0
Looking to register for an event or an upcoming class? Log into our customer portal here!
×

2019 Term 2 NSW Northern Rivers

NSW Northern Rivers Term 2 2019 Primary – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                 Feder Loc Club          Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

 1-2  Ben Davis            NR    763 Dunoon        6.5      25.0  32.5   27.5
      Stuart Blair-Hickman NR    637 EAC PS 1      6.5      23.5  32.0   27.5
 3-4  Harry Falvey         NR    590 EAC PS 1      6        23.5  33.5   26.0
      Jack Carrigg         NR    542 EAC PS 3      6        23.5  33.0   24.0
 5-7  Braith Cahill        NR    543 EAC PS 2      5.5      22.5  31.0   22.5
      Finley Pichler       NR        Shearwater 1  5.5      21.0  30.0   22.0
      Macey Elliott        NR        Alstonville B 5.5      19.5  26.5   19.5
8-14  Charles Cross        NR    670 EAC PS 1      5        22.5  32.0   24.0
      Joshua Weingarth     NR    584 EAC PS 2      5        22.5  31.0   21.0
      Bruce Savage         NR    521 St Joey's A   5        21.5  30.0   21.0
      Benjamin Vanem       NR    588 EAC PS 1      5        21.0  29.5   25.0
      Oscar Priivald       NR        Alstonville A 5        20.5  29.0   19.0
      John Gooding         NR        St Joey's E   5        20.0  29.0   20.5
      Ava Crethar          NR        Alstonville C 5        17.5  23.5   16.5
15-27 Charlie Davy         NR        Dunoon        4.5      22.0  30.5   18.5
      Jayden Matthews      NR    500 EAC PS 3      4.5      21.5  29.5   20.5
      Kai Kubils           NR        St Joey's B   4.5      21.0  28.0   18.5
      Anthony Coutinho     NR    567 EAC PS 2      4.5      20.5  29.5   19.5
      Lachlan Beare        NR    500 St Joey's A   4.5      20.5  28.0   16.5
      Lennox Broadley      NR    581 EAC PS 2      4.5      20.0  28.0   20.5
      Fynn Jaszewski       NR        Alstonville A 4.5      20.0  27.5   18.5
      Lewis Fairfull       NR        Alstonville B 4.5      19.5  26.0   20.0
      Malik Traki Johnston NR        Alstonville A 4.5      19.0  28.5   17.0
      Laylan Bradbury      NR        Eac Ps 4      4.5      19.0  26.5   17.5
      Franceska Payne      NR    500 EAC PS 4      4.5      18.5  25.0   16.0
      Hughan King          NR        St Joey's A   4.5      17.5  24.0   18.0
      Rory Neaves          NR    534 EAC PS 3      4.5      16.5  23.5   15.0
28-42 Dylan Binaoro Taylor NR        Eac Ps 5      4        22.5  30.5   19.5
      Stella Payne         NR        Eac Ps 4      4        21.5  30.0   18.5
      Leo Sowden           NR        Holy Family A 4        21.5  29.5   18.0
      Lachlan Allen        NR        St Carthage's 4        21.5  29.5   18.0
      Ishaan Mishra        NR        Eac Ps 6      4        20.5  28.0   19.5
      Lukas Tober          NR        Shearwater 1  4        19.5  27.0   17.5
      Finn Allen           NR        Eac Ps 4      4        19.0  28.0   16.0
      Charlie Collins      NR    500 St Joey's A   4        18.5  27.0   17.5
      Albert Munz          NR        Shearwater 1  4        18.5  25.5   16.0
      Max Saltalamacchia   NR    502 EAC PS 3      4        17.5  25.0   16.0
      Xavier Shailes       NR        Eac Ps 7      4        17.5  23.5   14.0
      Javea Roberts        NR        St Joey's E   4        17.0  24.0   14.0
      Riley Mcknight       NR        St Joey's B   4        17.0  23.5   14.0
      Thomas Green         NR        Alstonville A 4        15.0  20.5   12.0
      Charlie Wylie        NR        Holy Family B 4        14.5  22.0   13.0
43-60 Frances Gregory      NR        Eac Ps 5      3.5      21.0  28.5   14.0
      Malaki Gannon        NR        St Joey's D   3.5      20.0  27.5   13.5
      Oliver Rose          NR        St Carthage's 3.5      19.5  28.0   17.0
      Angus Carter         NR        Eac Ps 5      3.5      18.5  26.0   16.5
      Milo Morris          NR        Shearwater 2  3.5      18.5  25.5   14.5
      Duncan Driscoll      NR        St Joey's C   3.5      18.5  25.0   14.5
