0
Looking to register for an event or an upcoming class? Log into our customer portal here!
×

2019 Term 2 Gold Coast North C

Gold Coast Primary North Term 2 2019 C – Round 7

Standings

 Place  Name                  Feder Loc Club              Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1-5   Teddy Kim                       St Kevin's 2      6        25.0  32.5   27.0
        Nate Dunstan          GC        Assisi Trio       6        22.5  31.5   25.0
        Wilson Koskela        GC        Ormeau 1          6        21.0  29.5   26.0
        Lachlan Knight        GC        Guardian Angels 4 6        20.5  28.5   25.0
        William Lafferty      GC        Assisi Trio       6        18.5  26.0   21.0
  6-9   Bailey Lovett         GC        Labrador 2        5.5      21.0  29.5   24.0
        Liam Teua             GC        Labrador 2        5.5      20.0  28.0   22.5
        Nicholas Mejia        GC        Helensvale SS 2   5.5      20.0  27.5   20.5
        Rio Frenklah          GC        TSS 7             5.5      18.5  25.5   20.5
 10-16  Gabriel Ingham        GC        SSC 4             5        22.5  31.0   21.0
        Riley Ericsen-Miller  GC        Assisi Raiders    5        21.5  30.5   21.0
        Maxwell Pyman         GC        St Kevin's 1      5        21.5  28.5   19.5
        Kai Hassell           GC        SBSS 8            5        21.0  29.5   23.0
        Jhye Bjornholt        GC        Ormeau 1          5        19.0  27.0   20.0
        Hugh Greener          GC        TSS 7             5        18.5  27.0   20.0
        Fai Sapinoso          GC        Kings Pimpama 9   5        17.0  24.0   20.0
 17-28  Jasper Ozcakmak       GC        SSC 4             4.5      24.5  34.5   23.0
        Harrison Pointon      GC        Guardian Angels 3 4.5      23.5  31.5   20.0
        Ned Heaton            GC        SBSS 8            4.5      22.5  31.0   21.5
        Hamini Karaka         GC        P.Pines 3         4.5      20.0  27.5   18.0
        Bruce Yu              GC        P.Pines 3         4.5      19.0  27.0   19.0
        Mohavi Broadbent      GC        SSC 4             4.5      19.0  25.5   18.5
        Alex Rose             GC        SFX 2             4.5      18.0  25.5   18.0
        Joshua Sohier         GC        Trinity LC 4      4.5      17.5  23.0   16.0
        Carter Cahill         GC        Kings Pimpama 7   4.5      17.0  24.5   18.0
        Lachlan Hill          GC        Guardian Angels 3 4.5      17.0  23.5   17.0
        Coen Modlich          GC        Labrador 2        4.5      16.5  23.0   17.5
        Isaac Rico            GC        Guardian Angels 3 4.5      16.0  22.5   14.5
 29-48  Jackson MacDougall    GC        Arundel 1         4        22.0  31.0   19.0
        Hudson Walsh          GC        TSS 7             4        21.0  29.0   19.5
        Daniel Haigh          GC        Guardian Angels 3 4        20.5  28.0   18.0
        Jayden Roberson       GC        P.Pines 4         4        19.5  28.5   16.0
        Alice Footer          GC        Assisi Raiders    4        19.5  28.0   15.0
        Jeromy Rho            GC        St Kevin's 1      4        19.5  27.5   17.0
        Daniel Wang           GC        AB Paterson 6     4        19.5  26.5   16.0
        Sibo Wang             GC        AB Paterson 5     4        19.5  26.0   19.0
        Amy Bosman            GC        Kings Pimpama 7   4        19.0  27.0   15.0
        Ryan Terhorst         GC        Kings Pimpama 9   4        19.0  26.5   17.0
        Sakura McArthur       GC        Labrador 2        4        19.0  26.0   15.5
        Levi Goldsworthy      GC        Arundel 1         4        18.5  26.0   13.0
        Hamish Cook           GC        SFX 2             4        18.5  25.5   16.0
        BJ Windle             GC        Kings Pimpama 8   4        17.5  24.0   17.0
        Casey Turner          GC        Helensvale SS 2   4        16.0  23.0   15.0
        Cameron Clinton                 TSS 8             4        16.0  23.0   14.0
        Jett Cooke            GC        Assisi Raiders    4        15.5  22.0   12.0
        Anthony Caruso        GC        Kings Pimpama 9   4        15.5  21.5   14.0
        Rex Gollan            GC        TSS 7             4        14.0  22.0   10.0
        Jack Herron           GC        SSC 5             4        12.5  18.5   13.0
 49-62  Blake Larter          GC        SBSS 8            3.5      23.0  32.0   18.0
        Curtis Brown          GC        Arundel 1         3.5      22.0  31.0   18.5
        Ciaran Cox            GC        AB Paterson 5     3.5      20.0  25.5   15.0
