gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2018 Term 3 Brisbane Secondary C

08-Aug-2018

2018 Brisbane Secondary C Grade Term 3 – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                Feder Rtg Loc Club                Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Bao Huynh           B             St John's AC 2      7        24.5  34.0   28.0
 2-5  Noah Gordon         B             Chisholm College 2  6        23.5  33.5   25.0
      Sam Taylor          B         500 Wavell SHS 2        6        22.0  32.5   27.0
      Justin Pacis        B             St Benedicts 7      6        21.5  29.5   22.0
      Sam Wilson          B             St Benedicts 7      6        18.5  25.5   22.0
  6   Michael Darby       B             Indooroopilly SHS 3 5.5      19.5  27.0   20.5
7-15  Sharne Radel        B         500 Indooroopilly SHS 2 5        25.5  34.5   25.0
      Caeligh Benson      B             Glenala 2           5        23.5  33.5   24.0
      Jafe Ogabang        C             Calamvale CC C      5        21.5  31.0   22.0
      Liet Thomas         B             Corinda Gold        5        20.5  28.5   22.0
      Shannon Maas        B         560 Kingston SC         5        20.5  28.5   18.0
      Lily Burden         B             St Eugenes E        5        20.5  28.5   16.0
      Luke Edgerton       B             Indooroopilly SHS 4 5        20.0  29.0   21.0
      Kurtis Ellemor      B             St Benedicts 6      5        17.5  24.5   18.0
      Tristan French      B             Corinda Gold        5        16.5  25.0   19.0
16-22 Yasmin Aryan        B         500 Indooroopilly SHS 2 4.5      20.5  30.0   16.5
      James Tindale       B         500 St John's AC 2      4.5      20.5  28.5   18.5
      Lucas Eaglestone    B             Prince of Peace     4.5      20.0  28.0   20.5
      Emily Garratt       B             St Benedicts 8      4.5      19.5  26.5   17.5
      Felicity Yee        B             Loreto              4.5      18.0  25.5   18.0
      Matthew Droga       B             Wavell SHS 2        4.5      17.5  24.5   17.5
      Angus Masters       B             St Eugenes D        4.5      14.5  19.5   13.0
23-37 Arthur Belousuv     B             Chisholm College 2  4        25.0  35.0   21.0
      James Pereira       B             Chisholm College 2  4        23.0  32.0   20.0
      Alek Betschwar      B             Wavell SHS 1        4        22.0  30.0   21.0
      Ayden Pirret        B         502 Glenala 2           4        21.5  31.0   18.0
      Oscar Nevin         B             Indooroopilly SHS 4 4        20.0  28.5   18.0
      Rahni Prasad        B             Somerville House    4        20.0  28.0   18.0
      Leon Betschwar      B             Wavell SHS 1        4        20.0  27.5   16.0
      Damon McFie         B             St Benedicts 6      4        19.0  26.0   18.0
      Hannah Nelson       B             St Benedicts 6      4        19.0  25.0   18.0
      Flynn Coomer        B             St Eugenes E        4        18.5  26.5   18.0
      Naveed Mohamed Rafi B             Indooroopilly SHS 4 4        17.5  24.5   16.0
      Cai Witt            C             Calamvale CC C      4        17.5  23.5   13.0
      Zandro naces        B             Wavell SHS 3        4        17.0  23.5   16.0
      Lorelai Nguyen      B             Loreto              4        17.0  23.5   13.0
      Tyson Moylann       B             Wavell SHS 2        4        16.0  23.5   13.5
38-49 Rylan Haire         B             St John's AC 2      3.5      20.0  29.5   18.5
      Shreejan Karki      B             Wavell SHS 3        3.5      19.0  26.0   16.5
      Elise Warwick       B             Chisholm College 2  3.5      18.5  25.5   13.5
      Rishita Adhikari    B             Indooroopilly SHS 2 3.5      18.0  25.5   10.0
