gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2018 Term 2 Gold Coast South C

13-Jun-2018

Gold Coast Primary South Term 2 2018 C – Round 7

Standings

 Place  Name                  Feder Loc Club                 Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1-5   Ethan Burton          GC    512 Mudgeeraba SS 1      6        25.5  35.0   27.0
        Thomas Kerkow-Hill    GC        Palm Beach All Stars 6        23.5  30.0   26.0
        Noah Lynch            GC        St Augustine's 9     6        23.0  32.0   23.0
        Michael Causer        GC    509 SALC 2               6        23.0  31.0   25.0
        Sophiah Cooke         GC    500 Kings CC 19          6        20.5  29.0   23.5
  6-9   Calen Tang            GC        Somerset 11          5.5      22.5  30.5   21.0
        James Young           GC        Somerset 10          5.5      22.0  29.0   23.0
        Elijah Hadikusumo     GC        Somerset 11          5.5      21.0  30.0   23.0
        Ella-Rose Morrow      GC    500 Kings CC 20          5.5      21.0  29.5   20.0
 10-20  Hannah Mehta          GC    500 Kings CC 21          5        23.5  31.0   21.0
        Bojun (Bryan) Yang    GC    501 Hillcrest 2          5        22.5  30.5   23.5
        Jag Gelkov            GC        St Augustine's 8     5        22.0  31.0   21.0
        James Williams        GC        Kings CC 22          5        22.0  30.0   20.0
        Alessandro Martinese  GC        Somerset 11          5        22.0  29.0   20.0
        Finn O'Meara          GC        SALC 4               5        19.5  27.5   21.0
        Emma Crouch           GC        St Augustine's 9     5        19.5  26.5   18.0
        Jeanie Palicka        GC    500 Kings CC 21          5        19.0  27.5   20.0
        Siannah Cooke         GC    500 Kings CC 19          5        19.0  27.0   19.0
        Tim Gilbert           GC        SALC 4               5        18.5  26.0   17.0
        Gwilyn Corfield       GC        SALC 4               5        17.0  23.0   17.5
 21-29  Harrison George       GC    500 Somerset 9           4.5      24.0  33.0   23.0
        Edward Zhang          GC    506 Somerset 9           4.5      22.5  31.0   21.5
        Kael Kowalski         GC    500 Kings CC 21          4.5      21.0  28.5   19.5
        Rohan Sen             GC        Caningeraba          4.5      20.5  29.5   18.5
        Liam Hartley          GC    500 Somerset 9           4.5      20.0  28.5   20.5
        Caspar Crampton       GC    500 Somerset 9           4.5      19.5  28.0   19.5
        Kotaro Inukai         GC        Kings CC 21          4.5      19.5  27.5   20.0
        Oscar Ballantyne      GC    500 Robina Team 2        4.5      19.0  26.5   17.0
        Michael Narizhniy     GC    500 Somerset 10          4.5      18.0  25.5   18.0
 30-53  Jeremy Armstrong      GC        Kings CC 23          4        25.0  34.5   19.0
        Harrison Lee          GC        ASAS 2               4        24.0  33.5   18.0
        Jerrod Henderson      GC        ASAS 3               4        21.5  30.0   18.0
        Alexey Komada         GC        ASAS 2               4        20.0  28.5   20.0
        Riley Jennings        GC        Somerset 12          4        20.0  28.0   19.0
        Samual Brackenreg     GC        SALC 4               4        19.5  27.5   18.0
        William Makinson      GC        St Augustine's 10    4        19.5  26.0   18.0
        Judd Mooney           GC        Caningeraba          4        19.0  27.5   16.0
        Jonathan Button       GC        ASAS 2               4        19.0  27.0   16.0
        Josh Heighway         GC        Kings CC 22          4        19.0  26.0   17.5
        Ayden Skapa           GC        Kings CC 19          4        19.0  25.0   15.0
        Cooper Brown          GC    500 Kings CC 19          4        18.5  26.5   14.0
        Elliot Pieri          GC        Somerset 13          4        18.5  25.0   14.0
        Camille Waite         GC        Kings CC 23          4        18.0  26.0   12.0
