gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2018 Wide Bay South Term 2 Primary

22-May-2018

Wide Bay South Primary Term 2 2018 – Round 7

Standings

 Place  Name                    Feder Loc Club                      Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

   1    Austin Pronger          WB    630 Gympie South Gold         7        24.5  34.0   28.0
  2-5   Tharuk Seneviratne      WB    610 FCAC Primary  Knights     6        26.0  36.0   27.0
        Seno Franklin           WB    513 SMP 1                     6        22.5  31.5   25.0
        Sarah Knight            WB    612 Wide Bay Homeschools PS 1 6        22.0  31.0   26.0
        Zachary Rowe            WB    524 Tinana Knights            6        21.5  30.5   24.0
  6-8   Ethan Neilsen           WB    566 Tinana Kings              5.5      24.5  34.5   24.0
        Jordan Suter            WB        Riverside Blue            5.5      22.0  30.0   23.0
        Ayo Olulope             WB        FCAC Primary Rooks        5.5      21.5  29.5   20.5
 9-19   Maverick Pappin         WB    580 Tinana Kings              5        24.0  34.0   23.0
        Harley Birks            WB    540 Gympie South Blue         5        22.5  31.5   23.0
        Riley Goldenstein       WB    562 Tinana Kings              5        22.5  30.5   21.0
        Taliesin Bunney         WB    508 Wide Bay Homeschools PS 1 5        21.5  30.5   21.0
        Lucas Bern              WB        Riverside Blue            5        21.5  30.5   21.0
        Lily Fraser             WB    555 Tinana Kings              5        21.5  30.5   20.0
        Caleb Collins           WB    500 Gympie South Gold         5        21.0  30.0   20.0
        Zeak Johnstone          WB    555 St Helens 1               5        20.5  29.0   21.0
        Joseph Hobson           WB    612 Gympie South Blue         5        19.5  28.5   17.5
        Jacob Reed              WB    552 Gympie South Gold         5        19.5  27.5   20.0
        Jesse Douglas           WB        Tinana Knights            5        19.5  26.0   21.0
 20-26  Lucas Lourigan          WB        SMP 1                     4.5      21.5  29.0   17.5
        Xander Byrnes           WB        SMP 2                     4.5      21.0  28.5   18.5
        Ryan Smith              WB        Riverside Green           4.5      21.0  28.5   17.5
        Louis Callaghan         WB        Riverside Red             4.5      19.5  27.0   17.5
        Chloe Bond              WB    507 Gympie South Gold         4.5      19.0  27.0   20.5
        Neh Patel               WB    549 St James Primary 1        4.5      19.0  26.0   20.0
        Hugo Elix               WB        FCAC Primary  Knights     4.5      18.0  25.5   18.0
 27-51  Sienna Hilton           WB        FCAC Primary  Knights     4        24.5  32.5   22.0
        Isaac Copland           WB        St Helens 2               4        21.5  29.5   18.0
        Xipei Biggs             WB        FCAC Primary Rooks        4        20.5  27.5   18.0
        Harry Service           WB        Riverside Yellow          4        20.5  27.5   17.0
        Noah Weston             WB    511 SMP 1                     4        20.0  27.5   18.0
        Zakary Levine           WB        Riverside Blue            4        20.0  27.0   14.0
        Cally Louden            WB        FCAC Primary Rooks        4        19.5  28.0   18.0
        George Cash             WB        Riverside Blue            4        19.5  27.5   18.0
        Alex Leonida            WB        FCAC Primary  Knights     4        19.0  27.0   16.0
        Esther Van Der Hoek     WB        Wide Bay Homeschools PS 1 4        18.5  26.0   15.5
        Tenisha Johnstone       WB        St Helens 1               4        18.0  25.5   17.0
        Cooper Davidson         WB        St Helens 1               4        18.0  25.0   17.0
        Praneel Putha           WB        SMP 2                     4        18.0  24.5   17.0
        Harrison Doherty        WB    509 St Helens 1               4        17.5  27.5   18.0