      Sean Woods          B             Glenala 2           3.5      17.5  25.5   16.5
      Cohen Grizard       B             Indooroopilly SHS 3 3.5      17.5  25.0   15.5
      Ryan Hoang          B             St John's AC 2      3.5      17.5  24.0   13.0
      Zachary Shuard      B             Wavell SHS 4        3.5      17.0  24.0   17.0
      Riordan Flanagan    B             St Benedicts 8      3.5      16.0  22.0   14.0
      Christina Smith     B             St Eugenes D        3.5      15.0  20.5   11.0
      Abigayle King       B             St Benedicts 9      3.5      14.5  23.5   12.5
      Ryan Woodforth      B             Indooroopilly SHS 4 3.5      13.5  19.5   11.0
50-64 Bree Ryan           B             St Eugenes D        3        20.5  28.0   13.0
      Alex Connors        B             BSHS Duo            3        18.5  25.5   15.0
      Oscar Lynch         B             Indooroopilly SHS 3 3        18.5  25.0   15.0
      Nicholas Battaglia  B             St Benedicts 9      3        18.0  25.5   12.5
      Taylor Hayes        B             Wavell SHS 1        3        17.5  24.5   11.0
      Aaron Costello      B         500 St Benedicts 6      3        17.5  24.0   13.5
      Jared O'Neill       B             St Benedicts 8      3        17.5  24.0   13.0
      Ethan Hayes         B             Wavell SHS 2        3        17.5  23.5   15.5
      Cooper Heinrich     B             St Benedicts 8      3        16.5  23.5   11.0
      Zachary Chetham     B             Corinda Gold        3        15.5  22.0   12.0
      Hayden Ogrodniczec  B             STC                 3        15.0  21.5   11.0
      Issac Oliver        C             Calamvale CC C      3        15.0  20.0    8.5
      Ben Shackell        B             St Benedicts 7      3        14.0  21.5   10.0
      Rhys Brown          B             St Eugenes D        3        14.0  18.5    9.0
      Alexandria Attrill  B             St Eugenes E        3        12.5  18.0    8.0
65-74 Bede Eyles          B             Indooroopilly SHS 2 2.5      20.0  29.0   12.5
      Mitch Carter        B             Wavell SHS 4        2.5      17.5  23.5    8.5
      Tegan Wilson                      Kingston SC         2.5      17.0  23.5   12.0
      Miranda Hine        B             Loreto              2.5      17.0  23.0   10.0
      James Dolan         B             STC                 2.5      16.0  22.0   10.0
      Jade Hanan          B             St Eugenes F        2.5      15.5  21.0    9.0
      Jack Congram        B             Wavell SHS 3        2.5      13.5  19.5    9.0
      Emily Holden        B             Wavell SHS 1        2.5      13.0  18.5    6.5
      Amelia Micallef     C             Calamvale CC C      2.5      13.0  18.0    9.0
      Charlie Banditt     B             Wavell SHS 3        2.5      13.0  18.0    8.0
75-82 Tom Williams        B             St Eugenes E        2        16.0  22.0   11.0
      Rahil Mehta         B             St John's AC 3      2        15.5  22.5   10.0
      Justin Streckfuss   B             Wavell SHS 4        2        15.5  21.0    6.0
      Emily Muller        B             Indooroopilly SHS 3 2        15.0  21.0    7.0
      Sarah Hurley        B             St Eugenes F        2        14.5  20.0    4.0
      Jack Daniels        B             St Benedicts 7      2        13.5  19.5    9.0
      Georgie Watson      B             Somerville House    2        13.0  18.0    5.0
      Alana Periera       B             St Eugenes F        2        11.5  16.0    6.0
83-86 Jarrod Ogrodniczec  B             STC                 1.5      16.5  23.0    3.5
      Elena Betschwar     B             Wavell SHS 4        1.5      14.0  22.0    6.5
      Darcey Esson        B             St Benedicts 9      1.5      13.0  18.0    4.5
      Jessica Smith       B             St Eugenes F        1.5      11.5  17.5    5.5
