2019 Gold Coast Individual Age 2009 – Round 7
Standings
Place Name Feder Loc Club Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
1 Daniel Lim GC 969 Kings CC 7 24.5 34.5 28.0
2-5 Harry Brown GC 938 Emmanuel 6 24.0 33.5 26.0
Mitchell Bergoff GC 941 Kings CC 6 21.5 29.0 24.0
Michael Rossiter GC 807 Somerset 6 21.0 28.5 26.0
Zane Gabriel GC 835 Kings CC 6 19.5 26.0 22.0
6-8 Ishaan Sandhu GC 717 Emmanuel 5.5 24.5 34.5 24.5
Denver Bannerman GC 647 Somerset 5.5 19.0 27.0 21.0
Ysabella Razon GC 605 Kings CC 5.5 18.0 24.0 18.5
9-19 Antonio Fadle GC 588 All Saints 5 25.0 33.0 24.0
Tanner Smith GC 584 Emmanuel 5 23.5 32.5 23.0
Hannah Mehta GC 663 Kings CC 5 23.0 32.5 24.0
Tamar Chester-Haviv GC 651 Silkwood 5 23.0 31.0 24.0
Alex Ocock GC 634 Kings CC 5 21.5 31.5 22.0
Roger Hua GC 540 Emmanuel 5 21.0 29.5 23.0
Nathan Kowald GC 549 All Saints 5 21.0 29.0 22.0
Josiah Pollard GC 551 Kings CC 5 20.5 28.5 21.0
Daniel Cheers GC Caningeraba 5 20.5 27.5 19.0
Thomas Hahn GC Caningeraba 5 19.5 29.0 17.0
Oliver Gisik GC 507 Emmanuel 5 18.5 25.0 20.0
20-34 Oliver Lum GC 561 Hillcrest 4.5 23.5 29.0 20.5
Lachlan Supple GC 505 TSS 4.5 23.0 32.0 20.5
Kiran Sen GC 562 Kings CC 4.5 21.0 29.0 19.5
Kseniia Igumenova GC 506 Somerset 4.5 20.5 29.0 19.5
Mason Mower GC 501 Kings CC 4.5 20.0 28.0 20.5
Rio Freaklah GC TSS 4.5 19.5 27.0 17.5
Chris Sui GC 561 Somerset 4.5 19.5 25.5 19.5
Sam Carr GC 598 Guardian Angels 4.5 18.5 26.5 19.5
Emmanuel Adeleye GC Caningeraba 4.5 18.5 26.0 17.0
Keirome Robinson GC Guardian Angels 4.5 18.0 24.5 18.0
Tyler Bethscheider GC 576 Somerset 4.5 17.5 25.0 18.5
Brodie Smith GC Caningeraba 4.5 17.5 24.5 15.5
Julian Angus GC 500 Emmanuel 4.5 17.5 23.0 16.5
Amy Chen GC AB Patterson 4.5 16.5 23.5 15.5
Chris Lee GC Emmanuel 4.5 16.0 22.0 15.5
35-53 Jack Walker GC 563 Somerset 4 22.5 31.0 20.0
Harrison Pointon GC Guardian Angels 4 22.5 30.5 19.0
Krish Bhasin GC 507 Somerset 4 21.5 31.0 17.0
Austin Butler-Ledwith GC 608 Kings CC 4 21.0 28.0 18.0
Curtis Buckton GC 570 Emmanuel 4 20.5 29.5 17.0
Leo Kang GC Trinity LC 4 20.0 27.5 18.0
Zachary Rose GC Trinity LC 4 20.0 27.5 15.0
Malcolm Chan GC 503 Emmanuel 4 19.5 27.5 16.0
Jackson Burgermeister GC 518 Kings CC 4 18.5 26.5 17.0
Caitlyn Howe GC 500 Kings CC 4 18.0 26.0 17.0
