gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

APS Chess 2015 Individuals

20-May-2015

APS Teams Chess 2015 – Round 6

Standings

Place Name                      Feder Intl Id Loc Id Loc  Club         Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Kay, James                GC    PREM    2      1582 Somerset     12       12.0  19.5   42.0
  2   Laczko, Anastasia         GC    PREM    3      1135 Somerset     11.5     29.0  41.5   41.0
  3   Song, Kevin               GC    PREM    1      1618 Somerset     11       23.0  32.0   39.0
 4-5  Dance, Eran               GC    PREM    3      957  Kings CC     9.5      18.0  30.0   33.0
      Bow, Nathan               GC    PREM    4      916  Kings CC     9.5      14.0  24.5   36.5
 6-7  McConnell, Harrison       GC    PREM    4      1107 Somerset     9        24.0  36.0   35.0
      Noar, Danny               GC    PREM    1      891  AB Paterson  9        17.0  25.5   28.0
 8-9  Lee, Theodore             GC            3      517  AB Paterson  8.5      19.5  26.5   27.0
      Oka, Tsukasa              GC    PREM    4      636  Somerset     8.5      12.0  18.0   32.0
10-13 Veh, Andrew                             3           AB Paterson  7.5      26.5  43.5   28.5
      Li, Chaoxi                GC    PREM    4      837  AB Paterson  7.5      22.5  31.0   23.0
      Low, Bernard              GC            4      683  AB Paterson  7.5      17.5  26.5   31.0
      Taylor-Girdler, Alexander GC    PREM    4      702  Somerset     7.5       9.0  21.0   28.0
14-22 McConnell, Anneliese      GC    PREM    3      973  Somerset     7        25.5  40.5   20.0
      Smyth, Ben                GC    PREM    4      845  Somerset     7        21.5  33.5   19.0
      Lee, Isabelle             GC    PREM    4      866  Somerset     7        19.5  29.0   24.0
      George, Yaza              GC    PREM    3      674  Somerset     7        19.5  29.0   21.0
      Kamphuis, Joshua          GC    PREM    3      723  Emmanuel     7        19.0  27.5   21.0
      Kay, Lewis                GC    PREM    2      725  Kings CC     7        17.0  28.5   31.0
      Halliday, Jessica         GC    PREM    2      748  Emmanuel     7        16.0  22.5   18.0
      Jack, Martin              GC    PREM    1      1807 Kings CC     7        15.5  32.5   19.0
      Evans, Sean               GC    PREM    2      886  Kings CC     7         6.5  11.5   24.0
23-27 deGroot, Logan            GC    PREM    3      673  St Stephens  6.5      28.0  38.0   23.5
      Seignior, Brody           GC    PREM    2      989  Somerset     6.5      27.5  44.5   21.5
      Smith, Alan               GC    PREM    3      660  AB Paterson  6.5      25.0  37.5   21.5
      Galer, Rebekah            GC            3      650  Kings CC     6.5      24.0  35.5   30.5
      Daly, Jack                GC            3      508  Somerset     6.5      14.0  21.0   19.5
28-31 Kay, Elizabeth            GC    PREM    1      1056 Somerset     6        25.5  38.0   18.0
      Miller, Daniel            GC            1      836  Emmanuel     6        20.0  27.0   16.0
      McLean, Max               GC    PREM    2      655  AB Paterson  6        19.0  29.5   24.0
      Chien, David              GC            1      952  Trinity      6        17.5  29.5   12.0
 32   Delmiguez, Jade           GC            4      508  St Stephens  5.5      20.0  28.0   15.5
33-35 Chan, Jacob               GC    PREM    2      1017 Kings CC     5        26.0  41.0   13.0
      Benger, Georgina          GC    PREM    4      686  Emmanuel     5        23.5  33.0   16.0
      Slabbert, Kyla            GC            2      676  Emmanuel     5        20.5  29.0   23.0
