gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2019 T2 Wide Bay North Primary Premier

05-Jun-2019

Wide Bay North Primary Premier Term 2 2019 – Round 7

Standings

Place Name              Feder Loc Club             Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Harrison Lanzon   WB    893 St Luke's PS 1   6.5      20.5  28.5   24.5
 2-6  Haiden Campbell   WB    615 Agnes Water Blue 5        22.0  29.5   23.0
      Bohdi Rasmussen   WB    504 Agnes Water Blue 5        20.0  29.0   19.0
      Ewan Kenway       WB    603 Norville 1       5        18.5  24.5   19.0
      Christian Jackson WB    562 St Luke's PS 1   5        18.0  25.5   20.0
      Alex Wedel              521 Gooburrum SS     5        18.0  23.0   19.0
  7   callum macann     WB        St Patrick's 1   4.5      16.5  24.0   16.0
8-13  Nam Bui           WB    602 Avoca            4        22.0  30.0   21.0
      Kaylee Robinson   WB    650 Walkervale 1     4        21.0  30.0   17.0
      Sam Tankey        WB    573 Agnes Water Blue 4        20.0  29.5   22.0
      Jacob Knight      WB    500 Agnes Water Blue 4        20.0  27.5   16.0
      William South     WB    535 Walkervale 1     4        18.5  26.5   17.0
      Shane George      WB        Walkervale 1     4        18.5  26.0   16.0
14-16 James Hanson      WB        Avoca            3.5      17.5  24.0   11.5
      Angus Hill        WB    670 St Luke's PS 1   3.5      16.5  22.0   13.5
      Toby Flanders     WB    500 Norville 1       3.5      13.5  17.5   11.5
17-22 Cayde Lister      WB    500 Norville 1       3        22.5  32.5   15.5
      george stelmack   WB        St Patrick's 1   3        18.5  24.5   15.0
      Tyler Haaksma     WB        Walkervale 1     3        18.0  23.0   12.0
      Jack Cayley       WB    693 St Luke's PS 1   3        14.5  19.0   10.0
      Tully Dorgan   WB    537 Norville 1       3        13.5  20.0    8.0
      jacob werchon     WB        St Patrick's 1   3        13.5  19.5   10.0
23-25 Kani Nathan                 Gooburrum SS     2.5      19.0  26.5   10.5
      Angus Merretz               Gooburrum SS     2.5      15.5  21.5    9.5
      tom elphinstone   WB        St Patrick's 1   2.5      13.0  17.0    6.5
26-27 Joshua Montford             Gooburrum SS     1        17.0  22.0    6.0
      Swarith Chand     WB        Avoca            1        15.0  22.5    3.0
 28   Tallara McIntosh  WB        Avoca            0        15.0  21.0    0.0