      Digby Roberts        NR        Alstonville E 3.5      18.5  24.5   15.5
      Tanish Ahmed         NR        Alstonville B 3.5      18.5  24.5   15.0
      Tyler Starkey        NR        St Joey's D   3.5      18.0  25.0   13.0
      Jasmine Buckley      NR        Alstonville C 3.5      17.0  25.0   16.5
      Zach Ridley          NR        Holy Family C 3.5      17.0  24.5   16.0
      Austin Newton        NR        St Joey's B   3.5      16.5  23.0   13.5
      Blade Schindelbacher NR        Eac Ps 6      3.5      16.0  22.5   13.5
      Lachlan Di Rosso     NR        Holy Family B 3.5      16.0  22.0   15.5
      Grace Siebert        NR        Holy Family A 3.5      15.5  23.0   11.0
      Cooper Gumbleton     NR        Eac Ps 6      3.5      15.5  22.0   13.5
      Michael Holl         NR        Alstonville D 3.5      14.5  19.5    9.5
      Ysabella Matricardi  NR        Holy Family B 3.5      14.0  20.5    9.5
61-72 Sonny Jackson        NR        Holy Family D 3        20.5  28.5   15.0
      Lachlan Bullen       NR        St Joey's B   3        18.5  24.5   14.0
      Ziggy Lake           NR        St Carthage's 3        18.0  23.5   12.0
      Archie Cook          NR        Eac Ps 5      3        17.5  24.0   12.0
      Gillian Gowing       NR        Alstonville C 3        17.5  21.5   12.0
      Malachi Troncoso     NR        Alstonville D 3        17.0  24.0   12.0
      Billy Bradford       NR        Dunoon        3        16.5  24.5   12.0
      Jacob Nicolle        NR        St Joey's E   3        15.0  19.5    9.5
      Lachlan Trease       NR        Alstonville B 3        14.5  20.5   10.0
      Archie Da Fre        NR        St Carthage's 3        14.0  20.0   11.5
      Erica Little         NR        Alstonville D 3        13.0  18.0    7.0
      Saaci Tucker         NR        Alstonville E 3        10.0  15.0    8.0
73-83 Patrick Jones        NR        Holy Family C 2.5      20.5  28.0   14.5
      Jack Flynn           NR        Alstonville D 2.5      18.0  23.5    9.5
      James Christmas      NR        St Joey's C   2.5      16.0  23.5   12.0
      Gus McLaren          NR        Holy Family A 2.5      16.0  22.5   11.5
      Damian Lutze         NR        St Joey's C   2.5      15.5  22.5   10.5
      Sam Green            NR        Alstonville E 2.5      14.5  20.5   10.5
      Charles Fleeting     NR        Eac Ps 6      2.5      14.5  20.5    9.5
      Brighton Wilson      NR        Eac Ps 7      2.5      14.0  19.5   10.5
      Mathew Bell          NR        Alstonville C 2.5      13.5  20.5    5.0
      Zeke Kubils          NR        St Joey's D   2.5      13.5  19.0   10.5
      Max Cribb            NR        Holy Family E 2.5      13.0  19.5    8.5
84-94 Felix Burnett        NR        Holy Family C 2        18.5  25.5   11.0
      Otis Pick            NR        Lennox Public 2        17.0  22.0    9.0
      Anthony Bell         NR        St Joey's C   2        15.5  22.0    9.0
      Hudson McGarry       NR        St Joey's E   2        15.5  21.0    7.0
      Mason Labour         NR        Holy Family E 2        14.5  23.0    9.0
      Riley Evans          NR        Holy Family B 2        14.0  20.0    8.0
      Zane Walker          NR        Holy Family A 2        14.0  19.5    6.0
      Oliver Heath         NR        Shearwater 1  2        14.0  19.5    5.0
      Sophia Agnew         NR        Holy Family C 2        13.5  19.0    7.0
      Eli White            NR        Holy Family D 2        13.5  19.0    5.5
      Lucas Brown          NR        Holy Family E 2        12.5  19.0    6.0
95-97 Alex Munz            NR        Shearwater 2  1.5      15.5  21.0    7.0
      Jeremy Lutze         NR        St Joey's D   1.5      14.0  19.5    5.5
      Amelia Agnew         NR        Holy Family F 1.5      10.5  15.0    3.5
98-99 Mason Ramsay         NR        Holy Family D 1        13.0  21.5    3.5
      Mikey Smith          NR        Holy Family D 1        12.0  16.5    3.0
 100  Elwood Warburton     NR        Holy Family E 0        12.5  17.0    0.0

