gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2018 Term 3 Wide Bay North Primary

14-Aug-2018

Wide Bay North Primary Term 3 2018 – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                      Feder Loc Club                 Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

 1-4  Haiden Campbell           WB        Agnes Water Green    6        25.0  34.0   26.0
      Nelson Brown              WB    671 St Luke's 1          6        22.5  32.5   24.0
      Cyle Swann                WB    601 Walkervale 1         6        21.0  30.5   22.0
      Zane Cook                 WB    626 Norville 1           6        21.0  29.0   23.0
 5-8  Fletcher Churchill        WB    605 Norville 1           5.5      23.5  32.5   25.0
      Lachlan Runge             WB        Norville 1           5.5      23.0  32.0   23.5
      Seth Newport              WB        Avoca                5.5      23.0  31.5   25.0
      callum macann             WB        St Patrick's 1       5.5      18.5  26.0   19.5
9-16  Keoni Beezley             WB        Thabeban             5        21.5  30.5   21.0
      Christian Jackson         WB        St Luke's 1          5        20.0  29.0   18.0
      Shane Robinson            WB        Thabeban             5        20.0  27.5   19.0
      Nam Bui                   WB    592 Avoca                5        19.5  28.0   22.0
      Sam Tankey                WB        Agnes Water Green    5        19.0  25.5   21.0
      Rehan Sirivella           WB        St Luke's 1          5        17.5  24.0   19.5
      Chris Collins             WB        Norville 3           5        17.5  24.0   15.0
      Joshua Taylor             WB        St Luke's 3          5        15.5  21.5   16.0
17-27 Jaden Cordingly-Holzeimer WB    542 Norville 1           4.5      23.0  29.5   21.0
      Ewan Kenway               WB        Norville 2           4.5      21.0  30.0   17.0
      George Hill               WB        Bundaberg North SS 1 4.5      21.0  28.5   21.0
      Toby Flanders             WB        Norville 4           4.5      19.5  27.5   19.5
      Byron Roy                 WB        Bundaberg North SS 1 4.5      19.0  26.5   17.5
      Kani Nathan               WB        Gooburum 2           4.5      19.0  26.5   15.5
      Jacob Knight              WB        Agnes Water Green    4.5      18.5  26.5   19.0
      Tully Dorgan              WB    509 Norville 2           4.5      18.5  25.0   19.0
      khobi patrick             WB        St Patrick's 1       4.5      17.5  23.0   15.5
      Kaylee Robinson           WB    679 Walkervale 1         4.5      16.5  24.5   19.0
      Henry Hirst               WB    500 St Luke's 1          4.5      16.5  23.5   18.0
28-41 Kayne Williams            WB        Gooburum 2           4        24.5  34.5   22.0
      Samuel McKinley           WB        Gooburum 1           4        24.0  34.0   20.0
      Kanan Boykett             WB        Walkervale 2         4        23.0  32.0   16.0
      Lachalan Heycox           WB    697 Walkervale 1         4        23.0  30.0   22.0
      Luan Kirchner             WB        St Luke's 2          4        20.5  28.5   18.0
      Dylan Seesink             WB        Norville 4           4        20.0  28.0   18.0
      Klayton Rickard           WB        Bundaberg North SS 2 4        19.5  28.5   18.5
      Dorrian Crowther          WB        Norville 2           4        19.5  27.5   16.0
      Kynan Little              WB    546 Thabeban             4        19.0  28.0   18.0
      Lana Lee-Schneider        WB        Bundaberg North SS 2 4        19.0  26.5   15.0
      Alex Wedel                WB        Gooburum 1           4        18.5  26.5   18.0
      Gia Le                    WB    628 Thabeban             4        17.5  25.0   16.0