        Victoria Omowaire       WB        St James Primary 2        4        17.5  24.5   15.0
        Jesse Waterson          WB        Gympie South Blue         4        17.5  24.5   14.5
        Jill Marshall           WB        St Helens 4               4        17.0  24.5   16.0
        Ishaan Kapadia          WB        FCAC Primary  Kings       4        17.0  24.0   15.0
        Renatto Leonida         WB        FCAC Primary Rooks        4        17.0  23.5   14.0
        Jaydon Mobbs            WB        FCAC Primary  Kings       4        16.5  24.5   15.0
        Pierce Thomas           WB        St James Primary 1        4        16.0  23.0   15.0
        Ethan Gibbons           WB        St Helens 2               4        16.0  22.0   14.0
        Stirling Bayliss        WB        FCAC Primary  Kings       4        16.0  22.0   14.0
        Leo Rossi               WB        SMP 5                     4        14.5  20.5   11.0
        Daniel Clayton          WB        Tinana Knights            4        14.0  22.0   11.0
 52-61  Jayden Lakin            WB        Riverside Yellow          3.5      19.0  28.0   14.5
        Sam Knight              WB        Wide Bay Homeschools PS 2 3.5      19.0  25.5   14.0
        Sam Roberts             WB        St James Primary 2        3.5      18.5  26.0   14.5
        Will Lindley            WB        St Helens 3               3.5      18.0  25.5   15.5
        Lucas Cullum            WB        Wide Bay Homeschools PS 1 3.5      18.0  25.0   17.0
        Jake Hudson             WB        Victory Primary 1         3.5      17.5  24.5   12.0
        Caleb Louden            WB        FCAC Primary Queens       3.5      15.5  22.5   13.5
        Bridget Voigt           WB        SMP 1                     3.5      14.5  21.0   13.0
        David Nwufoh            WB        FCAC Primary Bishops      3.5      14.5  20.0   11.0
        Alex Campbell           WB        Riverside Green           3.5      13.0  19.0    9.0
 62-80  Max Ketterer            WB        Victory Primary 1         3        20.5  28.5   15.0
        Eli Read                WB        St Helens 2               3        20.0  27.0   16.0
        Tai Simon               WB        Victory Primary 1         3        19.0  26.5   16.0
        Toby Cullum             WB        Wide Bay Homeschools PS 2 3        19.0  25.5   13.5
        Cooper Harris           WB        Victory Primary 1         3        19.0  25.5   11.0
        Kai Connor              WB        St James Primary 1        3        18.0  24.5   14.0
        Riley Nuttall           WB        Tinana Knights            3        18.0  24.0   15.0
        Ben McGucken            WB        Riverside Yellow          3        17.5  23.5   14.0
        Vinuk Seneviratne       WB        FCAC Primary Bishops      3        17.0  25.0   13.0
        Lyla Ryan               WB        Tinana Bishops            3        16.5  23.5   12.0
        Broderick Juggins       WB        FCAC Primary Queens       3        16.0  23.5   13.0
        Jack Finn               WB        Riverside Yellow          3        16.0  23.5   13.0
        Clinton Hutton          WB        Riverside Green           3        16.0  22.0   11.0
        Ryder Kennaway-Braid    WB        Tinana Bishops            3        16.0  22.0    8.0
        Hudson Forbes           WB        FCAC Primary Queens       3        15.5  23.0   10.0
        Ella Beach              WB        St James Primary 3        3        14.0  19.5   11.0
        Kirra Flynn             WB        St James Primary 1        3        13.5  19.5   10.0
        Savain Kumar            WB        FCAC Primary Queens       3        12.5  18.5    8.5
        Jude Seger              WB        St James Primary 2        3        12.0  18.0    7.0
 81-90  Tristan Blair           WB        Tinana Bishops            2.5      18.5  25.0   12.0
        Bronte Radunz           WB        SMP 3                     2.5      17.5  23.0   12.5