        ANNA BRACKENBURY      GC        Coomera Rivers 3  3.5      18.0  25.5   16.0
        Oliver Shaw           GC        AB Paterson 6     3.5      17.5  25.5   15.5
        Bethany Carter-Murphy GC        Helensvale SS 3   3.5      17.5  25.5   15.5
        Tai Waitere-Patterson GC        P.Pines 4         3.5      17.0  23.0   14.0
        Junyi Zhu             GC        Trinity LC 4      3.5      16.5  25.0   13.0
        Hugh Alderson         GC        Guardian Angels 5 3.5      16.5  23.5    8.0
        Alexander Pieczkowski GC        P.Pines 3         3.5      16.5  22.0   12.5
        Tasman Mellare        GC        Ormeau 1          3.5      15.0  22.0   12.5
        Arsh Sidhu            GC        Kings Pimpama 7   3.5      15.0  22.0   12.0
        Timur Draganov        GC        SSC 5             3.5      14.5  20.5   13.5
        Henry Keys            GC        Guardian Angels 4 3.5      13.5  19.0   11.0
 63-73  Nicholas Patterson    GC        AB Paterson 5     3        20.0  27.5   15.0
        Colin Swift-Hoadley   GC        Trinity LC 4      3        20.0  27.0   14.0
        Braydon Tanti         GC        SBSS 8            3        17.5  24.5   15.0
        Tasman Baddiley       GC        Ormeau 1          3        17.5  24.0   14.0
        Eva Drozdoff          GC        Helensvale SS 3   3        17.5  23.5   12.0
        Dennis Makarov        GC        P.Pines 3         3        17.0  25.5   15.0
        Samuel Ellis          GC        SSC 5             3        15.0  22.5   11.0
        Masa Pinkerton        GC        Kings Pimpama 7   3        14.5  20.0    8.5
        Owen Johnson          GC        SSC 5             3        14.5  19.5    8.5
        Laksh Deol            GC        SSC 4             3        14.0  19.0    9.5
        Kian Meuwesen         GC        Kings Pimpama 8   3        13.5  19.5    7.0
 74-90  Gede Potts            GC        P.Pines 5         2.5      21.5  30.5   14.5
        Billy Davis                     P.Pines 5         2.5      18.0  25.0   14.5
        Riley Morgan          GC        P.Pines 4         2.5      17.5  25.0   11.0
        Misha Maclean         GC        SFX 2             2.5      17.5  24.5   11.0
        Aaron Cho                       St Kevin's 2      2.5      17.5  24.0   10.0
        Felix Ahn             GC        Helensvale SS 2   2.5      16.5  23.0   10.5
        Frederick Hassard     GC        Helensvale SS 2   2.5      16.0  22.5    8.0
        Maxwell Parrott       GC        Helensvale SS 3   2.5      15.5  22.0    8.5
        Ryder Lynch           GC        TSS 8             2.5      15.5  21.5   10.0
        Sonny Bobbett         GC        Assisi Trio       2.5      15.0  20.5   10.0
        Cynthia Ge            GC        AB Paterson 6     2.5      14.5  22.0    9.5
        Cash Krywenko         GC        Arundel 1         2.5      14.5  22.0    9.5
        Josiah Barrett        GC        Kings Pimpama 9   2.5      14.5  20.5   11.0
        Liam Dillon           GC        Guardian Angels 4 2.5      14.0  20.0    8.5
        Stevie O'Connor       GC        Kings Pimpama 8   2.5      13.5  18.5    9.5
        Ronan Shikder         GC        AB Paterson 5     2.5      12.5  18.5    7.5
        HAILEY RUNZONZA       GC        Coomera Rivers 3  2.5      11.0  16.0    5.5
 91-98  Kenneth Blackburne    GC        TSS 8             2        19.5  26.5   13.0
        Kobi Marshall         GC        St Kevin's 1      2        19.0  27.5   11.0
        Caelum McCleery       GC        AB Paterson 6     2        16.5  22.5    9.5
        Franco Sakugawa       GC        Guardian Angels 4 2        16.0  22.5    9.0
        JETT MURRAY           GC        Coomera Rivers 3  2        14.5  20.5   10.0
        Darcy Saw             GC        St Kevin's 1      2        14.5  20.5    8.0
        Cody Chadwick         GC        P.Pines 5         2        13.5  18.5    8.0
        Tai Crawford          GC        Guardian Angels 5 2        13.0  19.5    8.0
99-103  Tazmyn Roberson       GC        P.Pines 5         1.5      14.5  22.0    6.0
        Digby Geros           GC        Helensvale SS 3   1.5      14.5  20.5    5.5
        Asha Hunt             GC        Assisi Raiders    1.5      13.5  20.0    4.5
        Lexi Wood             GC        SFX 2             1.5      13.5  18.5    3.5
        Livi Duckworth        GC        Kings Pimpama 8   1.5      12.5  17.5    2.5
104-105 MISCHA WORTH          GC        Coomera Rivers 3  1        15.0  20.5    5.0
        Austin Bebendorf      GC        P.Pines 4         1        12.0  17.0    3.0