 87   Dean Wilson                       Kingston SC         1        12.5  18.0    4.0

Cross Table

No Name                Feder Loc Club                Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Bao Huynh           B         St John's AC 2      7     48:W 16:W 15:W 23:W  2:W 10:W  3:W
2  Noah Gordon         B         Chisholm College 2  6     62:W  5:W 27:W 25:W  1:L 13:W 21:W
3  Sam Taylor          B     500 Wavell SHS 2        6     20:W 11:W 42:W 24:W 38:W  7:W  1:L
4  Justin Pacis        B         St Benedicts 7      6     54:W 23:L 37:W 16:W 24:W  9:W  7:W
5  Sam Wilson          B         St Benedicts 7      6     84:W  2:L 54:W 65:W 26:W 25:W  8:W
6  Michael Darby       B         Indooroopilly SHS 3 5.5   44:W 29:L 50:W 56:W 19:D 17:W 20:W
7  Sharne Radel        B     500 Indooroopilly SHS 2 5     12:W 17:W 57:W 10:W  8:W  3:L  4:L
8  Caeligh Benson      B         Glenala 2           5     19:W 14:W 29:W  9:W  7:L 23:W  5:L
9  Jafe Ogabang        C         Calamvale CC C      5     21:W 30:W 43:W  8:L 28:W  4:L 33:W
10 Liet Thomas         B         Corinda Gold        5     83:W 55:W 18:W  7:L 31:W  1:L 30:W
11 Shannon Maas        B     560 Kingston SC         5     60:W  3:L 12:W 17:L 76:W 36:W 23:W
12 Lily Burden         B         St Eugenes E        5      7:L 36:W 11:L 41:W 29:W 50:W 31:W
13 Luke Edgerton       B         Indooroopilly SHS 4 5     50:W 37:W 23:L 44:W 32:W  2:L 18:W
14 Kurtis Ellemor      B         St Benedicts 6      5     78:W  8:L 66:W 26:L 34:W 27:W 24:W
15 Tristan French      B         Corinda Gold        5     86:W 53:W  1:L 28:L 80:W 26:W 25:W
16 Yasmin Aryan        B     500 Indooroopilly SHS 2 4.5   33:W  1:L 53:W  4:L 56:D 40:W 32:W
17 James Tindale       B     500 St John's AC 2      4.5   65:W  7:L 68:W 11:W 18:D  6:L 42:W
18 Lucas Eaglestone    B         Prince of Peace     4.5   58:W 59:W 10:L 51:W 17:D 19:W 13:L
19 Emily Garratt       B         St Benedicts 8      4.5    8:L 77:W 34:W 52:W  6:D 18:L 38:W
20 Felicity Yee        B         Loreto              4.5    3:L 79:W 70:W 57:D 39:W 45:W  6:L
21 Matthew Droga       B         Wavell SHS 2        4.5    9:L 83:W 55:D 67:W 40:W 38:W  2:L
22 Angus Masters       B         St Eugenes D        4.5   24:L 41:D 65:L 83:W 68:W 53:W 39:W
23 Arthur Belousuv     B         Chisholm College 2  4     61:W  4:W 13:W  1:L 30:W  8:L 11:L
24 James Pereira       B         Chisholm College 2  4     22:W 46:W 28:W  3:L  4:L 51:W 14:L
25 Alek Betschwar      B         Wavell SHS 1        4     66:W 52:W 26:W  2:L 27:W  5:L 15:L
26 Ayden Pirret        B     502 Glenala 2           4     41:W 31:W 25:L 14:W  5:L 15:L 45:W
27 Oscar Nevin         B         Indooroopilly SHS 4 4     73:W 35:W  2:L 29:W 25:L 14:L 51:W
28 Rahni Prasad        B         Somerville House    4     36:W 51:W 24:L 15:W  9:L 31:L 54:W
29 Leon Betschwar      B         Wavell SHS 1        4     81:W  6:W  8:L 27:L 12:L 60:W 58:W
30 Damon McFie         B         St Benedicts 6      4     68:W  9:L 76:W 42:W 23:L 35:W 10:L
31 Hannah Nelson       B         St Benedicts 6      4     87:W 26:L 71:W 43:W 10:L 28:W 12:L
32 Flynn Coomer        B         St Eugenes E        4     56:W 43:L 49:W 33:W 13:L 52:W 16:L
33 Naveed Mohamed Rafi B         Indooroopilly SHS 4 4     16:L 64:W 75:W 32:L 44:W 65:W  9:L
34 Cai Witt            C         Calamvale CC C      4     35:L 85:W 19:L 47:+ 14:L 76:W 55:W
35 Zandro naces        B         Wavell SHS 3        4     34:W 27:L 62:W 40:L 67:W 30:L 59:W
36 Lorelai Nguyen      B         Loreto              4     28:L 12:L 79:W 70:W 69:W 11:L 50:W
37 Tyson Moylann       B         Wavell SHS 2        4     77:W 13:L  4:L 58:D 61:D 80:W 52:W
38 Rylan Haire         B         St John's AC 2      3.5   47:D 40:W 45:W 39:W  3:L 21:L 19:L
39 Shreejan Karki      B         Wavell SHS 3        3.5   40:D 47:W 67:W 38:L 20:L 48:W 22:L
