gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2917 NSW T1 Primary

22-Mar-2017

NSW Northern Rivers Term 1 2017 Primary – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                 Feder Loc Club              Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Tyler Goldsmith      NSW   729 Modanville 1      7        25.5  35.5   28.0
 2-3  Mia Wilson           NR    663 Mullumbimby PS    6        24.0  35.0   26.0
      Padi Hansen-Lo       NSW   725 Modanville 1      6        22.5  29.5   24.0
 4-6  Vidwaan Boon         NSW       Homeschool        5.5      21.5  30.0   21.0
      Ryan Goldsmith       NSW   686 Modanville 1      5.5      21.5  29.5   25.0
      Kaiden Smith         NSW   585 EAC 1             5.5      21.0  29.0   24.0
7-14  Zane Bates           NSW       WRPS1             5        24.5  32.5   23.0
      Lawson Ward          NSW   576 St Joseph's A     5        23.0  33.0   23.0
      Oscar Priivald       NSW   500 Holy Family 1     5        22.5  32.5   22.0
      Josh Weingarth       NSW   501 EAC 1             5        20.0  27.5   22.0
      Tom Rowling          NSW       St Joseph's B     5        19.5  28.0   18.0
      Jack Bowie           NSW   646 Modanville 2      5        19.0  27.0   21.0
      Lukyn Patrick        NSW   524 EAC 1             5        19.0  26.5   20.0
      Charles Cross        NSW   511 EAC 2             5        18.0  25.0   20.0
15-23 Mark Wright          NSW       St Joseph's B     4.5      24.0  32.5   21.0
      Jed McPherson        NSW       WRPS1             4.5      20.0  28.0   19.5
      Stuart Blair-Hickman NSW       EAC 3             4.5      19.0  28.0   15.5
      Harry Falvey         NSW       EAC 2             4.5      18.0  26.0   16.5
      Bella Boyd           NSW   500 EAC 2             4.5      18.0  25.0   17.5
      Mitchel Eggersdorff  NSW       Modanville 2      4.5      18.0  25.0   17.0
      Jonathan Stuart      NSW       St Joseph's D     4.5      17.5  24.5   17.5
      Jayden Binder        NSW   505 St Joseph's A     4.5      17.0  24.0   20.5
      Henry Thompson       NR        Holy Family 1     4.5      16.0  22.0   13.5
24-40 Maison Scheibel      NSW       WRPS1             4        22.5  31.5   21.0
      Parker Moore         NSW   500 St Joseph's A     4        22.5  30.0   19.0
      Nkosi Malaba         NSW   500 EAC 1             4        22.0  31.0   19.0
      Brodey Rossington    NSW       WRPS1             4        21.5  30.5   20.0
      Lachlan Di Rosso     NR        Holy Family 2     4        21.0  30.0   16.0
      Kaleb Mulcahy        NSW   500 Modanville 1      4        21.0  29.5   19.5
      Thomas Radburn       NR        Holy Family 5     4        20.0  29.0   16.0
      Danyan Jones         NSW       St Francis        4        19.5  27.5   14.5
      Braith Cahill        NSW   500 EAC 2             4        18.5  26.5   18.0
      Connor Smith         NSW       St Joseph's C     4        18.0  24.5   13.0
      Anthony Coutinho     NR        EAC 7             4        17.5  23.0   15.0
      Luca Bancks          NSW       EAC 3             4        16.5  24.5   15.5
      Lennox Broadley      NSW       EAC 6             4        16.0  23.0   12.0
      Sam Knopke           NR        EAC 6             4        15.5  22.5   13.0
      George Lee           NSW       EAC 5             4        15.5  22.0   13.0
      Lachlan Beare        NSW       St Joseph's B     4        15.5  20.5   14.0
      Lily Cluff           NSW       St Joseph's E     4        13.5  19.0   14.0
41-47 Nicholas Ford        NSW       EAC 4             3.5      21.0  29.5   17.5
      Lily Boyd            NSW       EAC 7             3.5      20.0  27.5   14.5
