gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2018 Term 2 Mackay Primary

28-May-2018

Mackay Whitsunday Primary Term 2 2018 – Round 8

Standings

Place Name                   Feder Loc Club                 Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Vincent Nolan          MW    724 Mackay West Warriors 8        33.5  43.5   36.0
  2   Lance Allan            MW    526 Chelona 1            7        29.5  40.0   33.0
  3   Mitchell MacDonald     MW    503 Chelona 1            6.5      30.5  41.5   30.5
 4-7  Kobi Sullivan          MW    588 Mackay CC 1          6        30.5  38.5   27.0
      Noah Williams          MW    525 Chelona 1            6        28.5  40.5   28.0
      Kierhon Johnson        MW    505 Homebush 1           6        28.5  39.5   28.0
      Katie Bennett          MW    523 Chelona 4            6        26.5  38.0   26.0
8-13  Hunsveer Chohan        MW    592 Mackay CC 1          5.5      31.0  43.0   27.5
      Holly Giumelli         MW    512 Chelona 2            5.5      30.0  40.0   28.5
      Lily Boland            MW    564 Fitzgerald 1         5.5      29.0  38.0   26.5
      Brock Parkinson        MW        Mackay CC 2          5.5      28.0  37.5   26.0
      Dallas Galletly        MW    600 Chelona 3            5.5      27.5  37.0   23.5
      Jack Bennett           MW    519 Chelona 1            5.5      24.0  31.0   22.5
14-23 Jarek Taylor           MW    504 Northview Nitro's    5        30.0  42.0   27.0
      Jelena Hubbard         MW    513 Mackay CC 3          5        30.0  41.0   27.0
      Harrison Ziekenheiner  MW    503 Northview Nitro's    5        29.5  39.0   26.0
      Andrew Lelliott        MW    500 Chelona 3            5        29.5  38.5   26.0
      Claire Murry           MW        Walkerston Red       5        26.0  35.0   21.0
      Lachlan Ford           MW        Marian SS 1          5        24.5  33.0   19.5
      Maggie Bath            MW    500 Chelona 2            5        23.0  31.0   22.5
      Logan Rossi            MW        Chelona 2            5        22.5  31.5   24.0
      Enoch Gallogray        MW        Mackay CC 5          5        22.0  30.5   18.0
      Reuben Goodchild       MW    500 Northview Nitro's    5        21.0  27.5   18.5
24-32 Jarrel Penola          MW    500 Homebush 1           4.5      29.5  39.5   23.5
      Kirsty Barnett         MW        Mackay CC 3          4.5      27.0  36.5   20.5
      Wyatt Sant             MW        Chelona 2            4.5      27.0  34.0   23.0
      Jaiden Blaik           MW        Chelona 4            4.5      26.5  35.0   21.0
      Jacob Elbourne         MW    500 Mackay CC 1          4.5      25.0  34.5   22.5
      Jaiden Taylor          MW        Northview Ninjas     4.5      24.5  33.5   21.0
      Christopher Shaw       MW        Homebush 1           4.5      24.0  32.5   21.0
      Jie Zammit             MW        Chelona 4            4.5      21.0  29.5   17.5
      Tristan Harris         MW        Walkerston Red       4.5      20.5  26.5   17.0
33-50 Lucas Parsons          MW    546 Chelona 3            4        27.5  37.0   21.5
      Billy Collins          MW        Mackay CC 2          4        27.0  36.0   20.0
      Beryl Barda            MW        Mackay CC 1          4        27.0  34.5   20.0
      Jackson Cork           MW        Marian SS 1          4        26.0  35.0   21.0
      Ryezak Ayles           MW        Mackay CC 5          4        25.5  34.0   19.0
      Connor Germanotta      MW        Marian SS 1          4        24.5  34.0   19.5
      Abigail Manning        MW        Mackay CC 3          4        24.5  32.5   18.5
