gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2018 Term 3 Gold Coast Finals B

05-Sep-2018

2018 Gold Coast Primary Open B – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                      Feder Loc Club              Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

 1-5  Joshua Ong                GC    560 Kings RC 13       6        23.0  32.0   27.0
      Ashutosh Vaitha           GC    541 Canterbury 1      6        23.0  30.5   25.0
      Jake Ferraro              Gc    541 TSS X             6        22.5  31.0   25.0
      Matthew Manjikian         GC    539 AB Paterson 2     6        22.5  31.0   24.0
      Caspar Crampton           GC    505 Somerset 10       6        22.5  31.0   24.0
 6-7  Phoenix Crampton                530 Somerset 9        5.5      22.0  31.5   21.5
      Calen Tang                GC    561 Somerset 6        5.5      21.0  29.0   20.5
8-13  Elijah Hadikusumo         GC    500 Somerset 6        5        26.0  34.5   25.0
      Jake Frenklah             GC        TSS 3             5        23.5  33.5   22.0
      Katie Piantadosi          GC    530 Emmanuel 3        5        21.0  28.0   21.0
      Hugh Cromack              GC    509 Somerset 9        5        20.5  29.5   20.0
      Benji Liu                 GC    538 Somerset 7        5        19.5  25.5   21.0
      Jacob Yuan                GC    518 Somerset 8        5        18.5  27.0   20.0
14-28 Joseph Logan              GC    537 St Augustine's 3  4.5      23.0  32.0   21.5
      Josiah Quak               GC    530 Kings RC 15       4.5      21.5  28.5   22.0
      Jack Walker               GC    541 Somerset 7        4.5      21.0  29.5   17.5
      Ezra George               GC    546 Emmanuel 3        4.5      20.0  28.0   21.5
      Tanner Smith              GC    514 Emmanuel 3        4.5      20.0  28.0   18.0
      Dimitri Pina              GC    500 Kings RC 19       4.5      20.0  27.5   14.5
      Sebastian Smyth           GC    509 SSC 2             4.5      19.5  27.5   18.5
      Liam D'Souza              GC    520 Kings RC 16       4.5      19.5  27.0   18.5
      Zach Wang                 GC    500 AB Paterson 2     4.5      19.5  26.5   19.5
      Harrison George           GC    511 Somerset 8        4.5      19.0  26.5   17.5
      Kotaro Inukai             GC    536 Kings RC 14       4.5      18.5  25.0   15.5
      Kieran Giddens            GC    514 Kings RC 17       4.5      17.0  23.5   16.5
      Sophiah Cooke             GC    519 Kings RC 16       4.5      15.5  22.5   16.0
      James Young               GC    507 Somerset 9        4.5      15.5  22.0   14.5
      Keirome Robinson          GC        Guardian Angels 1 4.5      13.0  19.0   13.0
29-41 James Fraser              GC    550 Emmanuel 4        4        20.5  28.0   20.0
      Curtis Buckton            GC    502 Emmanuel 4        4        20.5  28.0   15.0
      Bella Razon               GC    537 Kings RC 14       4        20.0  28.0   18.0
      Jamison Frost             GC        Trinity LC 2      4        20.0  27.0   15.0
      Henry Crompton            GC    507 Kings RC 18       4        19.5  28.5   16.5
      Zac Prosser               GC        St Augustine's 4  4        19.0  25.5   15.0
      Timothy Yau               GC    509 AB Paterson 2     4        18.0  26.0   19.0
      Noah Lunn                 GC        St Augustine's 3  4        17.0  25.0   17.0
      Abhiraj Sarmah            GC    507 Somerset 9        4        16.5  24.0   14.0
      Ben Thompson              GC    500 St Augustine's 4  4        16.5  22.0   12.0
      Tony Guan                 GC    500 TSS 3             4        16.0  22.5   12.0
      Kseniia Igumenova         GC    516 Somerset 8        4        15.5  22.0   13.0
