gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2018 Term 3 Gold Coast Finals C

05-Sep-2018

2018 Gold Coast Primary Open C – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                  Feder Rtg Loc Club              Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   jonathan mcdaid       GC            TALLE 1           7        22.5  30.5   28.0
 2-3  Ken Yang                        500 Somerset 13       6        20.5  31.0   25.0
      Alexey Komada         GC            ASAS 2            6        20.5  28.0   26.5
 4-8  Zachary Karger        GC            CAC Boorer        5.5      23.5  32.0   22.5
      Jack Zhou             GC            SSC 3             5.5      22.0  32.0   26.0
      Bowan Jiang           GC            Kings RC 21       5.5      21.0  27.5   19.5
      Alex Bloomfield       GC        500 Coomera Rivers 2  5.5      20.0  29.0   21.5
      Amity Kellerman       GC        500 Coomera Rivers 2  5.5      17.5  24.0   19.5
9-12  Stephen Skurr         GC        504 CAC Skurr         5        22.0  30.5   19.0
      Catherine Collins     GC            Livingstone 2     5        21.5  31.0   21.0
      Bowan Haslop          GC            Hillcrest 2       5        19.5  27.5   20.0
      Harrison Lee          GC        500 ASAS 2            5        17.5  26.0   16.0
13-29 Jack Oreo             GC            St Augustine's 5  4.5      22.5  31.5   19.0
      Ethan Choi            GC            Trinity LC 3      4.5      21.5  29.5   20.5
      Cooper Leat           GC        500 Somerset 12       4.5      20.0  28.0   22.5
      Brent Seib            GC            SSC 3             4.5      19.5  28.5   21.5
      Joel Keys             GC        500 Guardian Angels 2 4.5      19.5  27.5   17.5
      Alekzander Kuzmanoski GC            ASAS 2            4.5      19.5  26.5   19.5
      Craig Tikaia          GC            Livingstone 2     4.5      19.5  25.5   16.5
      Riley Jennings        GC            Somerset 14       4.5      19.0  27.0   18.0
      ben williams          GC            TALLE 1           4.5      19.0  27.0   17.5
      Alonso Espin          GC            Somerset 12       4.5      18.5  27.0   19.5
      Tamar Chester-Haviv   GC        500 Somerset 11       4.5      18.5  25.0   18.0
      Liam Moore            GC            Somerset 12       4.5      17.5  26.0   15.0
      Ryan Longfield        GC            Somerset 14       4.5      17.5  24.0   16.0
      Owen Boorer           GC            CAC Boorer        4.5      17.0  25.5   18.5
      Sebe Gallagher        GC        502 Coomera Rivers 2  4.5      17.0  24.5   17.5
      Rohan Sen             GC            Caningeraba 1     4.5      16.5  23.5   15.5
      Annika Lim            GC        500 Somerset 11       4.5      15.5  21.5   16.5
30-40 Jayden Fong           GC            Somerset 14       4        20.0  27.5   16.0
      Lewis McLaren         GC            Pac Pines 2       4        18.5  25.5   18.0
      Seth Bird             GC            Kings RC 22       4        18.5  25.5   17.0
      Yuan Ida              GC            Hillcrest 2       4        17.5  26.5   14.0
      Oscar Pan             GC            Somerset 12       4        17.5  25.0   15.0
      Nicholas Schneider    GC            CAC Boorer        4        17.0  24.5   11.5
      Cooper Soderlund      GC            Livingstone 2     4        17.0  23.5   14.0
      Charlie Finch         GC        500 Pac Pines 2       4        16.5  24.0   18.0
      Kaelan Ward           GC            CAC Boorer        4        15.5  21.5   13.0