Tahlia Avgerinos GC 600 Kings CC 4 18.0 25.0 18.0
Parker Cuneen GC Hillcrest 4 17.5 24.5 18.0
Keira Maynard Assisi 4 17.5 24.5 14.0
Keagan Kirkpatrick GC 583 Coomera Rivers 4 16.5 24.5 16.0
Henry Barnsdall GC Coomera Rivers 4 16.0 24.0 12.0
Gracie Porter GC Caningeraba 4 16.0 23.0 16.0
Adriana Smith GC Somerset 4 15.5 21.5 13.0
Ricky Yang GC Kings CC 4 14.5 21.0 12.0
Maya Zunker GC 501 Kings CC 4 13.5 18.5 13.0
54-63 Bailey Tetonga GC Kings CC 3.5 20.5 28.0 14.5
Ruvindu Siriwadana GC 500 AB Patterson 3.5 18.0 24.0 11.5
Joshua Bloomfield GC Coomera Rivers 3.5 17.5 24.5 13.5
Lucas Woollett GC Robina SS 3.5 17.0 24.0 14.0
Andrew Saengthong GC Robina SS 3.5 16.5 22.5 12.5
Hrihan Malhotra GC Trinity LC 3.5 16.5 22.0 12.5
Jackson Lanyon GC Robina SS 3.5 15.5 21.5 12.0
Rayhan Syadiqin GC TSS 3.5 14.5 20.5 9.0
Jamian Huang GC Emmanuel 3.5 14.5 20.0 13.0
Katelyn Jansen GC Kings CC 3.5 12.5 19.0 12.0
64-82 Jackson Southern GC 500 Hillcrest 3 20.5 28.5 14.0
Jona Nouanrasy GC 514 Kings CC 3 20.5 27.5 15.0
Ray Iida GC Benowa SS 3 19.5 27.0 13.5
Nicole Yuan GC Somerset 3 19.5 26.0 14.0
Michael Narizhniy GC 502 Somerset 3 19.0 27.0 13.0
Ethan Stork GC Emmanuel 3 19.0 26.0 13.0
Jayden Fong GC Somerset 3 18.5 25.5 15.0
Jackson Cahill GC 500 Kings CC 3 18.0 25.5 13.5
Joel Ladner GC 552 Kings CC 3 18.0 24.5 13.0
Gurbaaz Singh GC Kings CC 3 18.0 24.0 11.0
Raiden Rizal-Marasigan GC 500 Coomera Rivers 3 17.5 24.5 13.0
Rocco Newell GC Emmanuel 3 17.0 24.0 13.0
Arnold Baet GC St Joseph's 3 16.5 23.0 14.0
Rory Ford GC Coomera Anglican 3 16.0 23.5 10.0
Jaden Scott GC All Saints 3 15.0 21.0 8.0
Paul Tzortzakis GC Trinity LC 3 14.5 21.5 11.0
Jonothan Sugar GC Emmanuel 3 13.0 19.5 9.0
Bridget Henderson GC Hillcrest 3 13.0 19.0 10.0
Eli Fewtrell GC Caningeraba 3 13.0 18.0 8.0
83-96 Nicholas Wrightson GC Emmanuel 2.5 18.5 26.0 11.0
Zorion Tan GC Kings CC 2.5 17.5 25.0 11.0
Ethan Swanepoel GC Robina SS 2.5 17.5 25.0 10.0
Connor Sutton GC Robina SS 2.5 17.5 24.0 11.5
Starla Dargin GC Kings CC 2.5 17.0 23.0 10.5
Andrew Pinkerton GC Trinity LC 2.5 16.0 22.5 9.5
Levi Christy GC Caningeraba 2.5 15.5 22.5 8.5
Ziad El hazek GC AB Patterson 2.5 15.5 21.5 10.0
Madelyne Cox GC AB Patterson 2.5 15.0 21.5 9.0
Jackson Yeung GC Somerset 2.5 14.5 21.5 12.0
Aurora Blench Assisi 2.5 14.0 21.0 12.5