        Emmet Scrase            WB        St Helens 3               2.5      16.5  21.5    8.0
        Harrison Scrivens       WB        St James Primary 2        2.5      16.0  22.5   10.5
        Emily Schultz           WB        St Helens 4               2.5      15.5  21.0    9.0
        Ruby Allen              WB        SMP 4                     2.5      14.5  21.0    4.5
        Therika de Soyza        WB        FCAC Primary  Kings       2.5      14.5  20.5    9.5
        Gabriella Bond          WB        Gympie South Blue         2.5      14.5  20.0   11.5
        Maya Thompson           WB        SMP 4                     2.5      14.0  19.0    8.0
        Bomi Adebanjo           WB        SMP 3                     2.5      13.5  19.5    6.0
91-102  Jacob Bolderrow-Strange WB        Tinana Bishops            2        17.0  23.0    9.5
        Jack Davey              WB        Riverside Red             2        17.0  22.5   12.0
        Matthew Truscott        WB        St Helens 3               2        17.0  22.5    7.0
        Charlie Lane            WB        St Helens 2               2        17.0  21.5    6.0
        Madison Forbes          WB        FCAC Primary Bishops      2        16.0  23.0    9.0
        Cody Greig              WB        Riverside Red             2        15.0  22.0    9.0
        Lakoda Trousdell        WB        SMP 3                     2        15.0  20.5    9.0
        Tia Weber               WB        SMP 3                     2        14.5  19.5    9.5
        Chloe Clemson           WB        FCAC Primary Bishops      2        13.0  19.0    8.0
        Chetanna Ibe            WB        SMP 5                     2        12.0  18.5    8.0
        Sophie Roder            WB        SMP 2                     2        12.0  18.5    5.5
        Zach Doblo              WB        St Helens 4               2        12.0  16.5    6.0
103-107 Nicholas Rodar          WB        SMP 5                     1.5      16.0  23.0    4.0
        Alyssa Adam             WB        Riverside Green           1.5      12.5  17.0    6.5
        Hunter Trousdell        WB        SMP 2                     1.5      11.5  16.5    4.5
        Kate Murtagh            WB        SMP 4                     1.5      11.0  17.0    4.5
        Finnley Hill            WB        St Helens 3               1.5      10.0  15.0    4.0
  108   Oscar Sorensen          WB        SMP 5                     1        12.5  18.0    4.0
  109   Charli Mayes            WB        SMP 4                     0.5      11.0  16.5    1.5

Cross Table

No  Name                    Feder Loc Club                      Total   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  

1   Austin Pronger          WB    630 Gympie South Gold         7      51:W  52:W  40:W  10:W   6:W   4:W   2:W
2   Tharuk Seneviratne      WB    610 FCAC Primary  Knights     6      76:W  46:W  12:W   5:W   3:W  15:W   1:L
3   Seno Franklin           WB    513 SMP 1                     6      23:W  70:W  28:W   9:W   2:L  27:W  16:W
4   Sarah Knight            WB    612 Wide Bay Homeschools PS 1 6     101:W  35:W  31:W  11:W  27:W   1:L  10:W
5   Zachary Rowe            WB    524 Tinana Knights            6      32:W  54:W  62:W   2:L  33:W  13:W   9:W
6   Ethan Neilsen           WB    566 Tinana Kings              5.5    34:W  71:W  19:W   7:W   1:L   8:D  20:W
7   Jordan Suter            WB        Riverside Blue            5.5    72:W  73:W  14:W   6:L  11:W  17:D  31:W
8   Ayo Olulope             WB        FCAC Primary Rooks        5.5    37:D  81:D  48:W  36:W  18:W   6:D  24:W
9   Maverick Pappin         WB    580 Tinana Kings              5      30:W  33:W  24:W   3:L  25:W  12:W   5:L
10  Harley Birks            WB    540 Gympie South Blue         5      86:W  22:W  55:W   1:L  26:W  34:W   4:L
11  Riley Goldenstein       WB    562 Tinana Kings              5     100:W  58:W  13:W   4:L   7:L  23:W  34:W
12  Taliesin Bunney         WB    508 Wide Bay Homeschools PS 1 5      77:W  48:W   2:L  43:W  21:W   9:L  33:W
