gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2019 Gold Coast Individual Age 2009

30-Oct-2019

2019 Gold Coast Individual Age 2009 – Round 7

Standings

 Place  Name                     Feder Loc Club             Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

   1    Daniel Lim               GC    969 Kings CC         7        24.5  34.5   28.0
  2-5   Harry Brown              GC    938 Emmanuel         6        24.0  33.5   26.0
        Mitchell Bergoff         GC    941 Kings CC         6        21.5  29.0   24.0
        Michael Rossiter         GC    807 Somerset         6        21.0  28.5   26.0
        Zane Gabriel             GC    835 Kings CC         6        19.5  26.0   22.0
  6-8   Ishaan Sandhu            GC    717 Emmanuel         5.5      24.5  34.5   24.5
        Denver Bannerman         GC    647 Somerset         5.5      19.0  27.0   21.0
        Ysabella Razon           GC    605 Kings CC         5.5      18.0  24.0   18.5
 9-19   Antonio Fadle            GC    588 All Saints       5        25.0  33.0   24.0
        Tanner Smith             GC    584 Emmanuel         5        23.5  32.5   23.0
        Hannah Mehta             GC    663 Kings CC         5        23.0  32.5   24.0
        Tamar Chester-Haviv      GC    651 Silkwood         5        23.0  31.0   24.0
        Alex Ocock               GC    634 Kings CC         5        21.5  31.5   22.0
        Roger Hua                GC    540 Emmanuel         5        21.0  29.5   23.0
        Nathan Kowald            GC    549 All Saints       5        21.0  29.0   22.0
        Josiah Pollard           GC    551 Kings CC         5        20.5  28.5   21.0
        Daniel Cheers            GC        Caningeraba      5        20.5  27.5   19.0
        Thomas Hahn              GC        Caningeraba      5        19.5  29.0   17.0
        Oliver Gisik             GC    507 Emmanuel         5        18.5  25.0   20.0
 20-34  Oliver Lum               GC    561 Hillcrest        4.5      23.5  29.0   20.5
        Lachlan Supple           GC    505 TSS              4.5      23.0  32.0   20.5
        Kiran Sen                GC    562 Kings CC         4.5      21.0  29.0   19.5
        Kseniia Igumenova        GC    506 Somerset         4.5      20.5  29.0   19.5
        Mason Mower              GC    501 Kings CC         4.5      20.0  28.0   20.5
        Rio Freaklah             GC        TSS              4.5      19.5  27.0   17.5
        Chris Sui                GC    561 Somerset         4.5      19.5  25.5   19.5
        Sam Carr                 GC    598 Guardian Angels  4.5      18.5  26.5   19.5
        Emmanuel Adeleye         GC        Caningeraba      4.5      18.5  26.0   17.0
        Keirome Robinson         GC        Guardian Angels  4.5      18.0  24.5   18.0
        Tyler Bethscheider       GC    576 Somerset         4.5      17.5  25.0   18.5
        Brodie Smith             GC        Caningeraba      4.5      17.5  24.5   15.5
        Julian Angus             GC    500 Emmanuel         4.5      17.5  23.0   16.5
        Amy Chen                 GC        AB Patterson     4.5      16.5  23.5   15.5
        Chris Lee                GC        Emmanuel         4.5      16.0  22.0   15.5
 35-53  Jack Walker              GC    563 Somerset         4        22.5  31.0   20.0
        Harrison Pointon         GC        Guardian Angels  4        22.5  30.5   19.0
        Krish Bhasin             GC    507 Somerset         4        21.5  31.0   17.0
        Austin Butler-Ledwith    GC    608 Kings CC         4        21.0  28.0   18.0
        Curtis Buckton           GC    570 Emmanuel         4        20.5  29.5   17.0
        Leo Kang                 GC        Trinity LC       4        20.0  27.5   18.0
        Zachary Rose             GC        Trinity LC       4        20.0  27.5   15.0
        Malcolm Chan             GC    503 Emmanuel         4        19.5  27.5   16.0
