0
Looking to register for an event or an upcoming class? Log into our customer portal here!
×

2019 Term 2 Gold Coast North B

Gold Coast Primary North Term 2 2019 B – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                Feder Loc Club              Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Ethan Choi          GC    500 Trinity LC 3      6.5      21.5  30.5   25.5
 2-3  Robert Skurr        GC        CAC Skurr         6        26.5  35.0   27.0
      Ridvan Pilott       GC        Park Lake 1       6        22.5  31.0   26.0
 4-7  Calvin Liu          GC    500 AB Paterson 3     5.5      22.0  31.0   23.5
      Jakub Haigh         GC        Guardian Angels 2 5.5      21.0  30.0   24.5
      Ruvindu Siriwardana GC        AB Paterson 3     5.5      21.0  29.0   20.0
      Patrick Huang       GC        SSC 3             5.5      18.5  26.0   19.5
8-11  Jamili Maatouk      GC    500 SFX 1             5        19.0  27.0   20.0
      Stephen Watson      GC    500 Labrador 1        5        18.5  26.0   19.0
      Krish Patel         GC        Park Lake 1       5        18.0  27.0   19.5
      Cooper Graham       GC        Kings Pimpama 5   5        16.0  22.5   15.0
12-26 Rhys Neuss          GC        Guardian Angels 2 4.5      24.0  33.5   22.5
      Haru Kodaira Kim    GC        Helensvale SS 1   4.5      21.0  29.5   20.5
      Martin Farrugia     GC        Assisi Broncos    4.5      21.0  29.5   17.0
      Nate Wilson         GC        TSS 4             4.5      20.5  29.5   20.5
      Ethan Parker        GC    500 Emmanuel 6        4.5      20.5  28.0   19.0
      Elton Massey        GC        TSS 5             4.5      20.0  28.5   19.5
      Gabrielle Aloysius  GC        St Hilda's 1      4.5      19.5  28.0   16.0
      Maxx Goudie         GC        Guardian Angels 2 4.5      19.5  27.5   16.5
      Odin Smith          GC        TSS 6             4.5      19.0  27.0   21.5
      Elliot Dupont-Berry GC        SSC 2             4.5      19.0  26.5   20.5
      Amity Kellerman     GC        Coomera Rivers 2  4.5      19.0  26.0   18.0
      Petra Dennett       GC    500 Cac Monks         4.5      19.0  23.5   17.5
      Ollie McLauchlan    GC        SFX 1             4.5      18.0  25.0   14.5
      Jack Moody          GC        TSS 4             4.5      18.0  24.5   17.5
      Sam Pericleous      GC    554 Assisi Broncos    4.5      13.5  19.5   14.5
27-37 Raam Pema-Chawhan             TSS 6             4        23.0  31.0   21.0
      Diana Shtengelova   GC        St Hilda's 1      4        20.0  27.0   20.0
      Luke Zhang          GC        TSS 4             4        19.5  27.5   17.0
      Paris Liu           GC        AB Paterson 3     4        19.0  27.0   17.0
      Stephen Skurr       GC    545 CAC Skurr         4        19.0  27.0   15.5
      Sidney Orvoen       GC        Helensvale SS 1   4        18.5  26.0   17.0
      STELLA GREER        GC        Coomera Rivers 2  4        16.0  22.0   11.0
      James Wu                      TSS 5             4        15.0  22.0   14.0
      Julian Angus        GC    500 Emmanuel 6        4        15.0  21.0   13.0
      Tim Christidis      GC    500 St Kevin's        4        14.5  21.5   11.0
      Griffin Pepyat      GC        Park Lake 1       4        13.0  18.5   12.0
38-47 Caleb Hoyle         GC        CAC Skurr         3.5      21.0  30.5   18.5
      Seeret Arora        GC        AB Paterson 4     3.5      21.0  28.0   17.0
      Jack Joyce          GC    500 SSC 2             3.5      20.0  28.0   16.0
      Ryan Turpin         GC        P.Pines 2         3.5      19.5  27.0   16.0