      Caden Penny          NR        Holy Family 1     3.5      17.5  25.0   14.0
      Reece Barrett        NR        Holy Family 5     3.5      17.5  24.0   12.0
      Danny O'Toole        NSW   500 St Joseph's A     3.5      17.0  24.5   16.5
      Kai Sauge            NR        Holy Family 3     3.5      16.5  23.0   14.0
      Levi Mallam          NSW       St Francis        3.5      14.5  20.0   11.0
48-64 Finn Cooney          NSW       St Joseph's D     3        21.0  28.0   16.0
      Jack Mundey          NR        Holy Family 1     3        20.5  29.0   16.0
      Noah Helle           NR        Holy Family 5     3        19.5  27.0   16.0
      Ava Allan            NSW       St Joseph's D     3        19.0  25.5   13.5
      Talon Penny          NSW       St Joseph's C     3        19.0  25.0   14.0
      Max Whitaker         NSW       EAC 3             3        17.5  25.5   12.0
      Landon Broadley      NR        EAC 7             3        17.5  25.0   13.0
      Thomas Williams      NSW       Holy Family 3     3        17.0  21.5    9.0
      Fergus Woolley       NSW       St Joseph's C     3        16.0  22.0   10.0
      Maximus Hardy        NR        Holy Family 6     3        15.0  21.0   11.0
      Patrick Stuart       NSW       St Joseph's B     3        15.0  19.5   10.5
      Tye Keane            NR        EAC 7             3        14.5  20.5   13.0
      Millie Jessup        NR        Holy Family 2     3        14.5  19.5   12.5
      Tyson Binder         NSW       St Joseph's E     3        14.0  19.0   12.0
      Finn Allen           NSW       EAC 4             3        13.5  19.5    9.0
      Rory Neaves          NSW       EAC 4             3        13.5  19.5    9.0
      Charlie Collins      NSW       St Joseph's E     3        12.5  17.5    8.0
65-71 Jack Alexander       NR        Holy Family 2     2.5      17.5  25.0   11.5
      Grace Siebert        NSW       Holy Family 3     2.5      17.5  24.0   12.0
      Alannah Mcnally      NR        Holy Family 6     2.5      16.5  24.0   11.0
      Kai Kubils           NSW       St Joseph's E     2.5      15.5  22.0    9.5
      Kira Van Eijden      NSW       Holy Family 3     2.5      15.5  21.5   11.5
      Franceska Payne      NSW       EAC 3             2.5      13.0  18.5    6.5
      Bonnie Coote         NSW       EAC 5             2.5      13.0  18.5    6.0
72-79 Joseph Brown         NR        Holy Family 4     2        16.5  23.0    7.0
      Otis Pick            NR        Holy Family 4     2        15.0  20.0    7.5
      Lucus Creighton-Kemp NSW       St Joseph's D     2        14.5  21.0    9.0
      Luke Roberts         NR        Holy Family 4     2        14.0  20.0    9.0
      Harry Groves         NSW       St Francis        2        13.5  19.5    7.0
      Brighton Wilson      NSW       EAC 4             2        13.5  19.5    5.5
      Henry Fleeting       NSW       EAC 6             2        12.5  19.0    8.0
      Cooper Gumbleton     NSW       EAC 5             2        11.0  16.5    7.5
80-83 Zac Ridley           NR        Holy Family 4     1.5      17.0  24.5    7.5
      Ruhara Mapabandara   NSW       St Brigids Kyogle 1.5      16.0  21.0    5.0
      Frances Gregory      NSW       EAC 5             1.5      14.0  20.0    2.5
      Zayneb Hetherington  NR        Holy Family 2     1.5      13.0  18.0    4.5
84-85 Owen Hooper          NSW       EAC 6             1        16.0  21.5    1.0
      Charlie Mcdonald     NR        Holy Family 5     1        13.5  20.5    3.0

Cross Table

No Name                 Feder Loc Club              Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Tyler Goldsmith      NSW   729 Modanville 1      7     30:W  4:W 10:W 12:W  8:W  2:W  9:W
