0
Looking to register for an event or an upcoming class? Log into our customer portal here!
×

2019 Term 2 Brisbane South C

Brisbane Primary South Term 2 2019 Open C – Round 7

Standings

 Place  Name                  Feder Loc Club                        Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

   1    Jolina Chen           B         Citipointe CC               7        24.0  31.0   28.0
  2-5   Spencer Zellmer       B         Holland Park 5              6        24.5  33.5   24.0
        Clare Zhou                      Somerville 3                6        23.5  34.0   26.0
        Eric Gao              B         Kimberly Park SS            6        22.0  29.0   25.0
        Lucas Lu              B         Stretton SC 4               6        21.5  28.0   21.0
   6    Aaron Cheng           B         Citipointe CC               5.5      21.0  29.5   21.5
 7-18   Yisheng Ma            B         Sunnybank Hills SS Cao      5        25.0  33.0   25.0
        Zekai Li              B         Mansfield                   5        24.0  33.0   21.0
        Henry Dolphin         B         St Thomas'                  5        23.0  33.0   23.0
        Xintong Zhang         B         Sunnybank Hills SS Cao      5        23.0  32.0   22.0
        Jayden Lam            B         Hills International College 5        22.5  32.0   19.0
        Yanhuai Cheng         B         Sunnybank Hills SS Cao      5        21.5  29.5   20.0
        Wilson Yen            B         Robertson 123               5        21.0  29.0   22.0
        Edward Lu             B         Stretton SC 3               5        21.0  28.5   21.0
        Shuangyu (Jaden) Cao  B         Sunnybank Hills SS Cao      5        20.5  28.0   20.0
        Josh Smith            B         Robertson 123               5        19.5  28.5   22.0
        Jason Yen             B         Robertson 123               5        18.0  26.5   20.0
        Emma Xiao             B         Somerville 4                5        17.5  23.5   15.0
 19-26  Shiva Nair            B         Stretton SC 4               4.5      21.0  29.5   19.5
        Haoming Tong          B         Sunnybank State School      4.5      20.5  29.5   19.5
        Jayden Ma             B         Redeemer 4                  4.5      20.5  29.5   18.0
        Ray Hu                B         Redeemer 2                  4.5      20.5  29.0   18.5
        Jingxing Hu           B         Macgregor SS Li             4.5      20.5  28.5   19.5
        Lillian Chen          B         Macgregor SS Li             4.5      19.5  27.0   19.0
        Tyler Bennett         B         BSSS Red Check please       4.5      19.0  27.0   19.0
        Cody Neal             B         BSSS Red Check please       4.5      17.0  22.5   15.0
 27-43  Lewis Claxton         B         RedColl Kitsune             4        21.5  30.5   19.0
        Ramon Zeng            B         Canterbury College          4        20.5  28.0   18.0
        Dario Tsai            B         Robertson 123               4        20.0  29.0   19.0
        Isaiah Wan            B         Citipointe CC               4        19.5  27.5   17.0
        Ava Wu                B         Citipointe CC               4        19.5  26.0   18.0
        Bokun Zhao            B         Sunnybank Hills SS Guo      4        19.0  26.5   18.0
        Hamilton Chuang       B         Redeemer 2                  4        19.0  26.5   16.0
        Lillian Clay          B         BSSS Red Check please       4        19.0  26.0   16.0
        Preston Drew          B         Camp Hill SS                4        19.0  26.0   15.0
        Takeru Wolley         B         Holland Park 5              4        18.5  26.5   16.0
        Leigh Kirchhubel      B         Redeemer 3                  4        18.0  26.0   16.5
        Ashley Yang           B         Somerville 3                4        17.5  25.0   17.5
        Elias Walker          B         Stretton SC 3               4        17.5  24.5   16.0
        Georgia Green         B         BSSS Grey Check Mates       4        16.5  24.5   11.0
        Tobey Nalder          B         BSSS Red Check please       4        16.5  23.5   14.0
        Hallin Yang           B         Mansfield                   4        15.5  22.0   13.0
        Ellie Yung            B         Somerville 3                4        15.5  21.5   14.0
 44-57  Charlie Huang         B         Macgregor SS Li             3.5      21.5  29.5   19.0
        Claire Yang           B         Somerville 4                3.5      21.0  27.0   17.0
        Michael Taylor        B         RedColl Kitsune             3.5      19.0  26.5   15.0
        Eason Chong           B         Chatswood Hill SS           3.5      19.0  24.5   17.0
        Hanson Guo            B         Sunnybank Hills SS Guo      3.5      18.5  25.5   13.0
        Samuel Pennington     B         Stretton SC 3               3.5      18.5  25.0   16.5