Cross Table

No  Name                 Feder Loc Club          Total   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  

1   Ben Davis            NR    763 Dunoon        6.5    98:W  29:W  10:W   9:W   8:W   3:W   2:D
2   Stuart Blair-Hickman NR    637 EAC PS 1      6.5    88:W  34:W  35:W   4:W   9:W  18:W   1:D
3   Harry Falvey         NR    590 EAC PS 1      6      57:W  49:W  16:W   5:W   6:W   1:L  21:W
4   Jack Carrigg         NR    542 EAC PS 3      6      23:W  67:W  12:W   2:L  30:W  11:W   8:W
5   Braith Cahill        NR    543 EAC PS 2      5.5    81:W  42:W  13:W   3:L  29:D  15:W  11:W
6   Finley Pichler       NR        Shearwater 1  5.5    61:W  32:D   7:W  52:W   3:L  45:W  22:W
7   Macey Elliott        NR        Alstonville B 5.5    19:D  96:W   6:L  75:W  46:W  20:W  16:W
8   Charles Cross        NR    670 EAC PS 1      5      71:W  66:W  37:W  20:W   1:L  10:W   4:L
9   Joshua Weingarth     NR    584 EAC PS 2      5      89:W  21:W  24:W   1:L   2:L  61:W  30:W
10  Bruce Savage         NR    521 St Joey's A   5      94:W  15:W   1:L  12:W  61:W   8:L  31:W
11  Benjamin Vanem       NR    588 EAC PS 1      5      43:W  30:W  28:W  73:W  32:W   4:L   5:L
12  Oscar Priivald       NR        Alstonville A 5      59:W  18:W   4:L  10:L  77:W  48:W  28:W
13  John Gooding         NR        St Joey's E   5      44:W  53:W   5:L  49:W  22:D  27:D  29:W
14  Ava Crethar          NR        Alstonville C 5      31:L  71:W  47:D  43:D  84:W  44:W  33:W
15  Charlie Davy         NR        Dunoon        4.5    63:W  10:L  25:W  24:W  16:D   5:L  46:W
16  Jayden Matthews      NR    500 EAC PS 3      4.5    91:W  26:W   3:L  63:W  15:D  32:W   7:L
17  Kai Kubils           NR        St Joey's B   4.5    73:D  19:W  22:D  35:D  36:W  28:D  18:D
18  Anthony Coutinho     NR    567 EAC PS 2      4.5    83:W  12:L  67:W  55:W  23:W   2:L  17:D
19  Lachlan Beare        NR    500 St Joey's A   4.5     7:D  17:L  87:W  39:W  34:W  21:L  50:W
20  Lennox Broadley      NR    581 EAC PS 2      4.5    79:W  58:W  31:W   8:L  28:D   7:L  56:W
21  Fynn Jaszewski       NR        Alstonville A 4.5    97:W   9:L  51:D  70:W  35:W  19:W   3:L
22  Lewis Fairfull       NR        Alstonville B 4.5    99:W  45:D  17:D  84:W  13:D  26:W   6:L
23  Malik Traki Johnston NR        Alstonville A 4.5     4:L  60:W  38:W  50:W  18:L  47:D  43:W
24  Laylan Bradbury      NR        Eac Ps 4      4.5    41:W  48:W   9:L  15:L  76:D  51:W  45:W
25  Franceska Payne      NR    500 EAC PS 4      4.5    50:W  31:L  15:L  92:W  38:W  43:D  47:W
26  Hughan King          NR        St Joey's A   4.5    90:W  16:L  66:W  36:D  73:W  22:L  52:W
27  Rory Neaves          NR    534 EAC PS 3      4.5    28:L  91:W  63:L  69:W  67:W  13:D  53:W
28  Dylan Binaoro Taylor NR        Eac Ps 5      4      27:W  33:W  11:L  62:W  20:D  17:D  12:L
29  Stella Payne         NR        Eac Ps 4      4      62:W   1:L  85:W  31:W   5:D  33:D  13:L
30  Leo Sowden           NR        Holy Family A 4      84:W  11:L  44:W  37:W   4:L  40:W   9:L
31  Lachlan Allen        NR        St Carthage's 4      14:W  25:W  20:L  29:L  64:W  49:W  10:L
32  Ishaan Mishra        NR        Eac Ps 6      4      86:W   6:D  54:W  46:W  11:L  16:L  36:D
