      4      9:L 84:W  2:L 62:W 64:W 14:L 60:W
31 Charlie Bryant               B         Milton 3          4     64:W 21:L 63:W  2:L 59:W 55:W 16:L
32 Miroslav Bogatov             B         Windsor 2         4     49:W 24:L 59:W 22:L 33:W 27:L 53:W
33 Alannah Isaacs               B         OLW 4             4     56:W 11:L 41:W 12:L 32:L 68:W 72:W
34 William Hooper               B         Wilston 2         4     12:L 47:D 89:W 78:W 14:D 56:W 15:L
35 Dylan Condon                 B         St Eugenes 3      4     15:L 56:W 71:W 11:L 54:W 28:L 57:W
36 James Barr                   B         Ashgrove 3        4     90:W 15:L 25:L 57:W 75:W 12:L 61:W
37 Harvey Pye                   B         Oakleigh          4     14:L 42:W 75:W 25:L 56:L 70:W 58:W
38 Praneel Pandya               B         Milton 4          4     42:W 14:L 29:L 75:L 88:W 54:W 51:W
39 Oliver Hadwen                B         EJ 4              4     62:L 67:W 60:W 29:L 55:L 81:W 56:W
40 Oliver Thompson              B         Milton 3          4     21:L 27:L 84:W 64:L 79:W 63:W 55:W
41 Oli Armitage                 B         St Eugenes 4      4     83:W  8:L 33:L 59:L 76:W 77:W 66:W
42 Zander Lane                  B         Ascot 2           4     38:L 37:L 76:L 87:W 86:W 89:W 65:W
43 Michael Stocker              B         OLW 4             3.5   80:W 29:W 21:W  1:L 28:D  5:L 23:L
44 Thomas O'Brien               B         St Eugenes 3      3.5    5:D 74:W 20:L 67:W 23:W  7:L 19:L
45 Jackson Green                B         Patrick Road SS 2 3.5   76:W  4:D 66:W 20:W 17:L 10:L 22:L
46 Jack Denner                  B         Milton 4          3.5   28:W 17:L 23:L 60:W 81:W 19:D 20:L
47 Emmanuel Dinesh Kollappallik B         Mango Hill B1     3.5    8:L 34:D 69:W 66:W 26:L 49:W 21:L
48 Jackson Hughes               B         St Eugenes 4      3.5   88:W 19:L 57:W 23:D 18:L 20:L 73:W
49 Sami Boubetra                B         OLW 5             3.5   32:L 87:W 18:L 68:W 70:D 47:L 69:W
50 Luka Wall                    B         Patrick Road SS 2 3.5   89:D 73:W  5:L 28:L 85:W 60:L 74:W
51 Mitchell Millanta            B         Mango Hill B1     3      2:W 62:W 13:L  3:L 63:W 29:L 38:L
52 John Williams                B         OLW 2             3     16:D  5:L 74:W 73:W  6:L 21:L 71:D
53 Sam Starkey                  B         OLW 2             3     70:W 60:W 72:W 24:L 16:L 15:L 32:L
54 Charlie Heath                B         Wilston 2         3     55:W  3:L 65:W 27:L 35:L 38:L 81:W
55 Jade Reinhardt               B         St Eugenes 3      3     54:L 88:W 61:W  6:L 39:W 31:L 40:L
56 Harry Kane                   B         OLW 2             3     33:L 35:L 86:W 76:W 37:W 34:L 39:L
57 Subangini Vinayagam          B         Mango Hill B1     3      3:L 81:W 48:L 36:L 62:W 64:W 35:L
58 Charlie Rienstra             B         Ascot 2           3      6:L  2:L 80:D 74:W 72:W 66:D 37:L
59 Zoe Coogans                  B         Hilder Rd 2       3     11:L 79:W 32:L 41:W 31:L 61:L 75:W
60 Benjamin Litchfield          B         Chess Peace 4     3     65:W 53:L 39:L 46:L 87:W 50:W 30:L
61 Winston Leong                B         Milton 3          3     13:L 64:W 55:L 63:L 71:W 59:W 36:L
62 Pravit Vinaychander          B         Ascot 2           3     39:W 51:L 26:L 30:L 57:L 85:W 77:W
63 Will Thomson                 B         Patrick Road SS 1 3     19:L 90:W 31:L 61:W 51:L 40:L 80:W
64 Archie Quinlan               B         Wilston 2         3     31:L 61:L 88:W 40:W 30:L 57:L 85:W
65 Luca Yarski                  B         Milton 4          3     60:L 80:W 54:L 71:W 15:L 75:W 42:L
66 Wyatt Handley                B         Chess Peace 4     3     73:D 89:W 45:L 47:L 78:W 58:D 41:L
67 Ruwenthika Nithyananthan     B         Payne Road SS     3     68:L 39:L 87:W 44:L 77:L 88:W 79:W
68 Jacob Howard-Taylor          B         Chess Peace 3     2.5   67:W  1:L 22:L 49:L 80:W 33:L 70:D
69 Lucas Ree                    B         Patrick Road SS 1 2.5   74:D 16:L 47:L 84:W 73:W 23:L 49:L
70 Sakurah Kau                  B         OLW 4             2.5   53:L 77:D  7:L 82:W 49:D 37:L 68:D
71 Alistair Rae                 B         St Eugenes 4      2.5   86:W 10:L 35:L 65:L 61:L 76:W 52:D
72 Charlie Hall                 B         Chess Peace 4     2.5   78:D 82:W 53:L  7:L 58:L 86:W 33:L
73 Eme Okozor                   B         OLW 4             2.5   66:D 50:L 77:W 52:L 69:L 78:W 48:L
74 Sebastian Cage               B         Milton 4          2.5   69:D 44:L 52:L 58:L 89:W 82:W 50:L
75 Madelyn Millanta             B         Mango Hill B1     2     81:W 13:L 37:L 38:W 36:L 65:L 59:L
76 Bryce O’Leary              B         OLW 5             2     45:L 23:L 42:W 56:L 41:L 71:L 88:W
77 Ella McLeod                  B         EJ 4              2     29:L 70:D 73:L 80:D 67:W 41:L 62:L
78 Ethan Hussey                 B         BGS 5             2     72:D 85:W 16:L 34:L 66:L 73:L 82:D
79 Emily Davis                  B         Wilston 2         2     22:L 59:L 83:W 81:L 40:L 84:W 67:L
80 Taehlar Garth                B         OLW 5             2     43:L 65:L 58:D 77:D 68:L 87:W 63:L
81 Audrey Wintraaken            B         Milton 3          2     75:L 57:L 90:W 79:W 46:L 39:L 54:L
82 Daniel Guihot                B         Patrick Road SS 2 2     85:D 72:L 28:L 70:L 90:W 74:L 78:D
83 Oscar M-D                    B         Hilder Rd 2       2     41:L 18:L 79:L 88:L 84:L 90:W 89:W
84 Patrick Stewart              B         OLW 3             1.5   26:L 30:L 40:L 69:L 83:W 79:L 86:D
85 Kai Liang                    B         Hilder Rd 2       1.5   82:D 78:L 27:L 89:W 50:L 62:L 64:L
86 Edward Baker                 B         OLW 5             1.5   71:L 25:L 56:L 90:W 42:L 72:L 84:D
87 Vidu Siriwickramasinghe      B         EJ 4              1     24:L 49:L 67:L 42:L 60:L 80:L 90:W
88 Matthew Littler              B         Patrick Road SS 1 1     48:L 55:L 64:L 83:W 38:L 67:L 76:L
89 Ryan Neilin                  B         OLW 3             .5    50:D 66:L 34:L 85:L 74:L 42:L 83:L
90 Isaac Lahiff                 B         OLW 3             0     36:L 63:L 81:L 86:L 82:L 83:L 87:L