40 Elise Warwick       B         Chisholm College 2  3.5   39:D 38:L 63:W 35:W 21:L 16:L 73:W
41 Rishita Adhikari    B         Indooroopilly SHS 2 3.5   26:L 22:D 47:D 12:L 70:D 62:W 69:W
42 Sean Woods          B         Glenala 2           3.5   71:W 75:W  3:L 30:L 46:D 56:W 17:L
43 Cohen Grizard       B         Indooroopilly SHS 3 3.5   74:W 32:W  9:L 31:L 50:L 57:W 46:D
44 Ryan Hoang          B         St John's AC 2      3.5    6:L 87:W 60:W 13:L 33:L 58:D 67:W
45 Zachary Shuard      B         Wavell SHS 4        3.5   49:W 67:D 38:L 55:W 57:W 20:L 26:L
46 Riordan Flanagan    B         St Benedicts 8      3.5   82:W 24:L 51:L 54:W 42:D 55:D 43:D
47 Christina Smith     B         St Eugenes D        3.5   38:D 39:L 41:D 34:- 66:W 69:D 78:W
48 Abigayle King       B         St Benedicts 9      3.5    1:L 61:W 52:L 66:W 65:D 39:L 68:W
49 Ryan Woodforth      B         Indooroopilly SHS 4 3.5   45:L 82:W 32:L 75:L 72:W 63:D 65:W
50 Bree Ryan           B         St Eugenes D        3     13:L 78:W  6:L 59:W 43:W 12:L 36:L
51 Alex Connors        B         BSHS Duo            3     69:W 28:L 46:W 18:L 60:W 24:L 27:L
52 Oscar Lynch         B         Indooroopilly SHS 3 3     64:W 25:L 48:W 19:L 75:W 32:L 37:L
53 Nicholas Battaglia  B         St Benedicts 9      3      0:W 15:L 16:L 74:D 73:W 22:L 56:D
54 Taylor Hayes        B         Wavell SHS 1        3      4:L 81:W  5:L 46:L 87:W 78:W 28:L
55 Aaron Costello      B     500 St Benedicts 6      3     79:W 10:L 21:D 45:L 71:W 46:D 34:L
56 Jared O'Neill       B         St Benedicts 8      3     32:L 84:W 59:W  6:L 16:D 42:L 53:D
57 Ethan Hayes         B         Wavell SHS 2        3     85:W 63:W  7:L 20:D 45:L 43:L 61:D
58 Cooper Heinrich     B         St Benedicts 8      3     18:L 65:L 73:W 37:D 74:W 44:D 29:L
59 Zachary Chetham     B         Corinda Gold        3     72:W 18:L 56:L 50:L 64:W 75:W 35:L
60 Hayden Ogrodniczec  B         STC                 3     11:L 72:W 44:L 82:W 51:L 29:L 77:W
61 Issac Oliver        C         Calamvale CC C      3     23:L 48:L 85:D 63:D 37:D 86:W 57:D
62 Ben Shackell        B         St Benedicts 7      3      2:L 74:W 35:L 76:L 77:W 41:L 75:W
63 Rhys Brown          B         St Eugenes D        3     70:D 57:L 40:L 61:D 84:D 49:D 80:W
64 Alexandria Attrill  B         St Eugenes E        3     52:L 33:L 78:W 69:L 59:L 79:W 81:W
65 Bede Eyles          B         Indooroopilly SHS 2 2.5   17:L 58:W 22:W  5:L 48:D 33:L 49:L
66 Mitch Carter        B         Wavell SHS 4        2.5   25:L  0:W 14:L 48:L 47:L 83:W 72:D
67 Tegan Wilson                  Kingston SC         2.5   80:W 45:D 39:L 21:L 35:L 74:W 44:L
68 Miranda Hine        B         Loreto              2.5   30:L 86:W 17:L 71:D 22:L 70:W 48:L
69 James Dolan         B         STC                 2.5   51:L 76:L 72:W 64:W 36:L 47:D 41:L
70 Jade Hanan          B         St Eugenes F        2.5   63:D 73:D 20:L 36:L 41:D 68:L 87:W
71 Jack Congram        B         Wavell SHS 3        2.5   42:L 80:W 31:L 68:D 55:L 72:L 76:W
72 Emily Holden        B         Wavell SHS 1        2.5   59:L 60:L 69:L 81:W 49:L 71:W 66:D
73 Amelia Micallef     C         Calamvale CC C      2.5   27:L 70:D 58:L 86:W 53:L 84:W 40:L
74 Charlie Banditt     B         Wavell SHS 3        2.5   43:L 62:L 81:W 53:D 58:L 67:L 86:W
75 Tom Williams        B         St Eugenes E        2     76:W 42:L 33:L 49:W 52:L 59:L 62:L
76 Rahil Mehta         B         St John's AC 3      2     75:L 69:W 30:L 62:W 11:L 34:L 71:L
77 Justin Streckfuss   B         Wavell SHS 4        2     37:L 19:L 80:L  0:W 62:L 87:W 60:L
78 Emily Muller        B         Indooroopilly SHS 3 2     14:L 50:L 64:L 85:W 82:W 54:L 47:L
79 Sarah Hurley        B         St Eugenes F        2     55:L 20:L 36:L 87:L  0:W 64:L 85:W
80 Jack Daniels        B         St Benedicts 7      2     67:L 71:L 77:W 84:W 15:L 37:L 63:L