        Louis Kennedy         B         BSSS Grey Check Mates       3.5      17.5  24.0   13.5
        Leona Lee             B         Redeemer 2                  3.5      17.0  23.0   15.5
        Luke Li               B         Macgregor SS Li             3.5      16.5  22.5   11.5
        Avit Mathur           B         Redeemer 4                  3.5      16.0  22.0   14.5
        Jordan Tan            B         Canterbury College 1        3.5      16.0  22.0   10.5
        Sebastian Murphy      B         Bayview SS NAVY             3.5      15.5  23.0   13.0
        Blake Maiden          B         Bayview SS NAVY             3.5      15.0  20.5   11.5
        Jack Ahern-Brown      B         Canterbury College 2        3.5      14.5  19.5   13.0
 58-74  Ruby Bu               B         Macgregor SS                3        19.5  26.5   17.0
        Lachlan Buckle        B         RedColl Kitsune             3        19.5  26.5   11.0
        Edward Zhe Yu Gu      B         Redeemer 2                  3        19.0  26.5   14.0
        Sohan Rath            B         RedColl Kuro Kuma           3        18.0  25.0   15.0
        Mikka Teo             B         Somerville 4                3        17.5  24.0   12.0
        Ivy Hu                B         Redeemer 3                  3        17.0  24.0   12.0
        Emma Chuy             B         RedColl Chiba Enu           3        16.5  22.5   10.0
        Joel Recher           B         Holland Park 6              3        16.0  23.0   10.0
        Wenhui Jia            B         Runcorn Heights SS          3        16.0  22.5   12.0
        Wenxu Jia             B         Runcorn Heights SS          3        15.5  22.5   12.0
        Ethan Anderson        B         Bayview SS NAVY             3        14.5  20.5   12.0
        Storm Weller-Anderson B         BSSS Grey Check Mates       3        14.5  20.5   10.0
        Daniel Lane           B         OLMC2                       3        14.0  19.5   11.0
        Elson Chong           B         Chatswood Hill SS           3        13.5  19.0    7.0
        Theo Rae              B         RedColl Kitsune             3        13.0  19.0   10.0
        Carl Rowland          B         Bayview SS NAVY             3        12.5  19.5    7.0
        Ranveer Sekhon        B         Stretton SC 4               3        12.5  17.0    8.0
 75-85  Kerem Kara            B         Canterbury College 1        2.5      17.0  23.5   12.5
        Charlotte Dale        B         Holland Park 6              2.5      16.5  23.5   12.0
        Alexis Tran           B         Somerville 4                2.5      16.5  23.0   11.5
        Aidan Simmons         B         Bulimba 3                   2.5      15.5  22.0    9.0
        Beile Jin             B         Macgregor SS 7              2.5      15.5  21.5   10.5
        Nina Ruppenthal       B         RedColl Chiba Enu           2.5      15.5  21.0   10.5
        Zoe McConnachy        B         OLMC2                       2.5      15.5  21.0   10.0
        Zachary Wang          B         Redeemer 4                  2.5      13.5  20.0    9.0
        Ryland Morton         B         Canterbury College 2        2.5      13.0  18.0    6.5
        Alison Guo            B         Sunnybank Hills SS Guo      2.5      13.0  17.5    9.0
        Thomas Fell           B         Holland Park 5              2.5      11.5  16.0    5.5
 86-94  Thomas Simpson        B         BSSS Grey Check Mates       2        18.0  25.0    9.0
        Joshua Jeffries Rios  B         Bulimba 3                   2        18.0  24.5    9.0
        Alistair Mackenzie    B         Holland Park 6              2        16.0  23.0   10.0
        Aland Le              B         Redeemer 4                  2        16.0  22.0    7.0
        Tyla Day              B         Canterbury College 2        2        15.5  21.5    6.0
        Taylah Gould          B         Somerville 3                2        15.0  20.0    7.0
        Wallace Leong         B         Redeemer 3                  2        12.5  18.0    6.5
        Josh Crompton         B         RedColl Kuro Kuma           2        12.0  19.0    8.0
        Linken Yang           B         Mansfield                   2        11.5  19.0    7.5
 95-99  Lucinda Gabb          B         RedColl Chiba Enu           1.5      15.0  19.5    8.5
        Angus Pengilly        B         RedColl Kuro Kuma           1.5      14.0  22.5    5.0
        Finley Sykes          B         Canterbury College 1        1.5      14.0  21.0    4.0
        Maya Geertsema        B         Holland Park 5              1.5      13.5  18.0    5.0
        Justina Boules        B         Citipointe CC Solo          1.5       9.5  15.0    2.0
100-101 Olivia Adeyeye        B         RedColl Chiba Enu           1        13.5  18.5    5.0
        Yat Lau               B         Redeemer 3                  1        11.0  16.5    3.0
  102   Toby Abraham          B         RedColl Kuro Kuma           0.5      12.5  17.5    3.5