      William Bosse       GC        Assisi Broncos    3.5      19.5  26.0   12.0
      Rayhan Syadiqin     GC        TSS 5             3.5      19.0  26.0   17.0
      Lawson Smith        GC    500 Emmanuel 6        3.5      18.0  25.0   18.0
      Ashton Hayes        GC        CAC Skurr         3.5      18.0  23.0   17.0
      Gabriel Jia         GC        SSC 2             3.5      17.5  24.0   15.0
      Luca Ribaldone      GC        AB Paterson 4     3.5      12.0  17.0    9.0
48-63 Aiden McIntyre      GC        AB Paterson 3     3        21.0  28.0   14.0
      Matilda Grant       GC        Labrador 1        3        20.0  28.0   15.0
      Nastasia Bayliss    GC        Cac Monks         3        20.0  28.0   14.0
      Jake O'Neill        GC        Helensvale SS 1   3        17.5  25.5   14.0
      Rihanna Feng        GC        P.Pines 2         3        17.5  24.5   11.0
      Zac Wood            GC        SFX 1             3        17.5  24.0   12.0
      Lachlan Walton      GC        Kings Pimpama 6   3        16.5  24.0   11.5
      Amy Chen            GC        AB Paterson 4     3        16.5  23.5    9.5
      Randall Wang        GC        SSC 2             3        16.0  23.0   10.5
      Reuben Cary         GC        Kings Pimpama 6   3        15.5  22.0   10.0
      Sarika Katoch       GC        St Hilda's 1      3        15.5  22.0   10.0
      Jack Waterson       GC        Park Lake 1       3        15.0  21.5   10.0
      Genevieve Rose      GC        Trinity LC 3      3        15.0  21.5    9.0
      HENRY BARNSDALL     GC        Coomera Rivers 2  3        15.0  20.5   10.0
      Joshua Laffan       GC        Trinity LC 3      3        14.5  21.0   11.5
      Max Pericleous      GC    502 Assisi Broncos    3        12.5  18.0    8.5
64-69 Richard Osborne     GC        SSC 3             2.5      20.5  28.5   14.0
      Rory Ford           GC        Cac Monks         2.5      16.5  22.5    9.0
      Jager Greinke       GC        Helensvale SS 1   2.5      16.0  22.5    6.5
      Nathan Samuel       GC        Kings Pimpama 6   2.5      15.5  22.0    9.0
      Aryan Gupta         GC        TSS 4             2.5      14.5  19.5   10.5
      EJ Glass            GC        Kings Pimpama 6   2.5      12.5  19.5    6.5
70-79 Kye Harrison        GC        Kings Pimpama 5   2        18.5  26.5   11.0
      Oliver Alexander    GC        SFX 1             2        17.5  23.5   11.5
      Aithan Kirchner     GC        Labrador 1        2        17.0  24.0    9.5
      Phoebe Wiggins      GC        St Hilda's 1      2        16.5  21.0    6.5
      Angus Grant         GC        Labrador 1        2        15.5  22.0   10.0
      JASPER MURRAY       GC        Coomera Rivers 2  2        15.5  21.0   10.0
      Cooper Massey       GC        Tss 6             2        14.5  20.0   11.0
      Vince Alarcon       GC        P.Pines 2         2        14.5  20.0   10.0
      Joel Smith          GC        P.Pines 2         2        13.0  18.0    3.0
      Madelyne Cox        GC        AB Paterson 4     2        12.0  16.5    7.0
80-82 Francis Guillon     GC        Guardian Angels 2 1.5      16.0  23.0    7.5
      Zimri Garaty        GC        Kings Pimpama 5   1.5      14.0  18.0    5.5
      Nathalia Georghiou  GC        Trinity LC 3      1.5      12.5  16.5    3.5
 83   Jacob Hankinson     GC        Kings Pimpama 5   1        13.5  19.0    4.5
84-85 Mikhail Malakhov    GC        SSC 3             0        11.0  17.0    0.0
      Cameron Quinton               TSS 5             0         6.5   6.5    0.0