2  Mia Wilson           NR    663 Mullumbimby PS    6     17:W 28:W  9:W 24:W  7:W  1:L  5:W
3  Padi Hansen-Lo       NSW   725 Modanville 1      6     72:W 18:W 26:W  8:L 25:W  7:W 10:W
4  Vidwaan Boon         NSW       Homeschool        5.5   42:W  1:L 80:W 11:W 26:W 15:D 22:W
5  Ryan Goldsmith       NSW   686 Modanville 1      5.5   76:W 67:W 45:W  6:D 12:W  8:W  2:L
6  Kaiden Smith         NSW   585 EAC 1             5.5   68:W 35:W 29:W  5:D 27:W  9:L 15:W
7  Zane Bates           NSW       WRPS1             5     79:W 19:W 13:W 14:W  2:L  3:L 32:W
8  Lawson Ward          NSW   576 St Joseph's A     5     54:W 50:W 15:W  3:W  1:L  5:L 29:W
9  Oscar Priivald       NSW   500 Holy Family 1     5     62:W 40:W  2:L 34:W 50:W  6:W  1:L
10 Josh Weingarth       NSW   501 EAC 1             5     85:W 43:W  1:L 42:W 48:W 24:W  3:L
11 Tom Rowling          NSW       St Joseph's B     5     44:W 25:L 38:W  4:L 53:W 28:W 26:W
12 Jack Bowie           NSW   646 Modanville 2      5     82:W 65:W 25:W  1:L  5:L 50:W 30:W
13 Lukyn Patrick        NSW   524 EAC 1             5     71:W 41:W  7:L 28:W 15:L 52:W 25:W
14 Charles Cross        NSW   511 EAC 2             5     77:W 74:W 27:D  7:L 31:D 35:W 16:W
15 Mark Wright          NSW       St Joseph's B     4.5   31:W 20:W  8:L 49:W 13:W  4:D  6:L
16 Jed McPherson        NSW       WRPS1             4.5   37:W 26:L 60:W 18:W 29:D 41:W 14:L
17 Stuart Blair-Hickman NSW       EAC 3             4.5    2:L 64:W 32:L 36:W 51:W 45:W 19:D
18 Harry Falvey         NSW       EAC 2             4.5   63:W  3:L 74:W 16:L 42:D 54:W 24:W
19 Bella Boyd           NSW   500 EAC 2             4.5   70:W  7:L 72:W 48:L 33:W 31:W 17:D
20 Mitchel Eggersdorff  NSW       Modanville 2      4.5   53:W 15:L 65:W 25:L 38:W 46:D 42:W
21 Jonathan Stuart      NSW       St Joseph's D     4.5   23:D 66:W 49:W 27:L 30:L 44:W 46:W
22 Jayden Binder        NSW   505 St Joseph's A     4.5   80:W 48:W 24:L 52:W 41:D 27:W  4:L
23 Henry Thompson       NR        Holy Family 1     4.5   21:D 24:L 33:L 81:W 78:W 66:W 41:W
24 Maison Scheibel      NSW       WRPS1             4     58:W 23:W 22:W  2:L 32:W 10:L 18:L
25 Parker Moore         NSW   500 St Joseph's A     4     81:W 11:W 12:L 20:W  3:L 49:W 13:L
26 Nkosi Malaba         NSW   500 EAC 1             4     55:W 16:W  3:L 54:W  4:L 34:W 11:L
27 Brodey Rossington    NSW       WRPS1             4      0:W 39:W 14:D 21:W  6:L 22:L 45:D
28 Lachlan Di Rosso     NR        Holy Family 2     4     47:W  2:L 40:W 13:L 43:W 11:L 51:W
29 Kaleb Mulcahy        NSW   500 Modanville 1      4     34:W 51:W  6:L 43:W 16:D 30:D  8:L
30 Thomas Radburn       NR        Holy Family 5     4      1:L 31:D 73:W 56:W 21:W 29:D 12:L
31 Danyan Jones         NSW       St Francis        4     15:L 30:D 58:W 44:W 14:D 19:L 50:W
32 Braith Cahill        NSW   500 EAC 2             4     33:W 49:L 17:W 59:W 24:L 48:W  7:L
33 Connor Smith         NSW       St Joseph's C     4     32:L 44:D 23:W 51:D 19:L 75:W 53:W
34 Anthony Coutinho     NR        EAC 7             4     29:L 84:W 69:W  9:L 39:W 26:L 60:W
35 Luca Bancks          NSW       EAC 3             4     56:W  6:L 51:D 66:D 61:W 14:L 48:W
36 Lennox Broadley      NSW       EAC 6             4     48:L 71:W 41:L 17:L 47:W 55:W 58:W
37 Sam Knopke           NR        EAC 6             4     16:L 55:W 43:L 63:W 49:L 61:W 57:W
38 George Lee           NSW       EAC 5             4     49:L 70:W 11:L 80:W 20:L 68:W 52:W
39 Lachlan Beare        NSW       St Joseph's B     4     83:W 27:L 54:L 55:W 34:L 62:W 49:W
40 Lily Cluff           NSW       St Joseph's E     4     84:W  9:L 28:L 73:W 52:L 76:W 69:W