      Angus Ayre                GC    509 TSS 3             4        15.5  20.5   15.0
42-51 James Hartley             GC    520 Somerset 8        3.5      22.0  29.0   18.5
      James Artly               GC    500 Trinity LC 2      3.5      20.0  27.0   16.5
      Jakub Haigh               GC    500 Guardian Angels 1 3.5      19.0  25.5   15.0
      Fenner Lee                GC        St Augustine's 4  3.5      18.5  25.5   13.5
      Alessandro Martinese      GC    500 Somerset 6        3.5      18.0  25.0   16.0
      Owen Wang                 GC        SSC 2             3.5      18.0  24.5   17.0
      Sam Lingard               GC    519 Kings RC 16       3.5      17.5  25.0   11.5
      Zoe Haines                GC    518 Kings RC 17       3.5      17.5  23.5   16.0
      Daniel Barkley            GC    581 Guardian Angels 1 3.5      12.5  17.5    9.0
      Jack Hooker               GC    514 Surfers Alpha     3.5      11.0  18.5   11.0
52-70 Colin Thompson            GC    548 Kings RC 13       3        19.5  26.5   17.0
      Ania Antecka              GC    559 St Augustine's 3  3        19.0  26.0   14.0
      Jakob Kereszturi          GC    552 Kings RC 13       3        18.5  26.5   11.0
      Jack Ledger               GC    510 Trinity LC 2      3        18.5  25.0   15.0
      Leo Lee                   GC        Kings RC 19       3        18.5  24.5   14.0
      Jeanie Palicka            GC    523 Kings RC 16       3        17.5  24.5   15.0
      Jin Kim                   GC        Kings RC 13       3        17.0  24.0    9.0
      Callum Giddens            GC    540 Kings RC 14       3        17.0  23.5   14.0
      James Williams            GC    528 Kings RC 15       3        16.5  22.0   13.0
      Rishabh Nama              GC        AB Paterson 2     3        15.5  21.5    9.0
      Jake Turner               GC    511 Emmanuel 3        3        15.0  21.0   13.0
      Ethan Spooner             GC    532 Kings RC 15       3        14.5  20.0   10.0
      Josh Nebauer              GC    500 Kings Pimpama 2   3        14.0  20.5   11.0
      Elliot Sharpe             GC        SSC 2             3        14.0  20.5   11.0
      Joel Thompson             GC    513 St Augustine's 4  3        13.0  19.5   10.0
      Hamish Phelan             GC        St Augustine's 3  3        13.0  19.0   11.0
      Zach Rose                 GC    576 Trinity LC 2      3        13.0  18.5    6.0
      Riley Mulford             GC        Kings Pimpama 2   3        11.5  16.0    8.0
      Max Hooker                GC    511 Surfers Alpha     3        11.0  17.5    9.0
71-77 Krish Bhasin              GC    500 Somerset 10       2.5      18.0  25.0    9.5
      Harry Mackintosh          GC    504 Somerset 10       2.5      17.5  23.5   11.0
      Keido Goulding            GC        Surfers Alpha     2.5      16.0  22.5   10.5
      Malcolm Chan              GC    500 Emmanuel 4        2.5      16.0  21.5   11.0
      Noah Morichovitis         GC    535 Kings RC 14       2.5      14.5  20.5    6.0
      Christa Okonkwo           GC        Kings RC 19       2.5      13.0  18.0    9.0
      Ben Naylor                GC    538 Guardian Angels 1 2.5      12.0  16.5    7.5
78-87 Daniel Gorbachev-Cannizzo GC    525 Kings RC 15       2        20.0  27.5   12.0
      Maddison Paine            GC    508 Kings RC 17       2        18.5  24.5    9.0
      Jamie Lee                 GC        Surfers Alpha     2        18.5  24.5    7.0
      Cooper Brown              GC    500 Kings RC 18       2        18.0  25.5    9.0
      Shih-Yang Lin             GC        Kings RC 19       2        18.0  23.0    7.0
      Mason Mower               GC    505 Kings Pimpama 2   2        16.0  21.5   10.0