36-43 Chan, Joshua              GC            3      923  Kings CC     4        25.5  41.0    6.0
      O'Riordan, Sean           GC            1      582  AB Paterson  4        25.0  36.0   22.0
      Bell, Teoh                              1           St Stephens  4        21.0  29.5   12.0
      Fifield, Jackson          GC            4      500  Somerset     4        20.5  29.0   10.0
      Brown, Lucas                            4           Somerset     4        19.0  30.5    6.0
      Roberts, Daniel                         4           AB Paterson  4        18.5  28.0   14.0
      Lyons, Xavier             GC    PREM    2      690  St Stephens  4        16.0  26.0   16.0
      Jin, Tina                               4           Trinity      4        12.0  19.0   12.0
44-46 Tai, Shaun                GC            1      656  AB Paterson  3.5      23.5  33.5   11.5
      Watson, Melanie                         4      504  Emmanuel     3.5      19.5  28.5   16.5
      Oliver, Harry             GC    PREM    3      685  St Stephens  3.5       8.0  17.5    9.5
47-54 Kay, Stephanie            GC    PREM    4      741  Somerset     3        26.5  41.5    8.5
      Miles, Lachlan            GC            2      600  AB Paterson  3        24.0  39.0   17.0
      Andolfatto, Laughlan                    3           AB Paterson  3        22.0  30.0   14.0
      Burton, Jack              GC            3      585  Trinity      3        19.0  32.5    6.5
      Wolff, Georgia            GC            1      500  Emmanuel     3        18.5  27.0   15.0
      Rauf, Liana               GC            3      603  Emmanuel     3        17.0  25.0   10.0
      Lyons, Harrison           GC    PREM    1      643  St Stephens  3        16.0  28.5   11.0
      Evered, Guy                             4           St Stephens  3        12.0  17.0    4.0
55-58 Munro, Callum             GC    PREM    3      764  Somerset     2.5      27.5  40.5    7.0
      Cullen, Anthony           GC            4           Trinity      2.5      21.0  31.0    6.5
      Brewer, Benji                           4           St Stephens  2.5      20.0  29.5    8.0
      Fitzpatrick, Daniel       GC            4      501  Trinity      2.5      13.0  23.5    8.5
59-61 Song, Minji                             3           Trinity      2        19.0  33.0   10.0
      Nowshadi, Daniel          GC    PREM    2      1154 Kings CC     2        13.0  13.0    3.0
      Ross, Scott               GC    7       4      534  Somerset     2         8.0  16.0    4.0
62-63 Lunn, Brendan                   PREM    1           Emmanuel     1.5      30.0  45.5    6.0
      Brown, Dylan                                        Trinity      1.5      15.0  22.5    1.5
64-68 De Silva, Dilan                         3           Emmanuel     1        25.0  43.0    3.0
      Scott, Demi                             4           Emmanuel     1        25.0  35.5    1.0
      Shih, Frank                             2           Trinity      1        24.5  39.0    1.0
      Hiraoka, Shinya                         1           St Stephens  1        11.0  11.0    1.0
      McNamara, Elijah          GC    PREM    4      1065 Kings CC     1         9.5   9.5    1.0
69-70 Smith, Brodie                           2           St Stephens  0.5      26.5  37.0    2.0
      Hou, Marina                             2           Somerset     0.5      18.5  33.0    0.5
71-86 Blauberg, Michael         GC            3      567  Somerset     0        15.0  28.5    0.0
      Wong, Elias                                         Trinity      0        15.0  24.0    0.0
      Haikerwal, Rohaan                       3           Somerset     0        15.0  23.0    0.0
