Wide Bay North Secondary Term 3 2019 – Round 7
Standings
Place Name Feder Loc Club Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
1 Brenton McHale WB 846 Bundy High Gold 7 22.5 29.0 28.0
2 Reece Buckholz WB 829 Bundy High Gold 6.5 22.0 29.0 27.5
3-7 Nelson Brown WB 732 St Lukes HS 1 5 24.0 33.5 21.0
Nicholas Whitelum WB 733 Shalom Black 5 22.0 31.5 21.0
Fletcher Churchill WB 742 Bundy High Gold 5 21.0 29.0 22.0
Lachlan Hocking WB 657 St Lukes HS 1 5 21.0 28.5 21.0
Joshua Howard WB 932 Bundy High Gold 5 18.0 24.5 17.0
8-11 Indruh Lawrence WB 943 Kepnock SHS 4.5 23.0 33.5 19.5
Calvin Vickers WB 638 St Lukes HS 1 4.5 20.5 30.5 20.5
Josef Baumgartner WB 731 Shalom Black 4.5 20.0 29.5 19.5
Keagan Geyer WB 610 Shalom Black 4.5 19.5 28.0 19.0
12-20 Samuel McKinley WB Bundaberg Christian College 2 4 23.0 32.5 19.0
Riley Newbold WB 552 Bundy High White 4 20.0 28.0 17.0
Maverick Pearce WB 630 Bundaberg North SHS 1 4 19.0 28.0 18.0
Adam Richardt WB 732 Bundaberg North SHS 1 4 19.0 26.5 18.0
Mikayla Brodie WB Bundaberg North SHS 1 4 19.0 25.5 12.0
Lachlan MacIntosh WB 538 Shalom Black 4 18.5 28.0 17.0
Ryan McGavin WB 500 Bundy High Black 4 17.5 23.5 15.0
Cameron Bowes WB St Lukes HS 2 4 16.0 22.5 11.0
Henry Hirst WB 545 St Lukes HS 2 4 16.0 22.0 15.0
21-22 Seth Gayton WB Shalom Red 3.5 20.0 26.0 15.0
Angus Rehbein WB Bundaberg Christian College 3 3.5 13.0 18.5 9.0
23-32 Noah Till WB 546 Bundy High White 3 20.5 28.0 14.0
Michael Bosch WB St Lukes HS 2 3 17.5 24.5 15.0
Kyan Kelly WB Shalom Red 3 17.0 23.5 12.0
Stephen Mondia WB 572 St Lukes HS 1 3 17.0 23.0 16.0
Lochlan Mcgovern WB Bundaberg Christian College 2 3 16.5 24.0 12.0
Ben Cooper WB Bundaberg Christian College 3 3 16.5 21.5 13.0
Maderson Hill WB Bundaberg North SHS 2 3 16.0 22.5 8.0
Lalit Gudimetla WB 510 St Lukes HS 2 3 15.5 21.0 11.0
Ben Cathie WB Bundaberg Christian College 3 3 15.5 21.0 11.0
Jack Meissner WB Shalom Red 3 14.5 19.5 8.0
33-34 Liam Taske WB Bundaberg Christian College 3 2.5 15.0 20.0 8.5
THomas Chadwick WB St Lukes HS 3 2.5 14.5 21.0 11.0
35-39 Tiffany Whittred WB Bundaberg North SHS 2 2 17.5 23.5 7.0
Braiden Hoban WB Bundaberg Christian College 2 2 12.5 21.0 7.0
Vivian Blemings WB Shalom Red 2 12.0 19.5 7.0
Ethan Pino WB Bundaberg North SHS 1 2 12.0 17.0 5.0
Grant Holder WB Bundaberg North SHS 2 2 11.0 17.0 7.0
40 Euan Duxbury WB Bundaberg Christian College 2 1.5 16.0 23.0 6.5
41 Sefira Fishlock WB Bundy High White 1 13.0 19.0 7.0
42 Heath McKnight WB Bundy High White 0 5.0 5.0 0.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Loc Club Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Brenton McHale WB 846 Bundy High Gold 7 36:W 17:W 11:W 9:W 8:W 4:W 3:W