        Jackson Yeung         GC        Somerset 12          4        18.0  25.0   16.5
        Manoa Scott           GC        St Augustine's 10    4        18.0  24.5   15.0
        Oliver Lum            GC        Hillcrest 2          4        18.0  24.5   14.0
        Addis Melville        GC        St Augustine's 6     4        17.0  24.5   16.5
        Milan Jurin           GC    500 Kings CC 20          4        17.0  24.5   15.0
        Abigail Aney          GC    500 Kings CC 22          4        17.0  23.5   14.0
        Yusuke Teramoto       GC        Hillcrest 2          4        16.5  24.0   16.5
        Matthew Kong          GC        Robina Team 2        4        16.0  23.0   15.0
        Oscar Doyle                     Elanora              4        15.5  21.5   11.0
        Lennox Boles          GC        ASAS 3               4        15.0  20.0   12.0
 54-62  Ryan Schuback         GC        Hillcrest 2          3.5      20.5  27.0   17.0
        Zane Morgan           GC        SALC 3               3.5      19.5  25.5   11.5
        Tahnee Morley         GC        St Augustine's 6     3.5      18.5  27.0   15.0
        Terrell Jensen        GC        St Augustine's 8     3.5      18.5  25.5   18.5
        Sam Lovi              GC        St Augustine's 8     3.5      17.0  25.0   14.5
        Alekzander Kuzmanoski GC        ASAS 3               3.5      16.0  23.0   14.0
        Kaelan Oliveira       GC        St Augustine's 10    3.5      15.5  22.0   11.5
        Beau Ryan             GC        St Augustine's 10    3.5      15.0  22.0   12.5
        Ryan Longfield        GC        Somerset 12          3.5      14.5  21.5   13.5
 63-86  Damon Schofield       GC        Mudgeeraba SS 2      3        19.5  27.5   15.0
        Tyler Braun           GC        Kings CC 20          3        19.5  26.5   14.0
        Tenzin McKinnon       GC        St Augustine's 9     3        19.0  25.0   17.0
        Bowan Haslop          GC        Hillcrest 3          3        18.5  26.0   14.0
        Angus Fraser          GC        Somerset 13          3        18.5  25.5   13.0
        Annika Lim            GC    500 Somerset 10          3        18.0  25.0   15.0
        Finn Garrett                    Hillcrest 3          3        17.5  23.0   14.0
        Jayden Fong           GC        Somerset 12          3        17.0  24.5   11.0
        William Saheli        GC        St Augustine's 6     3        17.0  24.5   11.0
        Tamar Chester-Haviv   GC        Somerset 14          3        17.0  23.5   12.0
        Starla Dargin         GC        Kings CC 22          3        16.5  22.5   11.0
        Ricky Cai             GC        Hillcrest 3          3        16.5  21.5   12.5
        Kianu Genet           GC        Robina Team 2        3        16.0  20.5    8.0
        Jackson Lawry         GC        St Augustine's 6     3        15.5  23.0   13.0
        Will Peterson         GC        St Augustine's 9     3        15.5  22.0   12.0
        Diesel Palmer         GC        ASAS 2               3        15.5  20.5   10.0
        Colby Whale           GC        SALC 3               3        15.0  22.5   13.0
        Holly Strahle         GC        Robina Team 2        3        14.5  20.5    9.0
        Jacob Kellij          GC        Somerset 13          3        14.0  19.0   11.0
        Edwin Zhang           GC        Somerset 11          3        13.5  19.0   11.0
        Harley Gabi           GC        St Augustine's 8     3        13.5  19.0   10.0
        Taj Gailey            GC        SALC 3               3        12.5  18.0    9.0
        Oscar Buchanan        GC        Mudgeeraba SS 1      3        12.5  17.0    7.0
        Marcus Kerr           GC        SALC 2               3         9.5  13.5    8.0
 87-95  Oskar Goetz           GC        Somerset 13          2.5      19.0  27.0   12.5
        Haysal Bathols        GC        Somerset 14          2.5      18.5  25.5   12.5
        Shari Williams        GC        Somerset 14          2.5      17.5  25.5   12.5