      Oskar Goetz           GC            Somerset 13       4        15.0  22.0   15.5
      Isaac Edwards         GC            St Augustine's 5  4        14.5  21.0   11.0
41-54 Cooper Henry          GC            Miami 1           3.5      23.0  32.5   17.5
      Deane Frazer          GC            Livingstone 2     3.5      21.5  31.0   16.5
      Benjamin Burling      GC            SSC 3             3.5      21.5  29.5   19.5
      Tyler Braun           GC            Kings RC 20       3.5      21.0  28.0   16.5
      Randall Wang          GC            SSC 3             3.5      21.0  27.5   19.5
      Jonathan Button       GC            ASAS 2            3.5      21.0  26.5   18.0
      Alex Gouge            GC            Coomera Rivers 2  3.5      20.5  28.0   14.5
      Luis Pearse           GC        500 Somerset 11       3.5      17.5  24.0   15.5
      Awahou Paul           GC            Pac Pines 2       3.5      17.0  23.5   12.0
      Michael Narizhniy     GC        500 Somerset 11       3.5      16.5  23.5   13.5
      Zeke Taylor           GC            CAC Skurr         3.5      16.5  23.0   12.5
      Emily Williamson      GC        500 Kings RC 20       3.5      15.5  22.5   13.5
      Tim Gregory           GC        500 Hillcrest 2       3.5      15.0  22.5   12.0
      Emily Domotor         GC            CAC Skurr         3.5      14.5  21.0   12.5
55-69 Emma Cooper           GC        509 Kings Pimpama 3   3        21.0  29.5   18.0
      Noah Moloney          GC            St Augustine's 5  3        19.0  26.5   15.0
      Samual Brackenreg     GC            SALC 2            3        18.5  26.0   15.0
      Oliver Wortmann       GC            Caningeraba 1     3        17.5  24.5   13.0
      Starla Dargin         GC            Kings RC 20       3        17.5  24.0   12.0
      Lewis Hagenann        GC            Trinity LC 3      3        17.0  24.0   11.0
      Maya Zunker           GC        500 Kings RC 21       3        16.0  22.5   12.0
      Callum Golder         GC            Pac Pines 3       3        16.0  22.5   11.0
      Iseoluwa Akosile      GC            Kings RC 21       3        15.5  22.5    8.0
      Rihanna Feng          GC            Pac Pines 3       3        15.5  21.5   11.0
      Joel Ladner           GC            Kings RC 20       3        15.5  20.5    8.0
      shaun hardwick        GC            TALLE 1           3        15.5  20.0   11.0
      Jacob Kellij          GC            Somerset 13       3        15.0  21.5    9.0
      Cayden Chung          GC            Guardian Angels 2 3        13.0  18.5    8.5
      Joel Skerman          GC            Kings Pimpama 3   3        13.0  18.0    9.0
70-76 Ethan Cush            GC            SALC 2            2.5      20.5  28.0   15.0
      Christian Plathe      GC            Miami 1           2.5      19.0  27.0   12.0
      Benjamin Bell         GC            SALC 2            2.5      19.0  25.0   10.5
      Elliot Ley            GC            Hillcrest 2       2.5      18.0  24.0   10.5
      Ashton Dablar         GC        500 Kings RC 21       2.5      15.0  21.0    8.5
      Sam Lovi              GC            St Augustine's 5  2.5      13.5  19.0    9.5
      Rory Givinchy         GC            Pac Pines 2       2.5      12.5  18.0    7.5
77-87 Caitlyn Howe          GC            Kings Pimpama 3   2        19.5  25.5   13.0
      Jamie Graham          GC            Pac Pines 3       2        18.0  27.5   11.0
      jayden orchard        GC            TALLE 1           2        17.5  25.0   10.0