Cross Table

No  Name                  Feder Loc Club                        Total   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  

1   Jolina Chen           B         Citipointe CC               7      96:W  21:W  20:W  16:W   9:W   3:W   8:W
2   Spencer Zellmer       B         Holland Park 5              6      12:W   8:W  27:W   7:L  20:W   9:W  10:W
3   Clare Zhou                      Somerville 3                6       0:W  23:W  10:W  44:W   6:W   1:L   7:W
4   Eric Gao              B         Kimberly Park SS            6      94:W  93:W  14:W  13:W   7:L  17:W  12:W
5   Lucas Lu              B         Stretton SC 4               6      11:L  97:W  40:W  30:W  29:W   7:W  23:W
6   Aaron Cheng           B         Citipointe CC               5.5    32:D  67:W  36:W  29:W   3:L  21:W  19:W
7   Yisheng Ma            B         Sunnybank Hills SS Cao      5      88:W  45:W  31:W   2:W   4:W   5:L   3:L
8   Zekai Li              B         Mansfield                   5      35:W   2:L  86:W  55:W  15:W  13:W   1:L
9   Henry Dolphin         B         St Thomas'                  5      71:W  22:W  15:W  47:W   1:L   2:L  27:W
10  Xintong Zhang         B         Sunnybank Hills SS Cao      5      59:W  19:W   3:L  39:W  27:W  14:W   2:L
11  Jayden Lam            B         Hills International College 5       5:W  17:W  13:L  14:L  46:W  53:W  32:W
12  Yanhuai Cheng         B         Sunnybank Hills SS Cao      5       2:L  89:W  59:W  35:W  68:W  16:W   4:L
13  Wilson Yen            B         Robertson 123               5      62:W  78:W  11:W   4:L  34:W   8:L  37:W
14  Edward Lu             B         Stretton SC 3               5      97:W  61:W   4:L  11:W  28:W  10:L  33:W
15  Shuangyu (Jaden) Cao  B         Sunnybank Hills SS Cao      5      33:W  82:W   9:L  49:W   8:L  39:W  28:W
16  Josh Smith            B         Robertson 123               5      87:W  63:W  55:W   1:L  44:W  12:L  38:W
17  Jason Yen             B         Robertson 123               5      65:W  11:L  62:W  76:W  58:W   4:L  30:W
18  Emma Xiao             B         Somerville 4                5      25:L  76:L  99:W  73:W  41:W  50:W  31:W
19  Shiva Nair            B         Stretton SC 4               4.5    50:W  10:L  63:W  46:W  23:D  24:W   6:L
20  Haoming Tong          B         Sunnybank State School      4.5    89:W  48:W   1:L  77:W   2:L  35:W  22:D
21  Jayden Ma             B         Redeemer 4                  4.5    86:W   1:L  48:W  22:D  57:W   6:L  45:W
22  Ray Hu                B         Redeemer 2                  4.5    52:W   9:L  43:W  21:D  49:W  37:D  20:D
23  Jingxing Hu           B         Macgregor SS Li             4.5    69:W   3:L  78:W  61:W  19:D  25:W   5:L
24  Lillian Chen          B         Macgregor SS Li             4.5    26:W  38:D  60:W  34:L  51:W  19:L  49:W
25  Tyler Bennett         B         BSSS Red Check please       4.5    18:W  66:W  44:L  45:D  32:W  23:L  47:W
26  Cody Neal             B         BSSS Red Check please       4.5    24:L 101:W  45:L  60:W  63:W  56:D  44:W
27  Lewis Claxton         B         RedColl Kitsune             4      73:W  30:W   2:L  41:W  10:L  61:W   9:L
28  Ramon Zeng            B         Canterbury College          4      36:D  80:W  32:D  31:W  14:L  45:W  15:L
29  Dario Tsai            B         Robertson 123               4      54:W  56:W  58:W   6:L   5:L  30:L  67:W
30  Isaiah Wan            B         Citipointe CC               4      91:W  27:L  52:W   5:L  66:W  29:W  17:L
31  Ava Wu                B         Citipointe CC               4      98:W  39:W   7:L  28:L  79:W  34:W  18:L
32  Bokun Zhao            B         Sunnybank Hills SS Guo      4       6:D  92:W  28:D  75:W  25:L  58:W  11:L
33  Hamilton Chuang       B         Redeemer 2                  4      15:L  65:W  79:W  68:L  48:W  36:W  14:L