Cross Table

No Name                Feder Loc Club              Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Ethan Choi          GC    500 Trinity LC 3      6.5   18:W 50:W 13:D 17:W 38:W 12:W  2:W
2  Robert Skurr        GC        CAC Skurr         6      7:W 70:W 10:W 15:W  5:W  3:W  1:L
3  Ridvan Pilott       GC        Park Lake 1       6     41:W 64:W 29:W  4:W 12:W  2:L  8:W
4  Calvin Liu          GC    500 AB Paterson 3     5.5   54:W 46:W 28:W  3:L 14:W 20:W  5:D
5  Jakub Haigh         GC        Guardian Angels 2 5.5   62:W 59:W 43:W 27:W  2:L  9:W  4:D
6  Ruvindu Siriwardana GC        AB Paterson 3     5.5   36:W 27:L 34:W 18:D 40:W 13:W 16:W
7  Patrick Huang       GC        SSC 3             5.5    2:L 69:W 80:W 30:W 31:D 38:W 21:W
8  Jamili Maatouk      GC    500 SFX 1             5     19:L 78:W 60:W 50:W 13:W 28:W  3:L
9  Stephen Watson      GC    500 Labrador 1        5     48:L 58:W 70:W 43:W 15:W  5:L 17:W
10 Krish Patel         GC        Park Lake 1       5     56:W 45:W  2:L 31:D 44:D 51:W 30:W
11 Cooper Graham       GC        Kings Pimpama 5   5     12:L 14:L 66:W 74:W 72:W 49:W 28:W
12 Rhys Neuss          GC        Guardian Angels 2 4.5   11:W 49:W 22:W 20:W  3:L  1:L 25:D
13 Haru Kodaira Kim    GC        Helensvale SS 1   4.5   67:W 75:W  1:D 21:W  8:L  6:L 39:W
14 Martin Farrugia     GC        Assisi Broncos    4.5   16:L 11:W 48:W 25:W  4:L 39:D 44:W
15 Nate Wilson         GC        TSS 4             4.5   42:W 51:W 40:W  2:L  9:L 31:W 20:D
16 Ethan Parker        GC    500 Emmanuel 6        4.5   14:W 71:D 27:L 42:W 18:W 32:W  6:L
17 Elton Massey        GC        TSS 5             4.5   52:D 53:W 71:W  1:L 19:W 23:W  9:L
18 Gabrielle Aloysius  GC        St Hilda's 1      4.5    1:L 79:W 57:W  6:D 16:L 48:W 46:W
19 Maxx Goudie         GC        Guardian Angels 2 4.5    8:W 29:L 24:D 52:W 17:L 63:W 38:W
20 Odin Smith          GC        TSS 6             4.5   66:W 57:W 39:W 12:L 45:W  4:L 15:D
21 Elliot Dupont-Berry GC        SSC 2             4.5   72:W 25:W 44:D 13:L 64:W 27:W  7:L
22 Amity Kellerman     GC        Coomera Rivers 2  4.5    0:W 30:W 12:L 40:D 23:L 64:W 45:W
23 Petra Dennett       GC    500 Cac Monks         4.5    0:D 84:W 38:L 24:W 22:W 17:L 43:W
24 Ollie McLauchlan    GC        SFX 1             4.5   64:L 33:W 19:D 23:L 65:W 42:W 41:W
25 Jack Moody          GC        TSS 4             4.5   73:W 21:L 65:W 14:L 50:W 40:W 12:D
26 Sam Pericleous      GC    554 Assisi Broncos    4.5   50:L 55:D 73:D 71:W 70:W 41:D 27:W
27 Raam Pema-Chawhan             TSS 6             4     68:W  6:W 16:W  5:L 32:W 21:L 26:L
28 Diana Shtengelova   GC        St Hilda's 1      4     81:W 48:W  4:L 39:W 41:W  8:L 11:L
29 Luke Zhang          GC        TSS 4             4     33:W 19:W  3:L 32:L 77:W 30:L 51:W
30 Paris Liu           GC        AB Paterson 3     4     85:W 22:L 59:W  7:L 58:W 29:W 10:L
31 Stephen Skurr       GC    545 CAC Skurr         4     49:L 66:W 46:W 10:D  7:D 15:L 50:W
32 Sidney Orvoen       GC        Helensvale SS 1   4     35:W 40:L 62:W 29:W 27:L 16:L 53:W
33 STELLA GREER        GC        Coomera Rivers 2  4     29:L 24:L 82:W 53:L 59:W 58:W 62:W
34 James Wu                      TSS 5             4     82:W 39:L  6:L 57:W 48:L 67:W 54:W
35 Julian Angus        GC    500 Emmanuel 6        4     32:L 42:D 55:W 64:D 49:L 72:W 56:W
36 Tim Christidis      GC    500 St Kevin's        4      6:L 61:L 81:W 46:L 60:W 70:W 49:W
37 Griffin Pepyat      GC        Park Lake 1       4     75:L 41:L 78:W 67:W 39:L 74:W 48:W
38 Caleb Hoyle         GC        CAC Skurr         3.5   53:D 52:W 23:W 44:W  1:L  7:L 19:L
39 Seeret Arora        GC        AB Paterson 4     3.5   69:W 34:W 20:L 28:L 37:W 14:D 13:L
40 Jack Joyce          GC    500 SSC 2             3.5   61:W 32:W 15:L 22:D  6:L 25:L 68:W
41 Ryan Turpin         GC        P.Pines 2         3.5    3:L 37:W 68:W 76:W 28:L 26:D 24:L
42 William Bosse       GC        Assisi Broncos    3.5   15:L 35:D 47:W 16:L 52:W 24:L 75:W
43 Rayhan Syadiqin     GC        TSS 5             3.5   55:W 80:W  5:L  9:L 54:W 45:D 23:L
44 Lawson Smith        GC    500 Emmanuel 6        3.5   79:W 74:W 21:D 38:L 10:D 46:D 14:L
45 Ashton Hayes        GC        CAC Skurr         3.5   84:W 10:L 61:W 49:W 20:L 43:D 22:L
46 Gabriel Jia         GC        SSC 2             3.5   83:W  4:L 31:L 36:W 76:W 44:D 18:L
47 Luca Ribaldone      GC        AB Paterson 4     3.5   80:L 73:D 42:L 56:L 78:W 65:W 64:W
48 Aiden McIntyre      GC        AB Paterson 3     3      9:W 28:L 14:L 73:W 34:W 18:L 37:L
49 Matilda Grant       GC        Labrador 1        3     31:W 12:L 51:W 45:L 35:W 11:L 36:L