        Jackson Burgermeister    GC    518 Kings CC         4        18.5  26.5   17.0
        Caitlyn Howe             GC    500 Kings CC         4        18.0  26.0   17.0
        Tahlia Avgerinos         GC    600 Kings CC         4        18.0  25.0   18.0
        Parker Cuneen            GC        Hillcrest        4        17.5  24.5   18.0
        Keira Maynard                      Assisi           4        17.5  24.5   14.0
        Keagan Kirkpatrick       GC    583 Coomera Rivers   4        16.5  24.5   16.0
        Henry Barnsdall          GC        Coomera Rivers   4        16.0  24.0   12.0
        Gracie Porter            GC        Caningeraba      4        16.0  23.0   16.0
        Adriana Smith            GC        Somerset         4        15.5  21.5   13.0
        Ricky Yang               GC        Kings CC         4        14.5  21.0   12.0
        Maya Zunker              GC    501 Kings CC         4        13.5  18.5   13.0
 54-63  Bailey Tetonga           GC        Kings CC         3.5      20.5  28.0   14.5
        Ruvindu Siriwadana       GC    500 AB Patterson     3.5      18.0  24.0   11.5
        Joshua Bloomfield        GC        Coomera Rivers   3.5      17.5  24.5   13.5
        Lucas Woollett           GC        Robina SS        3.5      17.0  24.0   14.0
        Andrew Saengthong        GC        Robina SS        3.5      16.5  22.5   12.5
        Hrihan Malhotra          GC        Trinity LC       3.5      16.5  22.0   12.5
        Jackson Lanyon           GC        Robina SS        3.5      15.5  21.5   12.0
        Rayhan Syadiqin          GC        TSS              3.5      14.5  20.5    9.0
        Jamian Huang             GC        Emmanuel         3.5      14.5  20.0   13.0
        Katelyn Jansen           GC        Kings CC         3.5      12.5  19.0   12.0
 64-82  Jackson Southern         GC    500 Hillcrest        3        20.5  28.5   14.0
        Jona Nouanrasy           GC    514 Kings CC         3        20.5  27.5   15.0
        Ray Iida                 GC        Benowa SS        3        19.5  27.0   13.5
        Nicole Yuan              GC        Somerset         3        19.5  26.0   14.0
        Michael Narizhniy        GC    502 Somerset         3        19.0  27.0   13.0
        Ethan Stork              GC        Emmanuel         3        19.0  26.0   13.0
        Jayden Fong              GC        Somerset         3        18.5  25.5   15.0
        Jackson Cahill           GC    500 Kings CC         3        18.0  25.5   13.5
        Joel Ladner              GC    552 Kings CC         3        18.0  24.5   13.0
        Gurbaaz Singh            GC        Kings CC         3        18.0  24.0   11.0
        Raiden Rizal-Marasigan   GC    500 Coomera Rivers   3        17.5  24.5   13.0
        Rocco Newell             GC        Emmanuel         3        17.0  24.0   13.0
        Arnold Baet              GC        St Joseph's      3        16.5  23.0   14.0
        Rory Ford                GC        Coomera Anglican 3        16.0  23.5   10.0
        Jaden Scott              GC        All Saints       3        15.0  21.0    8.0
        Paul Tzortzakis          GC        Trinity LC       3        14.5  21.5   11.0
        Jonothan Sugar           GC        Emmanuel         3        13.0  19.5    9.0
        Bridget Henderson        GC        Hillcrest        3        13.0  19.0   10.0
        Eli Fewtrell             GC        Caningeraba      3        13.0  18.0    8.0
 83-96  Nicholas Wrightson       GC        Emmanuel         2.5      18.5  26.0   11.0
        Zorion Tan               GC        Kings CC         2.5      17.5  25.0   11.0
        Ethan Swanepoel          GC        Robina SS        2.5      17.5  25.0   10.0
        Connor Sutton            GC        Robina SS        2.5      17.5  24.0   11.5