        Ethan Cush            GC        SALC 2               2.5      17.5  23.0   11.0
        Jona Nouanrasy        GC        Kings CC 23          2.5      16.0  22.0    8.0
        Joshua Harris-Wootten GC        Palm Beach All Stars 2.5      15.0  20.5    9.5
        Luis Pearse           GC    500 Somerset 10          2.5      14.5  22.0   11.5
        Darcy DeMeur          GC        St Augustine's 7     2.5      13.5  19.5    8.0
        Maddie Dunemann       GC        Palm Beach All Stars 2.5      12.0  17.0    7.0
96-108  Jethro Morse          GC        SALC 5               2        17.0  23.5    6.5
        Louis Holliday        GC        Mudgeeraba SS 1      2        16.5  24.5    8.0
        Kairay Heath-Gill     GC        St Augustine's 7     2        15.5  21.5    8.5
        Wei-Wei Shen          GC        Somerset 14          2        15.0  20.5    9.0
        Joshua Bouzige        GC        Hillcrest 3          2        14.5  21.5    9.0
        Adi Bhandari          GC        Palm Beach All Stars 2        14.5  21.5    7.5
        Ethan Peffers         GC        Caningeraba          2        14.5  21.5    5.0
        Kaiden Skinner        GC        Elanora 3            2        14.5  19.5    7.5
        Archie Eddington      GC        St Augustine's 7     2        14.0  18.5    6.0
        Oliver Shirley        GC        Elanora 3            2        13.0  19.0    7.0
        William Robertson     GC        Mudgeeraba SS 1      2        12.5  17.0    7.0
        Benjamin Bell         GC        SALC 2               2        12.0  16.5    5.0
        Archie Westhoff                 ASAS 3               2         9.5  13.0    4.5
109-111 Katelyn Jansen        GC        Kings CC 23          1.5      15.0  20.5    4.0
        Ned McKinnon          GC        Elanora 3            1.5      15.0  20.0    5.5
        Joshua Bell           GC        SALC 3               1.5      14.0  19.5    5.5
112-115 Reno Colbert          GC        Elanora 3            1        15.0  20.5    4.5
        Scarlette Colnaric    GC        Palm Beach Solo      1        14.5  22.5    2.0
        Cooper Bradley        GC        St Augustine's 7     1        14.0  21.0    4.0
        Crystal Hyslop        GC    500 Kings CC 20          1        13.5  19.5    7.0

Cross Table

No  Name                  Feder Loc Club                 Total   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  

1   Ethan Burton          GC    512 Mudgeeraba SS 1      6      14:W  61:W   3:W  34:W  21:W   2:W   5:L
2   Thomas Kerkow-Hill    GC        Palm Beach All Stars 6     113:W  47:W  32:W  25:W   4:W   1:L  11:W
3   Noah Lynch            GC        St Augustine's 9     6      19:W  79:W   1:L  58:W  15:W  17:W  22:W
4   Michael Causer        GC    509 SALC 2               6      97:W  38:W  37:W   8:W   2:L  22:W  14:W
5   Sophiah Cooke         GC    500 Kings CC 19          6      59:W  87:D  56:W  57:W  11:D  12:W   1:W
6   Calen Tang            GC        Somerset 11          5.5    93:W  10:L  48:W  32:W  18:W   9:D  27:W
7   James Young           GC        Somerset 10          5.5   105:W  48:W  10:W  11:D  30:L  28:W  21:W
8   Elijah Hadikusumo     GC        Somerset 11          5.5    71:W  76:W  12:W   4:L  34:W  21:D  26:W
9   Ella-Rose Morrow      GC    500 Kings CC 20          5.5    31:L  46:W  77:W  27:W  33:W   6:D  24:W
10  Hannah Mehta          GC    500 Kings CC 21          5     101:W   6:W   7:L  31:W  13:W  14:L  33:W
11  Bojun (Bryan) Yang    GC    501 Hillcrest 2          5     100:W  66:W  31:W   7:D   5:D  30:W   2:L
12  Jag Gelkov            GC        St Augustine's 8     5      80:W  51:W   8:L  37:W  29:W   5:L  30:W
13  James Williams        GC        Kings CC 22          5      28:W  18:W  21:L  41:W  10:L  67:W  50:W
14  Alessandro Martinese  GC        Somerset 11          5       1:L 114:W  62:W  68:W  25:W  10:W   4:L
15  Finn O'Meara          GC        SALC 4               5      96:W  30:W  39:W  23:L   3:L  63:W  47:W
16  Emma Crouch           GC        St Augustine's 9     5      70:D  24:L  55:W  89:W  35:W  23:W  25:D