13  Lucas Bern              WB        Riverside Blue            5      80:W  41:W  11:L  55:W  14:W   5:L  28:W
14  Lily Fraser             WB    555 Tinana Kings              5      57:W  29:W   7:L  22:W  13:L  42:W  35:W
15  Caleb Collins           WB    500 Gympie South Gold         5      42:D  20:W  21:D  68:W  30:W   2:L  29:W
16  Zeak Johnstone          WB    555 St Helens 1               5      61:W  27:L  32:W  82:W  39:W  19:W   3:L
17  Joseph Hobson           WB    612 Gympie South Blue         5      20:D  28:L  57:W  52:W  56:W   7:D  30:W
18  Jacob Reed              WB    552 Gympie South Gold         5      90:W  26:W  27:L  70:W   8:L  32:W  39:W
19  Jesse Douglas           WB        Tinana Knights            5     103:W  63:W   6:L  54:W  29:W  16:L  27:W
20  Lucas Lourigan          WB        SMP 1                     4.5    17:D  15:L 106:W  45:W  63:W  25:W   6:L
21  Xander Byrnes           WB        SMP 2                     4.5    53:D  45:W  15:D  65:W  12:L  41:W  22:D
22  Ryan Smith              WB        Riverside Green           4.5    47:W  10:L  87:W  14:L  53:W  40:W  21:D
23  Louis Callaghan         WB        Riverside Red             4.5     3:L 105:W  44:W  73:W  24:D  11:L  56:W
24  Chloe Bond              WB    507 Gympie South Gold         4.5    82:W  84:W   9:L  67:W  23:D  38:W   8:L
25  Neh Patel               WB    549 St James Primary 1        4.5    96:W  43:D  64:W  37:W   9:L  20:L  57:W
26  Hugo Elix               WB        FCAC Primary  Knights     4.5    65:W  18:L  81:W  62:W  10:L  36:D  52:W
27  Sienna Hilton           WB        FCAC Primary  Knights     4      91:W  16:W  18:W  56:W   4:L   3:L  19:L
28  Isaac Copland           WB        St Helens 2               4      97:W  17:W   3:L  33:L  58:W  47:W  13:L
29  Xipei Biggs             WB        FCAC Primary Rooks        4      93:W  14:L  89:W  31:W  19:L  44:W  15:L
30  Harry Service           WB        Riverside Yellow          4       9:L  94:W  41:W  53:W  15:L  63:W  17:L
31  Noah Weston             WB    511 SMP 1                     4     104:W  68:W   4:L  29:L  54:W  49:W   7:L
32  Zakary Levine           WB        Riverside Blue            4       5:L 108:W  16:L  50:W  62:W  18:L  64:W
33  Cally Louden            WB        FCAC Primary Rooks        4      75:W   9:L  84:W  28:W   5:L  67:W  12:L
34  George Cash             WB        Riverside Blue            4       6:L  75:W  83:W  64:W  40:W  10:L  11:L
35  Alex Leonida            WB        FCAC Primary  Knights     4      36:W   4:L  68:L  94:W  48:W  64:W  14:L
36  Esther Van Der Hoek     WB        Wide Bay Homeschools PS 1 4      35:L  76:W  71:W   8:L  97:W  26:D  38:D
37  Tenisha Johnstone       WB        St Helens 1               4       8:D  93:W  92:W  25:L  38:L  60:W  46:D
38  Cooper Davidson         WB        St Helens 1               4      81:D  42:W  56:L  87:W  37:W  24:L  36:D
39  Praneel Putha           WB        SMP 2                     4      62:L 107:W  49:W  69:W  16:L  68:W  18:L
40  Harrison Doherty        WB    509 St Helens 1               4      66:W  69:W   1:L  72:W  34:L  22:L  74:W
41  Victoria Omowaire       WB        St James Primary 2        4      99:W  13:L  30:L  79:W  71:W  21:L  69:W
42  Jesse Waterson          WB        Gympie South Blue         4      15:D  38:L  60:W  92:D  91:W  14:L  72:W
43  Jill Marshall           WB        St Helens 4               4      78:W  25:D  53:D  12:L  65:D  74:D  63:W
44  Ishaan Kapadia          WB        FCAC Primary  Kings       4      85:W  62:L  23:L  51:W  69:W  29:L  68:W
45  Renatto Leonida         WB        FCAC Primary Rooks        4      74:W  21:L  52:D  20:L  98:D  71:W  77:W
46  Jaydon Mobbs            WB        FCAC Primary  Kings       4      94:W   2:L  54:L  66:W  55:D  81:W  37:D
47  Pierce Thomas           WB        St James Primary 1        4      22:L  90:W  66:W  63:L  72:W  28:L  62:W
48  Ethan Gibbons           WB        St Helens 2               4     109:W  12:L   8:L  95:W  35:L  97:W  76:W