        Starla Dargin            GC        Kings CC         2.5      17.0  23.0   10.5
        Andrew Pinkerton         GC        Trinity LC       2.5      16.0  22.5    9.5
        Levi Christy             GC        Caningeraba      2.5      15.5  22.5    8.5
        Ziad El hazek            GC        AB Patterson     2.5      15.5  21.5   10.0
        Madelyne Cox             GC        AB Patterson     2.5      15.0  21.5    9.0
        Jackson Yeung            GC        Somerset         2.5      14.5  21.5   12.0
        Aurora Blench                      Assisi           2.5      14.0  21.0   12.5
        Georgina Grant                     Assisi           2.5      14.0  19.5    8.5
        Alice Footer             GC        Coomera Anglican 2.5      12.0  18.5    5.5
        Cooper Traill            GC        Caningeraba      2.5      12.0  16.0    8.0
97-108  Mitchell Maymann         GC        Caningeraba      2        18.0  24.0   10.0
        Seeret Arora             GC        AB Patterson     2        17.0  23.5    9.0
        Zachary Dorigo                     Assisi           2        16.5  22.5    8.0
        Sofia Bell               GC        Hillcrest        2        15.5  21.5    8.0
        Zayden Jaffar            GC        Emmanuel         2        15.5  20.0   10.0
        Joel Fleiner             GC        Kings CC         2        15.0  22.0    8.0
        Thomas Swanepoel         GC        Robina SS        2        14.5  21.0    9.0
        Tim Gregory              GC    500 Hillcrest        2        14.0  20.5    8.0
        Seth Monks               GC        Coomera Anglican 2        13.5  20.0    5.0
        Khodi Grosser            GC        Robina SS        2        13.5  17.5    8.0
        Elliot Ley               GC        Hillcrest        2        13.0  18.0    7.0
        Jacob Hankinson          GC        Kings CC         2        11.0  17.5    5.0
109-110 Rex Gollan               GC        TSS              1.5      16.0  23.0    5.0
        Colin Swift-Hoadley      GC        Trinity LC       1.5      14.5  21.0    6.5
111-115 Mariusz Hall                       Assisi           1        14.0  18.5    3.0
        James Forster            GC        AB Patterson     1        13.5  18.5    1.0
        Lily Smith               GC        Coomera Anglican 1        12.5  19.5    3.0
        Gabrielle Cacace-Tickner GC        Robina SS        1        12.0  16.5    4.0
        Leo Kim                  GC        Kings CC         1        11.0  16.5    2.0

Cross Table

No  Name                     Feder Loc Club             Total   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  

1   Daniel Lim               GC    969 Kings CC         7      18:W  37:W  48:W  13:W  11:W   2:W   6:W
2   Harry Brown              GC    938 Emmanuel         6      95:W  23:W  30:W  10:W  12:W   1:L   9:W
3   Mitchell Bergoff         GC    941 Kings CC         6     108:W  19:W  39:W   9:L  43:W  35:W  11:W
4   Michael Rossiter         GC    807 Somerset         6     105:W 104:W  35:W  15:W   9:W   6:L  10:W
5   Zane Gabriel             GC    835 Kings CC         6     109:W  21:L  64:W  68:W  37:W  15:W  12:W
6   Ishaan Sandhu            GC    717 Emmanuel         5.5    49:W  68:W  22:D   7:W  24:W   4:W   1:L
7   Denver Bannerman         GC    647 Somerset         5.5    66:W  64:D  54:W   6:L  92:W  23:W  14:W
8   Ysabella Razon           GC    605 Kings CC         5.5    41:L 110:W  66:D  77:W  54:W  22:W  24:W
9   Antonio Fadle            GC    588 All Saints       5     102:W  17:W  46:W   3:W   4:L  36:W   2:L
10  Tanner Smith             GC    584 Emmanuel         5      69:W  36:W  50:W   2:L  21:W  19:W   4:L
11  Hannah Mehta             GC    663 Kings CC         5      89:W  71:W  26:W  14:W   1:L  20:W   3:L
12  Tamar Chester-Haviv      GC    651 Silkwood         5     100:W  74:W  20:W  21:W   2:L  16:W   5:L