      Yang, Elian                             4           Trinity      0        11.5  22.5    0.0
      Goucher, Jack             GC            2      572  St Stephens  0        10.5  10.5    0.0
      Manton, Patrick                         3           St Stephens  0         8.5   8.5    0.0
      Martyr, Jordan                          3           St Stephens  0         4.0   4.0    0.0
      Jeong, Monica                           1           Trinity      0         3.0  14.0    0.0
      Cullen, Selina                          2           Trinity      0         3.0  13.0    0.0
      Osawa, Erika                            3           AB Patterson 0         3.0   9.0    0.0
      Flueckiger, David         GC                   500  Kings CC     0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      Morehouse, Arama                                    St Stephens  0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      Goucher, Natasha                                    St Stephens  0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      Zyaglo, Jessica                                     Trinity      0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      Simic, Cayne                                        Trinity      0         0.0   0.0    0.0
      Stanbridge, Miles                                   Trinity      0         0.0   0.0    0.0

Cross Table

No Name                      Feder Intl Id Loc Id Loc  Club         Total  1      2      3      4      5      6    

1  Kay, James                GC    PREM    2      1582 Somerset     12.0  66:2.0 47:2.0 48:2.0 33:2.0 24:2.0 64:2.0
2  Laczko, Anastasia         GC    PREM    3      1135 Somerset     11.5  50:2.0 13:2.0 10:2.0  4:2.0 14:1.5 19:2.0
3  Song, Kevin               GC    PREM    1      1618 Somerset     11.0  31:2.0 15:2.0 37:2.0 21:1.0 28:2.0 59:2.0
4  Dance, Eran               GC    PREM    3      957  Kings CC     9.5   55:1.5 25:2.0 70:2.0  2:0.0 26:2.0 55:2.0
5  Bow, Nathan               GC    PREM    4      916  Kings CC     9.5   47:2.0 62:2.0 40:2.0  6:1.5 36:0.0 47:2.0
6  McConnell, Harrison       GC    PREM    4      1107 Somerset     9.0   58:2.0 17:2.0 44:2.0  5:.5  16:1.0 26:1.5
7  Noar, Danny               GC    PREM    1      891  AB Paterson  9.0   62:2.0 21:0.0 24:1.0 53:2.0 37:2.0 44:2.0
8  Lee, Theodore             GC            3      517  AB Paterson  8.5   23:1.0 75:2.0 14:.5  17:1.0 71:2.0 30:2.0
9  Oka, Tsukasa              GC    PREM    4      636  Somerset     8.5   76:2.0 66:2.0 57:1.5  0:    44:1.0 35:2.0
10 Veh, Andrew                             3           AB Paterson  7.5   32:2.0 23:1.5  2:0.0 26:2.0 25:1.0 18:1.0
11 Li, Chaoxi                GC    PREM    4      837  AB Paterson  7.5   34:1.5 68:1.0 15:0.0 23:1.0 12:2.0 41:2.0
12 Low, Bernard              GC            4      683  AB Paterson  7.5   38:2.0 32:2.0 62:.5  39:2.0 11:0.0 34:1.0
13 Taylor-Girdler, Alexander GC    PREM    4      702  Somerset     7.5   67:2.0  2:0.0 69:1.5 49:2.0 65:2.0 36:0.0
14 McConnell, Anneliese      GC    PREM    3      973  Somerset     7.0    0:    18:1.0  8:1.5 45:2.0  2:.5  38:2.0
15 Smyth, Ben                GC    PREM    4      845  Somerset     7.0    0:     3:0.0 11:2.0 65:2.0 52:2.0 33:1.0
16 Lee, Isabelle             GC    PREM    4      866  Somerset     7.0   60:1.0 34:2.0 25:1.0  0:     6:1.0 69:2.0
17 George, Yaza              GC    PREM    3      674  Somerset     7.0   69:2.0  6:0.0 23:0.0  8:1.0 49:2.0 62:2.0
18 Kamphuis, Joshua          GC    PREM    3      723  Emmanuel     7.0   25:0.0 14:1.0 56:2.0 64:1.0 42:2.0 10:1.0