49  Stirling Bayliss        WB        FCAC Primary  Kings       4      59:L 101:W  39:L  89:W  78:W  31:L  66:W
50  Leo Rossi               WB        SMP 5                     4      84:L  66:L  80:W  32:L  94:W  70:W  67:W
51  Daniel Clayton          WB        Tinana Knights            4       1:L  67:L 103:W  44:L  83:W  91:W  65:W
52  Jayden Lakin            WB        Riverside Yellow          3.5    67:W   1:L  45:D  17:L  96:W  82:W  26:L
53  Sam Knight              WB        Wide Bay Homeschools PS 2 3.5    21:D  74:W  43:D  30:L  22:L  61:D  95:W
54  Sam Roberts             WB        St James Primary 2        3.5   105:W   5:L  46:W  19:L  31:L  92:W  58:D
55  Will Lindley            WB        St Helens 3               3.5    79:W  88:W  10:L  13:L  46:D  57:L  85:W
56  Lucas Cullum            WB        Wide Bay Homeschools PS 1 3.5    95:W  92:D  38:W  27:L  17:L  59:W  23:L
57  Jake Hudson             WB        Victory Primary 1         3.5    14:L  91:D  17:L 106:W  84:W  55:W  25:L
58  Caleb Louden            WB        FCAC Primary Queens       3.5    83:W  11:L  63:L  93:W  28:L  75:W  54:D
59  Bridget Voigt           WB        SMP 1                     3.5    49:W  64:L  82:L  77:D  85:W  56:L  81:W
60  David Nwufoh            WB        FCAC Primary Bishops      3.5    64:L  85:D  42:L  90:W 104:W  37:L  87:W
61  Alex Campbell           WB        Riverside Green           3.5    16:L  83:L  93:L 103:W  89:W  53:D  82:W
62  Max Ketterer            WB        Victory Primary 1         3      39:W  44:W   5:L  26:L  32:L  95:W  47:L
63  Eli Read                WB        St Helens 2               3      98:W  19:L  58:W  47:W  20:L  30:L  43:L
64  Tai Simon               WB        Victory Primary 1         3      60:W  59:W  25:L  34:L  70:W  35:L  32:L
65  Toby Cullum             WB        Wide Bay Homeschools PS 2 3      26:L   0:W 100:W  21:L  43:D  77:D  51:L
66  Cooper Harris           WB        Victory Primary 1         3      40:L  50:W  47:L  46:L  79:W  88:W  49:L
67  Kai Connor              WB        St James Primary 1        3      52:L  51:W  99:W  24:L  88:W  33:L  50:L
68  Riley Nuttall           WB        Tinana Knights            3     108:W  31:L  35:W  15:L  92:W  39:L  44:L
69  Ben McGucken            WB        Riverside Yellow          3      89:W  40:L  98:W  39:L  44:L  78:W  41:L
70  Vinuk Seneviratne       WB        FCAC Primary Bishops      3      87:W   3:L  88:W  18:L  64:L  50:L  96:W
71  Lyla Ryan               WB        Tinana Bishops            3     102:W   6:L  36:L  83:W  41:L  45:L  93:W
72  Broderick Juggins       WB        FCAC Primary Queens       3       7:L  97:W  95:W  40:L  47:L  98:W  42:L
73  Jack Finn               WB        Riverside Yellow          3       0:W   7:L  96:W  23:L  74:L  76:L  99:W
74  Clinton Hutton          WB        Riverside Green           3      45:L  53:L  86:W  96:D  73:W  43:D  40:L
75  Ryder Kennaway-Braid    WB        Tinana Bishops            3      33:L  34:L  76:L   0:W  99:W  58:L  97:W
76  Hudson Forbes           WB        FCAC Primary Queens       3       2:L  36:L  75:W  88:L 102:W  73:W  48:L
77  Ella Beach              WB        St James Primary 3        3      12:L  95:L 109:W  59:D  93:W  65:D  45:L
78  Kirra Flynn             WB        St James Primary 1        3      43:L  96:L  85:W 100:W  49:L  69:L  98:W
79  Savain Kumar            WB        FCAC Primary Queens       3      55:L 106:D  91:D  41:L  66:L  94:W  92:W
80  Jude Seger              WB        St James Primary 2        3      13:L  99:L  50:L  86:W  95:L 108:W 101:W
81  Tristan Blair           WB        Tinana Bishops            2.5    38:D   8:D  26:L 108:W  82:D  46:L  59:L
82  Bronte Radunz           WB        SMP 3                     2.5    24:L 109:W  59:W  16:L  81:D  52:L  61:L
83  Emmet Scrase            WB        St Helens 3               2.5    58:L  61:W  34:L  71:L  51:L  90:D 103:W
84  Harrison Scrivens       WB        St James Primary 2        2.5    50:W  24:L  33:L  98:D  57:L  96:D  88:D