13  Alex Ocock               GC    634 Kings CC         5      60:W  44:W  16:W   1:L  65:W  14:L  42:W
14  Roger Hua                GC    540 Emmanuel         5      77:W  70:W  45:W  11:L  25:W  13:W   7:L
15  Nathan Kowald            GC    549 All Saints       5      78:W  99:W  38:W   4:L  40:W   5:L  36:W
16  Josiah Pollard           GC    551 Kings CC         5      79:W  57:W  13:L  75:W  17:W  12:L  40:W
17  Daniel Cheers            GC        Caningeraba      5      47:W   9:L  99:W  39:W  16:L  43:W  45:W
18  Thomas Hahn              GC        Caningeraba      5       1:L  85:W  81:W  20:L  47:W  39:W  35:W
19  Oliver Gisik             GC    507 Emmanuel         5     113:W   3:L  83:W  93:W  27:W  10:L  46:W
20  Oliver Lum               GC    561 Hillcrest        4.5   115:W  31:W  12:L  18:W  29:W  11:L  33:D
21  Lachlan Supple           GC    505 TSS              4.5    52:W   5:W  27:W  12:L  10:L  67:W  30:D
22  Kiran Sen                GC    562 Kings CC         4.5    83:W  67:W   6:D  24:L  34:W   8:L  57:W
23  Kseniia Igumenova        GC    506 Somerset         4.5    85:W   2:L  69:W  47:W  38:W   7:L  25:D
24  Mason Mower              GC    501 Kings CC         4.5    91:D  58:W  87:W  22:W   6:L  38:W   8:L
25  Rio Freaklah             GC        TSS              4.5    39:L   0:W  89:W  42:W  14:L  60:W  23:D
26  Chris Sui                GC    561 Somerset         4.5   112:W  40:W  11:L  76:W  36:L  41:W  28:D
27  Sam Carr                 GC    598 Guardian Angels  4.5    81:W  59:W  21:L  74:W  19:L  66:W  32:D
28  Emmanuel Adeleye         GC        Caningeraba      4.5    42:W  35:L  71:D  64:D  55:W  37:W  26:D
29  Keirome Robinson         GC        Guardian Angels  4.5   107:W  38:L  80:W  45:W  20:L  62:D  58:W
30  Tyler Bethscheider       GC    576 Somerset         4.5   110:W  41:W   2:L  36:L  98:W  69:W  21:D
31  Brodie Smith             GC        Caningeraba      4.5    32:W  20:L  59:D  54:L  88:W  85:W  62:W
32  Julian Angus             GC    500 Emmanuel         4.5    31:L 112:W  56:W  38:L  86:W  70:W  27:D
33  Amy Chen                 GC        AB Patterson     4.5    72:L  55:W  42:L  84:W  68:W  65:W  20:D
34  Chris Lee                GC        Emmanuel         4.5    87:D  65:L 109:W  59:W  22:L  54:W  63:W
35  Jack Walker              GC    563 Somerset         4      73:W  28:W   4:L  86:W  44:W   3:L  18:L
36  Harrison Pointon         GC        Guardian Angels  4      61:W  10:L  57:W  30:W  26:W   9:L  15:L
37  Krish Bhasin             GC    507 Somerset         4      86:W   1:L  41:W  50:W   5:L  28:L  73:W
38  Austin Butler-Ledwith    GC    608 Kings CC         4      97:W  29:W  15:L  32:W  23:L  24:L  66:W
39  Curtis Buckton           GC    570 Emmanuel         4      25:W  56:W   3:L  17:L  73:W  18:L  79:W
40  Leo Kang                 GC        Trinity LC       4      55:W  26:L  88:W  72:W  15:L  53:W  16:L
41  Zachary Rose             GC        Trinity LC       4       8:W  30:L  37:L  94:W  48:W  26:L  71:W
42  Malcolm Chan             GC    503 Emmanuel         4      28:L  73:W  33:W  25:L  56:W  76:W  13:L
43  Jackson Burgermeister    GC    518 Kings CC         4       0:W  46:L  97:W  70:W   3:L  17:L  77:W
44  Caitlyn Howe             GC    500 Kings CC         4      82:W  13:L  67:W  48:W  35:L  46:L  75:W
45  Tahlia Avgerinos         GC    600 Kings CC         4      98:W  84:W  14:L  29:L  97:W  51:W  17:L
46  Parker Cuneen            GC        Hillcrest        4     103:W  43:W   9:L  65:L 101:W  44:W  19:L
47  Keira Maynard                      Assisi           4      17:L  98:W  90:W  23:L  18:L  87:W  64:W
48  Keagan Kirkpatrick       GC    583 Coomera Rivers   4     111:W  90:W   1:L  44:L  41:L  78:W  69:W
49  Henry Barnsdall          GC        Coomera Rivers   4       6:L  75:L  82:W  52:W  70:L  93:W  67:W
50  Gracie Porter            GC        Caningeraba      4      88:W  72:W  10:L  37:L  51:L  97:W  84:W