      Gabby North            MW        Walkerston Red       4        24.5  32.5   17.0
      Leighton Caldwell      MW        Fitzgerald 2         4        24.0  33.0   18.0
      Jesey Carey            MW        Mackay West Warriors 4        24.0  32.5   18.0
      Finn Parkinson         MW        Mackay CC 5          4        24.0  30.5   19.0
      Sebastian Harris       MW        Mackay CC 7          4        23.5  33.0   17.0
      Riley Newman           Mw        Mackay CC 6          4        22.5  29.5   17.0
      Lachlan Lamb           MW        Chelona 3            4        22.5  29.0   17.0
      Zephyr McCafferty      MW        Mackay CC 2          4        22.0  30.5   15.0
      Jesse Edwards          MW        Marian SS 2          4        21.5  29.0   14.0
      Caiden Howell          MW        Homebush 1           4        21.5  28.5   16.0
      Josiah Herrington      MW        Mackay CC 2          4        21.5  28.5   14.0
51-58 Prabnoor Singh         MW        Mackay CC 5          3.5      26.5  36.0   18.5
      Benjamin Sullivan      MW        Marian SS 2          3.5      25.0  33.5   17.0
      Charlie Sweetnam       MW        Homebush 2           3.5      25.0  33.0   15.5
      Cordae Johnson-Daniels MW        Northview SS         3.5      24.5  31.5   17.0
      Georgia Elbourne       MW        Mackay CC 3          3.5      23.0  31.0   12.5
      Dakota Townley         MW        Marian SS 2          3.5      22.5  29.0   16.0
      Jade Williams          MW        Chelona 4            3.5      19.5  29.0   12.5
      Ella Matsen            MW        Homebush 2           3.5      19.0  25.0   10.0
59-68 Lachlan Russell        MW        Marian SS 1          3        28.0  37.0   18.5
      Tobi Harris            MW        Mackay CC 6          3        26.0  33.0   16.5
      Colby Aleman           MW        Mackay CC 7          3        25.5  33.0   15.0
      Jontenzen Roets        MW        Mackay CC 6          3        23.5  30.5   13.5
      Meghan Classen         MW        Mackay CC 4          3        22.5  29.5   14.0
      Oscar Whibley          MW        Mackay West Warriors 3        21.5  28.5   14.0
      Mia Germanotta         MW        Marian SS 2          3        21.5  28.0   14.5
      Linkin Holditch        MW        Homebush 2           3        21.0  27.0   11.0
      Kayla Woods            MW        Mackay West Warriors 3        20.5  28.5   12.0
      Maddison Lote          MW        Walkerston Red       3        17.5  26.5   10.0
69-75 Keanu Ayles            MW        Mackay CC 7          2.5      20.5  28.0   12.0
      Bridget Boland         MW        Fitzgerald 1         2.5      19.0  27.0   13.0
      Oscar Mallett          MW        Northview Ninjas     2.5      19.0  26.0    9.5
      Alyssa Turnbull        MW        Mackay CC 4          2.5      18.0  24.5    7.5
      Hannah Barda           MW        Mackay CC 4          2.5      17.5  23.0   10.0
      Rosemary Ayla          MW        Mackay CC 4          2.5      15.5  21.0   10.5
      Jorja Mahaffey         MW        Mackay CC 6          2.5      15.5  20.5    7.5
76-78 Jandee Ebreo           MW        Northview Nitro's    2        19.5  27.0    9.5
      Emily Moohin           MW        Homebush 2           2        18.5  24.5   10.0
      Francois Laas          MW        Fitzgerald 1         2        16.5  21.5    4.0
79-81 Blake McGrath          MW        Northview Ninjas     1.5      19.5  27.5    8.0
      Lilli Caldwell         MW        Fitzgerald 1         1.5      17.0  22.5    6.0
      Lily Law               MW        Northview Ninjas     1.5      15.5  22.5    7.5
 82   Gurjot Sidhu           MW        Mackay CC 7          1        15.0  21.0    2.0