Georgina Grant Assisi 2.5 14.0 19.5 8.5
Alice Footer GC Coomera Anglican 2.5 12.0 18.5 5.5
Cooper Traill GC Caningeraba 2.5 12.0 16.0 8.0
97-108 Mitchell Maymann GC Caningeraba 2 18.0 24.0 10.0
Seeret Arora GC AB Patterson 2 17.0 23.5 9.0
Zachary Dorigo Assisi 2 16.5 22.5 8.0
Sofia Bell GC Hillcrest 2 15.5 21.5 8.0
Zayden Jaffar GC Emmanuel 2 15.5 20.0 10.0
Joel Fleiner GC Kings CC 2 15.0 22.0 8.0
Thomas Swanepoel GC Robina SS 2 14.5 21.0 9.0
Tim Gregory GC 500 Hillcrest 2 14.0 20.5 8.0
Seth Monks GC Coomera Anglican 2 13.5 20.0 5.0
Khodi Grosser GC Robina SS 2 13.5 17.5 8.0
Elliot Ley GC Hillcrest 2 13.0 18.0 7.0
Jacob Hankinson GC Kings CC 2 11.0 17.5 5.0
109-110 Rex Gollan GC TSS 1.5 16.0 23.0 5.0
Colin Swift-Hoadley GC Trinity LC 1.5 14.5 21.0 6.5
111-115 Mariusz Hall Assisi 1 14.0 18.5 3.0
James Forster GC AB Patterson 1 13.5 18.5 1.0
Lily Smith GC Coomera Anglican 1 12.5 19.5 3.0
Gabrielle Cacace-Tickner GC Robina SS 1 12.0 16.5 4.0
Leo Kim GC Kings CC 1 11.0 16.5 2.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Loc Club Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Daniel Lim GC 969 Kings CC 7 18:W 37:W 48:W 13:W 11:W 2:W 6:W
2 Harry Brown GC 938 Emmanuel 6 95:W 23:W 30:W 10:W 12:W 1:L 9:W
3 Mitchell Bergoff GC 941 Kings CC 6 108:W 19:W 39:W 9:L 43:W 35:W 11:W
4 Michael Rossiter GC 807 Somerset 6 105:W 104:W 35:W 15:W 9:W 6:L 10:W
5 Zane Gabriel GC 835 Kings CC 6 109:W 21:L 64:W 68:W 37:W 15:W 12:W
6 Ishaan Sandhu GC 717 Emmanuel 5.5 49:W 68:W 22:D 7:W 24:W 4:W 1:L
7 Denver Bannerman GC 647 Somerset 5.5 66:W 64:D 54:W 6:L 92:W 23:W 14:W
8 Ysabella Razon GC 605 Kings CC 5.5 41:L 110:W 66:D 77:W 54:W 22:W 24:W
9 Antonio Fadle GC 588 All Saints 5 102:W 17:W 46:W 3:W 4:L 36:W 2:L
10 Tanner Smith GC 584 Emmanuel 5 69:W 36:W 50:W 2:L 21:W 19:W 4:L
11 Hannah Mehta GC 663 Kings CC 5 89:W 71:W 26:W 14:W 1:L 20:W 3:L
12 Tamar Chester-Haviv GC 651 Silkwood 5 100:W 74:W 20:W 21:W 2:L 16:W 5:L
13 Alex Ocock GC 634 Kings CC 5 60:W 44:W 16:W 1:L 65:W 14:L 42:W
14 Roger Hua GC 540 Emmanuel 5 77:W 70:W 45:W 11:L 25:W 13:W 7:L
15 Nathan Kowald GC 549 All Saints 5 78:W 99:W 38:W 4:L 40:W 5:L 36:W
16 Josiah Pollard GC 551 Kings CC 5 79:W 57:W 13:L 75:W 17:W 12:L 40:W
17 Daniel Cheers GC Caningeraba 5 47:W 9:L 99:W 39:W 16:L 43:W 45:W
