gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2018 Term 3 Wide Bay South Primary Premier

13-Aug-2018

2018 Wide Bay South Primary Term 3 – Round 7

Cross Table

by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com
No Name Feder Loc Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8
1 Tinana Kings,     13.0 * 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
2 Riverside Blue,     9.0 1.0 * 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0
3 Gympie South Gold,     9.0 0.0 1.0 * 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
4 WB Homeschool 1,     8.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 * 1.0 0.0 2.0 2.0
5 SMP 1,     8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 * 2.0 2.0 2.0
6 FCAC Knights,     3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 * 0.0 1.0
7 Tinana Knights,     3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 * 1.0
8 St Helens 1,     3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 *

 

Wide Bay South Primary Premier Individual Term 3 2018 – Round 7

Standings

Place Name               Feder Loc Club                 Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

 1-2  Sarah Knight       WB    636 WB Homeschool PS 1   7        15.5  21.0   28.0
      Riley Goldenstein  WB    568 Tinana Kings         7        14.0  21.0   28.0
  3   Lucas Bern         WB    523 Riverside Blue       6        16.0  22.0   21.0
 4-5  Ethan Neilsen      WB    587 Tinana Kings         5.5      16.5  22.5   22.0
      Austin Pronger     WB    665 Gympie South Gold    5.5      15.5  22.5   24.5
 6-9  George Cash        WB        Riverside Blue       5        16.5  24.0   22.0
      Lily Fraser        WB    565 Tinana Kings         5        16.0  23.0   19.0
      Jacob Reed         WB    553 Gympie South Gold    5        14.0  23.0   24.0
      Jordan Suter       WB        Riverside Blue       5        14.0  23.0   17.0
10-12 Raedyn Somerville  WB    506 SMP 1                4.5      16.5  23.5   23.5
      Maverick Pappin    WB    592 Tinana Kings         4.5      16.5  23.5   22.5
      Dailigh Bunney     WB    587 WB Homeschool PS 1   4.5      16.5  23.5   17.5
13-16 Isaac Copland      WB        St Helens 1          4        17.5  24.0   16.5
      Jaden McKinnon     WB    507 Tinana Knights       4        17.0  24.0   14.0
      Seno Franklin      WB    548 SMP 1                4        17.0  24.0   13.0
      Tharuk Seneviratne WB    629 FCAC Primary Knights 4        17.0  24.0   12.0
17-19 Sam Shellard       WB        WB Homeschool PS 1   3.5      19.5  26.0    9.0
      Caleb Collins      WB    546 Gympie South Gold    3.5      18.0  24.5   14.5
      Leo Rossi          WB        SMP 1                3.5      18.0  24.5   12.5
 20   Taliesin Bunney    WB    518 WB Homeschool PS 1   3        16.0  25.0   10.0
21-27 Cally Louden       WB        FCAC Primary Knights 2        19.5  26.0    9.5
      Joseph Hobson      WB    593 Gympie South Gold    2        19.0  26.0   11.0
      Zachary Rowe       WB    554 Tinana Knights       2        19.0  26.0    8.0
      Xipei Biggs        WB        FCAC Primary Knights 2        17.0  26.0   12.0
      Dallas Smith       WB        Tinana Knights       2        17.0  26.0   10.0
      Tenisha Johnstone  WB        St Helens 1          2        17.0  26.0    7.0
      Bridget Voigt      WB        SMP 1                2        17.0  26.0    4.0
28-31 Zeak Johnstone     WB    557 St Helens 1          1        20.0  27.0    4.0
      Alex Leonida       WB    500 FCAC Primary Knights 1        20.0  27.0    3.5
      Harrison Doherty   WB    500 St Helens 1          1        20.0  27.0    2.5
      Daniel Clayton     WB        Tinana Knights       1        18.0  25.5    6.0
 32   Layden Shaw        WB    520 Riverside Blue       0        20.0  28.0    0.0