2 Reece Buckholz WB 829 Bundy High Gold 6.5 37:W 3:W 10:W 6:W 14:W 12:W 8:D
3 Nelson Brown WB 732 St Lukes HS 1 5 29:W 2:L 16:W 18:W 11:W 5:W 1:L
4 Nicholas Whitelum WB 733 Shalom Black 5 34:W 12:W 6:L 5:W 13:W 1:L 14:W
5 Fletcher Churchill WB 742 Bundy High Gold 5 16:W 25:W 24:W 4:L 6:W 3:L 17:W
6 Lachlan Hocking WB 657 St Lukes HS 1 5 40:W 23:W 4:W 2:L 5:L 20:W 12:W
7 Joshua Howard WB 932 Bundy High Gold 5 12:L 39:W 26:W 13:L 27:W 10:W 15:W
8 Indruh Lawrence WB 943 Kepnock SHS 4.5 22:W 15:W 9:L 17:W 1:L 13:W 2:D
9 Calvin Vickers WB 638 St Lukes HS 1 4.5 31:W 13:W 8:W 1:L 10:D 15:L 21:W
10 Josef Baumgartner WB 731 Shalom Black 4.5 21:W 18:W 2:L 24:W 9:D 7:L 23:W
11 Keagan Geyer WB 610 Shalom Black 4.5 35:W 14:W 1:L 20:W 3:L 21:D 26:W
12 Samuel McKinley WB Bundaberg Christian College 2 4 7:W 4:L 23:W 16:W 15:W 2:L 6:L
13 Riley Newbold WB 552 Bundy High White 4 28:W 9:L 25:W 7:W 4:L 8:L 24:W
14 Maverick Pearce WB 630 Bundaberg North SHS 1 4 33:W 11:L 28:W 21:W 2:L 23:W 4:L
15 Adam Richardt WB 732 Bundaberg North SHS 1 4 32:W 8:L 27:W 26:W 12:L 9:W 7:L
16 Mikayla Brodie WB Bundaberg North SHS 1 4 5:L 19:W 3:L 12:L 35:W 30:W 31:W
17 Lachlan MacIntosh WB 538 Shalom Black 4 42:W 1:L 34:W 8:L 31:W 26:W 5:L
18 Ryan McGavin WB 500 Bundy High Black 4 19:W 10:L 40:W 3:L 21:L 29:W 27:W
19 Cameron Bowes WB St Lukes HS 2 4 18:L 16:L 22:W 23:L 32:W 25:W 33:W
20 Henry Hirst WB 545 St Lukes HS 2 4 23:L 33:W 41:W 11:L 25:W 6:L 28:W
21 Seth Gayton WB Shalom Red 3.5 10:L 35:W 30:W 14:L 18:W 11:D 9:L
22 Angus Rehbein WB Bundaberg Christian College 3 3.5 8:L 30:L 19:L 35:W 40:W 34:D 37:W
23 Noah Till WB 546 Bundy High White 3 20:W 6:L 12:L 19:W 34:W 14:L 10:L
24 Michael Bosch WB St Lukes HS 2 3 27:W 31:W 5:L 10:L 26:L 37:W 13:L
25 Kyan Kelly WB Shalom Red 3 30:W 5:L 13:L 39:W 20:L 19:L 38:W
26 Stephen Mondia WB 572 St Lukes HS 1 3 38:W 41:W 7:L 15:L 24:W 17:L 11:L
27 Lochlan Mcgovern WB Bundaberg Christian College 2 3 24:L 29:W 15:L 32:W 7:L 28:W 18:L
28 Ben Cooper WB Bundaberg Christian College 3 3 13:L 32:W 14:L 40:W 30:W 27:L 20:L
29 Maderson Hill WB Bundaberg North SHS 2 3 3:L 27:L 31:L 0:W 36:W 18:L 34:W
30 Lalit Gudimetla WB 510 St Lukes HS 2 3 25:L 22:W 21:L 33:W 28:L 16:L 35:W
31 Ben Cathie WB Bundaberg Christian College 3 3 9:L 24:L 29:W 41:W 17:L 39:W 16:L
32 Jack Meissner WB Shalom Red 3 15:L 28:L 0:W 27:L 19:L 40:W 41:W
33 Liam Taske WB Bundaberg Christian College 3 2.5 14:L 20:L 37:W 30:L 39:D 41:W 19:L
34 THomas Chadwick WB St Lukes HS 3 2.5 4:L 38:W 17:L 36:W 23:L 22:D 29:L
35 Tiffany Whittred WB Bundaberg North SHS 2 2 11:L 21:L 38:W 22:L 16:L 0:W 30:L