18 Thomas Hahn GC Caningeraba 5 1:L 85:W 81:W 20:L 47:W 39:W 35:W
19 Oliver Gisik GC 507 Emmanuel 5 113:W 3:L 83:W 93:W 27:W 10:L 46:W
20 Oliver Lum GC 561 Hillcrest 4.5 115:W 31:W 12:L 18:W 29:W 11:L 33:D
21 Lachlan Supple GC 505 TSS 4.5 52:W 5:W 27:W 12:L 10:L 67:W 30:D
22 Kiran Sen GC 562 Kings CC 4.5 83:W 67:W 6:D 24:L 34:W 8:L 57:W
23 Kseniia Igumenova GC 506 Somerset 4.5 85:W 2:L 69:W 47:W 38:W 7:L 25:D
24 Mason Mower GC 501 Kings CC 4.5 91:D 58:W 87:W 22:W 6:L 38:W 8:L
25 Rio Freaklah GC TSS 4.5 39:L 0:W 89:W 42:W 14:L 60:W 23:D
26 Chris Sui GC 561 Somerset 4.5 112:W 40:W 11:L 76:W 36:L 41:W 28:D
27 Sam Carr GC 598 Guardian Angels 4.5 81:W 59:W 21:L 74:W 19:L 66:W 32:D
28 Emmanuel Adeleye GC Caningeraba 4.5 42:W 35:L 71:D 64:D 55:W 37:W 26:D
29 Keirome Robinson GC Guardian Angels 4.5 107:W 38:L 80:W 45:W 20:L 62:D 58:W
30 Tyler Bethscheider GC 576 Somerset 4.5 110:W 41:W 2:L 36:L 98:W 69:W 21:D
31 Brodie Smith GC Caningeraba 4.5 32:W 20:L 59:D 54:L 88:W 85:W 62:W
32 Julian Angus GC 500 Emmanuel 4.5 31:L 112:W 56:W 38:L 86:W 70:W 27:D
33 Amy Chen GC AB Patterson 4.5 72:L 55:W 42:L 84:W 68:W 65:W 20:D
34 Chris Lee GC Emmanuel 4.5 87:D 65:L 109:W 59:W 22:L 54:W 63:W
35 Jack Walker GC 563 Somerset 4 73:W 28:W 4:L 86:W 44:W 3:L 18:L
36 Harrison Pointon GC Guardian Angels 4 61:W 10:L 57:W 30:W 26:W 9:L 15:L
37 Krish Bhasin GC 507 Somerset 4 86:W 1:L 41:W 50:W 5:L 28:L 73:W
38 Austin Butler-Ledwith GC 608 Kings CC 4 97:W 29:W 15:L 32:W 23:L 24:L 66:W
39 Curtis Buckton GC 570 Emmanuel 4 25:W 56:W 3:L 17:L 73:W 18:L 79:W
40 Leo Kang GC Trinity LC 4 55:W 26:L 88:W 72:W 15:L 53:W 16:L
41 Zachary Rose GC Trinity LC 4 8:W 30:L 37:L 94:W 48:W 26:L 71:W
42 Malcolm Chan GC 503 Emmanuel 4 28:L 73:W 33:W 25:L 56:W 76:W 13:L
43 Jackson Burgermeister GC 518 Kings CC 4 0:W 46:L 97:W 70:W 3:L 17:L 77:W
44 Caitlyn Howe GC 500 Kings CC 4 82:W 13:L 67:W 48:W 35:L 46:L 75:W
45 Tahlia Avgerinos GC 600 Kings CC 4 98:W 84:W 14:L 29:L 97:W 51:W 17:L
46 Parker Cuneen GC Hillcrest 4 103:W 43:W 9:L 65:L 101:W 44:W 19:L
47 Keira Maynard Assisi 4 17:L 98:W 90:W 23:L 18:L 87:W 64:W
48 Keagan Kirkpatrick GC 583 Coomera Rivers 4 111:W 90:W 1:L 44:L 41:L 78:W 69:W
49 Henry Barnsdall GC Coomera Rivers 4 6:L 75:L 82:W 52:W 70:L 93:W 67:W
50 Gracie Porter GC Caningeraba 4 88:W 72:W 10:L 37:L 51:L 97:W 84:W