Cross Table

No Name               Feder Loc Club                 Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Sarah Knight       WB    636 WB Homeschool PS 1   7     32:W 15:W 16:W 23:W  5:W 11:W 28:W
2  Riley Goldenstein  WB    568 Tinana Kings         7     25:W 26:W  9:W 27:W 24:W 20:W  8:W
3  Lucas Bern         WB    523 Riverside Blue       6     12:L 22:W  7:W 30:W 14:W 10:W 29:W
4  Ethan Neilsen      WB    587 Tinana Kings         5.5   31:W 13:W  6:L 19:W 21:W 17:D 18:W
5  Austin Pronger     WB    665 Gympie South Gold    5.5   28:W 32:W 15:W 16:W  1:L 23:W 11:D
6  George Cash        WB        Riverside Blue       5     17:W 18:W  4:W 13:L 25:W 19:L 21:W
7  Lily Fraser        WB    565 Tinana Kings         5     14:W 30:W  3:L 10:L 29:W 12:W 22:W
8  Jacob Reed         WB    553 Gympie South Gold    5     26:W  9:W 27:W 24:W 20:L 25:W  2:L
9  Jordan Suter       WB        Riverside Blue       5     20:W  8:L  2:L 26:W 25:W 27:W 24:W
10 Raedyn Somerville  WB    506 SMP 1                4.5   29:W 12:W 22:W  7:W 30:D  3:L 14:L
11 Maverick Pappin    WB    592 Tinana Kings         4.5   23:W 28:W 32:W 15:W 16:L  1:L  5:D
12 Dailigh Bunney     WB    587 WB Homeschool PS 1   4.5    3:W 10:L 29:D 14:W 22:W  7:L 30:W
13 Isaac Copland      WB        St Helens 1          4     18:D  4:L 31:W  6:W 19:W 21:D 17:L
14 Jaden McKinnon     WB    507 Tinana Knights       4      7:L 29:W 30:W 12:L  3:L 22:W 10:W
15 Seno Franklin      WB    548 SMP 1                4     16:W  1:L  5:L 11:L 28:W 32:W 23:W
16 Tharuk Seneviratne WB    629 FCAC Primary Knights 4     15:L 23:W  1:L  5:L 11:W 28:W 32:W
17 Sam Shellard       WB        WB Homeschool PS 1   3.5    6:L 19:L  0:  31:W 18:W  4:D 13:W
18 Caleb Collins      WB    546 Gympie South Gold    3.5   13:D  6:L 19:W 21:W 17:L 31:W  4:L
19 Leo Rossi          WB        SMP 1                3.5   21:D 17:W 18:L  4:L 13:L  6:W 31:W
20 Taliesin Bunney    WB    518 WB Homeschool PS 1   3      9:L 27:W 24:L 25:L  8:W  2:L 26:W
21 Cally Louden       WB        FCAC Primary Knights 2     19:D 31:L 18:W 18:L  4:L 13:D  6:L
22 Joseph Hobson      WB    593 Gympie South Gold    2     30:W  3:L 10:L 29:W 12:L 14:L  7:L
23 Zachary Rowe       WB    554 Tinana Knights       2     11:L 16:L 28:W  1:L 32:W  5:L 15:L
24 Xipei Biggs        WB        FCAC Primary Knights 2     27:W 25:L 20:W  8:L  2:L 26:L  9:L
25 Dallas Smith       WB        Tinana Knights       2      2:L 24:W 26:L 20:W  6:L  8:L 27:L
26 Tenisha Johnstone  WB        St Helens 1          2      8:L  2:L 25:W  9:L 27:L 24:W 20:L
27 Bridget Voigt      WB        SMP 1                2     24:L 20:L  8:L  2:L 26:W  9:L 25:W
28 Zeak Johnstone     WB    557 St Helens 1          1      5:L 11:L 23:L 32:W 15:L 16:L  1:L
29 Alex Leonida       WB    500 FCAC Primary Knights 1     10:L 14:L 12:D 22:L  7:L 30:D  3:L
30 Harrison Doherty   WB    500 St Helens 1          1     22:L  7:L 14:L  3:L 10:D 29:D 12:L
31 Daniel Clayton     WB        Tinana Knights       1      4:L 21:W 13:L 17:L  0:  18:L 19:L
32 Layden Shaw        WB    520 Riverside Blue       0      1:L  5:L 11:L 28:L 23:L 15:L 16:L

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Leonida, Alex       WB           500 1.0/7 3.08   -21 540   231
2.  Seneviratne, Tharuk WB           629 4.0/7 3.99     0 582   632
3.  Biggs, Xipei        WB               1.0/3            546   421
4.  Louden, Cally       WB               1.0/3            560   435
5.  Collins, Caleb      WB           546 0.0/1 0.44    -4 587     0
6.  Hobson, Joseph      WB           593 2.0/7 4.13   -21 527   369
7.  Pronger, Austin     WB           665 5.5/7 4.34    12 577   807
8.  Reed, Jacob         WB           553 0.0/2 1.02   -10 543     0
9.  Bern, Lucas         WB           523 6.0/7 3.36    26 537   846
10. Cash, George        WB               2.0/2            567   592
11. Shaw, Layden        WB           520 0.0/7 2.73   -27 597     0
12. Suter, Jordan       WB               1.0/3            546   421
13. Franklin, Seno      WB           548 4.0/7 3.08     9 593   643
14. Rossi, Leo          WB               0.0/2            567     0
15. Somerville, Raedyn  WB           506 4.5/7 3.15    14 539   641
16. Voigt, Bridget      WB               0.0/3            546     0
17. Copland, Isaac      WB               0.5/2            567   374
18. Doherty, Harrison   WB           500 1.0/7 3.08   -21 540   231
19. Johnstone, Zeak     WB           557 1.0/7 3.15   -22 592   283
20. Johnstone, Tenisha  WB               0.0/3            546     0
21. Fraser, Lily        WB           565 5.0/7 3.85    12 531   689
22. Goldenstein, Riley  WB           568 2.0/2 1.08     9 536  1535
23. Neilsen, Ethan      WB           587 1.0/1 0.56     4 546  1545
24. Pappin, Maverick    WB           592 4.5/7 3.57     9 587   689
25. Clayton, Daniel     WB               0.0/2            567     0
26. McKinnon, Jaden     WB           507 4.0/7 3.22     8 539   589
27. Rowe, Zachary       WB           554 2.0/7 3.15   -12 592   434
28. Smith, Dallas       WB               1.0/3            546   421
29. Bunney, Taliesin    WB           518 1.0/2 0.88     1 561   561
30. Bunney, Dailigh     WB           587 4.5/7 4.06     4 528   630
31. Knight, Sarah       WB           636 7.0/7 4.06    29 581  1580
32. Shellard, Sam       WB               1.5/2            567   580
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com