34  Lillian Clay          B         BSSS Red Check please       4      46:L  87:W  56:W  24:W  13:L  31:L  70:W
35  Preston Drew          B         Camp Hill SS                4       8:L  91:W  82:W  12:L  43:W  20:L  62:W
36  Takeru Wolley         B         Holland Park 5              4      28:D  83:W   6:L  42:W  47:D  33:L  58:W
37  Leigh Kirchhubel      B         Redeemer 3                  4      55:L  71:W  50:D  64:W  59:W  22:D  13:L
38  Ashley Yang           B         Somerville 3                4      64:W  24:D  46:D  58:L  77:W  68:W  16:L
39  Elias Walker          B         Stretton SC 3               4      68:W  31:L  88:W  10:L  87:W  15:L  72:W
40  Georgia Green         B         BSSS Grey Check Mates       4      56:L  64:D   5:L  54:D  74:W  87:W  60:W
41  Tobey Nalder          B         BSSS Red Check please       4      60:L  90:W  53:W  27:L  18:L  59:W  69:W
42  Hallin Yang           B         Mansfield                   4      44:L  70:D  81:W  36:L  80:W  51:D  65:W
43  Ellie Yung            B         Somerville 3                4      77:W  55:L  22:L  86:W  35:L  95:W  61:W
44  Charlie Huang         B         Macgregor SS Li             3.5    42:W  84:W  25:W   3:L  16:L  47:D  26:L
45  Claire Yang           B         Somerville 4                3.5   100:W   7:L  26:W  25:D  50:W  28:L  21:L
46  Michael Taylor        B         RedColl Kitsune             3.5    34:W  60:D  38:D  19:L  11:L  79:W  51:D
47  Eason Chong           B         Chatswood Hill SS           3.5    49:D 102:W  51:W   9:L  36:D  44:D  25:L
48  Hanson Guo            B         Sunnybank Hills SS Guo      3.5    74:W  20:L  21:L  52:W  33:L  54:D  81:W
49  Samuel Pennington     B         Stretton SC 3               3.5    47:D  95:W  75:W  15:L  22:L  57:W  24:L
50  Louis Kennedy         B         BSSS Grey Check Mates       3.5    19:L  98:W  37:D  67:W  45:L  18:L  75:W
51  Leona Lee             B         Redeemer 2                  3.5    57:W  75:D  47:L  95:W  24:L  42:D  46:D
52  Luke Li               B         Macgregor SS Li             3.5    22:L  73:W  30:L  48:L  98:W  86:W  53:D
53  Avit Mathur           B         Redeemer 4                  3.5   101:W  58:L  41:L  65:W  76:W  11:L  52:D
54  Jordan Tan            B         Canterbury College 1        3.5    29:L  59:L  90:W  40:D  67:D  48:D  80:W
55  Sebastian Murphy      B         Bayview SS NAVY             3.5    37:W  43:W  16:L   8:L  75:D  81:W   0: 
56  Blake Maiden          B         Bayview SS NAVY             3.5    40:W  29:L  34:L 100:W  62:W  26:D   0: 
57  Jack Ahern-Brown      B         Canterbury College 2        3.5    51:L  81:D 102:W  80:W  21:L  49:L  76:W
58  Ruby Bu               B         Macgregor SS                3      90:W  53:W  29:L  38:W  17:L  32:L  36:L
59  Lachlan Buckle        B         RedColl Kitsune             3      10:L  54:W  12:L  74:W  37:L  41:L  90:W
60  Edward Zhe Yu Gu      B         Redeemer 2                  3      41:W  46:D  24:L  26:L  64:W  70:D  40:L
61  Sohan Rath            B         RedColl Kuro Kuma           3      85:W  14:L  66:W  23:L  88:W  27:L  43:L
62  Mikka Teo             B         Somerville 4                3      13:L  96:W  17:L  82:W  56:L  88:W  35:L
63  Ivy Hu                B         Redeemer 3                  3      72:W  16:L  19:L  93:W  26:L  69:L  87:W
64  Emma Chuy             B         RedColl Chiba Enu           3      38:L  40:D  83:W  37:L  60:L  71:D  86:W
65  Joel Recher           B         Holland Park 6              3      17:L  33:L  85:W  53:L  94:W  91:W  42:L
66  Wenhui Jia            B         Runcorn Heights SS          3      79:W  25:L  61:L  69:W  30:L  73:L  89:W
67  Wenxu Jia             B         Runcorn Heights SS          3      92:D   6:L  97:W  50:L  54:D  77:W  29:L
68  Ethan Anderson        B         Bayview SS NAVY             3      39:L 100:W  84:W  33:W  12:L  38:L   0: 