50 Nastasia Bayliss    GC        Cac Monks         3     26:W  1:L 75:W  8:L 25:L 76:W 31:L
51 Jake O'Neill        GC        Helensvale SS 1   3     58:W 15:L 49:L 61:W 53:W 10:L 29:L
52 Rihanna Feng        GC        P.Pines 2         3     17:D 38:L 56:W 19:L 42:L 69:W 55:D
53 Zac Wood            GC        SFX 1             3     38:D 17:L 54:D 33:W 51:L 77:W 32:L
54 Lachlan Walton      GC        Kings Pimpama 6   3      4:L 72:D 53:D 60:W 43:L 61:W 34:L
55 Amy Chen            GC        AB Paterson 4     3     43:L 26:D 35:L 63:D 57:W 68:D 52:D
56 Randall Wang        GC        SSC 2             3     10:L 67:D 52:L 47:W 62:D 75:W 35:L
57 Reuben Cary         GC        Kings Pimpama 6   3     77:W 20:L 18:L 34:L 55:L 73:W 72:W
58 Sarika Katoch       GC        St Hilda's 1      3     51:L  9:L 69:W 80:W 30:L 33:L 74:W
59 Jack Waterson       GC        Park Lake 1       3     60:W  5:L 30:L 77:L 33:L 83:W 71:W
60 Genevieve Rose      GC        Trinity LC 3      3     59:L 63:W  8:L 54:L 36:L 80:W 79:W
61 HENRY BARNSDALL     GC        Coomera Rivers 2  3     40:L 36:W 45:L 51:L 80:W 54:L 77:W
62 Joshua Laffan       GC        Trinity LC 3      3      5:L 81:W 32:L 83:D 56:D 71:W 33:L
63 Max Pericleous      GC    502 Assisi Broncos    3     74:L 60:L 83:D 55:D 66:W 19:L 70:W
64 Richard Osborne     GC        SSC 3             2.5   24:W  3:L 77:W 35:D 21:L 22:L 47:L
65 Rory Ford           GC        Cac Monks         2.5    0:  85:W 25:L 68:D 24:L 47:L 81:W
66 Jager Greinke       GC        Helensvale SS 1   2.5   20:L 31:L 11:L 78:W 63:L 82:W 67:D
67 Nathan Samuel       GC        Kings Pimpama 6   2.5   13:L 56:D 72:D 37:L 73:W 34:L 66:D
68 Aryan Gupta         GC        TSS 4             2.5   27:L 83:W 41:L 65:D 71:D 55:D 40:L
69 EJ Glass            GC        Kings Pimpama 6   2.5   39:L  7:L 58:L 82:W 81:D 52:L 76:W
70 Kye Harrison        GC        Kings Pimpama 5   2     78:W  2:L  9:L 79:W 26:L 36:L 63:L
71 Oliver Alexander    GC        SFX 1             2     76:W 16:D 17:L 26:L 68:D 62:L 59:L
72 Aithan Kirchner     GC        Labrador 1        2     21:L 54:D 67:D 75:W 11:L 35:L 57:L
73 Phoebe Wiggins      GC        St Hilda's 1      2     25:L 47:D 26:D 48:L 67:L 57:L 84:W
74 Angus Grant         GC        Labrador 1        2     63:W 44:L 76:L 11:L 79:W 37:L 58:L
75 JASPER MURRAY       GC        Coomera Rivers 2  2     37:W 13:L 50:L 72:L 83:W 56:L 42:L
76 Cooper Massey       GC        Tss 6             2     71:L  0:W 74:W 41:L 46:L 50:L 69:L
77 Vince Alarcon       GC        P.Pines 2         2     57:L 82:W 64:L 59:W 29:L 53:L 61:L
78 Joel Smith          GC        P.Pines 2         2     70:L  8:L 37:L 66:L 47:L 84:W 83:W
79 Madelyne Cox        GC        AB Paterson 4     2     44:L 18:L 84:W 70:L 74:L 81:W 60:L
80 Francis Guillon     GC        Guardian Angels 2 1.5   47:W 43:L  7:L 58:L 61:L 60:L 82:D
81 Zimri Garaty        GC        Kings Pimpama 5   1.5   28:L 62:L 36:L 84:W 69:D 79:L 65:L
82 Nathalia Georghiou  GC        Trinity LC 3      1.5   34:L 77:L 33:L 69:L 84:W 66:L 80:D
83 Jacob Hankinson     GC        Kings Pimpama 5   1     46:L 68:L 63:D 62:D 75:L 59:L 78:L
84 Mikhail Malakhov    GC        SSC 3             0     45:L 23:L 79:L 81:L 82:L 78:L 73:L
85 Cameron Quinton               TSS 5             0     30:L 65:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                 Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Pericleous, Sam      GC           554                    0     0
2.  Skurr, Stephen       GC           545                    0     0
3.  Pericleous, Max      GC           502                    0     0
4.  Joyce, Jack          GC           500                    0     0
5.  Smith, Lawson        GC           500                    0     0
6.  Parker, Ethan        GC           500                    0     0
7.  Maatouk, Jamili      GC           500                    0     0
8.  Christidis, Tim      GC           500                    0     0
9.  Dennett, Petra       GC           500                    0     0
10. Watson, Stephen      GC           500                    0     0
11. Angus, Julian        GC           500                    0     0
12. Liu, Calvin          GC           500                    0     0
13. Choi, Ethan          GC           500                    0     0
14. Graham, Cooper       GC                                  0     0
15. Ribaldone, Luca      GC                                  0     0
16. Cox, Madelyne        GC               0.0/1            500     0
17. McIntyre, Aiden      GC               1.0/1            500   513
18. Walton, Lachlan      GC               0.0/1            500     0