      Erin Kitchen              WB        Gooburum 1           4        15.5  22.0   13.0
      Tylah Weller              WB        Walkervale 2         4        15.0  22.0   15.0
42-54 Tyler Haaksma             WB        Walkervale 3         3.5      22.0  30.0   16.0
      Riley Newbold             WB        Norville 5           3.5      21.5  26.5   16.5
      Tobi-Lea Bull             WB        Gooburum 1           3.5      21.0  29.0   16.0
      Ryan McGavin              WB    511 Walkervale 1         3.5      20.0  27.5   18.0
      Jacob Werchon             WB        St Patrick's 3       3.5      19.0  26.5   14.5
      James Hanson              WB        Avoca                3.5      18.5  26.5   13.5
      Kaleb Ward                WB        Norville 6           3.5      18.0  26.5   14.0
      Riley Eckart              WB        Gooburum 2           3.5      17.5  25.0   11.0
      Ryan Price                WB    539 Walkervale 2         3.5      17.0  23.5   16.5
      Tyson Rickard             WB        Bundaberg North SS 2 3.5      16.0  23.0   14.5
      Matthew Symons            WB        Walkervale 2         3.5      15.5  21.5   12.0
      Connor Herbert            WB        Norville 4           3.5      14.0  20.5   11.0
      Lachlan Gatto             WB        Norville 4           3.5      13.0  18.0   10.5
55-67 Bryce Hedges              WB        Bundaberg North SS 1 3        19.0  26.5   14.0
      Brooklin Firth            WB        Agnes Water Red      3        18.5  26.5   14.5
      Lucas Rao                 WB        St Luke's 2          3        17.5  24.5   11.0
      Finn Sugars               WB        St Luke's 3          3        17.0  23.0   11.0
      Ryan Gatt                 WB        Norville 3           3        16.5  23.0   13.0
      Hannah Carroll            WB        Agnes Water Orange   3        16.0  22.5   12.0
      Lachlan Buchanan          WB        Agnes Water Green    3        15.5  20.5   11.0
      cameron mallan            WB        St Patrick's 2       3        15.0  23.0   10.0
      June Nebauer              WB        Agnes Water Orange   3        15.0  22.0    9.0
      Chelsea Olley             WB        Norville 5           3        14.5  19.0   11.0
      Finlay Hallett            WB        St Luke's 3          3        14.0  20.0   12.0
      Cayde Lister              WB    500 Norville 2           3        13.0  19.5    9.0
      Lalit Gudimetla           WB        St Luke's 3          3        12.0  17.5    6.0
68-75 Kyle Worden               WB        Norville 3           2.5      18.5  25.5   12.5
      Eden Mitchell             WB        Agnes Water Orange   2.5      18.0  25.0   10.0
      Nephihteri Brown          WB        Bundaberg North SS 1 2.5      18.0  23.0   10.5
      Jack Thompson             WB        Norville 6           2.5      17.5  24.5   12.5
      Zavier Ferry              WB        Gooburum 2           2.5      16.5  24.0   12.5
      Leo Rayer                 WB        Bundaberg North SS 2 2.5      16.0  23.5   10.5
      Bella Woodgate            WB        Norville 5           2.5      15.0  22.0    9.0
      Thomas Brandon            WB        Avoca                2.5      14.5  20.0    9.0
76-90 Ruth Norton               WB        Agnes Water Orange   2        16.5  24.0   11.0
      Amanda Ray                WB        Agnes Water Red      2        16.0  22.0    6.0
      Mack McPherson            WB        St Luke's 2          2        15.5  22.5   11.0
      Cameron Marshall          WB        Norville 3           2        15.0  22.0    8.5
      Tawhiri Biss              WB        Agnes Water Red      2        14.5  21.5    7.0
      Montana McHale            WB        Walkervale 3         2        14.5  21.5    6.0