51  Adriana Smith            GC        Somerset         4      99:L  86:L  78:W  80:W  50:W  45:L  76:W
52  Ricky Yang               GC        Kings CC         4      21:L 108:W  74:L  49:L 100:W 101:W  65:W
53  Maya Zunker              GC    501 Kings CC         4      67:L  83:L 112:W 102:W  75:W  40:L  70:W
54  Bailey Tetonga           GC        Kings CC         3.5    58:D  91:W   7:L  31:W   8:L  34:L  94:W
55  Ruvindu Siriwadana       GC    500 AB Patterson     3.5    40:L  33:L  58:W 110:W  28:L  91:W  56:D
56  Joshua Bloomfield        GC        Coomera Rivers   3.5    65:W  39:L  32:L 108:W  42:L  72:W  55:D
57  Lucas Woollett           GC        Robina SS        3.5   106:W  16:L  36:L  60:D 103:W  68:W  22:L
58  Andrew Saengthong        GC        Robina SS        3.5    54:D  24:L  55:L 109:W  96:W  92:W  29:L
59  Hrihan Malhotra          GC        Trinity LC       3.5   114:W  27:L  31:D  34:L  83:L  90:W  92:W
60  Jackson Lanyon           GC        Robina SS        3.5    13:L 114:W  72:L  57:D  87:W  25:L  85:W
61  Rayhan Syadiqin          GC        TSS              3.5    36:L  69:L  73:L   0:W 102:W  84:D  83:W
62  Jamian Huang             GC        Emmanuel         3.5    84:L  97:L 111:W  89:W  71:W  29:D  31:L
63  Katelyn Jansen           GC        Kings CC         3.5    64:L  89:L 105:W  90:D 104:W  83:W  34:L
64  Jackson Southern         GC    500 Hillcrest        3      63:W   7:D   5:L  28:D  76:L 107:W  47:L
65  Jona Nouanrasy           GC    514 Kings CC         3      56:L  34:W 102:W  46:W  13:L  33:L  52:L
66  Ray Iida                 GC        Benowa SS        3       7:L 107:W   8:D  71:D  93:W  27:L  38:L
67  Nicole Yuan              GC        Somerset         3      53:W  22:L  44:L 100:W  74:W  21:L  49:L
68  Michael Narizhniy        GC    502 Somerset         3      92:W   6:L  79:W   5:L  33:L  57:L  97:W
69  Ethan Stork              GC        Emmanuel         3      10:L  61:W  23:L 104:W  72:W  30:L  48:L
70  Jayden Fong              GC        Somerset         3      96:W  14:L 101:W  43:L  49:W  32:L  53:L
71  Jackson Cahill           GC    500 Kings CC         3      76:W  11:L  28:D  66:D  62:L  86:W  41:L
72  Joel Ladner              GC    552 Kings CC         3      33:W  50:L  60:W  40:L  69:L  56:L  98:W
73  Gurbaaz Singh            GC        Kings CC         3      35:L  42:L  61:W 106:W  39:L  82:W  37:L
74  Raiden Rizal-Marasigan   GC    500 Coomera Rivers   3      75:W  12:L  52:W  27:L  67:L  77:L 102:W
75  Rocco Newell             GC        Emmanuel         3      74:L  49:W 106:W  16:L  53:L  98:W  44:L
76  Arnold Baet              GC        St Joseph's      3      71:L 105:W  84:W  26:L  64:W  42:L  51:L
77  Rory Ford                GC        Coomera Anglican 3      14:L 103:L  91:W   8:L 106:W  74:W  43:L
78  Jaden Scott              GC        All Saints       3      15:L  88:L  51:L  95:W 114:W  48:L 106:W
79  Paul Tzortzakis          GC        Trinity LC       3      16:L  96:W  68:L 101:L  99:W  81:W  39:L
80  Jonothan Sugar           GC        Emmanuel         3     104:L  95:W  29:L  51:L  84:L 105:W 103:W
81  Bridget Henderson        GC        Hillcrest        3      27:L 111:W  18:L  98:L 109:W  79:L 100:W
82  Eli Fewtrell             GC        Caningeraba      3      44:L 100:L  49:L 111:W 105:W  73:L 101:W
83  Nicholas Wrightson       GC        Emmanuel         2.5    22:L  53:W  19:L  96:D  59:W  63:L  61:L
84  Zorion Tan               GC        Kings CC         2.5    62:W  45:L  76:L  33:L  80:W  61:D  50:L
85  Ethan Swanepoel          GC        Robina SS        2.5    23:L  18:L  95:W  88:D  90:W  31:L  60:L
86  Connor Sutton            GC        Robina SS        2.5    37:L  51:W 104:W  35:L  32:L  71:L  88:D
87  Starla Dargin            GC        Kings CC         2.5    34:D  93:W  24:L  92:L  60:L  47:L 110:W