19 Kay, Lewis                GC    PREM    2      725  Kings CC     7.0   39:2.0 35:1.0 79:2.0 37:2.0 33:0.0  2:0.0
20 Halliday, Jessica         GC    PREM    2      748  Emmanuel     7.0   30:0.0 24:0.0 43:2.0 74:2.0 53:1.0 48:2.0
21 Jack, Martin              GC    PREM    1      1807 Kings CC     7.0   28:2.0  7:2.0 27:2.0  3:1.0  0:     0:   
22 Evans, Sean               GC    PREM    2      886  Kings CC     7.0   70:2.0 52:1.0 78:2.0 48:2.0  0:0.0  0:   
23 deGroot, Logan            GC    PREM    3      673  St Stephens  6.5    8:1.0 10:.5  17:2.0 11:1.0 62:2.0 28:0.0
24 Seignior, Brody           GC    PREM    2      989  Somerset     6.5    0:    20:2.0  7:1.0 35:2.0  1:0.0 32:1.5
25 Smith, Alan               GC    PREM    3      660  AB Paterson  6.5   18:2.0  4:0.0 16:1.0 46:.5  10:1.0 49:2.0
26 Galer, Rebekah            GC            3      650  Kings CC     6.5   40:2.0 45:2.0 59:2.0 10:0.0  4:0.0  6:.5 
27 Daly, Jack                GC            3      508  Somerset     6.5    0:    74:2.0 21:0.0 69:2.0 41:1.0 45:1.5
28 Kay, Elizabeth            GC    PREM    1      1056 Somerset     6.0   21:0.0 29:2.0  0:    62:2.0  3:0.0 23:2.0
29 Miller, Daniel            GC            1      836  Emmanuel     6.0    0:    28:0.0 66:2.0 40:2.0  0:    37:2.0
30 McLean, Max               GC    PREM    2      655  AB Paterson  6.0   20:2.0 60:1.0  0:    42:1.0 48:2.0  8:0.0
31 Chien, David              GC            1      952  Trinity      6.0    3:0.0  0:     0:    57:2.0 66:2.0 51:2.0
32 Delmiguez, Jade           GC            4      508  St Stephens  5.5   10:0.0 12:0.0 51:1.5 50:2.0 70:1.5 24:.5 
33 Chan, Jacob               GC    PREM    2      1017 Kings CC     5.0    0:     0:    39:2.0  1:0.0 19:2.0 15:1.0
34 Benger, Georgina          GC    PREM    4      686  Emmanuel     5.0   11:.5  16:0.0 50:1.5 59:2.0  0:    12:1.0
35 Slabbert, Kyla            GC            2      676  Emmanuel     5.0   74:2.0 19:1.0 49:1.0 24:0.0 38:1.0  9:0.0
36 Chan, Joshua              GC            3      923  Kings CC     4.0    0:     0:     0:     0:     5:2.0 13:2.0
37 O'Riordan, Sean           GC            1      582  AB Paterson  4.0   77:2.0 53:2.0  3:0.0 19:0.0  7:0.0 29:0.0
38 Bell, Teoh                              1           St Stephens  4.0   12:0.0  0:    47:1.0 66:2.0 35:1.0 14:0.0
39 Fifield, Jackson          GC            4      500  Somerset     4.0   19:0.0 56:1.0 33:0.0 12:0.0  0:2.0 65:1.0
40 Brown, Lucas                            4           Somerset     4.0   26:0.0 59:0.0  5:0.0 29:0.0 57:2.0 43:2.0
41 Roberts, Daniel                         4           AB Paterson  4.0    0:    57:1.0 45:1.0 61:1.0 27:1.0 11:0.0
42 Lyons, Xavier             GC    PREM    2      690  St Stephens  4.0    0:2.0 48:1.0  0:    30:1.0 18:0.0  0:   
43 Jin, Tina                               4           Trinity      4.0   51:0.0 61:1.0 20:0.0 54:1.0 72:2.0 40:0.0
44 Tai, Shaun                GC            1      656  AB Paterson  3.5   53:0.0 67:1.0  6:0.0 47:1.5  9:1.0  7:0.0
45 Watson, Melanie                         4      504  Emmanuel     3.5   59:2.0 26:0.0 41:1.0 14:0.0 55:0.0 27:.5 
46 Oliver, Harry             GC    PREM    3      685  St Stephens  3.5   49:2.0  0:     0:    25:1.5  0:     0:   
47 Kay, Stephanie            GC    PREM    4      741  Somerset     3.0    5:0.0  1:0.0 38:1.0 44:.5  51:1.5  5:0.0
48 Miles, Lachlan            GC            2      600  AB Paterson  3.0   54:2.0 42:1.0  1:0.0 22:0.0 30:0.0 20:0.0
49 Andolfatto, Laughlan                    3           AB Paterson  3.0   46:0.0 69:2.0 35:1.0 13:0.0 17:0.0 25:0.0
50 Burton, Jack              GC            3      585  Trinity      3.0    2:0.0  0:    34:.5  32:0.0 59:2.0 56:.5 