41 Nicholas Ford        NSW       EAC 4             3.5   46:W 13:L 36:W 45:W 22:D 16:L 23:L
42 Lily Boyd            NSW       EAC 7             3.5    4:L 76:W 46:W 10:L 18:D 69:W 20:L
43 Caden Penny          NR        Holy Family 1     3.5   60:W 10:L 37:W 29:L 28:L 65:D 67:W
44 Reece Barrett        NR        Holy Family 5     3.5   11:L 33:D 81:W 31:L 67:W 21:L 66:W
45 Danny O'Toole        NSW   500 St Joseph's A     3.5   78:W 59:W  5:L 41:L 68:W 17:L 27:D
46 Kai Sauge            NR        Holy Family 3     3.5   41:L 73:W 42:L 72:W 59:W 20:D 21:L
47 Levi Mallam          NSW       St Francis        3.5   28:L 68:W 52:L 67:D 36:L 80:W 65:W
48 Finn Cooney          NSW       St Joseph's D     3     36:W 22:L 75:W 19:W 10:L 32:L 35:L
49 Jack Mundey          NR        Holy Family 1     3     38:W 32:W 21:L 15:L 37:W 25:L 39:L
50 Noah Helle           NR        Holy Family 5     3     57:W  8:L 56:W 61:W  9:L 12:L 31:L
51 Ava Allan            NSW       St Joseph's D     3     52:W 29:L 35:D 33:D 17:L 79:W 28:L
52 Talon Penny          NSW       St Joseph's C     3     51:L 83:W 47:W 22:L 40:W 13:L 38:L
53 Max Whitaker         NSW       EAC 3             3     20:L 62:W 61:L 64:W 11:L 63:W 33:L
54 Landon Broadley      NR        EAC 7             3      8:L 57:W 39:W 26:L 69:D 18:L 56:D
55 Thomas Williams      NSW       Holy Family 3     3     26:L 37:L 84:W 39:L 64:W 36:L 73:W
56 Fergus Woolley       NSW       St Joseph's C     3     35:L  0:W 50:L 30:L 77:D 71:W 54:D
57 Maximus Hardy        NR        Holy Family 6     3     50:L 54:L  0:W 65:D 79:W 60:D 37:L
58 Patrick Stuart       NSW       St Joseph's B     3     24:L 81:D 31:L 84:W 65:D 59:W 36:L
59 Tye Keane            NR        EAC 7             3     75:W 45:L 67:W 32:L 46:L 58:L 77:W
60 Millie Jessup        NR        Holy Family 2     3     43:L 85:W 16:L 74:W 66:D 57:D 34:L
61 Tyson Binder         NSW       St Joseph's E     3     65:L 82:W 53:W 50:L 35:L 37:L 80:W
62 Finn Allen           NSW       EAC 4             3      9:L 53:L 82:W 69:L 72:W 39:L 75:W
63 Rory Neaves          NSW       EAC 4             3     18:L 72:L 71:W 37:L 81:W 53:L 76:W
64 Charlie Collins      NSW       St Joseph's E     3     67:L 17:L 77:W 53:L 55:L 85:W 78:W
65 Jack Alexander       NR        Holy Family 2     2.5   61:W 12:L 20:L 57:D 58:D 43:D 47:L
66 Grace Siebert        NSW       Holy Family 3     2.5   73:D 21:L 70:W 35:D 60:D 23:L 44:L
67 Alannah Mcnally      NR        Holy Family 6     2.5   64:W  5:L 59:L 47:D 44:L 74:W 43:L
68 Kai Kubils           NSW       St Joseph's E     2.5    6:L 47:L 83:W 75:W 45:L 38:L 70:D
69 Kira Van Eijden      NSW       Holy Family 3     2.5   74:L 77:W 34:L 62:W 54:D 42:L 40:L
70 Franceska Payne      NSW       EAC 3             2.5   19:L 38:L 66:L 82:W 75:L 72:W 68:D
71 Bonnie Coote         NSW       EAC 5             2.5   13:L 36:L 63:L 77:D 84:W 56:L 81:W
72 Joseph Brown         NR        Holy Family 4     2      3:L 63:W 19:L 46:L 62:L 70:L 85:W
73 Otis Pick            NR        Holy Family 4     2     66:D 46:L 30:L 40:L 82:W 78:D 55:L
74 Lucus Creighton-Kemp NSW       St Joseph's D     2     69:W 14:L 18:L 60:L 80:D 67:L 79:D
75 Luke Roberts         NR        Holy Family 4     2     59:L 78:W 48:L 68:L 70:W 33:L 62:L
76 Harry Groves         NSW       St Francis        2      5:L 42:L 78:L 85:W 83:W 40:L 63:L
77 Brighton Wilson      NSW       EAC 4             2     14:L 69:L 64:L 71:D 56:D 83:W 59:L
78 Henry Fleeting       NSW       EAC 6             2     45:L 75:L 76:W 79:D 23:L 73:D 64:L
79 Cooper Gumbleton     NSW       EAC 5             2      7:L 80:L 85:W 78:D 57:L 51:L 74:D
80 Zac Ridley           NR        Holy Family 4     1.5   22:L 79:W  4:L 38:L 74:D 47:L 61:L