88  Andrew Pinkerton         GC        Trinity LC       2.5    50:L  78:W  40:L  85:D  31:L 103:D  86:D
89  Levi Christy             GC        Caningeraba      2.5    11:L  63:W  25:L  62:L 107:L  99:W  91:D
90  Ziad El hazek            GC        AB Patterson     2.5    94:W  48:L  47:L  63:D  85:L  59:L 107:W
91  Madelyne Cox             GC        AB Patterson     2.5    24:D  54:L  77:L 103:D 108:W  55:L  89:D
92  Jackson Yeung            GC        Somerset         2.5    68:L 109:D 103:W  87:W   7:L  58:L  59:L
93  Aurora Blench                      Assisi           2.5   101:W  87:L 100:W  19:L  66:L  49:L  95:D
94  Georgina Grant                     Assisi           2.5    90:L 102:L   0:W  41:L 110:D  96:W  54:L
95  Alice Footer             GC        Coomera Anglican 2.5     2:L  80:L  85:L  78:L 112:W 113:W  93:D
96  Cooper Traill            GC        Caningeraba      2.5    70:L  79:L 115:W  83:D  58:L  94:L 109:W
97  Mitchell Maymann         GC        Caningeraba      2      38:L  62:W  43:L  99:W  45:L  50:L  68:L
98  Seeret Arora             GC        AB Patterson     2      45:L  47:L 107:W  81:W  30:L  75:L  72:L
99  Zachary Dorigo                     Assisi           2      51:W  15:L  17:L  97:L  79:L  89:L 111:W
100 Sofia Bell               GC        Hillcrest        2      12:L  82:W  93:L  67:L  52:L 114:W  81:L
101 Zayden Jaffar            GC        Emmanuel         2      93:L 113:W  70:L  79:W  46:L  52:L  82:L
102 Joel Fleiner             GC        Kings CC         2       9:L  94:W  65:L  53:L  61:L 104:W  74:L
103 Thomas Swanepoel         GC        Robina SS        2      46:L  77:W  92:L  91:D  57:L  88:D  80:L
104 Tim Gregory              GC    500 Hillcrest        2      80:W   4:L  86:L  69:L  63:L 102:L 113:W
105 Seth Monks               GC        Coomera Anglican 2       4:L  76:L  63:L 113:W  82:L  80:L 114:W
106 Khodi Grosser            GC        Robina SS        2      57:L 115:W  75:L  73:L  77:L 110:W  78:L
107 Elliot Ley               GC        Hillcrest        2      29:L  66:L  98:L 115:W  89:W  64:L  90:L
108 Jacob Hankinson          GC        Kings CC         2       3:L  52:L 113:W  56:L  91:L 111:W   0: 
109 Rex Gollan               GC        TSS              1.5     5:L  92:D  34:L  58:L  81:L 112:W  96:L
110 Colin Swift-Hoadley      GC        Trinity LC       1.5    30:L   8:L 114:W  55:L  94:D 106:L  87:L
111 Mariusz Hall                       Assisi           1      48:L  81:L  62:L  82:L 115:W 108:L  99:L
112 James Forster            GC        AB Patterson     1      26:L  32:L  53:L 114:L  95:L 109:L 115:W
113 Lily Smith               GC        Coomera Anglican 1      19:L 101:L 108:L 105:L   0:W  95:L 104:L
114 Gabrielle Cacace-Tickner GC        Robina SS        1      59:L  60:L 110:L 112:W  78:L 100:L 105:L
115 Leo Kim                  GC        Kings CC         1      20:L 106:L  96:L 107:L 111:L   0:W 112:L

Ratings (Local)

No   Name                      Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.   Lim, Daniel               GC           969 6.0/6 5.10     9 674  1673
2.   Bergoff, Mitchell         GC           941 5.0/6 5.40    -4 568   841
3.   Brown, Harry              GC           938 5.0/6 5.10    -1 646   919
4.   Gabriel, Zane             GC           835 5.0/6 5.10    -1 536   809
5.   Rossiter, Michael         GC           807 5.0/6 4.68     3 584   857
6.   Sandhu, Ishaan            GC           717 4.5/6 3.42    11 665   858
7.   Mehta, Hannah             GC           663 4.0/6 2.88    11 679   804
8.   Chester-Haviv, Tamar      GC           651 4.0/6 3.00    10 648   773
9.   Bannerman, Denver         GC           647 2.5/4 2.44     1 566   661
10.  Ocock, Alex               GC           634 4.0/6 3.30     7 596   721
11.  Butler-Ledwith, Austin    GC           608 1.0/4 2.52   -15 514   321
12.  Razon, Ysabella           GC           605 2.0/2 1.20     8 532  1531