51 Adriana Smith GC Somerset 4 99:L 86:L 78:W 80:W 50:W 45:L 76:W
52 Ricky Yang GC Kings CC 4 21:L 108:W 74:L 49:L 100:W 101:W 65:W
53 Maya Zunker GC 501 Kings CC 4 67:L 83:L 112:W 102:W 75:W 40:L 70:W
54 Bailey Tetonga GC Kings CC 3.5 58:D 91:W 7:L 31:W 8:L 34:L 94:W
55 Ruvindu Siriwadana GC 500 AB Patterson 3.5 40:L 33:L 58:W 110:W 28:L 91:W 56:D
56 Joshua Bloomfield GC Coomera Rivers 3.5 65:W 39:L 32:L 108:W 42:L 72:W 55:D
57 Lucas Woollett GC Robina SS 3.5 106:W 16:L 36:L 60:D 103:W 68:W 22:L
58 Andrew Saengthong GC Robina SS 3.5 54:D 24:L 55:L 109:W 96:W 92:W 29:L
59 Hrihan Malhotra GC Trinity LC 3.5 114:W 27:L 31:D 34:L 83:L 90:W 92:W
60 Jackson Lanyon GC Robina SS 3.5 13:L 114:W 72:L 57:D 87:W 25:L 85:W
61 Rayhan Syadiqin GC TSS 3.5 36:L 69:L 73:L 0:W 102:W 84:D 83:W
62 Jamian Huang GC Emmanuel 3.5 84:L 97:L 111:W 89:W 71:W 29:D 31:L
63 Katelyn Jansen GC Kings CC 3.5 64:L 89:L 105:W 90:D 104:W 83:W 34:L
64 Jackson Southern GC 500 Hillcrest 3 63:W 7:D 5:L 28:D 76:L 107:W 47:L
65 Jona Nouanrasy GC 514 Kings CC 3 56:L 34:W 102:W 46:W 13:L 33:L 52:L
66 Ray Iida GC Benowa SS 3 7:L 107:W 8:D 71:D 93:W 27:L 38:L
67 Nicole Yuan GC Somerset 3 53:W 22:L 44:L 100:W 74:W 21:L 49:L
68 Michael Narizhniy GC 502 Somerset 3 92:W 6:L 79:W 5:L 33:L 57:L 97:W
69 Ethan Stork GC Emmanuel 3 10:L 61:W 23:L 104:W 72:W 30:L 48:L
70 Jayden Fong GC Somerset 3 96:W 14:L 101:W 43:L 49:W 32:L 53:L
71 Jackson Cahill GC 500 Kings CC 3 76:W 11:L 28:D 66:D 62:L 86:W 41:L
72 Joel Ladner GC 552 Kings CC 3 33:W 50:L 60:W 40:L 69:L 56:L 98:W
73 Gurbaaz Singh GC Kings CC 3 35:L 42:L 61:W 106:W 39:L 82:W 37:L
74 Raiden Rizal-Marasigan GC 500 Coomera Rivers 3 75:W 12:L 52:W 27:L 67:L 77:L 102:W
75 Rocco Newell GC Emmanuel 3 74:L 49:W 106:W 16:L 53:L 98:W 44:L
76 Arnold Baet GC St Joseph's 3 71:L 105:W 84:W 26:L 64:W 42:L 51:L
77 Rory Ford GC Coomera Anglican 3 14:L 103:L 91:W 8:L 106:W 74:W 43:L
78 Jaden Scott GC All Saints 3 15:L 88:L 51:L 95:W 114:W 48:L 106:W
79 Paul Tzortzakis GC Trinity LC 3 16:L 96:W 68:L 101:L 99:W 81:W 39:L
80 Jonothan Sugar GC Emmanuel 3 104:L 95:W 29:L 51:L 84:L 105:W 103:W
81 Bridget Henderson GC Hillcrest 3 27:L 111:W 18:L 98:L 109:W 79:L 100:W
82 Eli Fewtrell GC Caningeraba 3 44:L 100:L 49:L 111:W 105:W 73:L 101:W