      Maxx Goudie           GC            Guardian Angels 2 2        17.0  23.0   11.0
      Jai Thiedeke          GC            Miami 1           2        16.5  23.5   10.0
      Marcus Kerr           GC            SALC 2            2        16.5  22.5    5.5
      Harrison Sullivan     GC            Somerset 14       2        16.0  22.5   10.0
      Tony Lu               GC            Kings RC 22       2        16.0  21.5    8.0
      Amelie Reeves         GC            CAC Skurr         2        14.0  19.5    5.0
      BJ Windle             GC            Kings Pimpama 3   2        14.0  18.5    7.0
      Francis Guillon       GC            Guardian Angels 2 2        12.0  17.5    4.0
88-92 Tamati Harvey         GC        500 Miami 1           1.5      14.5  20.0    5.0
      Bronson George        GC            Somerset 13       1.5      12.5  17.5    6.5
      Austin Bebendorf      GC            Pac Pines 3       1.5      12.5  17.5    2.5
      Rocco Jones           GC            Kings RC 22       1.5      12.0  17.5    6.5
      Khiem Nguyen          GC        500 Trinity LC 3      1.5      11.0  16.5    5.0
 93   Koby Potts            GC        500 Kings RC 22       1        14.5  20.0    1.0

Cross Table

No Name                  Feder Rtg Loc Club              Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  jonathan mcdaid       GC            TALLE 1           7     33:W 78:W 13:W 16:W  2:W 26:W  5:W
2  Ken Yang                        500 Somerset 13       6     24:W 41:W 42:W 43:W  1:L 37:W 10:W
3  Alexey Komada         GC            ASAS 2            6      9:W 79:W 57:W 55:W 15:W  5:D  7:D
4  Zachary Karger        GC            CAC Boorer        5.5   12:W 10:W 18:W  5:L 14:D 45:W 17:W
5  Jack Zhou             GC            SSC 3             5.5    0:W 54:W 46:W  4:W 55:W  3:D  1:L
6  Bowan Jiang           GC            Kings RC 21       5.5   35:W 18:L 51:D 79:W 20:W 27:W 16:W
7  Alex Bloomfield       GC        500 Coomera Rivers 2  5.5   63:W 42:L 58:W 31:W 22:W  9:W  3:D
8  Amity Kellerman       GC        500 Coomera Rivers 2  5.5   30:L 73:W 81:W 56:W 43:D 14:W 13:W
9  Stephen Skurr         GC        504 CAC Skurr         5      3:L 76:W 47:W 36:W 11:W  7:L 39:W
10 Catherine Collins     GC            Livingstone 2     5     17:W  4:L 53:W 52:W 46:W 15:W  2:L
11 Bowan Haslop          GC            Hillcrest 2       5     40:W 21:W 43:L 30:W  9:L 59:W 37:W
12 Harrison Lee          GC        500 ASAS 2            5      4:L 67:W 41:L 63:W 60:W 31:W 32:W
13 Jack Oreo             GC            St Augustine's 5  4.5   87:W 20:D  1:L 51:W 28:W 23:W  8:L
14 Ethan Choi            GC            Trinity LC 3      4.5   73:W 23:W 48:W 15:L  4:D  8:L 45:W
15 Cooper Leat           GC        500 Somerset 12       4.5   32:W 83:W 77:W 14:W  3:L 10:L 18:D
16 Brent Seib            GC            SSC 3             4.5   84:W 19:W 70:W  1:L 41:D 44:W  6:L
17 Joel Keys             GC        500 Guardian Angels 2 4.5   10:L 60:W 19:D 47:W 70:W 41:W  4:L
18 Alekzander Kuzmanoski GC            ASAS 2            4.5   88:W  6:W  4:L 77:W 27:L 55:W 15:D
19 Craig Tikaia          GC            Livingstone 2     4.5   82:W 16:L 17:D 50:W 23:L 48:W 44:W
20 Riley Jennings        GC            Somerset 14       4.5   36:W 13:D 44:W 45:L  6:L 70:W 46:W
21 ben williams          GC            TALLE 1           4.5   34:W 11:L 64:W 46:L 58:W 33:W 26:D
22 Alonso Espin          GC            Somerset 12       4.5   62:W 61:W 55:L 25:W  7:L 30:W 29:D
23 Tamar Chester-Haviv   GC        500 Somerset 11       4.5   49:W 14:L 78:W 70:D 19:W 13:L 43:W