51 Wolff, Georgia            GC            1      500  Emmanuel     3.0   43:2.0 58:0.0 32:.5   0:    47:.5  31:0.0
52 Rauf, Liana               GC            3      603  Emmanuel     3.0    0:    22:1.0 80:2.0  0:    15:0.0  0:   
53 Lyons, Harrison           GC    PREM    1      643  St Stephens  3.0   44:2.0 37:0.0  0:     7:0.0 20:1.0  0:   
54 Evered, Guy                             4           St Stephens  3.0   48:0.0  0:     0:    43:1.0 73:2.0  0:   
55 Munro, Callum             GC    PREM    3      764  Somerset     2.5    4:.5   0:     0:     0:    45:2.0  4:0.0
56 Cullen, Anthony           GC            4           Trinity      2.5    0:    39:1.0 18:0.0  0:     0:    50:1.5
57 Brewer, Benji                           4           St Stephens  2.5    0:    41:1.0  9:.5  31:0.0 40:0.0 66:1.0
58 Fitzpatrick, Daniel       GC            4      501  Trinity      2.5    6:0.0 51:2.0  0:     0:    63:.5   0:   
59 Song, Minji                             3           Trinity      2.0   45:0.0 40:2.0 26:0.0 34:0.0 50:0.0  3:0.0
60 Nowshadi, Daniel          GC    PREM    2      1154 Kings CC     2.0   16:1.0 30:1.0  0:     0:     0:     0:   
61 Ross, Scott               GC    7       4      534  Somerset     2.0    0:    43:1.0  0:    41:1.0  0:     0:   
62 Lunn, Brendan                   PREM    1           Emmanuel     1.5    7:0.0  5:0.0 12:1.5 28:0.0 23:0.0 17:0.0
63 Brown, Dylan                                        Trinity      1.5    0:     0:     0:     0:    58:1.5  0:   
64 De Silva, Dilan                         3           Emmanuel     1.0    0:     0:     0:    18:1.0  0:     1:0.0
65 Scott, Demi                             4           Emmanuel     1.0    0:     0:     0:    15:0.0 13:0.0 39:1.0
66 Shih, Frank                             2           Trinity      1.0    1:0.0  9:0.0 29:0.0 38:0.0 31:0.0 57:1.0
67 Hiraoka, Shinya                         1           St Stephens  1.0   13:0.0 44:1.0  0:     0:     0:     0:   
68 McNamara, Elijah          GC    PREM    4      1065 Kings CC     1.0    0:    11:1.0  0:     0:     0:     0:   
69 Smith, Brodie                           2           St Stephens  .5    17:0.0 49:0.0 13:.5  27:0.0  0:    16:0.0
70 Hou, Marina                             2           Somerset     .5    22:0.0  0:     4:0.0  0:    32:.5   0:   
71 Blauberg, Michael         GC            3      567  Somerset     0.0    0:     0:     0:     0:     8:0.0  0:   
72 Wong, Elias                                         Trinity      0.0    0:     0:     0:     0:    43:0.0  0:   
73 Haikerwal, Rohaan                       3           Somerset     0.0    0:     0:     0:     0:    54:0.0  0:   
74 Yang, Elian                             4           Trinity      0.0   35:0.0 27:0.0  0:    20:0.0  0:     0:   
75 Goucher, Jack             GC            2      572  St Stephens  0.0    0:     8:0.0  0:     0:     0:     0:   
76 Manton, Patrick                         3           St Stephens  0.0    9:0.0  0:     0:     0:     0:     0:   
77 Martyr, Jordan                          3           St Stephens  0.0   37:0.0  0:     0:     0:     0:     0:   
78 Jeong, Monica                           1           Trinity      0.0    0:     0:    22:0.0  0:     0:     0:   
79 Cullen, Selina                          2           Trinity      0.0    0:     0:    19:0.0  0:     0:     0:   
80 Osawa, Erika                            3           AB Patterson 0.0    0:     0:    52:0.0  0:     0:     0:   
81 Flueckiger, David         GC                   500  Kings CC     0.0    0:     0:     0:     0:     0:     0:   
82 Morehouse, Arama                                    St Stephens  0.0    0:     0:     0:     0:     0:     0:   