Cross Table

No  Name                  Feder Loc Club              Total   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  

1   Teddy Kim                       St Kevin's 2      6      99:W  37:W  53:W   7:W   4:W   3:W   2:L
2   Nate Dunstan          GC        Assisi Trio       6      35:W  56:W  68:W  13:W   3:L  17:W   1:W
3   Wilson Koskela        GC        Ormeau 1          6      84:W  85:W  29:W  50:W   2:W   1:L  11:W
4   Lachlan Knight        GC        Guardian Angels 4 6      47:W  92:W  74:W  19:W   1:L  10:W  15:W
5   William Lafferty      GC        Assisi Trio       6      64:L   0:+  76:W  32:W  49:W  19:W  13:W
6   Bailey Lovett         GC        Labrador 2        5.5    57:W  12:W  49:W  17:D  30:W  11:L  23:W
7   Liam Teua             GC        Labrador 2        5.5    43:W  42:W  91:W   1:L  36:D  30:W  17:W
8   Nicholas Mejia        GC        Helensvale SS 2   5.5    52:W  10:L  69:W  74:W  12:D  34:W  21:W
9   Rio Frenklah          GC        TSS 7             5.5    81:D  33:W  54:W  18:L  63:W  20:W  35:W
10  Gabriel Ingham        GC        SSC 4             5      77:W   8:W  18:L  25:W  38:W   4:L  42:W
11  Riley Ericsen-Miller  GC        Assisi Raiders    5      73:W  17:L  55:W  65:W  14:W   6:W   3:L
12  Maxwell Pyman         GC        St Kevin's 1      5     100:W   6:L  60:W  42:W   8:D  18:D  29:W
13  Kai Hassell           GC        SBSS 8            5      34:W  38:W  63:W   2:L  50:W  36:W   5:L
14  Jhye Bjornholt        GC        Ormeau 1          5      46:W  65:W  50:L  53:W  11:L  33:W  44:W
15  Hugh Greener          GC        TSS 7             5      39:L  80:W  86:W  79:W  27:W  16:W   4:L
16  Fai Sapinoso          GC        Kings Pimpama 9   5      89:W  29:L  96:W  91:W  22:W  15:L  41:W
17  Jasper Ozcakmak       GC        SSC 4             4.5    40:W  11:W  36:W   6:D  18:W   2:L   7:L
18  Harrison Pointon      GC        Guardian Angels 3 4.5    20:D  82:W  10:W   9:W  17:L  12:D  19:D
19  Ned Heaton            GC        SBSS 8            4.5    45:W  86:W  25:W   4:L  29:W   5:L  18:D
20  Hamini Karaka         GC        P.Pines 3         4.5    18:D  93:D  45:W  35:W  31:D   9:L  52:W
21  Bruce Yu              GC        P.Pines 3         4.5    80:W  39:D  75:L  24:W  26:W  52:W   8:L
22  Mohavi Broadbent      GC        SSC 4             4.5    82:D 101:W  31:D  37:W  16:L  40:W  27:D
23  Alex Rose             GC        SFX 2             4.5    49:L  83:W  98:W  26:D  54:W  31:W   6:L
24  Joshua Sohier         GC        Trinity LC 4      4.5   104:W  30:D  51:L  21:L  62:W  59:W  54:W
25  Carter Cahill         GC        Kings Pimpama 7   4.5    76:W  79:W  19:L  10:L  69:W  49:D  51:W
26  Lachlan Hill          GC        Guardian Angels 3 4.5    41:W  91:L  77:W  23:D  21:L  75:W  55:W
27  Coen Modlich          GC        Labrador 2        4.5    29:L 100:W  93:W  63:W  15:L  50:W  22:D
28  Isaac Rico            GC        Guardian Angels 3 4.5    37:L  57:W  32:L  78:W  74:D  76:W  49:W
29  Jackson MacDougall    GC        Arundel 1         4      27:W  16:W   3:L  68:W  19:L  66:W  12:L
30  Hudson Walsh          GC        TSS 7             4       0:W  24:D  39:W  75:W   6:L   7:L  50:D
31  Daniel Haigh          GC        Guardian Angels 3 4      70:D  58:W  22:D  41:W  20:D  23:L  32:D
32  Jayden Roberson       GC        P.Pines 4         4      51:W  50:L  28:W   5:L  43:D  53:W  31:D
33  Alice Footer          GC        Assisi Raiders    4      58:D   9:L  70:W  39:W  34:D  14:L  65:W
34  Jeromy Rho            GC        St Kevin's 1      4      13:L  67:W  88:W  46:W  33:D   8:L  43:D