      Holly Rasts               WB        Agnes Water Red      2        14.5  18.5    5.0
      sophie evans              WB        St Patrick's 2       2        14.0  20.0    7.0
      Toby Collins              WB        St Luke's 2          2        14.0  19.5    8.0
      isla fallon               WB        St Patrick's 2       2        13.5  19.0    9.0
      lincoln carter            WB        St Patrick's 1       2        13.0  18.0    8.0
      jacob briton-wagenknecht  WB        St Patrick's 1       2        12.5  17.0    7.0
      bella lyons               WB        St Patrick's 2       2        12.0  17.0    4.0
      Zanthe Martin             WB        Walkervale 3         2        11.5  17.0    5.5
      Logan Newbold-Thompson    WB        Norville 5           2         8.5  13.0    3.0
91-92 Riannon Croker            WB        Walkervale 3         1        13.0  18.5    3.0
      Thomas Elpjhinstone       WB        St Patrick's 3       1        11.0  17.5    3.0
93-94 Lincoln Hunt              WB        St Patrick's 3       0.5      12.0  17.5    2.0
      Eli Radley                WB        St Patrick's 3       0.5      11.5  16.0    1.0

Cross Table

No Name                      Feder Loc Club                 Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Haiden Campbell           WB        Agnes Water Green    6     62:W  3:W 36:W  2:W 31:W  5:L  7:W
2  Nelson Brown              WB    671 St Luke's 1          6     30:W 18:W 23:W  1:L 29:W 28:W  5:W
3  Cyle Swann                WB    601 Walkervale 1         6     10:W  1:L 47:W 44:W 34:W 32:W 17:W
4  Zane Cook                 WB    626 Norville 1           6     60:W 48:W 29:L 18:W 30:W  9:W 12:W
5  Fletcher Churchill        WB    605 Norville 1           5.5   37:W 55:W 33:W  7:D 28:W  1:W  2:L
6  Lachlan Runge             WB        Norville 1           5.5   21:W  8:W 45:D 39:W 19:W  7:L 24:W
7  Seth Newport              WB        Avoca                5.5   49:W 72:W 39:W  5:D 20:W  6:W  1:L
8  callum macann             WB        St Patrick's 1       5.5   83:W  6:L 73:D 49:W 42:W 20:W 26:W
9  Keoni Beezley             WB        Thabeban             5     22:W 56:W 17:L 33:W 27:W  4:L 31:W
10 Christian Jackson         WB        St Luke's 1          5      3:L 62:W 58:W 22:W 17:L 38:W 36:W
11 Shane Robinson            WB        Thabeban             5     16:W 31:L 57:W 68:W 12:L 41:W 32:W
12 Nam Bui                   WB    592 Avoca                5     69:W 35:W 28:L 71:W 11:W 31:W  4:L
13 Sam Tankey                WB        Agnes Water Green    5     46:W 79:W 42:W 28:L 32:L 30:W 19:W
14 Rehan Sirivella           WB        St Luke's 1          5     81:W 29:L 74:W 51:W 21:D 45:D 28:W
15 Chris Collins             WB        Norville 3           5     18:L 30:L 63:W 77:W 55:W 51:W 29:W
16 Joshua Taylor             WB        St Luke's 3          5     11:L 91:W 44:L 80:W 78:W 35:W 33:W
17 Jaden Cordingly-Holzeimer WB    542 Norville 1           4.5   93:W 19:D  9:W 34:D 10:W 26:D  3:L
18 Ewan Kenway               WB        Norville 2           4.5   15:W  2:L 59:W  4:L 57:W 43:D 45:W
19 George Hill               WB        Bundaberg North SS 1 4.5   89:W 17:D 43:W 50:W  6:L 23:W 13:L
20 Toby Flanders             WB        Norville 4           4.5   70:D 66:W 24:W 45:W  7:L  8:L 58:W
21 Byron Roy                 WB        Bundaberg North SS 1 4.5    6:L 83:W 76:W 35:W 14:D 24:L 48:W
22 Kani Nathan               WB        Gooburum 2           4.5    9:L 67:W 40:W 10:L 68:D 42:W 46:W
23 Jacob Knight              WB        Agnes Water Green    4.5   53:W 85:W  2:L 42:D 50:W 19:L 43:W
24 Tully Dorgan              WB    509 Norville 2           4.5   92:W 43:D 20:L 73:W 46:W 21:W  6:L