81 Georgie Watson      B         Somerville House    2     29:L 54:L 74:L 72:L 83:W 82:W 64:L
82 Alana Periera       B         St Eugenes F        2     46:L 49:L 87:W 60:L 78:L 81:L 84:W
83 Jarrod Ogrodniczec  B         STC                 1.5   10:L 21:L 86:D 22:L 81:L 66:L  0:W
84 Elena Betschwar     B         Wavell SHS 4        1.5    5:L 56:L  0:W 80:L 63:D 73:L 82:L
85 Darcey Esson        B         St Benedicts 9      1.5   57:L 34:L 61:D 78:L 86:L  0:W 79:L
86 Jessica Smith       B         St Eugenes F        1.5   15:L 68:L 83:D 73:L 85:W 61:L 74:L
87 Dean Wilson                   Kingston SC         1     31:L 44:L 82:L 79:W 54:L 77:L 70:L

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                 Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Maas, Shannon        B            560 0.0/2 1.16   -12 500     0
2.  Pirret, Ayden        B            502                    0     0
3.  Aryan, Yasmin        B            500                    0     0
4.  Taylor, Sam          B            500 2.0/2 0.92    11 530  1529
5.  Tindale, James       B            500 1.0/2 0.92     1 530   530
6.  Radel, Sharne        B            500 1.0/2 1.00     0 500   500
7.  Costello, Aaron      B            500                    0     0
8.  naces, Zandro        B                                   0     0
9.  Thomas, Liet         B                1.0/2            500   500
10. Prasad, Rahni        B                                   0     0
11. Grizard, Cohen       B                                   0     0
12. Garratt, Emily       B                                   0     0
13. Williams, Tom        B                                   0     0
14. Edgerton, Luke       B                                   0     0
15. Adhikari, Rishita    B                0.0/1            502     0
16. Hurley, Sarah        B                0.0/1            500     0
17. Micallef, Amelia     C                                   0     0
18. Periera, Alana       B                                   0     0
19. Mohamed Rafi, Naveed B                0.0/1            500     0
20. Pereira, James       B                0.0/1            500     0
21. Battaglia, Nicholas  B                0.0/1            500     0
22. Betschwar, Alek      B                1.0/1            502   515
23. Smith, Jessica       B                                   0     0
24. Lynch, Oscar         B                                   0     0
25. Burden, Lily         B                0.0/2            530     0
26. Karki, Shreejan      B                                   0     0
27. Hine, Miranda        B                0.0/1            500     0
28. Heinrich, Cooper     B                                   0     0
29. Haire, Rylan         B                0.0/1            500     0
30. Wilson, Dean                                             0     0
31. Belousuv, Arthur     B                0.0/1            560     0
32. Muller, Emily        B                                   0     0
33. Holden, Emily        B                                   0     0
34. Daniels, Jack        B                                   0     0
35. Woodforth, Ryan      B                                   0     0
36. Benson, Caeligh      B                0.0/1            500     0
37. Wilson, Tegan                                            0     0
38. Watson, Georgie      B                                   0     0
39. Ogabang, Jafe        C                                   0     0
40. Pacis, Justin        B                2.0/2            500   525
41. Oliver, Issac        C                                   0     0
42. Nevin, Oscar         B                                   0     0
43. Ogrodniczec, Hayden  B                0.0/1            560     0
44. Nguyen, Lorelai      B                0.0/1            560     0
45. Dolan, James         B                                   0     0