13.  Avgerinos, Tahlia         GC           600 0.0/1 0.58    -6 540     0
14.  Carr, Sam                 GC           598 1.5/4 2.52   -10 503   416
15.  Fadle, Antonio            GC           588 1.0/3 0.42     6 895   770
16.  Smith, Tanner             GC           584 2.0/4 1.44     6 689   689
17.  Kirkpatrick, Keagan       GC           583 0.0/2 0.60    -6 735     0
18.  Bethscheider, Tyler       GC           576 0.5/2 0.60    -1 722   529
19.  Buckton, Curtis           GC           570 0.0/1 0.10    -1 941     0
20.  Walker, Jack              GC           563 1.0/3 0.78     2 749   624
21.  Sen, Kiran                GC           562 0.5/3 1.32    -8 608   335
22.  Sui, Chris                GC           561 0.0/1 0.36    -4 663     0
23.  Lum, Oliver               GC           561 0.0/2 0.74    -7 657     0
24.  Ladner, Joel              GC           552                    0     0
25.  Pollard, Josiah           GC           551 0.0/2 0.74    -7 643     0
26.  Kowald, Nathan            GC           549 1.0/3 0.72     3 750   625
27.  Hua, Roger                GC           540 2.0/4 1.48     5 636   636
28.  Burgermeister, Jackson    GC           518 0.0/1 0.07    -1 941     0
29.  Nouanrasy, Jona           GC           514 0.0/1 0.34    -3 634     0
30.  Bhasin, Krish             GC           507 0.0/2 0.16    -2 902     0
31.  Gisik, Oliver             GC           507 1.0/3 0.72     3 708   583
32.  Igumenova, Kseniia        GC           506 1.0/3 0.66     3 731   606
33.  Supple, Lachlan           GC           505 2.5/5 1.55    10 649   649
34.  Chan, Malcolm             GC           503 0.0/1 0.32    -3 634     0
35.  Narizhniy, Michael        GC           502 0.0/2 0.34    -3 776     0
36.  Mower, Mason              GC           501 2.0/4 1.32     7 623   623
37.  Zunker, Maya              GC           501                    0     0
38.  Gregory, Tim              GC           500 0.0/1 0.14    -1 807     0
39.  Angus, Julian             GC           500 0.5/2 0.72    -2 603   410
40.  Cahill, Jackson           GC           500 0.0/1 0.28    -3 663     0
41.  Rizal-Marasigan, Raiden   GC           500 0.0/2 0.66    -7 625     0
42.  Siriwadana, Ruvindu       GC           500                    0     0
43.  Howe, Caitlyn             GC           500 1.0/3 1.11    -1 593   468
44.  Southern, Jackson         GC           500 0.5/2 0.40     1 741   548
45.  Dargin, Starla            GC               0.0/1            501     0
46.  Robinson, Keirome         GC               1.0/3            590   465
47.  Malhotra, Hrihan          GC               0.0/1            598     0
48.  Tetonga, Bailey           GC               0.0/2            626     0
49.  Grosser, Khodi            GC                                  0     0
50.  Tan, Zorion               GC               0.0/1            600     0
51.  Pointon, Harrison         GC               2.0/5            572   500
52.  Pinkerton, Andrew         GC                                  0     0
53.  Traill, Cooper            GC                                  0     0
54.  Smith, Adriana            GC               0.0/1            600     0
55.  Swanepoel, Thomas         GC                                  0     0
56.  Cheers, Daniel            GC               3.0/5            565   578
57.  Jaffar, Zayden            GC                                  0     0
58.  El hazek, Ziad            GC               0.0/1            583     0
59.  Hahn, Thomas              GC               2.0/4            666   666
60.  Hankinson, Jacob          GC               0.0/1            941     0
61.  Footer, Alice             GC               0.0/1            938     0
62.  Gollan, Rex               GC               0.0/1            835     0
63.  Monks, Seth               GC               0.0/1            807     0
64.  Barnsdall, Henry          GC               0.0/1            717     0