81 Ruhara Mapabandara   NSW       St Brigids Kyogle 1.5   25:L 58:D 44:L 23:L 63:L 84:W 71:L
82 Frances Gregory      NSW       EAC 5             1.5   12:L 61:L 62:L 70:L 73:L  0:W 83:D
83 Zayneb Hetherington  NR        Holy Family 2     1.5   39:L 52:L 68:L  0:W 76:L 77:L 82:D
84 Owen Hooper          NSW       EAC 6             1     40:L 34:L 55:L 58:L 71:L 81:L  0:W
85 Charlie Mcdonald     NR        Holy Family 5     1     10:L 60:L 79:L 76:L  0:W 64:L 72:L

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                  Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Goldsmith, Tyler      NSW          729 5.0/5 3.50    15 577  1576
2.  Hansen-Lo, Padi       NSW          725 3.0/4 3.04     0 519   712
3.  Goldsmith, Ryan       NSW          686 3.5/5 3.15     4 594   743
4.  Wilson, Mia           NR           663 2.0/3 1.59     4 638   763
5.  Bowie, Jack           NSW          646 1.0/3 1.53    -5 638   513
6.  Smith, Kaiden         NSW          585 1.5/3 1.59    -1 562   562
7.  Ward, Lawson          NSW          576 2.0/4 1.52     5 660   660
8.  Patrick, Lukyn        NSW          524 1.0/1 0.53     5 500  1499
9.  Cross, Charles        NSW          511                    0     0
10. Binder, Jayden        NSW          505                    0     0
11. Weingarth, Josh       NSW          501 0.0/2 0.42    -4 727     0
12. O'Toole, Danny        NSW          500 0.0/1 0.26    -3 686     0
13. Malaba, Nkosi         NSW          500 0.0/1 0.22    -2 725     0
14. Boyd, Bella           NSW          500                    0     0
15. Priivald, Oscar       NSW          500 1.0/3 0.87     1 659   534
16. Cahill, Braith        NSW          500                    0     0
17. Mulcahy, Kaleb        NSW          500 0.0/2 0.78    -8 581     0
18. Moore, Parker         NSW          500 0.0/3 0.96   -10 632     0
19. Beare, Lachlan        NSW                                 0     0
20. Wright, Mark          NSW              1.0/3            562   437
21. Van Eijden, Kira      NSW                                 0     0
22. Boon, Vidwaan         NSW              2.0/3            578   591
23. Falvey, Harry         NSW              0.0/1            725     0
24. Sauge, Kai            NR                                  0     0
25. Pick, Otis            NR                                  0     0
26. Broadley, Lennox      NSW                                 0     0
27. Jessup, Millie        NR                                  0     0
28. Roberts, Luke         NR                                  0     0
29. Knopke, Sam           NR                                  0     0
30. Gumbleton, Cooper     NSW                                 0     0
31. Mcnally, Alannah      NR               0.0/1            686     0
32. Lee, George           NSW                                 0     0
33. Di Rosso, Lachlan     NR               0.0/2            594     0
34. Whitaker, Max         NSW                                 0     0
35. Alexander, Jack       NR               0.0/1            646     0
36. Helle, Noah           NR               0.0/3            574     0
37. Hooper, Owen          NSW                                 0     0
38. Thompson, Henry       NR                                  0     0
39. Bancks, Luca          NSW              0.0/2            548     0
40. Barrett, Reece        NR                                  0     0
41. Penny, Talon          NSW              0.0/2            515     0
42. Stuart, Patrick       NSW                                 0     0
43. Radburn, Thomas       NR               0.5/3            625   352
44. Brown, Joseph         NR               0.0/2            613     0