19. O'Neill, Jake        GC                                  0     0
20. Glass, EJ            GC                                  0     0
21. Hayes, Ashton        GC                                  0     0
22. GREER, STELLA        GC                                  0     0
23. Skurr, Robert        GC               0.0/1            500     0
24. MURRAY, JASPER       GC                                  0     0
25. Liu, Paris           GC                                  0     0
26. Neuss, Rhys          GC               0.0/1            500     0
27. Smith, Joel          GC               0.0/1            500     0
28. Guillon, Francis     GC                                  0     0
29. Haigh, Jakub         GC               1.5/2            500   513
30. Alarcon, Vince       GC                                  0     0
31. Cary, Reuben         GC                                  0     0
32. Samuel, Nathan       GC                                  0     0
33. Pilott, Ridvan       GC               2.0/2            500   525
34. Goudie, Maxx         GC               2.0/2            501   526
35. Arora, Seeret        GC                                  0     0
36. Feng, Rihanna        GC                                  0     0
37. Dupont-Berry, Elliot GC               0.5/1            500   500
38. Siriwardana, Ruvindu GC               3.0/3            500   538
39. Ford, Rory           GC                                  0     0
40. Turpin, Ryan         GC               0.5/1            554   554
41. Orvoen, Sidney       GC               1.0/3            500   375
42. Grant, Angus         GC               1.0/2            501   501
43. Hankinson, Jacob     GC               0.5/1            502   502
44. Alexander, Oliver    GC               0.5/2            527   334
45. Garaty, Zimri        GC               0.0/1            500     0
46. Jia, Gabriel         GC               1.5/4            511   424
47. Chen, Amy            GC               1.0/3            519   394
48. Wilson, Nate         GC               2.0/3            515   528
49. Greinke, Jager       GC               0.0/2            524     0
50. Rose, Genevieve      GC               1.0/3            501   376
51. Bosse, William       GC               0.5/2            500   307
52. Farrugia, Martin     GC               1.0/3            500   375
53. Bayliss, Nastasia    GC               1.0/4            525   332
54. Shtengelova, Diana   GC               0.0/2            500     0
55. Patel, Krish         GC               1.0/2            523   523
56. Harrison, Kye        GC               0.0/4            514     0
57. Hoyle, Caleb         GC               2.0/3            500   513
58. Kellerman, Amity     GC               0.5/2            500   307
59. Grant, Matilda       GC               2.0/3            515   528
60. Wiggins, Phoebe      GC               0.5/1            554   554
61. BARNSDALL, HENRY     GC               1.0/2            500   500
62. Syadiqin, Rayhan     GC               0.0/2            500     0
63. Malakhov, Mikhail    GC               0.0/1            500     0
64. Kodaira Kim, Haru    GC               0.5/2            500   307
65. Aloysius, Gabrielle  GC               0.0/2            500     0
66. Massey, Elton        GC               1.0/3            500   375
67. Kirchner, Aithan     GC               0.0/1            500     0
68. Wood, Zac            GC                                  0     0
69. Katoch, Sarika       GC               0.0/1            500     0
70. Waterson, Jack       GC                                  0     0
71. Smith, Odin          GC               0.0/1            500     0
72. Huang, Patrick       GC               0.5/1            545   545
73. Wang, Randall        GC               0.0/1            500     0
74. Osborne, Richard     GC               0.5/1            500   500
75. McLauchlan, Ollie    GC               0.0/1            500     0
76. Georghiou, Nathalia  GC                                  0     0
77. Wu, James                                                0     0
78. Pema-Chawhan, Raam                    1.0/2            527   527
79. Zhang, Luke          GC                                  0     0
80. Quinton, Cameron                                         0     0
81. Pepyat, Griffin      GC                                  0     0
82. Gupta, Aryan         GC               0.0/1            500     0
83. Laffan, Joshua       GC                                  0     0
84. Moody, Jack          GC               1.0/1            500   513
85. Massey, Cooper       GC                                  0     0