69  Storm Weller-Anderson B         BSSS Grey Check Mates       3      23:L  88:L  96:W  66:L  82:W  63:W  41:L
70  Daniel Lane           B         OLMC2                       3      84:L  42:D  95:L  83:W  78:W  60:D  34:L
71  Elson Chong           B         Chatswood Hill SS           3       9:L  37:L  72:L  96:D 102:W  64:D  91:W
72  Theo Rae              B         RedColl Kitsune             3      63:L  77:L  71:W  87:L  83:W  89:W  39:L
73  Carl Rowland          B         Bayview SS NAVY             3      27:L  52:L  91:W  18:L  90:W  66:W   0: 
74  Ranveer Sekhon        B         Stretton SC 4               3      48:L  86:L  89:W  59:L  40:L 102:W  88:W
75  Kerem Kara            B         Canterbury College 1        2.5    81:W  51:D  49:L  32:L  55:D  76:D  50:L
76  Charlotte Dale        B         Holland Park 6              2.5    93:L  18:W  94:W  17:L  53:L  75:D  57:L
77  Alexis Tran           B         Somerville 4                2.5    43:L  72:W  93:W  20:L  38:L  67:L  79:D
78  Aidan Simmons         B         Bulimba 3                   2.5     0:W  13:L  23:L  88:L  70:L  82:D  97:W
79  Beile Jin             B         Macgregor SS 7              2.5    66:L  85:W  33:L  94:W  31:L  46:L  77:D
80  Nina Ruppenthal       B         RedColl Chiba Enu           2.5    83:D  28:L  92:W  57:L  42:L  96:W  54:L
81  Zoe McConnachy        B         OLMC2                       2.5    75:L  57:D  42:L  92:W  95:W  55:L  48:L
82  Zachary Wang          B         Redeemer 4                  2.5    99:W  15:L  35:L  62:L  69:L  78:D  95:W
83  Ryland Morton         B         Canterbury College 2        2.5    80:D  36:L  64:L  70:L  72:L 100:W  98:W
84  Alison Guo            B         Sunnybank Hills SS Guo      2.5    70:W  44:L  68:L  90:L  89:L  85:D 101:W
85  Thomas Fell           B         Holland Park 5              2.5    61:L  79:L  65:L  97:D  92:D  84:D  96:W
86  Thomas Simpson        B         BSSS Grey Check Mates       2      21:L  74:W   8:L  43:L  93:W  52:L  64:L
87  Joshua Jeffries Rios  B         Bulimba 3                   2      16:L  34:L  98:W  72:W  39:L  40:L  63:L
88  Alistair Mackenzie    B         Holland Park 6              2       7:L  69:W  39:L  78:W  61:L  62:L  74:L
89  Aland Le              B         Redeemer 4                  2      20:L  12:L  74:L 101:W  84:W  72:L  66:L
90  Tyla Day              B         Canterbury College 2        2      58:L  41:L  54:L  84:W  73:L  93:W  59:L
91  Taylah Gould          B         Somerville 3                2      30:L  35:L  73:L  99:W 100:W  65:L  71:L
92  Wallace Leong         B         Redeemer 3                  2      67:D  32:L  80:L  81:L  85:D  99:D  94:D
93  Josh Crompton         B         RedColl Kuro Kuma           2      76:W   4:L  77:L  63:L  86:L  90:L 100:W
94  Linken Yang           B         Mansfield                   2       4:L  99:W  76:L  79:L  65:L  98:D  92:D
95  Lucinda Gabb          B         RedColl Chiba Enu           1.5   102:D  49:L  70:W  51:L  81:L  43:L  82:L
96  Angus Pengilly        B         RedColl Kuro Kuma           1.5     1:L  62:L  69:L  71:D  97:W  80:L  85:L
97  Finley Sykes          B         Canterbury College 1        1.5    14:L   5:L  67:L  85:D  96:L 101:W  78:L
98  Maya Geertsema        B         Holland Park 5              1.5    31:L  50:L  87:L 102:W  52:L  94:D  83:L
99  Justina Boules        B         Citipointe CC Solo          1.5    82:L  94:L  18:L  91:L 101:L  92:D 102:W
100 Olivia Adeyeye        B         RedColl Chiba Enu           1      45:L  68:L 101:W  56:L  91:L  83:L  93:L
101 Yat Lau               B         Redeemer 3                  1      53:L  26:L 100:L  89:L  99:W  97:L  84:L
102 Toby Abraham          B         RedColl Kuro Kuma           .5     95:D  47:L  57:L  98:L  71:L  74:L  99:L