83 Goucher, Natasha                                    St Stephens  0.0    0:     0:     0:     0:     0:     0:   
84 Zyaglo, Jessica                                     Trinity      0.0    0:     0:     0:     0:     0:     0:   
85 Simic, Cayne                                        Trinity      0.0    0:     0:     0:     0:     0:     0:   
86 Stanbridge, Miles                                   Trinity      0.0    0:     0:     0:     0:     0:     0:   

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                      Feder Loc Id Loc  Score   Exp. Chg*K  Rav Rprfm

1.  Noar, Danny               GC    1      891  7.0/10  4.40    26  935  1084
2.  Li, Chaoxi                GC    4      837  5.5/10  5.70    -2  790   826
3.  Low, Bernard              GC    4      683  5.0/8   4.56     4  633   728
4.  Smith, Alan               GC    3      660  3.5/8   2.40    11  808   765
5.  Tai, Shaun                GC    1      656  2.5/10  3.00    -5  804   611
6.  McLean, Max               GC    2      655  6.0/10  3.80    22  742   814
7.  Miles, Lachlan            GC    2      600  1.0/10  1.40    -4  912   546
8.  O'Riordan, Sean           GC    1      582  2.0/10  1.00    10  943   703
9.  Lee, Theodore             GC    3      517  8.5/12  3.36    51  686   844
10. Veh, Andrew                     3           7.5/12              725   763
11. Andolfatto, Laughlan            3           1.0/10              679   313
12. Roberts, Daniel                 4           3.0/8               596   509
13. Osawa, Erika                    3           0.0/2               603     0
14. Miller, Daniel            GC    1      836  2.0/4   2.08    -1  819   819
15. Halliday, Jessica         GC    2      748  3.0/8   4.32   -13  722   635
16. Kamphuis, Joshua          GC    3      723  3.0/6   2.58     4  774   774
17. Benger, Georgina          GC    4      686  3.0/8   3.36    -4  743   656
18. Slabbert, Kyla            GC    2      676  1.0/6   2.10   -11  783   510
19. Rauf, Liana               GC    3      603  1.0/4   0.72     3  866   673
20. Watson, Melanie                 4      504  0.5/8   1.76   -13  724   280
21. Wolff, Georgia            GC    1      500  1.0/8   2.16   -12  676   354
22. De Silva, Dilan                 3           1.0/4              1153   960
23. Scott, Demi                     4           1.0/6               682   409
24. Lunn, Brendan                   1           1.5/12              816   494
25. Jack, Martin              GC    1      1807 7.0/8   8.00   -10 1018  1354
26. Nowshadi, Daniel          GC    2      1154 2.0/4   3.68   -17  761   761
27. McNamara, Elijah          GC    4      1065 1.0/2   1.58    -6  837   837
28. Chan, Jacob               GC    2      1017 5.0/8   5.12    -1  913  1008
29. Dance, Eran               GC    3      957  7.5/10  7.10     4  795   988
30. Chan, Joshua              GC    3      923  4.0/4   2.64    14  809  1808
31. Bow, Nathan               GC    4      916  5.5/8   4.40    11  878  1019
32. Evans, Sean               GC    2      886  3.0/4   3.36    -4  602   795
33. Kay, Lewis                GC    2      725  5.0/10  4.20     8  782   782
34. Galer, Rebekah            GC    3      650  2.5/6   1.44    11  856   799
35. Flueckiger, David         GC           500                        0     0
36. Song, Kevin               GC    1      1618 9.0/10  9.80    -8 1048  1414
37. Kay, James                GC    2      1582 8.0/8   8.00     0  837  1836
38. Laczko, Anastasia         GC    3      1135 9.5/10  8.90     6  788  1258
39. McConnell, Harrison       GC    4      1107 9.0/12 11.04   -20  711   904