85  Emily Schultz           WB        St Helens 4               2.5    44:L  60:D  78:L 105:W  59:L 100:W  55:L
86  Ruby Allen              WB        SMP 4                     2.5    10:L  87:L  74:L  80:L  90:D   0:W 105:W
87  Therika de Soyza        WB        FCAC Primary  Kings       2.5    70:L  86:W  22:L  38:L 100:D 104:W  60:L
88  Gabriella Bond          WB        Gympie South Blue         2.5   106:W  55:L  70:L  76:W  67:L  66:L  84:D
89  Maya Thompson           WB        SMP 4                     2.5    69:L 104:W  29:L  49:L  61:L 103:D  91:W
90  Bomi Adebanjo           WB        SMP 3                     2.5    18:L  47:L 108:D  60:L  86:D  83:D 104:W
91  Jacob Bolderrow-Strange WB        Tinana Bishops            2      27:L  57:D  79:D  99:W  42:L  51:L  89:L
92  Jack Davey              WB        Riverside Red             2     107:W  56:D  37:L  42:D  68:L  54:L  79:L
93  Matthew Truscott        WB        St Helens 3               2      29:L  37:L  61:W  58:L  77:L 107:W  71:L
94  Charlie Lane            WB        St Helens 2               2      46:L  30:L 101:W  35:L  50:L  79:L 109:W
95  Madison Forbes          WB        FCAC Primary Bishops      2      56:L  77:W  72:L  48:L  80:W  62:L  53:L
96  Cody Greig              WB        Riverside Red             2      25:L  78:W  73:L  74:D  52:L  84:D  70:L
97  Lakoda Trousdell        WB        SMP 3                     2      28:L  72:L 107:W 102:W  36:L  48:L  75:L
98  Tia Weber               WB        SMP 3                     2      63:L 103:W  69:L  84:D  45:D  72:L  78:L
99  Chloe Clemson           WB        FCAC Primary Bishops      2      41:L  80:W  67:L  91:L  75:L 106:W  73:L
100 Chetanna Ibe            WB        SMP 5                     2      11:L 102:W  65:L  78:L  87:D  85:L 107:D
101 Sophie Roder            WB        SMP 2                     2       4:L  49:L  94:L 107:D 109:D 102:W  80:L
102 Zach Doblo              WB        St Helens 4               2      71:L 100:L   0:W  97:L  76:L 101:L 108:W
103 Nicholas Rodar          WB        SMP 5                     1.5    19:L  98:L  51:L  61:L   0:W  89:D  83:L
104 Alyssa Adam             WB        Riverside Green           1.5    31:L  89:L 105:D 109:W  60:L  87:L  90:L
105 Hunter Trousdell        WB        SMP 2                     1.5    54:L  23:L 104:D  85:L 106:L 109:W  86:L
106 Kate Murtagh            WB        SMP 4                     1.5    88:L  79:D  20:L  57:L 105:W  99:L   0: 
107 Finnley Hill            WB        St Helens 3               1.5    92:L  39:L  97:L 101:D 108:D  93:L 100:D
108 Oscar Sorensen          WB        SMP 5                     1      68:L  32:L  90:D  81:L 107:D  80:L 102:L
109 Charli Mayes            WB        SMP 4                     .5     48:L  82:L  77:L 104:L 101:D 105:L  94:L

Ratings (Local)

No   Name                     Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.   Pronger, Austin          WB           630 5.0/5 2.95    21 567  1566
2.   Knight, Sarah            WB           612 3.0/4 2.28     7 561   754
3.   Hobson, Joseph           WB           612                    0     0
4.   Seneviratne, Tharuk      WB           610 4.0/5 3.00    10 535   775
5.   Pappin, Maverick         WB           580 3.0/5 2.90     1 520   592
6.   Neilsen, Ethan           WB           566 0.0/1 0.41    -4 630     0
7.   Goldenstein, Riley       WB           562 0.0/1 0.43    -4 612     0
8.   Fraser, Lily             WB           555                    0     0
9.   Johnstone, Zeak          WB           555 0.0/1 0.56    -6 513     0
10.  Reed, Jacob              WB           552                    0     0
11.  Patel, Neh               WB           549 0.0/1 0.46    -5 580     0
12.  Birks, Harley            WB           540 0.0/2 0.78    -8 621     0
13.  Rowe, Zachary            WB           524 1.0/2 0.80     2 595   595
14.  Franklin, Seno           WB           513 2.0/3 1.20     8 582   707
15.  Weston, Noah             WB           511 0.0/1 0.36    -4 612     0
16.  Doherty, Harrison        WB           509 0.0/1 0.34    -3 630     0