Cross Table

No Name              Feder Loc Club             Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Harrison Lanzon   WB    893 St Luke's PS 1   6.5   17:D 21:W  7:W  2:W 10:W  3:W  9:W
2  Haiden Campbell   WB    615 Agnes Water Blue 5     27:W  6:W  5:W  1:L 17:W  8:W  4:L
3  Bohdi Rasmussen   WB    504 Agnes Water Blue 5     13:L 19:W 23:W  9:W  4:W  1:L  8:W
4  Ewan Kenway       WB    603 Norville 1       5     24:W 18:L 26:W 11:W  3:L 12:W  2:W
5  Christian Jackson WB    562 St Luke's PS 1   5     23:W  9:W  2:L 18:W  8:L 17:W 11:W
6  Alex Wedel              521 Gooburrum SS     5     28:W  2:L 22:W 13:W 12:L 19:W 10:W
7  callum macann     WB        St Patrick's 1   4.5   11:W 17:D  1:L 15:L 26:W 20:W 19:W
8  Nam Bui           WB    602 Avoca            4     19:W 13:W 12:W 10:L  5:W  2:L  3:L
9  Kaylee Robinson   WB    650 Walkervale 1     4     25:W  5:L 16:W  3:L 14:W 10:W  1:L
10 Sam Tankey        WB    573 Agnes Water Blue 4     14:W 16:W 18:W  8:W  1:L  9:L  6:L
11 Jacob Knight      WB    500 Agnes Water Blue 4      7:L 14:W 20:W  4:L 23:W 13:W  5:L
12 William South     WB    535 Walkervale 1     4     22:W 15:W  8:L 17:L  6:W  4:L 18:W
13 Shane George      WB        Walkervale 1     4      3:W  8:L 25:W  6:L 24:W 11:L 17:W
14 James Hanson      WB        Avoca            3.5   10:L 11:L 21:W 20:W  9:L 23:W 15:D
15 Angus Hill        WB    670 St Luke's PS 1   3.5   26:W 12:L 17:L  7:W 19:L 21:W 14:D
16 Toby Flanders     WB    500 Norville 1       3.5   20:W 10:L  9:L 23:L 22:D 27:W 28:W
17 Cayde Lister      WB    500 Norville 1       3      1:D  7:D 15:W 12:W  2:L  5:L 13:L
18 george stelmack   WB        St Patrick's 1   3     21:W  4:W 10:L  5:L 27:L 24:W 12:L
19 Tyler Haaksma     WB        Walkervale 1     3      8:L  3:L 28:W 26:W 15:W  6:L  7:L
20 Jack Cayley       WB    693 St Luke's PS 1   3     16:L 24:W 11:L 14:L 28:W  7:L 27:W
21 Tully Dorgan   WB    537 Norville 1       3     18:L  1:L 14:L 28:W 25:W 15:L 26:W
22 jacob werchon     WB        St Patrick's 1   3     12:L 27:W  6:L 24:L 16:D 26:W 23:D
23 Kani Nathan                 Gooburrum SS     2.5    5:L 25:W  3:L 16:W 11:L 14:L 22:D
24 Angus Merretz               Gooburrum SS     2.5    4:L 20:L 27:W 22:W 13:L 18:L 25:D
25 tom elphinstone   WB        St Patrick's 1   2.5    9:L 23:L 13:L 27:W 21:L 28:W 24:D
26 Joshua Montford             Gooburrum SS     1     15:L 28:W  4:L 19:L  7:L 22:L 21:L
27 Swarith Chand     WB        Avoca            1      2:L 22:L 24:L 25:L 18:W 16:L 20:L
28 Tallara McIntosh  WB        Avoca            0      6:L 26:L 19:L 21:L 20:L 25:L 16:L

Ratings (Local)

No  Name               Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Lanzon, Harrison   WB           893 5.5/6 5.28     2 563   964
2.  Cayley, Jack       WB           693 0.0/2 1.50   -15 500     0
3.  Hill, Angus        WB           670 1.0/3 2.10   -11 524   399
4.  Robinson, Kaylee   WB           650 2.0/5 2.80    -8 606   534
5.  Campbell, Haiden   WB           615 4.0/6 3.00    10 614   739
6.  Kenway, Ewan       WB           603 3.0/4 2.36     6 539   732
7.  Bui, Nam           WB           602 2.0/5 2.80    -8 558   486
8.  Tankey, Sam        WB           573 2.0/5 2.10    -1 633   561
9.  Jackson, Christian WB           562 3.0/5 2.40     6 573   645
10. Dorgan, Tully   WB           537 0.0/2 0.40    -4 782     0
11. South, William     WB           535 2.0/5 2.20    -2 579   507
12. Wedel, Alex                     521 1.0/3 1.29    -3 574   449
13. Rasmussen, Bohdi   WB           504 3.0/4 1.04    20 687   880
14. Knight, Jacob      WB           500 1.0/3 1.02     0 619   494
15. Lister, Cayde      WB           500 2.5/5 1.45    11 655   655
16. Flanders, Toby     WB           500 1.0/3 0.93     1 639   514
17. Montford, Joshua                    0.0/3            603     0
18. elphinstone, tom   WB               0.0/2            594     0
19. Chand, Swarith     WB               0.0/3            603     0
20. Merretz, Angus                      0.0/2            648     0
21. Haaksma, Tyler     WB               1.0/4            574   381
22. Hanson, James      WB               2.5/6            604   547
23. Nathan, Kani                        1.0/4            517   324
24. stelmack, george   WB               2.0/5            562   490
25. werchon, jacob     WB               0.5/3            519   246
26. McIntosh, Tallara  WB               0.0/4            563     0
27. George, Shane      WB               2.0/5            525   453
28. macann, callum     WB               2.5/5            651   651

Club Standings

Place Name             Score

 1-2  ST LUKE'S PS 1   18   
      AGNES WATER BLUE 18   
  3   WALKERVALE 1     15   
  4   NORVILLE 1       14.5 
  5   ST PATRICK'S 1   13   
  6   GOOBURRUM SS     11   
  7   AVOCA            8.5  
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com