      Edwin Zhang               GC        Somerset 6        2        16.0  21.0    8.0
      Owen Grivas               GC    504 Kings Pimpama 2   2        15.5  21.5    9.0
      Claude Chabert            GC    508 TSS 3             2        13.0  18.5    6.0
      Christopher Dart          GC    502 Kings RC 18       2        12.0  18.5    4.0
88-90 Rabnoor Kalra             GC        Canterbury 1      1.5      19.0  26.0   10.0
      Zion Kamu                 GC    512 Kings RC 17       1.5      14.5  21.5    9.0
      Liam Hartley              GC    501 Somerset 10       1.5      11.5  15.0    2.0
91-93 Zhander Griffiths         GC        Somerset 7        1        15.5  21.5    4.0
      Kush Veeramachaneni       GC        Somerset 7        1        13.0  18.0    3.5
      Ethan Sathiaseelam        GC        Emmanuel 4        1        12.5  19.0    6.0
 94   Andrew Osbourne           GC    500 SSC 2             0.5      12.5  19.0    1.0

Cross Table

No Name                      Feder Rtg Loc Club              Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Joshua Ong                GC        560 Kings RC 13       6      0:W 66:W 51:W 14:W  3:W  8:W  2:L
2  Ashutosh Vaitha           GC        541 Canterbury 1      6     87:W 11:W 18:W 35:W  8:L 21:W  1:W
3  Jake Ferraro              Gc        541 TSS X             6      0:W  7:W 53:W 29:W  1:L 15:W 12:W
4  Matthew Manjikian         GC        539 AB Paterson 2     6     44:W 20:W 33:W  8:L 36:W 13:W  9:W
5  Caspar Crampton           GC        505 Somerset 10       6     54:W 31:W  6:D 42:W  7:D 14:W  8:W
6  Phoenix Crampton                    530 Somerset 9        5.5   19:W 30:W  5:D 15:L 23:W 43:W 17:W
7  Calen Tang                GC        561 Somerset 6        5.5   27:W  3:L 79:W 55:W  5:D 42:W 15:W
8  Elijah Hadikusumo         GC        500 Somerset 6        5     75:W 48:W 10:W  4:W  2:W  1:L  5:L
9  Jake Frenklah             GC            TSS 3             5     26:W 13:W 23:L 18:W 31:W 10:W  4:L
10 Katie Piantadosi          GC        530 Emmanuel 3        5     38:W 79:W  8:L 33:W 35:W  9:L 36:W
11 Hugh Cromack              GC        509 Somerset 9        5     65:W  2:L 32:W 59:W 16:W 12:L 31:W
12 Benji Liu                 GC        538 Somerset 7        5     94:W 33:L 85:W 30:W 22:W 11:W  3:L
13 Jacob Yuan                GC        518 Somerset 8        5     58:W  9:L 74:W 45:W 52:W  4:L 29:W
14 Joseph Logan              GC        537 St Augustine's 3  4.5   64:W 41:W 22:W  1:L 20:W  5:L 27:D
15 Josiah Quak               GC        530 Kings RC 15       4.5   71:W 46:D 88:W  6:W 17:W  3:L  7:L
16 Jack Walker               GC        541 Somerset 7        4.5   30:L 19:W 37:W 70:W 11:L 47:W 20:D
17 Ezra George               GC        546 Emmanuel 3        4.5   72:W 55:W 42:D 23:W 15:L 25:W  6:L
18 Tanner Smith              GC        514 Emmanuel 3        4.5   80:W 32:W  2:L  9:L 38:W 44:D 43:W
19 Dimitri Pina              GC        500 Kings RC 19       4.5    6:L 16:L 50:W 48:W 78:W 40:W 24:D
20 Sebastian Smyth           GC        509 SSC 2             4.5   45:W  4:L 84:W 53:W 14:L 32:W 16:D
21 Liam D'Souza              GC        520 Kings RC 16       4.5   88:L 28:W 71:W 34:W 29:W  2:L 22:D
22 Zach Wang                 GC        500 AB Paterson 2     4.5   24:W 78:W 14:L 57:W 12:L 60:W 21:D
23 Harrison George           GC        511 Somerset 8        4.5   73:D 86:W  9:W 17:L  6:L 46:W 47:W
24 Kotaro Inukai             GC        536 Kings RC 14       4.5   22:L 39:W 30:L 81:W 83:W 37:W 19:D
25 Kieran Giddens            GC        514 Kings RC 17       4.5   32:L 80:W 43:D 54:W 56:W 17:L 44:W
26 Sophiah Cooke             GC        519 Kings RC 16       4.5    9:L 58:W 81:W 56:D 43:L 72:W 49:W