35  Daniel Wang           GC        AB Paterson 6     4       2:L 104:W  59:W  20:L  68:W  65:W   9:L
36  Sibo Wang             GC        AB Paterson 5     4     105:W  64:W  17:L  66:W   7:D  13:L  39:D
37  Amy Bosman            GC        Kings Pimpama 7   4      28:W   1:L  48:W  22:L  64:L  91:W  72:W
38  Ryan Terhorst         GC        Kings Pimpama 9   4      55:W  13:L  64:W  51:W  10:L  44:L  63:W
39  Sakura McArthur       GC        Labrador 2        4      15:W  21:D  30:L  33:L  93:W  61:W  36:D
40  Levi Goldsworthy      GC        Arundel 1         4      17:L  41:L  73:W  60:W  58:W  22:L  68:W
41  Hamish Cook           GC        SFX 2             4      26:L  40:W  62:W  31:L  95:W  67:W  16:L
42  BJ Windle             GC        Kings Pimpama 8   4     102:W   7:L  78:W  12:L  92:W  64:W  10:L
43  Casey Turner          GC        Helensvale SS 2   4       7:L  99:W  92:W  49:L  32:D  74:W  34:D
44  Cameron Clinton                 TSS 8             4       0:   78:L  57:W  81:W  98:W  38:W  14:L
45  Jett Cooke            GC        Assisi Raiders    4      19:L  71:W  20:L  92:L  97:W  56:W  66:W
46  Anthony Caruso        GC        Kings Pimpama 9   4      14:L 103:W  56:W  34:L  51:L  92:W  64:W
47  Rex Gollan            GC        TSS 7             4       4:L  69:L  80:L   0:W  88:W  94:W  83:W
48  Jack Herron           GC        SSC 5             4      66:W  74:L  37:L  94:L  81:W  98:W  67:W
49  Blake Larter          GC        SBSS 8            3.5    23:W  60:W   6:L  43:W   5:L  25:D  28:L
50  Curtis Brown          GC        Arundel 1         3.5    71:W  32:W  14:W   3:L  13:L  27:L  30:D
51  Ciaran Cox            GC        AB Paterson 5     3.5    32:L 102:W  24:W  38:L  46:W  55:D  25:L
52  ANNA BRACKENBURY      GC        Coomera Rivers 3  3.5     8:L  72:W  97:W  58:D  75:W  21:L  20:L
53  Oliver Shaw           GC        AB Paterson 6     3.5    67:W  96:W   1:L  14:L  59:D  32:L  76:W
54  Bethany Carter-Murphy GC        Helensvale SS 3   3.5    75:D  70:W   9:L  61:W  23:L  77:W  24:L
55  Tai Waitere-Patterson GC        P.Pines 4         3.5    38:L  87:W  11:L 104:W  83:W  51:D  26:L
56  Junyi Zhu             GC        Trinity LC 4      3.5     0:W   2:L  46:L  80:D  79:W  45:L  75:W
57  Hugh Alderson         GC        Guardian Angels 5 3.5     6:L  28:L  44:L  72:D  90:W 100:W  77:W
58  Alexander Pieczkowski GC        P.Pines 3         3.5    33:D  31:L 101:W  52:D  40:L  83:D  87:W
59  Tasman Mellare        GC        Ormeau 1          3.5    85:L  84:W  35:L  89:W  53:D  24:L  82:W
60  Arsh Sidhu            GC        Kings Pimpama 7   3.5    94:W  49:L  12:L  40:L  96:W  71:D  78:W
61  Timur Draganov        GC        SSC 5             3.5     0:W  95:L  79:D  54:L  89:W  39:L  86:W
62  Henry Keys            GC        Guardian Angels 4 3.5    91:L 105:W  41:L  77:D  24:L  79:W  74:W
63  Nicholas Patterson    GC        AB Paterson 5     3       0:W  97:W  13:L  27:L   9:L  69:W  38:L
64  Colin Swift-Hoadley   GC        Trinity LC 4      3       5:W  36:L  38:L 101:W  37:W  42:L  46:L
65  Braydon Tanti         GC        SBSS 8            3      78:W  14:L  95:W  11:L  94:W  35:L  33:L
66  Tasman Baddiley       GC        Ormeau 1          3      48:L  73:W  85:W  36:L  84:W  29:L  45:L
67  Eva Drozdoff          GC        Helensvale SS 3   3      53:L  34:L   0:W  82:W  91:W  41:L  48:L
68  Dennis Makarov        GC        P.Pines 3         3      90:W  88:W   2:L  29:L  35:L  84:W  40:L
69  Samuel Ellis          GC        SSC 5             3      92:L  47:W   8:L  85:W  25:L  63:L  93:W
70  Masa Pinkerton        GC        Kings Pimpama 7   3      31:D  54:L  33:L  99:D  71:L  97:W  95:W
