Wide Bay North Primary Premier Term 2 2019 – Round 7
Standings
Place Name Feder Loc Club Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
1 Harrison Lanzon WB 893 St Luke's PS 1 6.5 20.5 28.5 24.5
2-6 Haiden Campbell WB 615 Agnes Water Blue 5 22.0 29.5 23.0
Bohdi Rasmussen WB 504 Agnes Water Blue 5 20.0 29.0 19.0
Ewan Kenway WB 603 Norville 1 5 18.5 24.5 19.0
Christian Jackson WB 562 St Luke's PS 1 5 18.0 25.5 20.0
Alex Wedel 521 Gooburrum SS 5 18.0 23.0 19.0
7 callum macann WB St Patrick's 1 4.5 16.5 24.0 16.0
8-13 Nam Bui WB 602 Avoca 4 22.0 30.0 21.0
Kaylee Robinson WB 650 Walkervale 1 4 21.0 30.0 17.0
Sam Tankey WB 573 Agnes Water Blue 4 20.0 29.5 22.0
Jacob Knight WB 500 Agnes Water Blue 4 20.0 27.5 16.0
William South WB 535 Walkervale 1 4 18.5 26.5 17.0
Shane George WB Walkervale 1 4 18.5 26.0 16.0
14-16 James Hanson WB Avoca 3.5 17.5 24.0 11.5
Angus Hill WB 670 St Luke's PS 1 3.5 16.5 22.0 13.5
Toby Flanders WB 500 Norville 1 3.5 13.5 17.5 11.5
17-22 Cayde Lister WB 500 Norville 1 3 22.5 32.5 15.5
george stelmack WB St Patrick's 1 3 18.5 24.5 15.0
Tyler Haaksma WB Walkervale 1 3 18.0 23.0 12.0
Jack Cayley WB 693 St Luke's PS 1 3 14.5 19.0 10.0
Tully Dorgan WB 537 Norville 1 3 13.5 20.0 8.0
jacob werchon WB St Patrick's 1 3 13.5 19.5 10.0
23-25 Kani Nathan Gooburrum SS 2.5 19.0 26.5 10.5
Angus Merretz Gooburrum SS 2.5 15.5 21.5 9.5
tom elphinstone WB St Patrick's 1 2.5 13.0 17.0 6.5
26-27 Joshua Montford Gooburrum SS 1 17.0 22.0 6.0
Swarith Chand WB Avoca 1 15.0 22.5 3.0
28 Tallara McIntosh WB Avoca 0 15.0 21.0 0.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Loc Club Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Harrison Lanzon WB 893 St Luke's PS 1 6.5 17:D 21:W 7:W 2:W 10:W 3:W 9:W
2 Haiden Campbell WB 615 Agnes Water Blue 5 27:W 6:W 5:W 1:L 17:W 8:W 4:L
3 Bohdi Rasmussen WB 504 Agnes Water Blue 5 13:L 19:W 23:W 9:W 4:W 1:L 8:W
4 Ewan Kenway WB 603 Norville 1 5 24:W 18:L 26:W 11:W 3:L 12:W 2:W
5 Christian Jackson WB 562 St Luke's PS 1 5 23:W 9:W 2:L 18:W 8:L 17:W 11:W
6 Alex Wedel 521 Gooburrum SS 5 28:W 2:L 22:W 13:W 12:L 19:W 10:W
7 callum macann WB St Patrick's 1 4.5 11:W 17:D 1:L 15:L 26:W 20:W 19:W
8 Nam Bui WB 602 Avoca 4 19:W 13:W 12:W 10:L 5:W 2:L 3:L
9 Kaylee Robinson WB 650 Walkervale 1 4 25:W 5:L 16:W 3:L 14:W 10:W 1:L
10 Sam Tankey WB 573 Agnes Water Blue 4 14:W 16:W 18:W 8:W 1:L 9:L 6:L
11 Jacob Knight WB 500 Agnes Water Blue 4 7:L 14:W 20:W 4:L 23:W 13:W 5:L
12 William South WB 535 Walkervale 1 4 22:W 15:W 8:L 17:L 6:W 4:L 18:W