Cross Table

No Name                   Feder Loc Club                 Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8  

1  Vincent Nolan          MW    724 Mackay West Warriors 8     68:W 24:W  7:W 14:W  3:W  2:W  5:W  8:W
2  Lance Allan            MW    526 Chelona 1            7     57:W 70:W 28:W 16:W 15:W  1:L  6:W  9:W
3  Mitchell MacDonald     MW    503 Chelona 1            6.5   67:W 44:W 33:W  4:W  1:L  8:D 10:W 11:W
4  Kobi Sullivan          MW    588 Mackay CC 1          6     81:W 29:W  6:W  3:L  9:L 18:W 24:W 17:W
5  Noah Williams          MW    525 Chelona 1            6     48:W 18:W 17:L 41:W 20:W 24:W  1:L 21:W
6  Kierhon Johnson        MW    505 Homebush 1           6     47:W 42:W  4:L 27:W 36:W 14:W  2:L 16:W
7  Katie Bennett          MW    523 Chelona 4            6     19:W 52:W  1:L 38:W 24:L 42:W 34:W 14:W
8  Hunsveer Chohan        MW    592 Mackay CC 1          5.5   25:W 36:W 14:L 26:W 17:W  3:D 13:W  1:L
9  Holly Giumelli         MW    512 Chelona 2            5.5   39:D 53:W 64:W 12:W  4:W 10:D 11:D  2:L
10 Lily Boland            MW    564 Fitzgerald 1         5.5   72:W 30:W 16:L 19:W 28:W  9:D  3:L 26:W
11 Brock Parkinson        MW        Mackay CC 2          5.5   17:L 63:W 35:W 51:W 16:W 15:W  9:D  3:L
12 Dallas Galletly        MW    600 Chelona 3            5.5   22:W 31:W 15:L  9:L 40:W 25:D 38:W 30:W
13 Jack Bennett           MW    519 Chelona 1            5.5   18:L 55:D 79:W 53:W 60:W 26:W  8:L 27:W
14 Jarek Taylor           MW    504 Northview Nitro's    5     45:W 40:W  8:W  1:L 25:W  6:L 35:W  7:L
15 Jelena Hubbard         MW    513 Mackay CC 3          5     32:W 27:W 12:W 17:W  2:L 11:L 21:L 41:W
16 Harrison Ziekenheiner  MW    503 Northview Nitro's    5     69:W 35:W 10:W  2:L 11:L 39:W 29:W  6:L
17 Andrew Lelliott        MW    500 Chelona 3            5     11:W 54:W  5:W 15:L  8:L 59:W 37:W  4:L
18 Claire Murry           MW        Walkerston Red       5     13:W  5:L 56:D 62:W 33:D  4:L 63:W 36:W
19 Lachlan Ford           MW        Marian SS 1          5      7:L 71:W 48:W 10:L 45:D 60:D 40:W 35:W
20 Maggie Bath            MW    500 Chelona 2            5     76:W 59:D 43:D 44:W  5:L 37:L 50:W 47:W
21 Logan Rossi            MW        Chelona 2            5     60:D 65:W 59:D 33:D 52:W 34:D 15:W  5:L
22 Enoch Gallogray        MW        Mackay CC 5          5     12:L 34:D 54:W 52:L 62:W 65:D 39:W 33:W
23 Reuben Goodchild       MW    500 Northview Nitro's    5     59:L 72:W 52:D 60:L 55:W 43:D 42:W 34:W
24 Jarrel Penola          MW    500 Homebush 1           4.5   46:W  1:L 77:W 59:W  7:W  5:L  4:L 29:D
25 Kirsty Barnett         MW        Mackay CC 3          4.5    8:L 50:W 40:W 43:W 14:L 12:D 27:L 37:W
26 Wyatt Sant             MW        Chelona 2            4.5   61:D 79:W 39:W  8:L 30:W 13:L 28:W 10:L
27 Jaiden Blaik           MW        Chelona 4            4.5   51:W 15:L 74:W  6:L 43:D 45:W 25:W 13:L