65.  Christy, Levi             GC               0.0/1            663     0
66.  Bell, Sofia               GC               0.0/1            651     0
67.  Iida, Ray                 GC               1.0/5            592   352
68.  Lanyon, Jackson           GC               0.0/2            593     0
69.  Maymann, Mitchell         GC               0.0/4            557     0
70.  Rose, Zachary             GC               3.0/6            555   555
71.  Arora, Seeret             GC               0.0/3            576     0
72.  Fleiner, Joel             GC               1.0/5            521   281
73.  Stork, Ethan              GC               2.0/6            550   425
74.  Hall, Mariusz                              0.0/1            583     0
75.  Swift-Hoadley, Colin      GC               0.0/3            560     0
76.  Singh, Gurbaaz            GC               0.0/4            536     0
77.  Wrightson, Nicholas       GC               1.0/3            523   398
78.  Forster, James            GC               0.0/3            521     0
79.  Kim, Leo                  GC               0.0/1            561     0
80.  Chen, Amy                 GC               3.5/6            522   535
81.  Tzortzakis, Paul          GC               0.0/3            541     0
82.  Scott, Jaden              GC               0.0/2            566     0
83.  Ford, Rory                GC               1.0/4            541   348
84.  Bloomfield, Joshua        GC               2.5/6            523   466
85.  Sutton, Connor            GC               1.0/5            514   274
86.  Smith, Lily               GC               0.0/2            504     0
87.  Swanepoel, Ethan          GC               0.0/1            506     0
88.  Yang, Ricky               GC               1.0/3            506   381
89.  Adeleye, Emmanuel         GC               4.5/7            519   544
90.  Yeung, Jackson            GC               0.0/2            575     0
91.  Cox, Madelyne             GC               0.5/2            501   308
92.  Yuan, Nicole              GC               2.0/5            514   442
93.  Sugar, Jonothan           GC               0.0/1            500     0
94.  Smith, Brodie             GC               1.0/2            531   531
95.  Baet, Arnold              GC               1.0/4            516   323
96.  Newell, Rocco             GC               0.0/4            513     0
97.  Kang, Leo                 GC               3.0/6            536   536
98.  Fewtrell, Eli             GC               0.0/1            500     0
99.  Jansen, Katelyn           GC               1.0/2            500   500
100. Lee, Chris                GC               0.0/2            538     0
101. Ley, Elliot               GC               0.0/1            500     0
102. Cacace-Tickner, Gabrielle GC                                  0     0
103. Saengthong, Andrew        GC               0.0/2            501     0
104. Woollett, Lucas           GC               1.0/3            538   413
105. Huang, Jamian             GC               1.0/1            500   513
106. Syadiqin, Rayhan          GC                                  0     0
107. Porter, Gracie            GC               1.0/3            548   423
108. Fong, Jayden              GC               0.0/4            515     0
109. Dorigo, Zachary                            0.0/1            549     0
110. Cuneen, Parker            GC               2.0/5            525   453
111. Maynard, Keira                             1.0/2            503   503
112. Blench, Aurora                             0.0/1            507     0
113. Grant, Georgina                                               0     0
114. Henderson, Bridget        GC               0.0/1            598     0
115. Freaklah, Rio             GC               1.5/4            530   443
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com