71  Owen Johnson          GC        SSC 5             3      50:L  45:L  94:L 103:W  70:W  60:D  84:D
72  Laksh Deol            GC        SSC 4             3      74:L  52:L  87:D  57:D 104:W  95:W  37:L
73  Kian Meuwesen         GC        Kings Pimpama 8   3      11:L  66:L  40:L 102:W  78:L  96:W  94:W
74  Gede Potts            GC        P.Pines 5         2.5    72:W  48:W   4:L   8:L  28:D  43:L  62:L
75  Billy Davis                     P.Pines 5         2.5    54:D  81:W  21:W  30:L  52:L  26:L  56:L
76  Riley Morgan          GC        P.Pines 4         2.5    25:L  89:W   5:L  93:D  80:W  28:L  53:L
77  Misha Maclean         GC        SFX 2             2.5    10:L  94:W  26:L  62:D  87:W  54:L  57:L
78  Aaron Cho                       St Kevin's 2      2.5    65:L  44:W  42:L  28:L  73:W  93:D  60:L
79  Felix Ahn             GC        Helensvale SS 2   2.5    87:W  25:L  61:D  15:L  56:L  62:L 100:W
80  Frederick Hassard     GC        Helensvale SS 2   2.5    21:L  15:L  47:W  56:D  76:L  87:L  99:W
81  Maxwell Parrott       GC        Helensvale SS 3   2.5     9:D  75:L  82:D  44:L  48:L 102:W  89:D
82  Ryder Lynch           GC        TSS 8             2.5    22:D  18:L  81:D  67:L 101:W  86:D  59:L
83  Sonny Bobbett         GC        Assisi Trio       2.5    96:L  23:L 105:W  88:W  55:L  58:D  47:L
84  Cynthia Ge            GC        AB Paterson 6     2.5     3:L  59:L 100:W  97:W  66:L  68:L  71:D
85  Cash Krywenko         GC        Arundel 1         2.5    59:W   3:L  66:L  69:L  86:L  99:W  88:D
86  Josiah Barrett        GC        Kings Pimpama 9   2.5   103:W  19:L  15:L  95:L  85:W  82:D  61:L
87  Liam Dillon           GC        Guardian Angels 4 2.5    79:L  55:L  72:D  90:W  77:L  80:W  58:L
88  Stevie O'Connor       GC        Kings Pimpama 8   2.5    98:W  68:L  34:L  83:L  47:L 104:W  85:D
89  Ronan Shikder         GC        AB Paterson 5     2.5    16:L  76:L 103:W  59:L  61:L 105:W  81:D
90  HAILEY RUNZONZA       GC        Coomera Rivers 3  2.5    68:L  98:L  99:D  87:L  57:L 101:W  92:W
91  Kenneth Blackburne    GC        TSS 8             2      62:W  26:W   7:L  16:L  67:L  37:L 101:L
92  Kobi Marshall         GC        St Kevin's 1      2      69:W   4:L  43:L  45:W  42:L  46:L  90:L
93  Caelum McCleery       GC        AB Paterson 6     2     101:D  20:D  27:L  76:D  39:L  78:D  69:L
94  Franco Sakugawa       GC        Guardian Angels 4 2      60:L  77:L  71:W  48:W  65:L  47:L  73:L
95  JETT MURRAY           GC        Coomera Rivers 3  2      97:L  61:W  65:L  86:W  41:L  72:L  70:L
96  Darcy Saw             GC        St Kevin's 1      2      83:W  53:L  16:L  98:L  60:L  73:L 105:W
97  Cody Chadwick         GC        P.Pines 5         2      95:W  63:L  52:L  84:L  45:L  70:L 104:W
98  Tai Crawford          GC        Guardian Angels 5 2      88:L  90:W  23:L  96:W  44:L  48:L   0: 
99  Tazmyn Roberson       GC        P.Pines 5         1.5     1:L  43:L  90:D  70:D 100:D  85:L  80:L
100 Digby Geros           GC        Helensvale SS 3   1.5    12:L  27:L  84:L 105:W  99:D  57:L  79:L
101 Asha Hunt             GC        Assisi Raiders    1.5    93:D  22:L  58:L  64:L  82:L  90:L  91:W
102 Lexi Wood             GC        SFX 2             1.5    42:L  51:L 104:L  73:L   0:W  81:L 103:D
103 Livi Duckworth        GC        Kings Pimpama 8   1.5    86:L  46:L  89:L  71:L 105:L   0:W 102:D
104 MISCHA WORTH          GC        Coomera Rivers 3  1      24:L  35:L 102:W  55:L  72:L  88:L  97:L
105 Austin Bebendorf      GC        P.Pines 4         1      36:L  62:L  83:L 100:L 103:W  89:L  96:L