25 khobi patrick             WB        St Patrick's 1       4.5   88:W 42:L 46:D 43:L 49:W 53:W 44:W
26 Kaylee Robinson           WB    679 Walkervale 1         4.5   71:L 70:W 69:W 55:W 38:W 17:D  8:L
27 Henry Hirst               WB    500 St Luke's 1          4.5   61:W 34:L 86:W 72:W  9:L 44:D 47:W
28 Kayne Williams            WB        Gooburum 2           4     40:W 41:W 12:W 13:W  5:L  2:L 14:L
29 Samuel McKinley           WB        Gooburum 1           4     32:W 14:W  4:W 31:L  2:L 37:W 15:L
30 Kanan Boykett             WB        Walkervale 2         4      2:L 15:W 64:W 36:W  4:L 13:L 65:W
31 Lachalan Heycox           WB    697 Walkervale 1         4     91:W 11:W 38:W 29:W  1:L 12:L  9:L
32 Luan Kirchner             WB        St Luke's 2          4     29:L 81:W 48:W 56:W 13:W  3:L 11:L
33 Dylan Seesink             WB        Norville 4           4     68:W 52:W  5:L  9:L 72:W 34:W 16:L
34 Klayton Rickard           WB        Bundaberg North SS 2 4     58:W 27:W 50:D 17:D  3:L 33:L 56:W
35 Dorrian Crowther          WB        Norville 2           4     54:W 12:L 52:W 21:L 65:W 16:L 64:W
36 Kynan Little              WB    546 Thabeban             4     47:W 44:W  1:L 30:L 61:W 60:W 10:L
37 Lana Lee-Schneider        WB        Bundaberg North SS 2 4      5:L 90:W 41:W 38:L 39:W 29:L 63:W
38 Alex Wedel                WB        Gooburum 1           4     57:W 59:W 31:L 37:W 26:L 10:L 60:W
39 Gia Le                    WB    628 Thabeban             4     77:W 78:W  7:L  6:L 37:L 57:W 59:W
40 Erin Kitchen              WB        Gooburum 1           4     28:L 80:W 22:L 48:D 77:W 56:D 55:W
41 Tylah Weller              WB        Walkervale 2         4     80:W 28:L 37:L 79:W 71:W 11:L 70:W
42 Tyler Haaksma             WB        Walkervale 3         3.5   51:W 25:W 13:L 23:D  8:L 22:L 69:W
43 Riley Newbold             WB        Norville 5           3.5   94:W 24:D 19:L 25:W 45:D 18:D 23:L
44 Tobi-Lea Bull             WB        Gooburum 1           3.5   87:W 36:L 16:W  3:L 59:W 27:D 25:L
45 Ryan McGavin              WB    511 Walkervale 1         3.5   73:W 76:W  6:D 20:L 43:D 14:D 18:L
46 Jacob Werchon             WB        St Patrick's 3       3.5   13:L 75:W 25:D 58:W 24:L 70:W 22:L
47 James Hanson              WB        Avoca                3.5   36:L 87:W  3:L 52:W 56:D 50:W 27:L
48 Kaleb Ward                WB        Norville 6           3.5   64:W  4:L 32:L 40:D 75:W 68:W 21:L
49 Riley Eckart              WB        Gooburum 2           3.5    7:L 74:D 70:W  8:L 25:L 81:W 75:W
50 Ryan Price                WB    539 Walkervale 2         3.5   86:W 71:W 34:D 19:L 23:L 47:L 68:W
51 Tyson Rickard             WB        Bundaberg North SS 2 3.5   42:L 88:W 79:W 14:L 76:W 15:L 54:D
52 Matthew Symons            WB        Walkervale 2         3.5   63:W 33:L 35:L 47:L 82:W 69:D 74:W
53 Connor Herbert            WB        Norville 4           3.5   23:L 84:L 82:W 75:D 74:W 25:L 73:W
54 Lachlan Gatto             WB        Norville 4           3.5   35:L 69:L 91:W 61:L 84:W 76:W 51:D
55 Bryce Hedges              WB        Bundaberg North SS 1 3     90:W  5:L 65:W 26:L 15:L 72:W 40:L
56 Brooklin Firth            WB        Agnes Water Red      3     67:W  9:L 61:W 32:L 47:D 40:D 34:L
57 Lucas Rao                 WB        St Luke's 2          3     38:L 82:W 11:L 66:W 18:L 39:L 76:W
58 Finn Sugars               WB        St Luke's 3          3     34:L 92:W 10:L 46:L 85:W 61:W 20:L
59 Ryan Gatt                 WB        Norville 3           3     82:W 38:L 18:L 84:W 44:L 66:W 39:L
60 Hannah Carroll            WB        Agnes Water Orange   3      4:L 64:L 93:W 85:W 62:W 36:L 38:L
61 Lachlan Buchanan          WB        Agnes Water Green    3     27:L 94:W 56:L 54:W 36:L 58:L 85:W
62 cameron mallan            WB        St Patrick's 2       3      1:L 10:L 81:W 86:W 60:L 63:L 84:W