27 James Young               GC        507 Somerset 9        4.5    7:L 93:L 61:W 84:W 53:W 52:W 14:D
28 Keirome Robinson          GC            Guardian Angels 1 4.5   49:L 21:L 75:W 89:D 88:W 78:W 42:W
29 James Fraser              GC        550 Emmanuel 4        4     83:W 70:W 57:W  3:L 21:L 41:W 13:L
30 Curtis Buckton            GC        502 Emmanuel 4        4     16:W  6:L 24:W 12:L 42:L 80:W 59:W
31 Bella Razon               GC        537 Kings RC 14       4     81:W  5:L 72:W 44:W  9:L 35:W 11:L
32 Jamison Frost             GC            Trinity LC 2      4     25:W 18:L 11:L 79:W 62:W 20:L 57:W
33 Henry Crompton            GC        507 Kings RC 18       4     68:W 12:W  4:L 10:L 45:D 56:D 61:W
34 Zac Prosser               GC            St Augustine's 4  4     40:W 51:L 48:W 21:L 70:L 85:W 55:W
35 Timothy Yau               GC        509 AB Paterson 2     4     84:W 59:W 52:W  2:L 10:L 31:L 67:W
36 Noah Lunn                 GC            St Augustine's 3  4     48:L 75:W 66:W 78:W  4:L 55:W 10:L
37 Abhiraj Sarmah            GC        507 Somerset 9        4     53:L 61:W 16:L 69:W 59:W 24:L 63:W
38 Ben Thompson              GC        500 St Augustine's 4  4     10:L 54:L 91:W 63:W 18:L 53:W 52:W
39 Tony Guan                 GC        500 TSS 3             4     78:L 24:L 68:W 66:W 40:L 54:W 60:W
40 Kseniia Igumenova         GC        516 Somerset 8        4     34:L 82:L 80:W 71:W 39:W 19:L 58:W
41 Angus Ayre                GC        509 TSS 3             4     91:W 14:L 45:L 82:W 65:W 29:L 56:W
42 James Hartley             GC        520 Somerset 8        3.5   92:W 43:W 17:D  5:L 30:W  7:L 28:L
43 James Artly               GC        500 Trinity LC 2      3.5   60:W 42:L 25:D 88:W 26:W  6:L 18:L
44 Jakub Haigh               GC        500 Guardian Angels 1 3.5    4:L 91:W 60:W 31:L 57:W 18:D 25:L
45 Fenner Lee                GC            St Augustine's 4  3.5   20:L 87:W 41:W 13:L 33:D 49:L 72:W
46 Alessandro Martinese      GC        500 Somerset 6        3.5   77:W 15:D 49:W 52:L 51:L 23:L 76:W
47 Owen Wang                 GC            SSC 2             3.5   86:D 73:W 54:D 51:D 49:W 16:L 23:L
48 Sam Lingard               GC        519 Kings RC 16       3.5   36:W  8:L 34:L 19:L 71:D 73:W 74:W
49 Zoe Haines                GC        518 Kings RC 17       3.5   28:W 88:D 46:L 73:W 47:L 45:W 26:L
50 Daniel Barkley            GC        581 Guardian Angels 1 3.5   79:L 64:L 19:L 94:W 76:W 74:D 71:W
51 Jack Hooker               GC        514 Surfers Alpha     3.5   82:W 34:W  1:L 47:D 46:W  0:   0: 
52 Colin Thompson            GC        548 Kings RC 13       3     85:W 62:W 35:L 46:W 13:L 27:L 38:L
53 Ania Antecka              GC        559 St Augustine's 3  3     37:W 89:W  3:L 20:L 27:L 38:L 85:W
54 Jakob Kereszturi          GC        552 Kings RC 13       3      5:L 38:W 47:D 25:L 73:D 39:L 80:W
55 Jack Ledger               GC        510 Trinity LC 2      3     69:W 17:L 93:W  7:L 67:W 36:L 34:L
56 Leo Lee                   GC            Kings RC 19       3     57:L 63:W 89:W 26:D 25:L 33:D 41:L
57 Jeanie Palicka            GC        523 Kings RC 16       3     56:W 74:W 29:L 22:L 44:L 65:W 32:L
58 Jin Kim                   GC            Kings RC 13       3     13:L 26:L 63:L 68:W 77:W 83:W 40:L
59 Callum Giddens            GC        540 Kings RC 14       3     90:W 35:L 83:W 11:L 37:L 64:W 30:L
60 James Williams            GC        528 Kings RC 15       3     43:L 92:W 44:L 74:W 64:W 22:L 39:L
61 Rishabh Nama              GC            AB Paterson 2     3     89:L 37:L 27:L 87:W 79:W 62:W 33:L
62 Jake Turner               GC        511 Emmanuel 3        3     76:W 52:L 65:W  0:L 32:L 61:L 81:W
63 Ethan Spooner             GC        532 Kings RC 15       3     74:L 56:L 58:W 38:L 82:W 88:W 37:L