Club Standings

Place Name                        Score

  1   CITIPOINTE CC               20.5 
  2   SUNNYBANK HILLS SS CAO      20   
  3   ROBERTSON 123               19   
  4   BSSS RED CHECK PLEASE       17   
 5-6  SOMERVILLE 3                16   
      MACGREGOR SS LI             16   
  7   REDEEMER 2                  15   
 8-9  SOMERVILLE 4                14   
      HOLLAND PARK 5              14   
10-11 STRETTON SC 4               13.5 
      REDCOLL KITSUNE             13.5 
 12   BAYVIEW SS NAVY             13   
13-15 REDEEMER 4                  12.5 
      BSSS GREY CHECK MATES       12.5 
      STRETTON SC 3               12.5 
 16   MANSFIELD                   11   
17-18 REDEEMER 3                  10   
      SUNNYBANK HILLS SS GUO      10   
19-20 CANTERBURY COLLEGE 2        8    
      REDCOLL CHIBA ENU           8    
21-22 HOLLAND PARK 6              7.5  
      CANTERBURY COLLEGE 1        7.5  
 23   REDCOLL KURO KUMA           7    
 24   CHATSWOOD HILL SS           6.5  
25-26 RUNCORN HEIGHTS SS          6    
      KIMBERLY PARK SS            6    
 27   OLMC2                       5.5  
28-29 ST THOMAS'                  5    
      HILLS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE 5    
30-31 SUNNYBANK STATE SCHOOL      4.5  
      BULIMBA 3                   4.5  
32-33 CANTERBURY COLLEGE          4    
      CAMP HILL SS                4    
 34   MACGREGOR SS                3    
 35   MACGREGOR SS 7              2.5  
 36   CITIPOINTE CC SOLO          1.5  
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com

Event Registration

Event Name:

Please select registration type
School Registration
School
Individual Registration
Individual
Individual Registration

Registration for individuals is via our iClassPro app, and is only available on selected tournaments.

For all questions please contact Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au.

Teacher & Coordinator Registration

Please Note: This form is for School Teachers & Coordinators ONLY. Individual registrations are unavailable at this time due to COVID-19 restrictions. Please call the Gardiner Chess office (07) 5522 7221 or email Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au for more information.

Step One: Download the spreadsheet below and complete all details. For all questions please contact Shaun on scurtis@gardinerchess.com.au

Step Two: Complete the form below and upload the spreadsheet.

Cart