63 June Nebauer              WB        Agnes Water Orange   3     52:L 68:L 15:L 88:W 89:W 62:W 37:L
64 Chelsea Olley             WB        Norville 5           3     48:L 60:W 30:L 76:L 93:W 78:W 35:L
65 Finlay Hallett            WB        St Luke's 3          3     78:L 77:W 55:L 69:W 35:L 71:W 30:L
66 Cayde Lister              WB    500 Norville 2           3     76:L 20:L 67:W 57:L 79:W 59:L 83:W
67 Lalit Gudimetla           WB        St Luke's 3          3     56:L 22:L 66:L 82:L 91:W 77:W 78:W
68 Kyle Worden               WB        Norville 3           2.5   33:L 63:W 84:W 11:L 22:D 48:L 50:L
69 Eden Mitchell             WB        Agnes Water Orange   2.5   12:L 54:W 26:L 65:L 83:W 52:D 42:L
70 Nephihteri Brown          WB        Bundaberg North SS 1 2.5   20:D 26:L 49:L 94:W 73:W 46:L 41:L
71 Jack Thompson             WB        Norville 6           2.5   26:W 50:L 85:W 12:L 41:L 65:L 72:D
72 Zavier Ferry              WB        Gooburum 2           2.5   74:W  7:L 78:W 27:L 33:L 55:L 71:D
73 Leo Rayer                 WB        Bundaberg North SS 2 2.5   45:L 89:W  8:D 24:L 70:L 80:W 53:L
74 Bella Woodgate            WB        Norville 5           2.5   72:L 49:D 14:L 87:W 53:L 86:W 52:L
75 Thomas Brandon            WB        Avoca                2.5   79:L 46:L 88:W 53:D 48:L 87:W 49:L
76 Ruth Norton               WB        Agnes Water Orange   2     66:W 45:L 21:L 64:W 51:L 54:L 57:L
77 Amanda Ray                WB        Agnes Water Red      2     39:L 65:L 89:W 15:L 40:L 67:L 91:W
78 Mack McPherson            WB        St Luke's 2          2     65:W 39:L 72:L 83:W 16:L 64:L 67:L
79 Cameron Marshall          WB        Norville 3           2     75:W 13:L 51:L 41:L 66:L 89:D 81:D
80 Tawhiri Biss              WB        Agnes Water Red      2     41:L 40:L 90:W 16:L 86:D 73:L 87:D
81 Montana McHale            WB        Walkervale 3         2     14:L 32:L 62:L 90:W 87:D 49:L 79:D
82 Holly Rasts               WB        Agnes Water Red      2     59:L 57:L 53:L 67:W 52:L 83:L 93:W
83 sophie evans              WB        St Patrick's 2       2      8:L 21:L 94:W 78:L 69:L 82:W 66:L
84 Toby Collins              WB        St Luke's 2          2     85:L 53:W 68:L 59:L 54:L 88:W 62:L
85 isla fallon               WB        St Patrick's 2       2     84:W 23:L 71:L 60:L 58:L 92:W 61:L
86 lincoln carter            WB        St Patrick's 1       2     50:L 93:W 27:L 62:L 80:D 74:L 89:D
87 jacob briton-wagenknecht  WB        St Patrick's 1       2     44:L 47:L 92:W 74:L 81:D 75:L 80:D
88 bella lyons               WB        St Patrick's 2       2     25:L 51:L 75:L 63:L 94:W 84:L 92:W
89 Zanthe Martin             WB        Walkervale 3         2     19:L 73:L 77:L 92:W 63:L 79:D 86:D
90 Logan Newbold-Thompson    WB        Norville 5           2     55:L 37:L 80:L 81:L 92:L 93:W 94:W
91 Riannon Croker            WB        Walkervale 3         1     31:L 16:L 54:L 93:D 67:L 94:D 77:L
92 Thomas Elpjhinstone       WB        St Patrick's 3       1     24:L 58:L 87:L 89:L 90:W 85:L 88:L
93 Lincoln Hunt              WB        St Patrick's 3       .5    17:L 86:L 60:L 91:D 64:L 90:L 82:L
94 Eli Radley                WB        St Patrick's 3       .5    43:L 61:L 83:L 70:L 88:L 91:D 90:L

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                       Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Heycox, Lachalan           WB           697 0.0/1 0.64    -6 592     0
2.  Robinson, Kaylee           WB           679 0.5/1 0.68    -2 542   542
3.  Brown, Nelson              WB           671 1.0/1 0.59     4 605  1604
4.  Le, Gia                    WB           628                    0     0
5.  Cook, Zane                 WB           626 1.0/1 0.55     5 592  1591