64 Josh Nebauer              GC        500 Kings Pimpama 2   3     14:L 50:W 78:L 77:W 60:L 59:L 79:W
65 Elliot Sharpe             GC            SSC 2             3     11:L 90:W 62:L 86:W 41:L 57:L 89:W
66 Joel Thompson             GC        513 St Augustine's 4  3     93:W  1:L 36:L 39:L 80:L 92:W 84:W
67 Hamish Phelan             GC            St Augustine's 3  3     70:L 83:L 87:W 85:W 55:L 81:W 35:L
68 Zach Rose                 GC        576 Trinity LC 2      3     33:L 81:L 39:L 58:L 90:W 82:W 83:W
69 Riley Mulford             GC            Kings Pimpama 2   3     55:L 72:L 94:W 37:L 81:L 86:W 78:W
70 Max Hooker                GC        511 Surfers Alpha     3     67:W 29:L 82:W 16:L 34:W  0:   0: 
71 Krish Bhasin              GC        500 Somerset 10       2.5   15:L 77:W 21:L 40:L 48:D 75:W 50:L
72 Harry Mackintosh          GC        504 Somerset 10       2.5   17:L 69:W 31:L 76:D 89:W 26:L 45:L
73 Keido Goulding            GC            Surfers Alpha     2.5   23:D 47:L 86:W 49:L 54:D 48:L 77:D
74 Malcolm Chan              GC        500 Emmanuel 4        2.5   63:W 57:L 13:L 60:L 91:W 50:D 48:L
75 Noah Morichovitis         GC        535 Kings RC 14       2.5    8:L 36:L 28:L 92:D 84:W 71:L 88:W
76 Christa Okonkwo           GC            Kings RC 19       2.5   62:L 85:L 90:W 72:D 50:L 89:W 46:L
77 Ben Naylor                GC        538 Guardian Angels 1 2.5   46:L 71:L 92:W 64:L 58:L 93:W 73:D
78 Daniel Gorbachev-Cannizzo GC        525 Kings RC 15       2     39:W 22:L 64:W 36:L 19:L 28:L 69:L
79 Maddison Paine            GC        508 Kings RC 17       2     50:W 10:L  7:L 32:L 61:L 91:W 64:L
80 Jamie Lee                 GC            Surfers Alpha     2     18:L 25:L 40:L 90:W 66:W 30:L 54:L
81 Cooper Brown              GC        500 Kings RC 18       2     31:L 68:W 26:L 24:L 69:W 67:L 62:L
82 Shih-Yang Lin             GC            Kings RC 19       2     51:L 40:W 70:L 41:L 63:L 68:L 94:W
83 Mason Mower               GC        505 Kings Pimpama 2   2     29:L 67:W 59:L 93:W 24:L 58:L 68:L
84 Edwin Zhang               GC            Somerset 6        2     35:L 94:W 20:L 27:L 75:L 87:W 66:L
85 Owen Grivas               GC        504 Kings Pimpama 2   2     52:L 76:W 12:L 67:L 93:W 34:L 53:L
86 Claude Chabert            GC        508 TSS 3             2     47:D 23:L 73:L 65:L 92:D 69:L 93:W
87 Christopher Dart          GC        502 Kings RC 18       2      2:L 45:L 67:L 61:L 94:W 84:L 91:W
88 Rabnoor Kalra             GC            Canterbury 1      1.5   21:W 49:D 15:L 43:L 28:L 63:L 75:L
89 Zion Kamu                 GC        512 Kings RC 17       1.5   61:W 53:L 56:L 28:D 72:L 76:L 65:L
90 Liam Hartley              GC        501 Somerset 10       1.5   59:L 65:L 76:L 80:L 68:L 94:D 92:W
91 Zhander Griffiths         GC            Somerset 7        1     41:L 44:L 38:L  0:W 74:L 79:L 87:L
92 Kush Veeramachaneni       GC            Somerset 7        1     42:L 60:L 77:L 75:D 86:D 66:L 90:L
93 Ethan Sathiaseelam        GC            Emmanuel 4        1     66:L 27:W 55:L 83:L 85:L 77:L 86:L
94 Andrew Osbourne           GC        500 SSC 2             .5    12:L 84:L 69:L 50:L 87:L 90:D 82:L

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                       Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Barkley, Daniel            GC           581 2.5/6 3.66   -12 501   444
2.  Rose, Zach                 GC           576 2.0/5 3.00   -10 503   431
3.  Tang, Calen                GC           561 5.5/7 3.92    16 517   747
4.  Ong, Joshua                GC           560 5.0/6 3.30    17 524   797
5.  Antecka, Ania              GC           559 3.0/7 3.99   -10 511   461
6.  Kereszturi, Jakob          GC           552 1.0/4 2.28   -13 505   312