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                          Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Winks, Sam                    B            514 0.0/2 1.04   -10 502     0
2.  Elliot, Harry                 B            510                    0     0
3.  Duane, Tristan                B            505                    0     0
4.  Guminski, Adam                B            503 1.0/1 0.48     5 514  1513
5.  Shen, Owen                    B            500 1.0/1 0.48     5 514  1513
6.  CARROLL, Nicholas             B                1.0/3            505   380
7.  Hall, Charlie                 B                                   0     0
8.  Mckane, Fynn                  B                                   0     0
9.  Liang, Kai                    B                                   0     0
10. Brandon, Thomas                                                   0     0
11. Nithyananthan, Ruwenthika     B                                   0     0
12. Vinaychander, Pravit          B                                   0     0
13. FULLER, Charlie               B                0.0/1            503     0
14. ONG, Sam                      B                1.0/2            510   510
15. Incani, Dominic               B                                   0     0
16. Weeks, Amber                  B                                   0     0
17. Gaydarenko, Leo               B                0.0/1            510     0
18. Stewart, Patrick              B                                   0     0
19. Kau, Sakurah                  B                                   0     0
20. Okozor, Eme                   B                                   0     0
21. Litchfield, Benjamin          B                                   0     0
22. Green, Jackson                B                                   0     0
23. Garth, Taehlar                B                                   0     0
24. Rae, Alistair                 B                                   0     0
25. Cage, Sebastian               B                                   0     0
26. Clubb, Mitchell               B                0.0/1            505     0
27. Paterson, Hannah              B                                   0     0
28. Pathak, Ishaan                B                                   0     0
29. Lane, Zander                  B                                   0     0
30. Rees, Josiah                  B                0.0/1            514     0
31. Lahiff, Isaac                 B                                   0     0
32. Houston, Joseph               B                0.0/2            507     0
33. Horsington, Nicholas          B                1.0/1            503   516
34. Davidson, Baxter              B                0.0/1            503     0
35. Littler, Matthew              B                                   0     0
36. Kane, Harry                   B                                   0     0
37. Heath, Charlie                B                0.0/1            503     0
38. Neilin, Ryan                  B                                   0     0
39. Millanta, Madelyn             B                                   0     0
40. Bogatov, Miroslav             B                0.0/1            505     0
41. Molotkov, Mikhail             B                0.0/1            510     0
42. Davis, Emily                  B                                   0     0
43. Bryant, Charlie               B                0.0/1            510     0
44. Armitage, Oli                 B                0.0/1            514     0
45. Clark, Ethan                  B                                   0     0
46. Dinesh Kollappallik, Emmanuel B                0.0/1            514     0
47. Millanta, Mitchell            B                1.0/2            507   507
48. Siriwickramasinghe, Vidu      B                0.0/1            505     0
49. Vinayagam, Subangini          B                0.0/1            503     0
50. McBride, Campbell             B                0.0/1            500     0
51. Hussey, Ethan                 B                                   0     0
52. Leong, Winston                B                                   0     0
53. Thompson, Oliver              B                                   0     0
54. Guihot, Daniel                B                                   0     0
55. Rienstra, Charlie             B                0.0/1            510     0
56. Howard-Taylor, Jacob          B                0.0/1            500     0
57. Hadwen, Oliver                B                                   0     0
58. Hicks, Lincoln                B                                   0     0
59. Osburn, Kooper                B                0.0/1            510     0
60. Denner, Jack                  B                                   0     0
61. McLeod, Ella                  B                                   0     0
62. Ryan, Quinn                   B                                   0     0
63. Williams, John                B                                   0     0
64. Starkey, Sam                  B                0.0/1            505     0
65. Handley, Wyatt                B                                   0     0
66. Yarski, Luca                  B                                   0     0
67. O’Leary, Bryce              B                                   0     0
68. Baker, Edward                 B                                   0     0
69. Stocker, Michael              B                0.0/1            500     0
70. Ree, Lucas                    B                                   0     0
71. Pye, Harvey                   B                                   0     0
72. Edmonds, Henry                B                1.0/1            505   518
73. Nithyananthan, Shaasthin      B                0.0/1            500     0
74. Pandya, Praneel               B                                   0     0
75. Condon, Dylan                 B                                   0     0
76. Barr, James                   B                                   0     0
77. Thomson, Will                 B                                   0     0
78. Coogans, Zoe                  B                                   0     0
79. Hooper, William               B                                   0     0
80. Hughes, Jackson               B                                   0     0
81. Isaacs, Alannah               B                                   0     0
82. Reinhardt, Jade               B                                   0     0
83. Wall, Luka                    B                                   0     0
84. Wintraaken, Audrey            B                                   0     0
85. Boubetra, Sami                B                                   0     0
86. O'Brien, Thomas               B                                   0     0
87. Reinhardt, Kai                B                                   0     0
88. Quinlan, Archie               B                                   0     0
89. M-D, Oscar                    B                                   0     0
90. Rowe, Sean                    B                                   0     0