36 Braiden Hoban WB Bundaberg Christian College 2 2 1:L 37:W 39:L 34:L 29:L 38:L 0:W
37 Vivian Blemings WB Shalom Red 2 2:L 36:L 33:L 38:W 41:W 24:L 22:L
38 Ethan Pino WB Bundaberg North SHS 1 2 26:L 34:L 35:L 37:L 0:W 36:W 25:L
39 Grant Holder WB Bundaberg North SHS 2 2 41:L 7:L 36:W 25:L 33:D 31:L 40:D
40 Euan Duxbury WB Bundaberg Christian College 2 1.5 6:L 42:+ 18:L 28:L 22:L 32:L 39:D
41 Sefira Fishlock WB Bundy High White 1 39:W 26:L 20:L 31:L 37:L 33:L 32:L
42 Heath McKnight WB Bundy High White 0 17:L 40:- 0: 0: 0: 0: 0:
Ratings (Local)
No Name Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm
1. Lawrence, Indruh WB 943 3.5/6 4.86 -14 689 746
2. Howard, Joshua WB 932 3.0/4 3.36 -4 647 840
3. McHale, Brenton WB 846 6.0/6 4.20 18 699 1698
4. Buckholz, Reece WB 829 4.5/5 3.10 14 739 1105
5. Churchill, Fletcher WB 742 2.0/4 2.44 -4 665 665
6. Whitelum, Nicholas WB 733 3.0/5 2.85 2 685 757
7. Brown, Nelson WB 732 3.0/5 2.70 3 705 777
8. Richardt, Adam WB 732 2.0/4 1.80 2 771 771
9. Baumgartner, Josef WB 731 2.5/5 2.80 -3 689 689
10. Hocking, Lachlan WB 657 3.0/5 2.35 7 679 751
11. Vickers, Calvin WB 638 2.5/5 1.65 9 761 761
12. Pearce, Maverick WB 630 1.0/4 1.72 -7 680 487
13. Geyer, Keagan WB 610 3.0/5 2.10 9 665 737
14. Mondia, Stephen WB 572 0.0/4 1.28 -13 703 0
15. Newbold, Riley WB 552 1.0/4 0.72 3 812 619
16. Till, Noah WB 546 1.0/4 1.48 -5 641 448
17. Hirst, Henry WB 545 0.0/3 1.26 -13 604 0
18. MacIntosh, Lachlan WB 538 1.0/4 0.80 2 776 583
19. Gudimetla, Lalit WB 510 0 0
20. McGavin, Ryan WB 500 0.0/2 0.42 -4 732 0
21. Holder, Grant WB 0.0/1 932 0
22. Brodie, Mikayla WB 1.0/3 661 536
23. Rehbein, Angus WB 0.0/2 727 0
24. Mcgovern, Lochlan WB 0.0/3 721 0
25. Cooper, Ben WB 1.0/4 559 366
26. Blemings, Vivian WB 0.0/1 829 0
27. McKinley, Samuel WB 3.0/6 738 738
28. Bosch, Michael WB 0.0/4 649 0
29. Fishlock, Sefira WB 0.0/2 559 0
30. Pino, Ethan WB 0.0/1 572 0
31. Hill, Maderson WB 0.0/2 616 0
32. Chadwick, THomas WB 0.0/3 606 0
33. Bowes, Cameron WB 0.0/2 523 0
34. Cathie, Ben WB 0.0/2 588 0
35. McKnight, Heath WB 0.0/1 538 0
36. Kelly, Kyan WB 1.0/4 587 394
37. Gayton, Seth WB 2.5/6 603 546
38. Taske, Liam WB 0.0/3 562 0
39. Hoban, Braiden WB 0.0/1 846 0
40. Duxbury, Euan WB 0.0/2 579 0
41. Whittred, Tiffany WB 0.0/2 560 0
42. Meissner, Jack WB 0.0/1 732 0
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 BUNDY HIGH GOLD 23.5
2 SHALOM BLACK 18
3 ST LUKES HS 1 17.5
4-5 BUNDABERG NORTH SHS 1 14
ST LUKES HS 2 14
6 BUNDABERG CHRISTIAN COLLEGE 3 12
7 SHALOM RED 11.5
8 BUNDABERG CHRISTIAN COLLEGE 2 10.5
9 BUNDY HIGH WHITE 8
10 BUNDABERG NORTH SHS 2 7
11 KEPNOCK SHS 4.5
12 BUNDY HIGH BLACK 4
13 ST LUKES HS 3 2.5