28 Jacob Elbourne         MW    500 Mackay CC 1          4.5   50:W 74:W  2:L 46:W 10:L 51:D 26:L 53:W
29 Jaiden Taylor          MW        Northview Ninjas     4.5   34:W  4:L 62:D 39:D 63:W 33:W 16:L 24:D
30 Christopher Shaw       MW        Homebush 1           4.5   55:W 10:L 61:D 56:W 26:L 54:W 51:W 12:L
31 Jie Zammit             MW        Chelona 4            4.5   62:W 12:L 44:L 61:D 53:D 67:W 43:D 51:W
32 Tristan Harris         MW        Walkerston Red       4.5   15:L 82:W 51:L 48:W 59:L 61:W 56:D 54:W
33 Lucas Parsons          MW    546 Chelona 3            4     41:W 38:W  3:L 21:D 18:D 29:L 60:W 22:L
34 Billy Collins          MW        Mackay CC 2          4     29:L 22:D 55:W 64:W 41:W 21:D  7:L 23:L
35 Beryl Barda            MW        Mackay CC 1          4     77:W 16:L 11:L 47:W 49:W 36:W 14:L 19:L
36 Jackson Cork           MW        Marian SS 1          4     66:W  8:L 57:W 45:W  6:L 35:L 46:W 18:L
37 Ryezak Ayles           MW        Mackay CC 5          4     40:L 58:W 38:L 50:W 46:W 20:W 17:L 25:L
38 Connor Germanotta      MW        Marian SS 1          4     56:W 33:L 37:W  7:L 54:D 52:W 12:L 43:D
39 Abigail Manning        MW        Mackay CC 3          4      9:D 73:W 26:L 29:D 69:W 16:L 22:L 60:W
40 Gabby North            MW        Walkerston Red       4     37:W 14:L 25:L 70:W 12:L 64:W 19:L 61:W
41 Leighton Caldwell      MW        Fitzgerald 2         4     33:L 67:W 42:W  5:L 34:L 44:W 59:W 15:L
42 Jesey Carey            MW        Mackay West Warriors 4     71:W  6:L 41:L 66:W 61:W  7:L 23:L 65:W
43 Finn Parkinson         MW        Mackay CC 5          4     79:D 80:W 20:D 25:L 27:D 23:D 31:D 38:D
44 Sebastian Harris       MW        Mackay CC 7          4     58:W  3:L 31:W 20:L 51:L 41:L 66:W 63:W
45 Riley Newman           Mw        Mackay CC 6          4     14:L 76:W 70:W 36:L 19:D 27:L 49:D 73:W
46 Lachlan Lamb           MW        Chelona 3            4     24:L 78:W 49:W 28:L 37:L 68:W 36:L 59:W
47 Zephyr McCafferty      MW        Mackay CC 2          4      6:L 51:L 75:W 35:L 74:W 48:W 65:W 20:L
48 Jesse Edwards          MW        Marian SS 2          4      5:L 68:W 19:L 32:L 80:W 47:L 76:W 67:W
49 Caiden Howell          MW        Homebush 1           4     64:D 61:D 46:L 57:W 35:L 53:D 45:D 56:W
50 Josiah Herrington      MW        Mackay CC 2          4     28:L 25:L 78:W 37:L 73:W 66:W 20:L 62:W
51 Prabnoor Singh         MW        Mackay CC 5          3.5   27:L 47:W 32:W 11:L 44:W 28:D 30:L 31:L
52 Benjamin Sullivan      MW        Marian SS 2          3.5   75:W  7:L 23:D 22:W 21:L 38:L 54:L 71:W
53 Charlie Sweetnam       MW        Homebush 2           3.5   65:D  9:L 73:W 13:L 31:D 49:D 55:W 28:L
54 Cordae Johnson-Daniels MW        Northview SS         3.5   63:W 17:L 22:L 77:W 38:D 30:L 52:W 32:L