83 Nicholas Wrightson GC Emmanuel 2.5 22:L 53:W 19:L 96:D 59:W 63:L 61:L
84 Zorion Tan GC Kings CC 2.5 62:W 45:L 76:L 33:L 80:W 61:D 50:L
85 Ethan Swanepoel GC Robina SS 2.5 23:L 18:L 95:W 88:D 90:W 31:L 60:L
86 Connor Sutton GC Robina SS 2.5 37:L 51:W 104:W 35:L 32:L 71:L 88:D
87 Starla Dargin GC Kings CC 2.5 34:D 93:W 24:L 92:L 60:L 47:L 110:W
88 Andrew Pinkerton GC Trinity LC 2.5 50:L 78:W 40:L 85:D 31:L 103:D 86:D
89 Levi Christy GC Caningeraba 2.5 11:L 63:W 25:L 62:L 107:L 99:W 91:D
90 Ziad El hazek GC AB Patterson 2.5 94:W 48:L 47:L 63:D 85:L 59:L 107:W
91 Madelyne Cox GC AB Patterson 2.5 24:D 54:L 77:L 103:D 108:W 55:L 89:D
92 Jackson Yeung GC Somerset 2.5 68:L 109:D 103:W 87:W 7:L 58:L 59:L
93 Aurora Blench Assisi 2.5 101:W 87:L 100:W 19:L 66:L 49:L 95:D
94 Georgina Grant Assisi 2.5 90:L 102:L 0:W 41:L 110:D 96:W 54:L
95 Alice Footer GC Coomera Anglican 2.5 2:L 80:L 85:L 78:L 112:W 113:W 93:D
96 Cooper Traill GC Caningeraba 2.5 70:L 79:L 115:W 83:D 58:L 94:L 109:W
97 Mitchell Maymann GC Caningeraba 2 38:L 62:W 43:L 99:W 45:L 50:L 68:L
98 Seeret Arora GC AB Patterson 2 45:L 47:L 107:W 81:W 30:L 75:L 72:L
99 Zachary Dorigo Assisi 2 51:W 15:L 17:L 97:L 79:L 89:L 111:W
100 Sofia Bell GC Hillcrest 2 12:L 82:W 93:L 67:L 52:L 114:W 81:L
101 Zayden Jaffar GC Emmanuel 2 93:L 113:W 70:L 79:W 46:L 52:L 82:L
102 Joel Fleiner GC Kings CC 2 9:L 94:W 65:L 53:L 61:L 104:W 74:L
103 Thomas Swanepoel GC Robina SS 2 46:L 77:W 92:L 91:D 57:L 88:D 80:L
104 Tim Gregory GC 500 Hillcrest 2 80:W 4:L 86:L 69:L 63:L 102:L 113:W
105 Seth Monks GC Coomera Anglican 2 4:L 76:L 63:L 113:W 82:L 80:L 114:W
106 Khodi Grosser GC Robina SS 2 57:L 115:W 75:L 73:L 77:L 110:W 78:L
107 Elliot Ley GC Hillcrest 2 29:L 66:L 98:L 115:W 89:W 64:L 90:L
108 Jacob Hankinson GC Kings CC 2 3:L 52:L 113:W 56:L 91:L 111:W 0:
109 Rex Gollan GC TSS 1.5 5:L 92:D 34:L 58:L 81:L 112:W 96:L
110 Colin Swift-Hoadley GC Trinity LC 1.5 30:L 8:L 114:W 55:L 94:D 106:L 87:L
111 Mariusz Hall Assisi 1 48:L 81:L 62:L 82:L 115:W 108:L 99:L
112 James Forster GC AB Patterson 1 26:L 32:L 53:L 114:L 95:L 109:L 115:W
113 Lily Smith GC Coomera Anglican 1 19:L 101:L 108:L 105:L 0:W 95:L 104:L
114 Gabrielle Cacace-Tickner GC Robina SS 1 59:L 60:L 110:L 112:W 78:L 100:L 105:L