33  Lukas Tober          NR        Shearwater 1  4      40:W  28:L  34:D  79:W  52:W  29:D  14:L
34  Finn Allen           NR        Eac Ps 4      4      65:W   2:L  33:D  57:W  19:L  73:W  35:D
35  Charlie Collins      NR    500 St Joey's A   4      74:W  85:W   2:L  17:D  21:L  62:W  34:D
36  Albert Munz          NR        Shearwater 1  4      46:D  75:D  41:W  26:D  17:L  74:W  32:D
37  Max Saltalamacchia   NR    502 EAC PS 3      4      72:W  38:W   8:L  30:L  43:L  80:W  61:W
38  Xavier Shailes       NR        Eac Ps 7      4      39:W  37:L  23:L  95:W  25:L  88:W  65:W
39  Javea Roberts        NR        St Joey's E   4      38:L  81:W  42:W  19:L  50:L  63:W  73:W
40  Riley Mcknight       NR        St Joey's B   4      33:L  74:W  49:L  66:W  55:W  30:L  64:W
41  Thomas Green         NR        Alstonville A 4      24:L  98:W  36:L  65:L  81:W  78:W  66:W
42  Charlie Wylie        NR        Holy Family B 4      93:W   5:L  39:L  44:L  85:W  84:W  62:W
43  Frances Gregory      NR        Eac Ps 5      3.5    11:L  77:D  68:W  14:D  37:W  25:D  23:L
44  Malaki Gannon        NR        St Joey's D   3.5    13:L  59:W  30:L  42:W  78:W  14:L  58:D
45  Oliver Rose          NR        St Carthage's 3.5    64:W  22:D  46:L  54:W  56:W   6:L  24:L
46  Angus Carter         NR        Eac Ps 5      3.5    36:D  87:W  45:W  32:L   7:L  76:W  15:L
47  Milo Morris          NR        Shearwater 2  3.5    58:L  90:W  14:D  64:D  65:W  23:D  25:L
48  Duncan Driscoll      NR        St Joey's C   3.5    95:W  24:L  55:L  59:W  58:W  12:L  49:D
49  Digby Roberts        NR        Alstonville E 3.5   100:W   3:L  40:W  13:L  86:W  31:L  48:D
50  Tanish Ahmed         NR        Alstonville B 3.5    25:L  86:W  95:W  23:L  39:W  53:D  19:L
51  Tyler Starkey        NR        St Joey's D   3.5    70:D  55:D  21:D  56:L  57:W  24:L  74:W
52  Jasmine Buckley      NR        Alstonville C 3.5    69:D  82:W  70:W   6:L  33:L  75:W  26:L
53  Zach Ridley          NR        Holy Family C 3.5    60:W  13:L  76:W  61:L  82:W  50:D  27:L
54  Austin Newton        NR        St Joey's B   3.5    68:D  69:W  32:L  45:L  60:W  56:L  80:W
55  Blade Schindelbacher NR        Eac Ps 6      3.5    87:D  51:D  48:W  18:L  40:L  77:D  76:W
56  Lachlan Di Rosso     NR        Holy Family B 3.5    96:D  68:W  73:L  51:W  45:L  54:W  20:L
57  Grace Siebert        NR        Holy Family A 3.5     3:L  64:D  96:W  34:L  51:L  79:W  77:W
58  Cooper Gumbleton     NR        Eac Ps 6      3.5    47:W  20:L  62:L  85:W  48:L  89:W  44:D
59  Michael Holl         NR        Alstonville D 3.5    12:L  44:L 100:W  48:L  68:D  93:W  75:W
60  Ysabella Matricardi  NR        Holy Family B 3.5    53:L  23:L  74:D  87:W  54:L  94:W  83:W
61  Sonny Jackson        NR        Holy Family D 3       6:L  83:W  65:W  53:W  10:L   9:L  37:L
62  Lachlan Bullen       NR        St Joey's B   3      29:L  92:W  58:W  28:L  63:W  35:L  42:L
63  Ziggy Lake           NR        St Carthage's 3      15:L  99:W  27:W  16:L  62:L  39:L  87:W
64  Archie Cook          NR        Eac Ps 5      3      45:L  57:D  80:W  47:D  31:L  67:W  40:L
65  Gillian Gowing       NR        Alstonville C 3      34:L 100:W  61:L  41:W  47:L  69:W  38:L
66  Malachi Troncoso     NR        Alstonville D 3      92:W   8:L  26:L  40:L  91:W  82:W  41:L