55 Georgia Elbourne       MW        Mackay CC 3          3.5   30:L 13:D 34:L 71:W 23:L 58:W 53:L 69:W
56 Dakota Townley         MW        Marian SS 2          3.5   38:L 81:W 18:D 30:L 64:D 69:W 32:D 49:L
57 Jade Williams          MW        Chelona 4            3.5    2:L 66:W 36:L 49:L 58:D 71:D 69:D 75:W
58 Ella Matsen            MW        Homebush 2           3.5   44:L 37:L 67:L 78:W 57:D 55:L 72:W 70:W
59 Lachlan Russell        MW        Marian SS 1          3     23:W 20:D 21:D 24:L 32:W 17:L 41:L 46:L
60 Tobi Harris            MW        Mackay CC 6          3     21:D 64:L 80:W 23:W 13:L 19:D 33:L 39:L
61 Colby Aleman           MW        Mackay CC 7          3     26:D 49:D 30:D 31:D 42:L 32:L 64:W 40:L
62 Jontenzen Roets        MW        Mackay CC 6          3     31:L 69:W 29:D 18:L 22:L 76:D 68:W 50:L
63 Meghan Classen         MW        Mackay CC 4          3     54:L 11:L 68:W 81:W 29:L 70:W 18:L 44:L
64 Oscar Whibley          MW        Mackay West Warriors 3     49:D 60:W  9:L 34:L 56:D 40:L 61:L 79:W
65 Mia Germanotta         MW        Marian SS 2          3     53:D 21:L 66:L 80:W 76:W 22:D 47:L 42:L
66 Linkin Holditch        MW        Homebush 2           3     36:L 57:L 65:W 42:L 72:W 50:L 44:L 76:W
67 Kayla Woods            MW        Mackay West Warriors 3      3:L 41:L 58:W 69:L 81:W 31:L 77:W 48:L
68 Maddison Lote          MW        Walkerston Red       3      1:L 48:L 63:L 82:W 79:W 46:L 62:L 77:W
69 Keanu Ayles            MW        Mackay CC 7          2.5   16:L 62:L 72:W 67:W 39:L 56:L 57:D 55:L
70 Bridget Boland         MW        Fitzgerald 1         2.5   82:W  2:L 45:L 40:L 77:W 63:L 71:D 58:L
71 Oscar Mallett          MW        Northview Ninjas     2.5   42:L 19:L 76:D 55:L 78:W 57:D 70:D 52:L
72 Alyssa Turnbull        MW        Mackay CC 4          2.5   10:L 23:L 69:L 75:W 66:L 81:D 58:L 82:W
73 Hannah Barda           MW        Mackay CC 4          2.5   80:D 39:L 53:L 79:D 50:L 75:D 78:W 45:L
74 Rosemary Ayla          MW        Mackay CC 4          2.5   78:W 28:L 27:L 76:L 47:L 79:D 82:L 80:W
75 Jorja Mahaffey         MW        Mackay CC 6          2.5   52:L 77:L 47:L 72:L 82:W 73:D 79:W 57:L
76 Jandee Ebreo           MW        Northview Nitro's    2     20:L 45:L 71:D 74:W 65:L 62:D 48:L 66:L
77 Emily Moohin           MW        Homebush 2           2     35:L 75:W 24:L 54:L 70:L 80:W 67:L 68:L
78 Francois Laas          MW        Fitzgerald 1         2     74:L 46:L 50:L 58:L 71:L 82:W 73:L 81:W
79 Blake McGrath          MW        Northview Ninjas     1.5   43:D 26:L 13:L 73:D 68:L 74:D 75:L 64:L
80 Lilli Caldwell         MW        Fitzgerald 1         1.5   73:D 43:L 60:L 65:L 48:L 77:L 81:W 74:L
81 Lily Law               MW        Northview Ninjas     1.5    4:L 56:L 82:W 63:L 67:L 72:D 80:L 78:L
82 Gurjot Sidhu           MW        Mackay CC 7          1     70:L 32:L 81:L 68:L 75:L 78:L 74:W 72:L