46. McFie, Damon         B                                   0     0
47. Woods, Sean          B                0.0/2            500     0
48. Warwick, Elise       B                0.0/1            500     0
49. Hanan, Jade          B                                   0     0
50. Witt, Cai            C                1.0/1            500   513
51. Chetham, Zachary     B                                   0     0
52. French, Tristan      B                1.0/1            502   515
53. Brown, Rhys          B                                   0     0
54. Wilson, Sam          B                1.0/1            502   515
55. Hayes, Taylor        B                                   0     0
56. Mehta, Rahil         B                0.0/1            560     0
57. Gordon, Noah         B                                   0     0
58. Ogrodniczec, Jarrod  B                                   0     0
59. Flanagan, Riordan    B                0.5/1            500   500
60. Eyles, Bede          B                0.0/1            500     0
61. Connors, Alex        B                                   0     0
62. Yee, Felicity        B                0.0/1            500     0
63. Attrill, Alexandria  B                                   0     0
64. Darby, Michael       B                1.0/1            500   513
65. Nelson, Hannah       B                0.0/1            502     0
66. Esson, Darcey        B                                   0     0
67. Shackell, Ben        B                                   0     0
68. Masters, Angus       B                                   0     0
69. King, Abigayle       B                                   0     0
70. Ellemor, Kurtis      B                0.0/1            502     0
71. Eaglestone, Lucas    B                0.5/1            500   500
72. Moylann, Tyson       B                                   0     0
73. Droga, Matthew       B                0.5/1            500   500
74. Hoang, Ryan          B                                   0     0
75. Betschwar, Leon      B                                   0     0
76. Smith, Christina     B                                   0     0
77. O'Neill, Jared       B                0.5/1            500   500
78. Ryan, Bree           B                                   0     0
79. Huynh, Bao           B                2.0/2            500   525
80. Coomer, Flynn        B                0.0/1            500     0
81. Hayes, Ethan         B                0.0/1            500     0
82. Streckfuss, Justin   B                                   0     0
83. Betschwar, Elena     B                                   0     0
84. Congram, Jack        B                0.0/1            500     0
85. Carter, Mitch        B                                   0     0
86. Banditt, Charlie     B                                   0     0
87. Shuard, Zachary      B                1.0/2            501   501

Club Standings

Place Name                Score

  1   ST JOHN'S AC 2      18.5 
 2-3  WAVELL SHS 2        17.5 
      CHISHOLM COLLEGE 2  17.5 
  4   ST BENEDICTS 7      17   
  5   INDOOROOPILLY SHS 4 16.5 
  6   ST BENEDICTS 6      16   
  7   INDOOROOPILLY SHS 2 15.5 
  8   CALAMVALE CC C      14.5 
9-12  INDOOROOPILLY SHS 3 14   
      ST EUGENES D        14   
      ST BENEDICTS 8      14   
      ST EUGENES E        14   
 13   WAVELL SHS 1        13.5 
 14   CORINDA GOLD        13   
15-16 WAVELL SHS 3        12.5 
      GLENALA 2           12.5 
 17   LORETO              11   
 18   WAVELL SHS 4        9.5  
 19   KINGSTON SC         8.5  
20-21 ST BENEDICTS 9      8    
      ST EUGENES F        8    
 22   STC                 7    
 23   SOMERVILLE HOUSE    6    
 24   PRINCE OF PEACE     4.5  
 25   BSHS DUO            3    
 26   ST JOHN'S AC 3      2    
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com