24 Liam Moore            GC            Somerset 12       4.5    2:L 35:D 65:W 72:W 44:L 52:W 47:W
25 Ryan Longfield        GC            Somerset 14       4.5   64:L  0:W 33:W 22:L 78:W 46:D 42:W
26 Owen Boorer           GC            CAC Boorer        4.5   42:L 84:W 91:W 57:W 32:W  1:L 21:D
27 Sebe Gallagher        GC        502 Coomera Rivers 2  4.5   38:W 77:L 72:D 71:W 18:W  6:L 41:W
28 Rohan Sen             GC            Caningeraba 1     4.5   47:D 44:L 74:W 54:W 13:L 71:W 50:W
29 Annika Lim            GC        500 Somerset 11       4.5   72:L 82:W 83:W 41:L 36:W 43:W 22:D
30 Jayden Fong           GC            Somerset 14       4      8:W 45:L 39:W 11:L 77:W 22:L 58:W
31 Lewis McLaren         GC            Pac Pines 2       4     92:W 64:W 45:D  7:L 34:D 12:L 61:W
32 Seth Bird             GC            Kings RC 22       4     15:L 87:W 80:W 48:W 26:L 34:W 12:L
33 Yuan Ida              GC            Hillcrest 2       4      1:L 68:W 25:L 84:W 62:W 21:L 60:W
34 Oscar Pan             GC            Somerset 12       4     21:L 59:W 66:D 49:W 31:D 32:L 56:W
35 Nicholas Schneider    GC            CAC Boorer        4      6:L 24:D 49:L 65:W 66:D 81:W 59:W
36 Cooper Soderlund      GC            Livingstone 2     4     20:L 88:W 61:W  9:L 29:L 80:W 55:W
37 Charlie Finch         GC        500 Pac Pines 2       4     81:L 85:W 75:W 42:W 45:W  2:L 11:L
38 Kaelan Ward           GC            CAC Boorer        4     27:L 40:W 56:L 91:W 59:L 66:W 57:W
39 Oskar Goetz           GC            Somerset 13       4     74:D 71:D 30:L 86:W 57:W 56:W  9:L
40 Isaac Edwards         GC            St Augustine's 5  4     11:L 38:L  0:W 78:L 82:W 77:W 69:W
41 Cooper Henry          GC            Miami 1           3.5   50:W  2:L 12:W 29:W 16:D 17:L 27:L
42 Deane Frazer          GC            Livingstone 2     3.5   26:W  7:W  2:L 37:L 48:D 51:W 25:L
43 Benjamin Burling      GC            SSC 3             3.5   86:W 80:W 11:W  2:L  8:D 29:L 23:L
44 Tyler Braun           GC            Kings RC 20       3.5   71:D 28:W 20:L 66:W 24:W 16:L 19:L
45 Randall Wang          GC            SSC 3             3.5   90:W 30:W 31:D 20:W 37:L  4:L 14:L
46 Jonathan Button       GC            ASAS 2            3.5   93:W 56:W  5:L 21:W 10:L 25:D 20:L
47 Alex Gouge            GC            Coomera Rivers 2  3.5   28:D 74:W  9:L 17:L 53:W 49:W 24:L
48 Luis Pearse           GC        500 Somerset 11       3.5   59:W 81:W 14:L 32:L 42:D 19:L 71:W
49 Awahou Paul           GC            Pac Pines 2       3.5   23:L 65:D 35:W 34:L 72:W 47:L 80:W
50 Michael Narizhniy     GC        500 Somerset 11       3.5   41:L 63:W 71:D 19:L 67:W 73:W 28:L
51 Zeke Taylor           GC            CAC Skurr         3.5   53:L 90:W  6:D 13:L 74:W 42:L 75:W
52 Emily Williamson      GC        500 Kings RC 20       3.5   56:L 86:W 62:W 10:L 73:D 24:L 70:W
53 Tim Gregory           GC        500 Hillcrest 2       3.5   51:W 70:L 10:L 67:D 47:L 72:W 76:W
54 Emily Domotor         GC            CAC Skurr         3.5   67:W  5:L 79:D 28:L 71:L 89:W 73:W
55 Emma Cooper           GC        509 Kings Pimpama 3   3     68:W 72:W 22:W  3:L  5:L 18:L 36:L
56 Noah Moloney          GC            St Augustine's 5  3     52:W 46:L 38:W  8:L 80:W 39:L 34:L
57 Samual Brackenreg     GC            SALC 2            3     85:W 58:W  3:L 26:L 39:L 64:W 38:L
58 Oliver Wortmann       GC            Caningeraba 1     3     89:W 57:L  7:L 68:W 21:L 62:W 30:L
59 Starla Dargin         GC            Kings RC 20       3     48:L 34:L 82:W 83:W 38:W 11:L 35:L
60 Lewis Hagenann        GC            Trinity LC 3      3     70:L 17:L 69:W 61:W 12:L 78:W 33:L