40. Kay, Elizabeth            GC    1      1056 4.0/8   2.16    18 1234  1234
41. Seignior, Brody           GC    2      989  6.5/10  6.50     0  881   991
42. McConnell, Anneliese      GC    3      973  5.0/8   6.48   -15  720   815
43. Lee, Isabelle             GC    4      866  5.0/8   3.60    14  902   997
44. Smyth, Ben                GC    4      845  5.0/8   2.16    28 1019  1114
45. Munro, Callum             GC    3      764  2.5/6   2.64    -1  806   749
46. Kay, Stephanie            GC    4      741  2.0/10  2.70    -7  914   674
47. Taylor-Girdler, Alexander GC    4      702  0.0/4   0.52    -5 1029    30
48. George, Yaza              GC    3      674  1.0/6   2.22   -12  766   493
49. Oka, Tsukasa              GC    4      636  3.0/4   1.84    12  666   859
50. Blauberg, Michael         GC    3      567  0.0/2   1.14   -11  517     0
51. Ross, Scott               GC    4      534                        0     0
52. Daly, Jack                GC    3      508  1.5/4   0.04    15 1156  1069
53. Fifield, Jackson          GC    4      500  0.0/6   0.84    -8  808     0
54. Hou, Marina                     2           0.5/6               784   383
55. Brown, Lucas                    4           0.0/6               801     0
56. Haikerwal, Rohaan               3                                 0     0
57. Lyons, Xavier             GC    2      690  2.0/6   3.24   -12  659   534
58. Oliver, Harry             GC    3      685  1.5/2   1.06     4  660   853
59. deGroot, Logan            GC    3      673  4.0/8   2.96    10  771   771
60. Lyons, Harrison           GC    1      643  3.0/8   3.20    -2  719   632
61. Goucher, Jack             GC    2      572  0.0/2   1.16   -12  517     0
62. Delmiguez, Jade           GC    4      508  4.0/8   2.08    19  689   689
63. Evered, Guy                     4           0.0/2               600     0
64. Hiraoka, Shinya                 1           1.0/4               679   486
65. Bell, Teoh                      1           2.0/8               768   575
66. Manton, Patrick                 3           0.0/2               636     0
67. Morehouse, Arama                                                  0     0
68. Smith, Brodie                   2           0.5/8               688   244
69. Goucher, Natasha                                                  0     0
70. Brewer, Benji                   4           0.5/4               794   472
71. Martyr, Jordan                  3           0.0/2               582     0
72. Chien, David              GC    1      952  2.0/4   1.40     6 1059  1059
73. Burton, Jack              GC    3      585  0.5/6   1.50   -10  776   375
74. Fitzpatrick, Daniel       GC    4      501  2.0/4   0.56    14  804   804
75. Zyaglo, Jessica                                                   0     0
76. Jeong, Monica                   1           0.0/2               886     0
77. Simic, Cayne                                                      0     0
78. Yang, Elian                     4           0.0/6               644     0
79. Jin, Tina                       4           1.0/6               594   321
80. Stanbridge, Miles                                                 0     0
81. Cullen, Anthony           GC    4           2.5/6               603   546
82. Cullen, Selina                  2           0.0/2               725     0
83. Shih, Frank                     2           0.0/8              1002     3
84. Song, Minji                     3           0.0/10              809     0
85. Wong, Elias                                                       0     0
86. Brown, Dylan                                1.5/2               501   514
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com