115 Leo Kim GC Kings CC 1 20:L 106:L 96:L 107:L 111:L 0:W 112:L
Ratings (Local)
No Name Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm
1. Lim, Daniel GC 969 6.0/6 5.10 9 674 1673
2. Bergoff, Mitchell GC 941 5.0/6 5.40 -4 568 841
3. Brown, Harry GC 938 5.0/6 5.10 -1 646 919
4. Gabriel, Zane GC 835 5.0/6 5.10 -1 536 809
5. Rossiter, Michael GC 807 5.0/6 4.68 3 584 857
6. Sandhu, Ishaan GC 717 4.5/6 3.42 11 665 858
7. Mehta, Hannah GC 663 4.0/6 2.88 11 679 804
8. Chester-Haviv, Tamar GC 651 4.0/6 3.00 10 648 773
9. Bannerman, Denver GC 647 2.5/4 2.44 1 566 661
10. Ocock, Alex GC 634 4.0/6 3.30 7 596 721
11. Butler-Ledwith, Austin GC 608 1.0/4 2.52 -15 514 321
12. Razon, Ysabella GC 605 2.0/2 1.20 8 532 1531
13. Avgerinos, Tahlia GC 600 0.0/1 0.58 -6 540 0
14. Carr, Sam GC 598 1.5/4 2.52 -10 503 416
15. Fadle, Antonio GC 588 1.0/3 0.42 6 895 770
16. Smith, Tanner GC 584 2.0/4 1.44 6 689 689
17. Kirkpatrick, Keagan GC 583 0.0/2 0.60 -6 735 0
18. Bethscheider, Tyler GC 576 0.5/2 0.60 -1 722 529
19. Buckton, Curtis GC 570 0.0/1 0.10 -1 941 0
20. Walker, Jack GC 563 1.0/3 0.78 2 749 624
21. Sen, Kiran GC 562 0.5/3 1.32 -8 608 335
22. Sui, Chris GC 561 0.0/1 0.36 -4 663 0
23. Lum, Oliver GC 561 0.0/2 0.74 -7 657 0
24. Ladner, Joel GC 552 0 0
25. Pollard, Josiah GC 551 0.0/2 0.74 -7 643 0
26. Kowald, Nathan GC 549 1.0/3 0.72 3 750 625
27. Hua, Roger GC 540 2.0/4 1.48 5 636 636
28. Burgermeister, Jackson GC 518 0.0/1 0.07 -1 941 0
29. Nouanrasy, Jona GC 514 0.0/1 0.34 -3 634 0
30. Bhasin, Krish GC 507 0.0/2 0.16 -2 902 0
31. Gisik, Oliver GC 507 1.0/3 0.72 3 708 583
32. Igumenova, Kseniia GC 506 1.0/3 0.66 3 731 606
33. Supple, Lachlan GC 505 2.5/5 1.55 10 649 649
34. Chan, Malcolm GC 503 0.0/1 0.32 -3 634 0
35. Narizhniy, Michael GC 502 0.0/2 0.34 -3 776 0
36. Mower, Mason GC 501 2.0/4 1.32 7 623 623
37. Zunker, Maya GC 501 0 0
38. Gregory, Tim GC 500 0.0/1 0.14 -1 807 0
39. Angus, Julian GC 500 0.5/2 0.72 -2 603 410
40. Cahill, Jackson GC 500 0.0/1 0.28 -3 663 0
41. Rizal-Marasigan, Raiden GC 500 0.0/2 0.66 -7 625 0
42. Siriwadana, Ruvindu GC 500 0 0
43. Howe, Caitlyn GC 500 1.0/3 1.11 -1 593 468
44. Southern, Jackson GC 500 0.5/2 0.40 1 741 548
45. Dargin, Starla GC 0.0/1 501 0
46. Robinson, Keirome GC 1.0/3 590 465
47. Malhotra, Hrihan GC 0.0/1 598 0