6.  Churchill, Fletcher        WB           605 0.0/1 0.41    -4 671     0
7.  Swann, Cyle                WB           601 1.0/1 0.58     4 542  1541
8.  Bui, Nam                   WB           592 1.0/2 0.80     2 662   662
9.  Little, Kynan              WB           546                    0     0
10. Cordingly-Holzeimer, Jaden WB           542 0.5/2 0.74    -2 640   447
11. Price, Ryan                WB           539                    0     0
12. McGavin, Ryan              WB           511                    0     0
13. Dorgan, Tully              WB           509                    0     0
14. Lister, Cayde              WB           500                    0     0
15. Hirst, Henry               WB           500                    0     0
16. Radley, Eli                WB                                  0     0
17. Sugars, Finn               WB                                  0     0
18. Tankey, Sam                WB                                  0     0
19. Brown, Nephihteri          WB               0.0/1            679     0
20. Brandon, Thomas            WB                                  0     0
21. macann, callum             WB               1.0/1            679   692
22. Roy, Byron                 WB               0.0/1            509     0
23. Newport, Seth              WB               1.5/2            617   630
24. Wedel, Alex                WB               0.0/2            688     0
25. Firth, Brooklin            WB                                  0     0
26. patrick, khobi             WB                                  0     0
27. Woodgate, Bella            WB                                  0     0
28. Knight, Jacob              WB               1.0/2            605   605
29. Nathan, Kani               WB                                  0     0
30. Rasts, Holly               WB                                  0     0
31. Seesink, Dylan             WB               0.0/1            605     0
32. McKinley, Samuel           WB               1.0/3            665   540
33. Williams, Kayne            WB               1.0/3            623   498
34. Rickard, Tyson             WB                                  0     0
35. Robinson, Shane            WB               0.0/2            645     0
36. Kenway, Ewan               WB               1.0/3            603   478
37. McPherson, Mack            WB               0.0/1            628     0
38. Collins, Toby              WB                                  0     0
39. Ward, Kaleb                WB               0.0/1            626     0
40. Nebauer, June              WB                                  0     0
41. Hedges, Bryce              WB               0.0/2            642     0
42. Campbell, Haiden           WB               4.0/5            624   662
43. Biss, Tawhiri              WB                                  0     0
44. McHale, Montana            WB                                  0     0
45. Crowther, Dorrian          WB               0.0/1            592     0
46. Bull, Tobi-Lea             WB               0.5/3            549   276
47. Hill, George               WB               1.5/2            541   554
48. Croker, Riannon            WB               0.0/1            697     0
49. Thompson, Jack             WB               1.0/3            603   478
50. Boykett, Kanan             WB               1.0/3            614   489
51. Ray, Amanda                WB               0.0/1            628     0
52. Carroll, Hannah            WB               0.0/2            586     0
53. Lee-Schneider, Lana        WB               1.0/2            617   617
54. Jackson, Christian         WB               1.0/3            563   438
55. Mitchell, Eden             WB               0.0/2            636     0
56. Hanson, James              WB               1.0/4            547   354