17.  Bunney, Taliesin         WB           508 0.0/2 0.76    -8 595     0
18.  Bond, Chloe              WB           507 0.0/1 0.40    -4 580     0
19.  Collins, Caleb           WB           500 0.0/1 0.35    -4 610     0
20.  Juggins, Broderick       WB               0.0/1            509     0
21.  Hilton, Sienna           WB               2.0/4            558   558
22.  Forbes, Madison          WB                                  0     0
23.  Finn, Jack               WB                                  0     0
24.  Thompson, Maya           WB                                  0     0
25.  Elix, Hugo               WB               0.0/2            546     0
26.  Adebanjo, Bomi           WB               0.0/1            552     0
27.  Davey, Jack              WB                                  0     0
28.  Kapadia, Ishaan          WB                                  0     0
29.  Seneviratne, Vinuk       WB               0.0/2            533     0
30.  Weber, Tia               WB                                  0     0
31.  Roder, Sophie            WB               0.0/1            612     0
32.  Olulope, Ayo             WB               2.5/3            542   567
33.  Smith, Ryan              WB               1.0/3            535   410
34.  Gibbons, Ethan           WB               0.0/1            508     0
35.  Omowaire, Victoria       WB                                  0     0
36.  Lourigan, Lucas          WB               1.5/4            557   470
37.  Rodar, Nicholas          WB                                  0     0
38.  Bern, Lucas              WB               1.0/3            547   422
39.  Cullum, Toby             WB                                  0     0
40.  Service, Harry           WB               0.0/3            564     0
41.  Murtagh, Kate            WB                                  0     0
42.  Truscott, Matthew        WB                                  0     0
43.  Read, Eli                WB                                  0     0
44.  Lindley, Will            WB               0.0/1            540     0
45.  Louden, Caleb            WB               0.0/1            562     0
46.  Sorensen, Oscar          WB                                  0     0
47.  Leonida, Renatto         WB                                  0     0
48.  Trousdell, Hunter        WB                                  0     0
49.  Mobbs, Jaydon            WB               0.0/1            610     0
50.  Simon, Tai               WB               0.0/1            549     0
51.  Cash, George             WB               1.0/4            544   351
52.  Rossi, Leo               WB                                  0     0
53.  Nwufoh, David            WB                                  0     0
54.  Leonida, Alex            WB               0.0/2            584     0
55.  Bond, Gabriella          WB                                  0     0
56.  Bayliss, Stirling        WB               0.0/1            511     0
57.  Thomas, Pierce           WB                                  0     0
58.  Hutton, Clinton          WB               0.0/1            509     0
59.  Adam, Alyssa             WB               0.0/1            511     0
60.  Trousdell, Lakoda        WB                                  0     0
61.  Putha, Praneel           WB               0.0/2            554     0
62.  Louden, Cally            WB               0.0/3            537     0
63.  Suter, Jordan            WB               3.5/5            561   586
64.  Kumar, Savain            WB                                  0     0
65.  Greig, Cody              WB               0.0/1            549     0
66.  Campbell, Alex           WB               0.0/1            555     0
67.  Byrnes, Xander           WB               0.5/2            504   311
68.  Biggs, Xipei             WB               1.0/3            522   397
69.  Waterson, Jesse          WB               0.5/2            528   335
70.  Clemson, Chloe           WB                                  0     0
71.  Hill, Finnley            WB                                  0     0