67  Billy Bradford       NR        Dunoon        3      76:W   4:L  18:L  90:W  27:L  64:L  84:W
68  Jacob Nicolle        NR        St Joey's E   3      54:D  56:L  43:L  98:D  59:D  92:W  78:D
69  Lachlan Trease       NR        Alstonville B 3      52:D  54:L  77:D  27:L  95:W  65:L  89:W
70  Archie Da Fre        NR        St Carthage's 3      51:D  78:W  52:L  21:L  74:L  95:D  88:W
71  Erica Little         NR        Alstonville D 3       8:L  14:L  90:L 100:W  88:L  91:W  86:W
72  Saaci Tucker         NR        Alstonville E 3      37:L  84:L  93:W  86:L  89:L  99:W  85:W
73  Patrick Jones        NR        Holy Family C 2.5    17:D  80:W  56:W  11:L  26:L  34:L  39:L
74  Jack Flynn           NR        Alstonville D 2.5    35:L  40:L  60:D  96:W  70:W  36:L  51:L
75  James Christmas      NR        St Joey's C   2.5    78:D  36:D  79:D   7:L  90:W  52:L  59:L
76  Gus McLaren          NR        Holy Family A 2.5    67:L  94:W  53:L  83:W  24:D  46:L  55:L
77  Damian Lutze         NR        St Joey's C   2.5    85:L  43:D  69:D  94:W  12:L  55:D  57:L
78  Sam Green            NR        Alstonville E 2.5    75:D  70:L  82:D  89:W  44:L  41:L  68:D
79  Charles Fleeting     NR        Eac Ps 6      2.5    20:L  93:W  75:D  33:L  80:L  57:L  96:W
80  Brighton Wilson      NR        Eac Ps 7      2.5    82:D  73:L  64:L  97:W  79:W  37:L  54:L
81  Mathew Bell          NR        Alstonville C 2.5     5:L  39:L  86:L  93:D  41:L  97:W  95:W
82  Zeke Kubils          NR        St Joey's D   2.5    80:D  52:L  78:D  88:W  53:L  66:L  94:D
83  Max Cribb            NR        Holy Family E 2.5    18:L  61:L  91:W  76:L  92:D  86:W  60:L
84  Felix Burnett        NR        Holy Family C 2      30:L  72:W  88:W  22:L  14:L  42:L  67:L
85  Otis Pick            NR        Lennox Public 2      77:W  35:L  29:L  58:L  42:L  98:W  72:L
86  Anthony Bell         NR        St Joey's C   2      32:L  50:L  81:W  72:W  49:L  83:L  71:L
87  Hudson McGarry       NR        St Joey's E   2      55:D  46:L  19:L  60:L  98:D  90:W  63:L
88  Mason Labour         NR        Holy Family E 2       2:L  89:W  84:L  82:L  71:W  38:L  70:L
89  Riley Evans          NR        Holy Family B 2       9:L  88:L  98:W  78:L  72:W  58:L  69:L
90  Zane Walker          NR        Holy Family A 2      26:L  47:L  71:W  67:L  75:L  87:L  99:W
91  Oliver Heath         NR        Shearwater 1  2      16:L  27:L  83:L  99:W  66:L  71:L  98:W
92  Sophia Agnew         NR        Holy Family C 2      66:L  62:L  99:W  25:L  83:D  68:L  93:D
93  Eli White            NR        Holy Family D 2      42:L  79:L  72:L  81:D  97:W  59:L  92:D
94  Lucas Brown          NR        Holy Family E 2      10:L  76:L  97:D  77:L  96:W  60:L  82:D
95  Alex Munz            NR        Shearwater 2  1.5    48:L  97:W  50:L  38:L  69:L  70:D  81:L
96  Jeremy Lutze         NR        St Joey's D   1.5    56:D   7:L  57:L  74:L  94:L 100:W  79:L
97  Amelia Agnew         NR        Holy Family F 1.5    21:L  95:L  94:D  80:L  93:L  81:L 100:W
98  Mason Ramsay         NR        Holy Family D 1       1:L  41:L  89:L  68:D  87:D  85:L  91:L
99  Mikey Smith          NR        Holy Family D 1      22:L  63:L  92:L  91:L 100:W  72:L  90:L
100 Elwood Warburton     NR        Holy Family E 0      49:L  65:L  59:L  71:L  99:L  96:L  97:L