57. carter, lincoln            WB               0.0/2            520     0
58. Rayer, Leo                 WB               0.0/2            510     0
59. Elpjhinstone, Thomas       WB               0.0/1            509     0
60. Norton, Ruth               WB               1.0/2            506   506
61. Buchanan, Lachlan          WB               0.0/2            523     0
62. Newbold, Riley             WB               1.0/2            510   510
63. Rickard, Klayton           WB               2.0/4            546   546
64. Werchon, Jacob             WB               0.0/1            509     0
65. Flanders, Toby             WB               3.0/3            507   545
66. Marshall, Cameron          WB               0.0/1            500     0
67. evans, sophie              WB               0.0/1            500     0
68. Runge, Lachlan             WB               2.5/3            549   574
69. Eckart, Riley              WB                                  0     0
70. Rao, Lucas                 WB               1.0/2            564   564
71. Gudimetla, Lalit           WB               0.0/1            500     0
72. lyons, bella               WB                                  0     0
73. Ferry, Zavier              WB               0.0/1            500     0
74. Herbert, Connor            WB                                  0     0
75. Beezley, Keoni             WB               2.0/4            591   591
76. Gatt, Ryan                 WB               1.0/2            564   564
77. Worden, Kyle               WB               0.0/1            539     0
78. Kirchner, Luan             WB               0.0/1            601     0
79. Kitchen, Erin              WB                                  0     0
80. Haaksma, Tyler             WB                                  0     0
81. Taylor, Joshua             WB                                  0     0
82. Collins, Chris             WB                                  0     0
83. Hallett, Finlay            WB                                  0     0
84. fallon, isla               WB                                  0     0
85. Olley, Chelsea             WB                                  0     0
86. Symons, Matthew            WB                                  0     0
87. Newbold-Thompson, Logan    WB                                  0     0
88. mallan, cameron            WB                                  0     0
89. Weller, Tylah              WB                                  0     0
90. Sirivella, Rehan           WB               0.5/1            511   511
91. Gatto, Lachlan             WB                                  0     0
92. briton-wagenknecht, jacob  WB                                  0     0
93. Martin, Zanthe             WB                                  0     0
94. Hunt, Lincoln              WB               0.0/1            542     0

Club Standings

Place Name                 Score

  1   NORVILLE 1           21.5 
  2   ST LUKE'S 1          20.5 
  3   AGNES WATER GREEN    18.5 
 4-5  WALKERVALE 1         18   
      THABEBAN             18   
  6   AVOCA                16.5 
  7   NORVILLE 2           16   
 8-9  GOOBURUM 1           15.5 
      NORVILLE 4           15.5 
 10   WALKERVALE 2         15   
11-12 GOOBURUM 2           14.5 
      BUNDABERG NORTH SS 1 14.5 
13-15 ST PATRICK'S 1       14   
      BUNDABERG NORTH SS 2 14   
      ST LUKE'S 3          14   
 16   NORVILLE 3           12.5 
17-18 NORVILLE 5           11   
      ST LUKE'S 2          11   
 19   AGNES WATER ORANGE   10.5 
20-21 ST PATRICK'S 2       9    
      AGNES WATER RED      9    
 22   WALKERVALE 3         8.5  
 23   NORVILLE 6           6    
 24   ST PATRICK'S 3       5.5  
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com