17  Jeanie Palicka        GC    500 Kings CC 21          5      40:W  31:L  91:W  38:W  65:W   3:L  46:W
18  Siannah Cooke         GC    500 Kings CC 19          5      43:W  13:L  88:W  66:W   6:L  64:W  31:W
19  Tim Gilbert           GC        SALC 4               5       3:L 102:W  61:W  30:L  73:W  38:W  32:W
20  Gwilyn Corfield       GC        SALC 4               5      30:L  96:W  94:W  39:D  63:D  55:W  49:W
21  Harrison George       GC    500 Somerset 9           4.5    46:W  64:W  13:W  33:W   1:L   8:D   7:L
22  Edward Zhang          GC    506 Somerset 9           4.5    55:D  90:W  24:W  35:W  23:W   4:L   3:L
23  Kael Kowalski         GC    500 Kings CC 21          4.5    88:D  42:W  50:W  15:W  22:L  16:L  54:W
24  Rohan Sen             GC        Caningeraba          4.5    42:D  16:W  22:L  60:W  56:W  54:W   9:L
25  Liam Hartley          GC    500 Somerset 9           4.5    92:W  69:W  65:W   2:L  14:L  40:W  16:D
26  Caspar Crampton       GC    500 Somerset 9           4.5    53:W  34:L  82:W  40:W  36:D  57:W   8:L
27  Kotaro Inukai         GC        Kings CC 21          4.5    84:W  56:D  87:W   9:L  59:W  36:W   6:L
28  Oscar Ballantyne      GC    500 Robina Team 2        4.5    13:L 101:W  64:W  54:D  44:W   7:L  57:W
29  Michael Narizhniy     GC    500 Somerset 10          4.5    91:W  54:W  33:L  44:D  12:L  72:W  59:W
30  Jeremy Armstrong      GC        Kings CC 23          4      20:W  15:L  45:W  19:W   7:W  11:L  12:L
31  Harrison Lee          GC        ASAS 2               4       9:W  17:W  11:L  10:L  41:W  48:W  18:L
32  Jerrod Henderson      GC        ASAS 3               4      72:W  36:W   2:L   6:L  90:W  45:W  19:L
33  Alexey Komada         GC        ASAS 2               4      75:W  63:W  29:W  21:L   9:L  69:W  10:L
34  Riley Jennings        GC        Somerset 12          4     107:W  26:W  68:W   1:L   8:L  49:L  73:W
35  Samual Brackenreg     GC        SALC 4               4      60:W  45:W  57:D  22:L  16:L  79:W  44:D
36  William Makinson      GC        St Augustine's 10    4      73:W  32:L 100:W  51:W  26:D  27:L  39:D
37  Judd Mooney           GC        Caningeraba          4      58:W  62:W   4:L  12:L  45:L  87:W  65:W
38  Jonathan Button       GC        ASAS 2               4      81:W   4:L  98:W  17:L  71:W  19:L  77:W
39  Josh Heighway         GC        Kings CC 22          4      99:W  44:W  15:L  20:D  54:L  88:W  36:D
40  Ayden Skapa           GC        Kings CC 19          4      17:L  49:W 115:W  26:L  68:W  25:L  67:W
41  Cooper Brown          GC    500 Kings CC 19          4      64:L  43:W  53:W  13:L  31:L  56:W  70:W
42  Elliot Pieri          GC        Somerset 13          4      24:D  23:L  70:D  97:W  51:W  47:L  78:W
43  Camille Waite         GC        Kings CC 23          4      18:L  41:L  75:W  52:W  49:L  76:W  68:W
44  Jackson Yeung         GC        Somerset 12          4      94:W  39:L  67:W  29:D  28:L  89:W  35:D
45  Manoa Scott           GC        St Augustine's 10    4      95:W  35:L  30:L  78:W  37:W  32:L  66:W
46  Oliver Lum            GC        Hillcrest 2          4      21:L   9:L 107:W 111:W  81:W  58:W  17:L
47  Addis Melville        GC        St Augustine's 6     4     110:W   2:L  72:D  90:D  87:W  42:W  15:L
48  Milan Jurin           GC    500 Kings CC 20          4     103:W   7:L   6:L  91:W  99:W  31:L  80:W
49  Abigail Aney          GC    500 Kings CC 22          4      65:L  40:L 110:W 106:W  43:W  34:W  20:L
50  Yusuke Teramoto       GC        Hillcrest 2          4      90:D  55:W  23:L  87:D  77:W  65:W  13:L
51  Matthew Kong          GC        Robina Team 2        4      98:W  12:L  71:W  36:L  42:L 103:W  64:W
52  Oscar Doyle                     Elanora              4       0:    0:   80:W  43:L 106:W  92:W  69:W
53  Lennox Boles          GC        ASAS 3               4      26:L 113:W  41:L  67:L  96:W  75:W  63:W
54  Ryan Schuback         GC        Hillcrest 2          3.5    67:W  29:L 105:W  28:D  39:W  24:L  23:L