7.  Fraser, James              GC           550 4.0/7 3.78     2 518   568
8.  Thompson, Colin            GC           548 3.0/7 3.92    -9 507   457
9.  George, Ezra               GC           546 4.5/7 3.78     7 517   619
10. Walker, Jack               GC           541 3.5/6 3.30     2 506   563
11. Vaitha, Ashutosh           GC           541 6.0/7 3.71    23 516   825
12. Giddens, Callum            GC           540 3.0/7 3.85    -9 505   455
13. Manjikian, Matthew         GC           539 4.0/5 2.70    13 507   747
14. Liu, Benji                 GC           538 5.0/7 3.78    12 509   667
15. Naylor, Ben                GC           538 0.0/3 1.65   -17 500     0
16. Razon, Bella               GC           537 4.0/6 3.24     8 505   630
17. Logan, Joseph              GC           537 4.5/7 3.71     8 513   615
18. Inukai, Kotaro             GC           536 4.5/7 3.85     7 502   604
19. Morichovitis, Noah         GC           535 0.0/2 1.10   -11 500     0
20. Spooner, Ethan             GC           532 0.0/3 1.62   -16 502     0
21. Piantadosi, Katie          GC           530 4.0/5 2.65    14 505   745
22. Crampton, Phoenix                       530 5.5/7 3.64    19 513   743
23. Quak, Josiah               GC           530 3.5/6 3.00     5 530   587
24. Williams, James            GC           528 2.0/6 3.24   -12 500   375
25. Gorbachev-Cannizzo, Daniel GC           525 2.0/4 2.12    -1 500   500
26. Palicka, Jeanie            GC           523 1.0/4 2.04   -10 513   320
27. D'Souza, Liam              GC           520 2.5/4 2.00     5 523   618
28. Hartley, James             GC           520 2.5/5 2.50     0 523   523
29. Lingard, Sam               GC           519 1.5/4 2.12    -6 500   413
30. Cooke, Sophiah             GC           519 3.0/4 2.08     9 506   699
31. Haines, Zoe                GC           518 0.0/2 1.02   -10 510     0
32. Yuan, Jacob                GC           518 3.0/4 1.92    11 534   727
33. Igumenova, Kseniia         GC           516 2.0/3 1.56     4 500   625
34. Smith, Tanner              GC           514 2.5/4 2.04     5 510   605
35. Hooker, Jack               GC           514 1.0/2 0.96     0 530   530
36. Giddens, Kieran            GC           514 2.5/4 1.92     6 525   620
37. Thompson, Joel             GC           513 0.0/2 0.96   -10 530     0
38. Kamu, Zion                 GC           512 0.0/2 0.94    -9 532     0
39. Hooker, Max                GC           511 0.0/2 0.90    -9 546     0
40. George, Harrison           GC           511 2.0/4 1.96     0 521   521
41. Turner, Jake               GC           511 1.0/2 0.96     0 524   524
42. Ledger, Jack               GC           510 0.0/2 0.88    -9 554     0
43. Cromack, Hugh              GC           509 3.0/5 2.30     7 539   611
44. Smyth, Sebastian           GC           509 1.5/4 1.80    -3 544   457
45. Yau, Timothy               GC           509 2.0/5 2.30    -3 539   467
46. Ayre, Angus                GC           509 0.0/2 0.90    -9 544     0
47. Chabert, Claude            GC           508 0.0/1 0.50    -5 511     0
48. Paine, Maddison            GC           508 1.0/4 1.80    -8 543   350
49. Crompton, Henry            GC           507 2.0/4 1.80     2 546   546
50. Young, James               GC           507 2.5/4 1.76     7 551   646
51. Sarmah, Abhiraj            GC           507 2.0/5 2.25    -3 542   470
52. Crampton, Caspar           GC           505 6.0/7 3.22    28 534   843
53. Mower, Mason               GC           505 0.0/4 1.76   -18 551     0
54. Grivas, Owen               GC           504 0.0/3 1.32   -13 548     0
55. Mackintosh, Harry          GC           504 1.0/4 1.88    -9 529   336