61 Maya Zunker           GC        500 Kings RC 21       3     65:W 22:L 36:L 60:L 79:W 83:W 31:L
62 Callum Golder         GC            Pac Pines 3       3     22:L 69:W 52:L 75:W 33:L 58:L 77:W
63 Iseoluwa Akosile      GC            Kings RC 21       3      7:L 50:L 88:W 12:L 69:L 87:W 86:W
64 Rihanna Feng          GC            Pac Pines 3       3     25:W 31:L 21:L 73:L 91:W 57:L 81:W
65 Joel Ladner           GC            Kings RC 20       3     61:L 49:D 24:L 35:L 93:W 67:D 84:W
66 shaun hardwick        GC            TALLE 1           3     80:L 93:W 34:D 44:L 35:D 38:L 83:W
67 Jacob Kellij          GC            Somerset 13       3     54:L 12:L 92:W 53:D 50:L 65:D 85:W
68 Cayden Chung          GC            Guardian Angels 2 3     55:L 33:L 76:W 58:L 75:D 88:D 78:W
69 Joel Skerman          GC            Kings Pimpama 3   3     79:L 62:L 60:L 85:W 63:W 84:W 40:L
70 Ethan Cush            GC            SALC 2            2.5   60:W 53:W 16:L 23:D 17:L 20:L 52:L
71 Christian Plathe      GC            Miami 1           2.5   44:D 39:D 50:D 27:L 54:W 28:L 48:L
72 Benjamin Bell         GC            SALC 2            2.5   29:W 55:L 27:D 24:L 49:L 53:L 88:W
73 Elliot Ley            GC            Hillcrest 2       2.5   14:L  8:L 93:W 64:W 52:D 50:L 54:L
74 Ashton Dablar         GC        500 Kings RC 21       2.5   39:D 47:L 28:L 89:W 51:L 76:L 92:W
75 Sam Lovi              GC            St Augustine's 5  2.5   83:L 89:W 37:L 62:L 68:D 79:W 51:L
76 Rory Givinchy         GC            Pac Pines 2       2.5   78:L  9:L 68:L 93:W 89:D 74:W 53:L
77 Caitlyn Howe          GC            Kings Pimpama 3   2     91:W 27:W 15:L 18:L 30:L 40:L 62:L
78 Jamie Graham          GC            Pac Pines 3       2     76:W  1:L 23:L 40:W 25:L 60:L 68:L
79 jayden orchard        GC            TALLE 1           2     69:W  3:L 54:D  6:L 61:L 75:L 82:D
80 Maxx Goudie           GC            Guardian Angels 2 2     66:W 43:L 32:L 81:W 56:L 36:L 49:L
81 Jai Thiedeke          GC            Miami 1           2     37:W 48:L  8:L 80:L 92:W 35:L 64:L
82 Marcus Kerr           GC            SALC 2            2     19:L 29:L 59:L  0:W 40:L 92:D 79:D
83 Harrison Sullivan     GC            Somerset 14       2     75:W 15:L 29:L 59:L 86:W 61:L 66:L
84 Tony Lu               GC            Kings RC 22       2     16:L 26:L 90:W 33:L 88:W 69:L 65:L
85 Amelie Reeves         GC            CAC Skurr         2     57:L 37:L 89:L 69:L  0:W 91:W 67:L
86 BJ Windle             GC            Kings Pimpama 3   2     43:L 52:L 87:W 39:L 83:L 93:W 63:L
87 Francis Guillon       GC            Guardian Angels 2 2     13:L 32:L 86:L 92:L 90:W 63:L 89:W
88 Tamati Harvey         GC        500 Miami 1           1.5   18:L 36:L 63:L 90:W 84:L 68:D 72:L
89 Bronson George        GC            Somerset 13       1.5   58:L 75:L 85:W 74:L 76:D 54:L 87:L
90 Austin Bebendorf      GC            Pac Pines 3       1.5   45:L 51:L 84:L 88:L 87:L  0:W 91:D
91 Rocco Jones           GC            Kings RC 22       1.5   77:L 92:W 26:L 38:L 64:L 85:L 90:D
92 Khiem Nguyen          GC        500 Trinity LC 3      1.5   31:L 91:L 67:L 87:W 81:L 82:D 74:L
93 Koby Potts            GC        500 Kings RC 22       1     46:L 66:L 73:L 76:L 65:L 86:L  0:W

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                   Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Cooper, Emma           GC           509                    0     0
2.  Skurr, Stephen         GC           504 0.0/1 0.51    -5 500     0
3.  Gallagher, Sebe        GC           502                    0     0