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                    Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Nolan, Vincent          MW           724 7.0/7 5.32    17 525  1524
2.  Galletly, Dallas        MW           600 0.0/2 1.24   -12 513     0
3.  Chohan, Hunsveer        MW           592 2.5/5 2.80    -3 550   550
4.  Sullivan, Kobi          MW           588 3.0/5 3.10    -1 504   576
5.  Boland, Lily            MW           564 1.5/4 2.32    -8 505   418
6.  Parsons, Lucas          MW           546 0.0/1 0.56    -6 503     0
7.  Allan, Lance            MW           526 5.0/6 2.88    21 543   816
8.  Williams, Noah          MW           525 2.0/4 1.84     2 556   556
9.  Bennett, Katie          MW           523 1.0/3 1.29    -3 576   451
10. Bennett, Jack           MW           519 0.0/1 0.40    -4 592     0
11. Hubbard, Jelena         MW           513 2.0/3 1.38     6 542   667
12. Giumelli, Holly         MW           512 2.5/4 1.68     8 570   665
13. Johnson, Kierhon        MW           505 2.0/4 1.88     1 530   530
14. Taylor, Jarek           MW           504 1.0/4 1.56    -6 586   393
15. MacDonald, Mitchell     MW           503 3.5/5 1.80    17 603   752
16. Ziekenheiner, Harrison  MW           503 1.0/3 1.38    -4 532   407
17. Bath, Maggie            MW           500 0.0/1 0.47    -5 525     0
18. Lelliott, Andrew        MW           500 1.0/4 1.68    -7 555   362
19. Elbourne, Jacob         MW           500 0.0/2 0.88    -9 545     0
20. Goodchild, Reuben       MW           500                    0     0
21. Penola, Jarrel          MW           500 1.0/4 1.52    -5 590   397
22. Holditch, Linkin        MW                                  0     0
23. Barda, Hannah           MW                                  0     0
24. Cork, Jackson           MW               0.0/2            549     0
25. Howell, Caiden          MW                                  0     0
26. Barnett, Kirsty         MW               0.5/3            565   292
27. Laas, Francois          MW                                  0     0
28. Parkinson, Brock        MW               2.5/5            506   506
29. Ford, Lachlan           MW               0.0/2            544     0
30. Mahaffey, Jorja         MW                                  0     0
31. Lote, Maddison          MW               0.0/1            724     0
32. Gallogray, Enoch        MW               1.0/2            573   573
33. Caldwell, Leighton      MW               0.0/3            528     0
34. Ayles, Keanu            MW               0.0/1            503     0
35. Zammit, Jie             MW               0.0/1            600     0
36. Matsen, Ella            MW                                  0     0
37. Rossi, Logan            MW               1.5/3            528   528
38. Boland, Bridget         MW               0.0/1            526     0
39. Ebreo, Jandee           MW               0.0/1            500     0
40. Law, Lily               MW               0.0/1            588     0
41. Taylor, Jaiden          MW               1.5/4            534   447
42. Whibley, Oscar          MW               0.0/1            512     0
43. Shaw, Christopher       MW               0.0/2            582     0
44. McCafferty, Zephyr      MW               0.0/2            503     0
45. Germanotta, Connor      MW               0.0/3            556     0
46. Caldwell, Lilli         MW                                  0     0
47. Harris, Tristan         MW               0.0/1            513     0
48. Murry, Claire           MW               1.5/4            545   458
49. Elbourne, Georgia       MW               0.5/2            510   317
50. Turnbull, Alyssa        MW               0.0/2            532     0
51. McGrath, Blake          MW               0.0/1            519     0
52. Blaik, Jaiden           MW               0.0/3            512     0
53. Harris, Tobi            MW               1.0/3            522   397
54. Sullivan, Benjamin      MW               0.5/2            512   319
55. Herrington, Josiah      MW               0.0/2            500     0
56. Moohin, Emily           MW               0.0/1            500     0
57. Sant, Wyatt             MW               1.0/4            544   351
58. Williams, Jade          MW               0.0/1            526     0
59. Lamb, Lachlan           MW               0.0/2            500     0
60. Collins, Billy          MW               0.0/2            512     0
61. Carey, Jesey            MW               0.0/3            509     0
62. Harris, Sebastian       MW               0.0/2            502     0
63. Woods, Kayla            MW               0.0/1            503     0
64. North, Gabby            MW               0.0/2            552     0
65. Sweetnam, Charlie       MW               0.0/3            510     0
66. Manning, Abigail        MW               0.5/2            508   315
67. Roets, Jontenzen        MW                                  0     0
68. Germanotta, Mia         MW                                  0     0
69. Classen, Meghan         MW                                  0     0
70. Barda, Beryl            MW               0.0/2            504     0
71. Russell, Lachlan        MW               1.5/4            500   413
72. Ayles, Ryezak           MW               1.0/2            500   500
73. Mallett, Oscar          MW                                  0     0
74. Edwards, Jesse          MW               0.0/1            525     0
75. Newman, Riley           Mw               0.0/1            504     0
76. Parkinson, Finn         MW               1.0/2            500   500
77. Aleman, Colby           MW                                  0     0
78. Singh, Prabnoor         MW               0.5/1            500   500
79. Ayla, Rosemary          MW               0.0/1            500     0
80. Townley, Dakota         MW                                  0     0
81. Johnson-Daniels, Cordae MW               0.0/1            500     0
82. Sidhu, Gurjot           MW                                  0     0

Club Standings

Place Name                 Score

  1   CHELONA 1            25   
 2-3  MACKAY CC 1          20   
      CHELONA 2            20   
  4   HOMEBUSH 1           19   
 5-6  CHELONA 3            18.5 
      CHELONA 4            18.5 
  7   MACKAY WEST WARRIORS 18   
  8   MACKAY CC 2          17.5 
9-10  MACKAY CC 3          17   
      NORTHVIEW NITRO'S    17   
11-12 WALKERSTON RED       16.5 
      MACKAY CC 5          16.5 
 13   MARIAN SS 1          16   
 14   MARIAN SS 2          14   
 15   MACKAY CC 6          12.5 
 16   HOMEBUSH 2           12   
 17   FITZGERALD 1         11.5 
18-19 MACKAY CC 4          10.5 
      MACKAY CC 7          10.5 
 20   NORTHVIEW NINJAS     10   
 21   FITZGERALD 2         4    
 22   NORTHVIEW SS         3.5  
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com