56. Buckton, Curtis            GC           502 3.0/6 2.76     2 534   534
57. Dart, Christopher          GC           502 1.0/2 0.94     1 521   521
58. Hartley, Liam              GC           501 0.5/3 1.35    -9 539   266
59. Haigh, Jakub               GC           500 2.5/6 2.76    -3 526   469
60. Osbourne, Andrew           GC           500 0.5/4 1.84   -13 531   209
61. Martinese, Alessandro      GC           500 2.5/6 2.76    -3 527   470
62. Brown, Cooper              GC           500 1.0/5 2.25   -13 536   296
63. Nebauer, Josh              GC           500 3.0/7 3.15    -2 537   487
64. Wang, Zach                 GC           500 4.5/7 3.22    13 530   632
65. Hadikusumo, Elijah         GC           500 5.0/7 3.15    19 533   691
66. Chan, Malcolm              GC           500 1.5/6 2.70   -12 534   341
67. Thompson, Ben              GC           500 3.0/6 2.70     3 539   539
68. Pina, Dimitri              GC           500 4.5/7 3.15    14 535   637
69. Bhasin, Krish              GC           500 2.5/7 3.15    -7 534   432
70. Artly, James               GC           500 2.5/6 2.82    -3 521   464
71. Guan, Tony                 GC           500 4.0/7 3.15     9 535   585
72. Lee, Leo                   GC               3.0/7            517   467
73. Kalra, Rabnoor             GC               1.5/6            523   330
74. Veeramachaneni, Kush       GC               1.0/7            520   211
75. Lunn, Noah                 GC               4.0/7            524   537
76. Frenklah, Jake             GC               5.0/7            524   562
77. Robinson, Keirome          GC               3.5/6            522   535
78. Kim, Jin                   GC               3.0/7            529   479
79. Prosser, Zac               GC               4.0/7            513   526
80. Lee, Jamie                 GC               2.0/7            516   358
81. Lin, Shih-Yang             GC               2.0/7            523   365
82. Frost, Jamison             GC               4.0/7            513   526
83. Sathiaseelam, Ethan        GC               1.0/7            512   203
84. Nama, Rishabh              GC               3.0/7            508   458
85. Phelan, Hamish             GC               3.0/7            506   456
86. Goulding, Keido            GC               2.5/6            524   467
87. Okonkwo, Christa           GC               2.5/7            516   414
88. Mulford, Riley             GC               3.0/7            508   458
89. Sharpe, Elliot             GC               3.0/7            510   460
90. Lee, Fenner                GC               3.5/7            510   510
91. Zhang, Edwin               GC               2.0/7            511   353
92. Griffiths, Zhander         GC               0.0/6            503     0
93. Wang, Owen                 GC               2.5/6            524   467
94. Ferraro, Jake              Gc           541 5.0/6 2.94    21 550   823

Club Standings

Place Name              Score

  1   SOMERSET 9        19   
  2   AB PATERSON 2     17.5 
 3-4  EMMANUEL 3        17   
      SOMERSET 8        17   
  5   SOMERSET 6        16   
  6   KINGS RC 16       15.5 
 7-8  KINGS RC 13       15   
      TSS 3             15   
9-10  ST AUGUSTINE'S 3  14.5 
      ST AUGUSTINE'S 4  14.5 
11-12 GUARDIAN ANGELS 1 14   
      KINGS RC 14       14   
 13   TRINITY LC 2      13.5 
14-15 KINGS RC 15       12.5 
      SOMERSET 10       12.5 
 16   KINGS RC 19       12   
17-20 SSC 2             11.5 
      SOMERSET 7        11.5 
      EMMANUEL 4        11.5 
      KINGS RC 17       11.5 
 21   SURFERS ALPHA     11   
 22   KINGS PIMPAMA 2   10   
 23   KINGS RC 18       8    
 24   CANTERBURY 1      7.5  
 25   TSS X             6    
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com