4.  Zunker, Maya           GC           500                    0     0
5.  Finch, Charlie         GC           500 0.0/1 0.50    -5 500     0
6.  Leat, Cooper           GC           500                    0     0
7.  Bloomfield, Alex       GC           500 1.0/1 0.49     5 504  1503
8.  Yang, Ken                           500 1.0/1 0.50     5 500  1499
9.  Lim, Annika            GC           500                    0     0
10. Harvey, Tamati         GC           500                    0     0
11. Chester-Haviv, Tamar   GC           500                    0     0
12. Keys, Joel             GC           500                    0     0
13. Pearse, Luis           GC           500                    0     0
14. Narizhniy, Michael     GC           500                    0     0
15. Lee, Harrison          GC           500                    0     0
16. Nguyen, Khiem          GC           500 0.0/1 0.50    -5 500     0
17. Dablar, Ashton         GC           500 1.0/1 0.50     5 500  1499
18. Gregory, Tim           GC           500                    0     0
19. Kellerman, Amity       GC           500                    0     0
20. Williamson, Emily      GC           500                    0     0
21. Potts, Koby            GC           500                    0     0
22. Seib, Brent            GC                                  0     0
23. Boorer, Owen           GC                                  0     0
24. Pan, Oscar             GC                                  0     0
25. Goudie, Maxx           GC                                  0     0
26. Schneider, Nicholas    GC                                  0     0
27. Ward, Kaelan           GC               0.0/1            502     0
28. Skerman, Joel          GC                                  0     0
29. Karger, Zachary        GC               2.0/2            500   525
30. Ladner, Joel           GC               1.0/2            500   500
31. Jiang, Bowan           GC               1.0/1            502   515
32. Feng, Rihanna          GC                                  0     0
33. Goetz, Oskar           GC               0.5/2            502   309
34. Guillon, Francis       GC               0.0/1            500     0
35. Ida, Yuan              GC                                  0     0
36. Domotor, Emily         GC                                  0     0
37. Button, Jonathan       GC               1.0/1            500   513
38. Oreo, Jack             GC               1.0/2            500   500
39. Lovi, Sam              GC               0.0/1            500     0
40. Wortmann, Oliver       GC               0.0/1            500     0
41. Haslop, Bowan          GC               1.0/2            502   502
42. Wang, Randall          GC               0.0/1            500     0
43. Bebendorf, Austin      GC               0.0/1            500     0
44. Givinchy, Rory         GC               2.0/4            501   501
45. Reeves, Amelie         GC               0.0/1            500     0
46. Graham, Jamie          GC               0.0/1            500     0
47. Braun, Tyler           GC                                  0     0
48. Komada, Alexey         GC               3.5/4            503   541
49. Howe, Caitlyn          GC               1.0/2            501   501
50. Kerr, Marcus           GC               0.5/2            500   307
51. Bell, Benjamin         GC               2.5/5            502   502
52. Espin, Alonso          GC               1.5/4            502   415
53. Soderlund, Cooper      GC               3.0/5            503   516
54. Sullivan, Harrison     GC               0.0/3            500     0