Club Standings

Place Name              Score

  1   LABRADOR 2        19.5 
  2   TSS 7             18.5 
 3-4  ORMEAU 1          17.5 
      GUARDIAN ANGELS 3 17.5 
  5   SSC 4             17   
  6   SBSS 8            16   
 7-8  KINGS PIMPAMA 9   15.5 
      P.PINES 3         15.5 
  9   KINGS PIMPAMA 7   15   
10-12 ASSISI TRIO       14.5 
      HELENSVALE SS 2   14.5 
      ASSISI RAIDERS    14.5 
13-14 ARUNDEL 1         14   
      GUARDIAN ANGELS 4 14   
 15   SSC 5             13.5 
16-17 AB PATERSON 5     13   
      ST KEVIN'S 1      13   
 18   SFX 2             12.5 
 19   AB PATERSON 6     12   
20-22 KINGS PIMPAMA 8   11   
      P.PINES 4         11   
      TRINITY LC 4      11   
 23   HELENSVALE SS 3   10.5 
 24   COOMERA RIVERS 3  9    
25-27 P.PINES 5         8.5  
      ST KEVIN'S 2      8.5  
      TSS 8             8.5  
 28   GUARDIAN ANGELS 5 5.5  
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com

 

Event Registration

Event Name:

Please select registration type
School Registration
School
Individual Registration
Individual
Individual Registration

Registration for individuals is via our iClassPro app, and is only available on selected tournaments.

For all questions please contact Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au.

Teacher & Coordinator Registration

Please Note: This form is for School Teachers & Coordinators ONLY. Individual registrations are unavailable at this time due to COVID-19 restrictions. Please call the Gardiner Chess office (07) 5522 7221 or email Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au for more information.

Step One: Download the spreadsheet below and complete all details. For all questions please contact Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au

Step Two: Complete the form below and upload the spreadsheet.

Cart