Ratings (Local)

No   Name                  Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.   Priivald, Oscar       NR               1.0/3            543   418
2.   Green, Thomas         NR                                  0     0
3.   Jaszewski, Fynn       NR               2.0/4            544   544
4.   Traki Johnston, Malik NR               0.0/2            555     0
5.   Fairfull, Lewis       NR                                  0     0
6.   Elliott, Macey        NR               2.5/3            527   552
7.   Ahmed, Tanish         NR               0.0/2            500     0
8.   Trease, Lachlan       NR               0.0/1            534     0
9.   Buckley, Jasmine      NR                                  0     0
10.  Bell, Mathew          NR               0.0/1            543     0
11.  Gowing, Gillian       NR                                  0     0
12.  Crethar, Ava          NR                                  0     0
13.  Flynn, Jack           NR               0.0/1            500     0
14.  Holl, Michael         NR                                  0     0
15.  Little, Erica         NR               0.0/1            670     0
16.  Troncoso, Malachi     NR               0.0/1            670     0
17.  Roberts, Digby        NR               0.0/1            590     0
18.  Tucker, Saaci         NR               0.0/1            502     0
19.  Green, Sam            NR                                  0     0
20.  Davis, Ben            NR           763 4.5/5 3.60     9 600   966
21.  Bradford, Billy       NR               0.0/3            548     0
22.  Davy, Charlie         NR               1.5/4            516   429
23.  Cross, Charles        NR           670 3.0/5 3.10    -1 582   654
24.  Vanem, Benjamin       NR           588 0.0/2 1.12   -11 543     0
25.  Falvey, Harry         NR           590 2.0/3 1.44     6 602   727
26.  Blair-Hickman, Stuart NR           637 4.5/5 2.80    17 591   957
27.  Broadley, Lennox      NR           581 0.0/1 0.38    -4 670     0
28.  Coutinho, Anthony     NR           567 0.0/1 0.40    -4 637     0
29.  Cahill, Braith        NR           543 1.0/2 0.88     1 589   589
30.  Weingarth, Joshua     NR           584 0.0/2 0.68    -7 700     0
31.  Saltalamacchia, Max   NR           502 0.0/1 0.28    -3 670     0
32.  Carrigg, Jack         NR           542 2.0/3 1.14     9 632   757
33.  Matthews, Jayden      NR           500 0.0/1 0.38    -4 590     0
34.  Neaves, Rory          NR           534                    0     0
35.  Payne, Franceska      NR           500                    0     0
36.  Payne, Stella         NR               0.5/2            653   460
37.  Bradbury, Laylan      NR               0.0/1            584     0
38.  Allen, Finn           NR               0.5/3            546   273
39.  Gregory, Frances      NR               1.5/3            530   530
40.  Cook, Archie          NR                                  0     0
41.  Binaoro Taylor, Dylan NR               1.5/3            568   568
42.  Carter, Angus         NR                                  0     0
43.  Schindelbacher, Blade NR               0.0/1            567     0
44.  Mishra, Ishaan        NR               0.0/2            544     0
45.  Gumbleton, Cooper     NR               0.0/1            581     0
46.  Fleeting, Charles     NR               0.0/1            581     0
47.  Shailes, Xavier       NR               0.0/2            501     0
48.  Wilson, Brighton      NR               0.0/1            502     0
49.  Siebert, Grace        NR               0.0/1            590     0
50.  Sowden, Leo           NR               1.0/4            554   361
51.  McLaren, Gus          NR                                  0     0
52.  Walker, Zane          NR                                  0     0
53.  Evans, Riley          NR               0.0/1            584     0
54.  Matricardi, Ysabella  NR                                  0     0
55.  Di Rosso, Lachlan     NR               0.0/1            581     0
56.  Wylie, Charlie        NR               0.0/1            543     0
57.  Ridley, Zach          NR               0.0/1            534     0
58.  Burnett, Felix        NR                                  0     0
59.  Agnew, Sophia         NR               0.0/1            500     0
60.  Jones, Patrick        NR               0.0/1            588     0
61.  Ramsay, Mason         NR               0.0/1            763     0
62.  Smith, Mikey          NR                                  0     0
63.  Jackson, Sonny        NR               0.0/3            536     0
64.  White, Eli            NR                                  0     0
65.  Cribb, Max            NR               0.0/1            567     0
66.  Brown, Lucas          NR               0.0/1            521     0
67.  Warburton, Elwood     NR                                  0     0
68.  Labour, Mason         NR               0.0/1            637     0
69.  Agnew, Amelia         NR                                  0     0
70.  Pick, Otis            NR               0.0/1            500     0
71.  Tober, Lukas          NR                                  0     0
72.  Pichler, Finley       NR               0.0/1            590     0
73.  Heath, Oliver         NR               0.0/2            517     0
74.  Munz, Albert          NR                                  0     0
75.  Morris, Milo          NR               0.0/1            500     0
76.  Munz, Alex            NR                                  0     0
77.  Rose, Oliver          NR                                  0     0
78.  Allen, Lachlan        NR               1.0/3            534   409
79.  Da Fre, Archie        NR                                  0     0
80.  Lake, Ziggy           NR               1.0/2            517   517
81.  Beare, Lachlan        NR           500                    0     0
82.  King, Hughan          NR               0.0/1            500     0
83.  Collins, Charlie      NR           500 0.0/1 0.32    -3 637     0
84.  Savage, Bruce         NR           521 0.0/2 0.50    -5 717     0
85.  Mcknight, Riley       NR                                  0     0
86.  Newton, Austin        NR                                  0     0
87.  Kubils, Kai           NR               2.0/3            522   535
88.  Bullen, Lachlan       NR               0.0/1            500     0
89.  Christmas, James      NR                                  0     0
90.  Lutze, Damian         NR                                  0     0
91.  Bell, Anthony         NR                                  0     0
92.  Driscoll, Duncan      NR                                  0     0
93.  Kubils, Zeke          NR                                  0     0
94.  Lutze, Jeremy         NR                                  0     0
95.  Gannon, Malaki        NR                                  0     0
96.  Starkey, Tyler        NR                                  0     0
97.  Nicolle, Jacob        NR                                  0     0
98.  McGarry, Hudson       NR               0.0/1            500     0
99.  Gooding, John         NR               0.5/2            539   346
100. Roberts, Javea        NR               0.0/1            500     0