55. Gouge, Alex            GC               2.0/4            501   501
56. Plathe, Christian      GC               0.5/3            501   228
57. Akosile, Iseoluwa      GC               1.0/4            500   307
58. Hagenann, Lewis        GC               1.0/3            500   375
59. Kellij, Jacob          GC               1.5/4            500   413
60. Frazer, Deane          GC               1.5/4            500   413
61. Henry, Cooper          GC               3.0/6            500   500
62. Choi, Ethan            GC               2.0/4            500   500
63. Thiedeke, Jai          GC               2.0/4            500   500
64. Cush, Ethan            GC               1.5/4            500   413
65. Tikaia, Craig          GC               2.5/4            500   513
66. Collins, Catherine     GC               4.0/5            500   538
67. Jones, Rocco           GC               1.0/1            500   513
68. Burling, Benjamin      GC               0.5/4            500   178
69. Ley, Elliot            GC               1.5/4            500   413
70. hardwick, shaun        GC               1.0/1            500   513
71. Kuzmanoski, Alekzander GC               2.5/4            503   516
72. Windle, BJ             GC               1.0/2            500   500
73. McLaren, Lewis         GC               2.0/4            500   500
74. Lu, Tony               GC               1.0/1            500   513
75. Sen, Rohan             GC               2.0/2            500   525
76. Zhou, Jack             GC               1.0/1            509   522
77. Golder, Callum         GC               0.0/1            500     0
78. Chung, Cayden          GC               0.5/2            505   312
79. Bird, Seth             GC               1.0/3            500   375
80. Moloney, Noah          GC               1.0/2            500   500
81. George, Bronson        GC               0.0/1            500     0
82. Taylor, Zeke           GC               1.0/2            500   500
83. Jennings, Riley        GC                                  0     0
84. Dargin, Starla         GC               0.0/1            500     0
85. Moore, Liam            GC               1.0/2            500   500
86. Edwards, Isaac         GC                                  0     0
87. Brackenreg, Samual     GC                                  0     0
88. Paul, Awahou           GC               0.0/1            500     0
89. williams, ben          GC                                  0     0
90. Longfield, Ryan        GC                                  0     0
91. mcdaid, jonathan       GC               1.0/1            500   513
92. orchard, jayden        GC               0.0/1            500     0
93. Fong, Jayden           GC               1.0/1            500   513

Club Standings

Place Name              Score

 1-2  COOMERA RIVERS 2  19   
      ASAS 2            19   
  3   CAC BOORER        18   
  4   SOMERSET 12       17.5 
 5-6  SSC 3             17   
      LIVINGSTONE 2     17   
  7   TALLE 1           16.5 
  8   SOMERSET 11       16   
9-10  HILLCREST 2       15   
      SOMERSET 14       15   
 11   SOMERSET 13       14.5 
12-15 PAC PINES 2       14   
      CAC SKURR         14   
      KINGS RC 21       14   
      ST AUGUSTINE'S 5  14   
 16   KINGS RC 20       13   
 17   GUARDIAN ANGELS 2 11.5 
18-19 KINGS PIMPAMA 3   10   
      SALC 2            10   
20-21 MIAMI 1           9.5  
      PAC PINES 3       9.5  
 22   TRINITY LC 3      9    
 23   KINGS RC 22       8.5  
 24   CANINGERABA 1     7.5  
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com