Club Standings

Place Name              Score

  1   WINDSOR 2         19   
  2   CHESS PEACE 3     18   
  3   ASHGROVE 3        17.5 
  4   BGS 5             16.5 
  5   ST EUGENES 3      15   
 6-7  ASCOT 2           14   
      ST EUGENES 4      14   
 8-9  PATRICK ROAD SS 2 13.5 
      CHESS PEACE 4     13.5 
10-12 MILTON 4          13   
      OLW 2             13   
      MILTON 3          13   
 13   OLW 4             12.5 
 14   WILSTON 2         12   
15-17 PATRICK ROAD SS 1 11.5 
      EJ 4              11.5 
      MANGO HILL B1     11.5 
 18   ST JOEY'S         10   
 19   BOONDALL          9.5  
 20   OLW 5             9    
 21   NUDGEE 1          8.5  
 22   PAYNE ROAD SS     8    
 23   OLW 3             7.5  
 24   NEW FARM SS       7    
 25   HILDER RD 2       6.5  
 26   ST AGATHAS        6    
 27   OAKLEIGH          4    
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com

Event Registration

Event Name:

Please select registration type
School Registration
School
Individual Registration
Individual
Individual Registration

Registration for individuals is via our iClassPro app, and is only available on selected tournaments.

For all questions please contact Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au.

School Registration

Please Note: Individual registration is not possible at this time due to continued Covid-19 restrictions. All registrations MUST go through a players school.

Step One: Download the spreadsheet below and complete all details. For all questions please contact Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au

Step Two: Complete the form below and upload the spreadsheet.

Cart