13 Shane George WB Walkervale 1 4 3:W 8:L 25:W 6:L 24:W 11:L 17:W
14 James Hanson WB Avoca 3.5 10:L 11:L 21:W 20:W 9:L 23:W 15:D
15 Angus Hill WB 670 St Luke's PS 1 3.5 26:W 12:L 17:L 7:W 19:L 21:W 14:D
16 Toby Flanders WB 500 Norville 1 3.5 20:W 10:L 9:L 23:L 22:D 27:W 28:W
17 Cayde Lister WB 500 Norville 1 3 1:D 7:D 15:W 12:W 2:L 5:L 13:L
18 george stelmack WB St Patrick's 1 3 21:W 4:W 10:L 5:L 27:L 24:W 12:L
19 Tyler Haaksma WB Walkervale 1 3 8:L 3:L 28:W 26:W 15:W 6:L 7:L
20 Jack Cayley WB 693 St Luke's PS 1 3 16:L 24:W 11:L 14:L 28:W 7:L 27:W
21 Tully Dorgan WB 537 Norville 1 3 18:L 1:L 14:L 28:W 25:W 15:L 26:W
22 jacob werchon WB St Patrick's 1 3 12:L 27:W 6:L 24:L 16:D 26:W 23:D
23 Kani Nathan Gooburrum SS 2.5 5:L 25:W 3:L 16:W 11:L 14:L 22:D
24 Angus Merretz Gooburrum SS 2.5 4:L 20:L 27:W 22:W 13:L 18:L 25:D
25 tom elphinstone WB St Patrick's 1 2.5 9:L 23:L 13:L 27:W 21:L 28:W 24:D
26 Joshua Montford Gooburrum SS 1 15:L 28:W 4:L 19:L 7:L 22:L 21:L
27 Swarith Chand WB Avoca 1 2:L 22:L 24:L 25:L 18:W 16:L 20:L
28 Tallara McIntosh WB Avoca 0 6:L 26:L 19:L 21:L 20:L 25:L 16:L
Ratings (Local)
No Name Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm
1. Lanzon, Harrison WB 893 5.5/6 5.28 2 563 964
2. Cayley, Jack WB 693 0.0/2 1.50 -15 500 0
3. Hill, Angus WB 670 1.0/3 2.10 -11 524 399
4. Robinson, Kaylee WB 650 2.0/5 2.80 -8 606 534
5. Campbell, Haiden WB 615 4.0/6 3.00 10 614 739
6. Kenway, Ewan WB 603 3.0/4 2.36 6 539 732
7. Bui, Nam WB 602 2.0/5 2.80 -8 558 486
8. Tankey, Sam WB 573 2.0/5 2.10 -1 633 561
9. Jackson, Christian WB 562 3.0/5 2.40 6 573 645
10. Dorgan, Tully WB 537 0.0/2 0.40 -4 782 0
11. South, William WB 535 2.0/5 2.20 -2 579 507
12. Wedel, Alex 521 1.0/3 1.29 -3 574 449
13. Rasmussen, Bohdi WB 504 3.0/4 1.04 20 687 880
14. Knight, Jacob WB 500 1.0/3 1.02 0 619 494
15. Lister, Cayde WB 500 2.5/5 1.45 11 655 655
16. Flanders, Toby WB 500 1.0/3 0.93 1 639 514
17. Montford, Joshua 0.0/3 603 0
18. elphinstone, tom WB 0.0/2 594 0
19. Chand, Swarith WB 0.0/3 603 0
20. Merretz, Angus 0.0/2 648 0
21. Haaksma, Tyler WB 1.0/4 574 381
22. Hanson, James WB 2.5/6 604 547
23. Nathan, Kani 1.0/4 517 324
24. stelmack, george WB 2.0/5 562 490
25. werchon, jacob WB 0.5/3 519 246
26. McIntosh, Tallara WB 0.0/4 563 0
27. George, Shane WB 2.0/5 525 453
28. macann, callum WB 2.5/5 651 651
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1-2 ST LUKE'S PS 1 18
AGNES WATER BLUE 18
3 WALKERVALE 1 15
4 NORVILLE 1 14.5
5 ST PATRICK'S 1 13
6 GOOBURRUM SS 11
7 AVOCA 8.5