48. Tetonga, Bailey GC 0.0/2 626 0
49. Grosser, Khodi GC 0 0
50. Tan, Zorion GC 0.0/1 600 0
51. Pointon, Harrison GC 2.0/5 572 500
52. Pinkerton, Andrew GC 0 0
53. Traill, Cooper GC 0 0
54. Smith, Adriana GC 0.0/1 600 0
55. Swanepoel, Thomas GC 0 0
56. Cheers, Daniel GC 3.0/5 565 578
57. Jaffar, Zayden GC 0 0
58. El hazek, Ziad GC 0.0/1 583 0
59. Hahn, Thomas GC 2.0/4 666 666
60. Hankinson, Jacob GC 0.0/1 941 0
61. Footer, Alice GC 0.0/1 938 0
62. Gollan, Rex GC 0.0/1 835 0
63. Monks, Seth GC 0.0/1 807 0
64. Barnsdall, Henry GC 0.0/1 717 0
65. Christy, Levi GC 0.0/1 663 0
66. Bell, Sofia GC 0.0/1 651 0
67. Iida, Ray GC 1.0/5 592 352
68. Lanyon, Jackson GC 0.0/2 593 0
69. Maymann, Mitchell GC 0.0/4 557 0
70. Rose, Zachary GC 3.0/6 555 555
71. Arora, Seeret GC 0.0/3 576 0
72. Fleiner, Joel GC 1.0/5 521 281
73. Stork, Ethan GC 2.0/6 550 425
74. Hall, Mariusz 0.0/1 583 0
75. Swift-Hoadley, Colin GC 0.0/3 560 0
76. Singh, Gurbaaz GC 0.0/4 536 0
77. Wrightson, Nicholas GC 1.0/3 523 398
78. Forster, James GC 0.0/3 521 0
79. Kim, Leo GC 0.0/1 561 0
80. Chen, Amy GC 3.5/6 522 535
81. Tzortzakis, Paul GC 0.0/3 541 0
82. Scott, Jaden GC 0.0/2 566 0
83. Ford, Rory GC 1.0/4 541 348
84. Bloomfield, Joshua GC 2.5/6 523 466
85. Sutton, Connor GC 1.0/5 514 274
86. Smith, Lily GC 0.0/2 504 0
87. Swanepoel, Ethan GC 0.0/1 506 0
88. Yang, Ricky GC 1.0/3 506 381
89. Adeleye, Emmanuel GC 4.5/7 519 544
90. Yeung, Jackson GC 0.0/2 575 0
91. Cox, Madelyne GC 0.5/2 501 308
92. Yuan, Nicole GC 2.0/5 514 442
93. Sugar, Jonothan GC 0.0/1 500 0
94. Smith, Brodie GC 1.0/2 531 531
95. Baet, Arnold GC 1.0/4 516 323
96. Newell, Rocco GC 0.0/4 513 0
97. Kang, Leo GC 3.0/6 536 536
98. Fewtrell, Eli GC 0.0/1 500 0
99. Jansen, Katelyn GC 1.0/2 500 500
100. Lee, Chris GC 0.0/2 538 0
101. Ley, Elliot GC 0.0/1 500 0
102. Cacace-Tickner, Gabrielle GC 0 0
103. Saengthong, Andrew GC 0.0/2 501 0
104. Woollett, Lucas GC 1.0/3 538 413
105. Huang, Jamian GC 1.0/1 500 513
106. Syadiqin, Rayhan GC 0 0
107. Porter, Gracie GC 1.0/3 548 423
108. Fong, Jayden GC 0.0/4 515 0
109. Dorigo, Zachary 0.0/1 549 0
110. Cuneen, Parker GC 2.0/5 525 453
111. Maynard, Keira 1.0/2 503 503
112. Blench, Aurora 0.0/1 507 0
113. Grant, Georgina 0 0
114. Henderson, Bridget GC 0.0/1 598 0
115. Freaklah, Rio GC 1.5/4 530 443