72.  Lane, Charlie            WB                                  0     0
73.  Forbes, Hudson           WB               0.0/1            610     0
74.  McGucken, Ben            WB               0.0/1            509     0
75.  Mayes, Charli            WB                                  0     0
76.  Voigt, Bridget           WB                                  0     0
77.  Harris, Cooper           WB               0.0/1            509     0
78.  Ibe, Chetanna            WB               0.0/1            562     0
79.  Flynn, Kirra             WB                                  0     0
80.  Callaghan, Louis         WB               0.5/3            527   254
81.  Seger, Jude              WB                                  0     0
82.  Scrase, Emmet            WB                                  0     0
83.  Radunz, Bronte           WB               0.0/2            531     0
84.  Levine, Zakary           WB               0.0/3            544     0
85.  de Soyza, Therika        WB                                  0     0
86.  Douglas, Jesse           WB               0.0/2            561     0
87.  Blair, Tristan           WB                                  0     0
88.  Allen, Ruby              WB               0.0/1            540     0
89.  Davidson, Cooper         WB               0.0/1            507     0
90.  Hudson, Jake             WB               0.0/3            572     0
91.  Ryan, Lyla               WB               0.0/1            566     0
92.  Connor, Kai              WB               0.0/1            507     0
93.  Kennaway-Braid, Ryder    WB                                  0     0
94.  Scrivens, Harrison       WB               0.0/1            507     0
95.  Nuttall, Riley           WB               0.0/2            506     0
96.  Copland, Isaac           WB               1.0/2            563   563
97.  Bolderrow-Strange, Jacob WB                                  0     0
98.  Knight, Sam              WB                                  0     0
99.  Lakin, Jayden            WB               0.0/2            621     0
100. Schultz, Emily           WB                                  0     0
101. Marshall, Jill           WB               0.5/2            529   336
102. Johnstone, Tenisha       WB               0.0/1            549     0
103. Cullum, Lucas            WB               0.0/1            612     0
104. Clayton, Daniel          WB               0.0/1            630     0
105. Roberts, Sam             WB               0.0/2            518     0
106. Beach, Ella              WB               0.0/1            508     0
107. Ketterer, Max            WB               0.0/1            524     0
108. Doblo, Zach              WB                                  0     0
109. Van Der Hoek, Esther     WB                                  0     0

Club Standings

Place Name                      Score

  1   GYMPIE SOUTH GOLD         21.5 
  2   TINANA KINGS              20.5 
 3-5  WIDE BAY HOMESCHOOLS PS 1 18.5 
      RIVERSIDE BLUE            18.5 
      FCAC PRIMARY  KNIGHTS     18.5 
 6-7  TINANA KNIGHTS            18   
      SMP 1                     18   
  8   FCAC PRIMARY ROOKS        17.5 
  9   ST HELENS 1               17   
 10   GYMPIE SOUTH BLUE         16.5 
11-12 ST JAMES PRIMARY 1        14.5 
      FCAC PRIMARY  KINGS       14.5 
 13   RIVERSIDE YELLOW          13.5 
14-15 ST JAMES PRIMARY 2        13   
      ST HELENS 2               13   
16-18 FCAC PRIMARY QUEENS       12.5 
      RIVERSIDE GREEN           12.5 
      VICTORY PRIMARY 1         12.5 
 19   SMP 2                     12   
20-21 FCAC PRIMARY BISHOPS      10.5 
      TINANA BISHOPS            10.5 
 22   ST HELENS 3               9.5  
 23   SMP 3                     9    
24-26 ST HELENS 4               8.5  
      SMP 5                     8.5  
      RIVERSIDE RED             8.5  
 27   SMP 4                     7    
 28   WIDE BAY HOMESCHOOLS PS 2 6.5  
 29   ST JAMES PRIMARY 3        3    
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com