Club Standings

Place Name          Score

  1   EAC PS 1      22.5 
  2   EAC PS 2      19.5 
  3   EAC PS 3      19   
 4-5  ALSTONVILLE A 18   
      ST JOEY'S A   18   
  6   EAC PS 4      17   
  7   ALSTONVILLE B 16.5 
  8   SHEARWATER 1  15.5 
  9   ST JOEY'S B   15   
10-13 ALSTONVILLE C 14   
      DUNOON        14   
      EAC PS 5      14   
      ST JOEY'S E   14   
14-15 ST CARTHAGE'S 13.5 
      EAC PS 6      13.5 
 16   HOLY FAMILY B 13   
17-18 HOLY FAMILY A 12   
      ALSTONVILLE D 12   
 19   ST JOEY'S D   11   
 20   ST JOEY'S C   10.5 
 21   HOLY FAMILY C 10   
 22   ALSTONVILLE E 9    
 23   HOLY FAMILY D 7    
24-25 HOLY FAMILY E 6.5  
      EAC PS 7      6.5  
 26   SHEARWATER 2  5    
 27   LENNOX PUBLIC 2    
 28   HOLY FAMILY F 1.5  
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com

Event Registration

Event Name:

Please select registration type
School Registration
School
Individual Registration
Individual
Individual Registration

Registration for individuals is via our iClassPro app, and is only available on selected tournaments.

For all questions please contact Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au.

Teacher & Coordinator Registration

Please Note: This form is for School Teachers & Coordinators ONLY. Individual registrations are unavailable at this time due to COVID-19 restrictions. Please call the Gardiner Chess office (07) 5522 7221 or email Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au for more information.

Step One: Download the spreadsheet below and complete all details. For all questions please contact Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au

Step Two: Complete the form below and upload the spreadsheet.

Cart