Club Standings

Place Name              Score

 1-2  AB PATERSON 3     18   
      PARK LAKE 1       18   
  3   CAC SKURR         17   
  4   GUARDIAN ANGELS 2 16   
 5-6  TSS 4             15.5 
      ASSISI BRONCOS    15.5 
 7-8  SSC 2             14.5 
      SFX 1             14.5 
9-10  TRINITY LC 3      14   
      HELENSVALE SS 1   14   
11-12 ST HILDA'S 1      13.5 
      COOMERA RIVERS 2  13.5 
13-16 EMMANUEL 6        12   
      TSS 5             12   
      LABRADOR 1        12   
      AB PATERSON 4     12   
 17   KINGS PIMPAMA 6   11   
18-19 TSS 6             10.5 
      P.PINES 2         10.5 
 20   CAC MONKS         10   
 21   KINGS PIMPAMA 5   9.5  
 22   SSC 3             8    
 23   ST KEVIN'S        4    
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com

Event Registration

Event Name:

Please select registration type
School Registration
School
Individual Registration
Individual
Individual Registration

Registration for individuals is via our iClassPro app, and is only available on selected tournaments.

For all questions please contact Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au.

Teacher & Coordinator Registration

Please Note: This form is for School Teachers & Coordinators ONLY. Individual registrations are unavailable at this time due to COVID-19 restrictions. Please call the Gardiner Chess office (07) 5522 7221 or email Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au for more information.

Step One: Download the spreadsheet below and complete all details. For all questions please contact Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au

Step Two: Complete the form below and upload the spreadsheet.

Cart