45. Groves, Harry         NSW              0.0/1            686     0
46. Blair-Hickman, Stuart NSW              1.5/4            541   454
47. Gregory, Frances      NSW              0.0/1            646     0
48. Kubils, Kai           NSW              0.0/2            543     0
49. Broadley, Landon      NR               0.0/2            538     0
50. Coote, Bonnie         NSW              0.0/1            524     0
51. Wilson, Brighton      NSW              0.0/1            511     0
52. Ridley, Zac           NR               0.0/1            505     0
53. Mcdonald, Charlie     NR               0.0/1            501     0
54. Fleeting, Henry       NSW              0.0/1            500     0
55. Williams, Thomas      NSW              0.0/1            500     0
56. Payne, Franceska      NSW              0.0/1            500     0
57. Allen, Finn           NSW              0.0/1            500     0
58. Smith, Connor         NSW              0.0/2            500     0
59. Coutinho, Anthony     NR               0.0/3            500     0
60. Mapabandara, Ruhara   NSW              0.0/1            500     0
61. Hetherington, Zayneb  NR                                  0     0
62. Jones, Danyan         NSW              0.5/2            506   313
63. Creighton-Kemp, Lucus NSW              0.0/1            511     0
64. Boyd, Lily            NSW              0.0/1            501     0
65. Neaves, Rory          NSW                                 0     0
66. Ford, Nicholas        NSW              1.5/3            510   510
67. Siebert, Grace        NSW                                 0     0
68. Cooney, Finn          NSW              1.0/4            502   309
69. Penny, Caden          NR               0.0/2            501     0
70. Keane, Tye            NR               0.0/2            500     0
71. McPherson, Jed        NSW              0.5/3            504   231
72. Bates, Zane           NSW              4.0/6            571   596
73. Collins, Charlie      NSW                                 0     0
74. Mundey, Jack          NR               1.0/2            500   500
75. Mallam, Levi          NSW                                 0     0
76. Eggersdorff, Mitchel  NSW              0.0/1            500     0
77. Binder, Tyson         NSW                                 0     0
78. Hardy, Maximus        NR                                  0     0
79. Cluff, Lily           NSW              0.0/1            500     0
80. Stuart, Jonathan      NSW                                 0     0
81. Woolley, Fergus       NSW                                 0     0
82. Rowling, Tom          NSW              1.0/2            500   500
83. Allan, Ava            NSW              0.0/1            500     0
84. Scheibel, Maison      NSW              2.0/4            542   542
85. Rossington, Brodey    NSW              1.0/4            525   332

Club Standings

Place Name              Score

  1   MODANVILLE 1      22.5 
  2   EAC 1             19.5 
  3   EAC 2             18   
  4   WRPS1             17.5 
  5   ST JOSEPH'S A     17   
  6   ST JOSEPH'S B     16.5 
  7   HOLY FAMILY 1     16   
  8   EAC 3             14   
  9   EAC 7             13.5 
10-11 ST JOSEPH'S E     12.5 
      ST JOSEPH'S D     12.5 
12-14 EAC 4             11.5 
      HOLY FAMILY 3     11.5 
      HOLY FAMILY 5     11.5 
15-16 EAC 6             11   
      HOLY FAMILY 2     11   
17-18 EAC 5             10   
      ST JOSEPH'S C     10   
19-20 MODANVILLE 2      9.5  
      ST FRANCIS        9.5  
 21   HOLY FAMILY 4     7.5  
 22   MULLUMBIMBY PS    6    
23-24 HOLY FAMILY 6     5.5  
      HOMESCHOOL        5.5  
 25   ST BRIGIDS KYOGLE 1.5  
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com