55  Zane Morgan           GC        SALC 3               3.5    22:D  50:L  16:L 112:W  60:W  20:L  88:W
56  Tahnee Morley         GC        St Augustine's 6     3.5    74:W  27:D   5:L  88:W  24:L  41:L  89:W
57  Terrell Jensen        GC        St Augustine's 8     3.5   112:W  89:W  35:D   5:L  74:W  26:L  28:L
58  Sam Lovi              GC        St Augustine's 8     3.5    37:L 104:W  69:W   3:L  66:W  46:L  74:D
59  Alekzander Kuzmanoski GC        ASAS 3               3.5     5:L 109:D 112:W  79:W  27:L  74:W  29:L
60  Kaelan Oliveira       GC        St Augustine's 10    3.5    35:L  75:W  63:D  24:L  55:L  98:W 104:W
61  Beau Ryan             GC        St Augustine's 10    3.5   114:W   1:L  19:L  83:L 110:W  99:W  62:D
62  Ryan Longfield        GC        Somerset 12          3.5   104:W  37:L  14:L  92:W  89:L  97:W  61:D
63  Damon Schofield       GC        Mudgeeraba SS 2      3      83:W  33:L  60:D  76:W  20:D  15:L  53:L
64  Tyler Braun           GC        Kings CC 20          3      41:W  21:L  28:L 105:W  93:W  18:L  51:L
65  Tenzin McKinnon       GC        St Augustine's 9     3      49:W 115:W  25:L  93:W  17:L  50:L  37:L
66  Bowan Haslop          GC        Hillcrest 3          3      85:W  11:L  81:W  18:L  58:L  82:W  45:L
67  Angus Fraser          GC        Somerset 13          3      54:L 103:W  44:L  53:W  83:W  13:L  40:L
68  Annika Lim            GC    500 Somerset 10          3      77:W  82:W  34:L  14:L  40:L 101:W  43:L
69  Finn Garrett                    Hillcrest 3          3     111:W  25:L  58:L  84:W  76:W  33:L  52:L
70  Jayden Fong           GC        Somerset 12          3      16:D  88:L  42:D  71:L  84:W  83:W  41:L
71  William Saheli        GC        St Augustine's 6     3       8:L  78:W  51:L  70:W  38:L  80:L  97:W
72  Tamar Chester-Haviv   GC        Somerset 14          3      32:L  73:W  47:D  74:L 100:W  29:L  79:D
73  Starla Dargin         GC        Kings CC 22          3      36:L  72:L 114:W  82:W  19:L  90:W  34:L
74  Ricky Cai             GC        Hillcrest 3          3      56:L 110:D  86:W  72:W  57:L  59:L  58:D
75  Kianu Genet           GC        Robina Team 2        3      33:L  60:L  43:L 113:W  91:W  53:L  99:W
76  Jackson Lawry         GC        St Augustine's 6     3      78:W   8:L  92:W  63:L  69:L  43:L 103:W
77  Will Peterson         GC        St Augustine's 9     3      68:L 107:W   9:L 115:W  50:L  93:W  38:L
78  Diesel Palmer         GC        ASAS 2               3      76:L  71:L  85:W  45:L 114:W  81:W  42:L
79  Colby Whale           GC        SALC 3               3     102:W   3:L  89:D  59:L 105:W  35:L  72:D
80  Holly Strahle         GC        Robina Team 2        3      12:L  98:L  52:L 102:W 111:W  71:W  48:L
81  Jacob Kellij          GC        Somerset 13          3      38:L  97:W  66:L 109:W  46:L  78:L 106:W
82  Edwin Zhang           GC        Somerset 11          3     109:W  68:L  26:L  73:L  95:W  66:L 107:W
83  Harley Gabi           GC        St Augustine's 8     3      63:L  94:L 104:W  61:W  67:L  70:L  96:W
84  Taj Gailey            GC        SALC 3               3      27:L  95:W  93:L  69:L  70:L 115:W 102:W
85  Oscar Buchanan        GC        Mudgeeraba SS 1      3      66:L 100:L  78:L   0:W  92:L 112:W 101:W
86  Marcus Kerr           GC        SALC 2               3      89:L 112:D  74:L  96:D  97:L 109:W 100:W
87  Oskar Goetz           GC        Somerset 13          2.5   108:W   5:D  27:L  50:D  47:L  37:L  93:D
88  Haysal Bathols        GC        Somerset 14          2.5    23:D  70:W  18:L  56:L  98:W  39:L  55:L
89  Shari Williams        GC        Somerset 14          2.5    86:W  57:L  79:D  16:L  62:W  44:L  56:L
90  Ethan Cush            GC        SALC 2               2.5    50:D  22:L 109:W  47:D  32:L  73:L  95:D
91  Jona Nouanrasy        GC        Kings CC 23          2.5    29:L 108:W  17:L  48:L  75:L  94:D 112:W
92  Joshua Harris-Wootten GC        Palm Beach All Stars 2.5    25:L 111:W  76:L  62:L  85:W  52:L  98:D
93  Luis Pearse           GC    500 Somerset 10          2.5     6:L 106:W  84:W  65:L  64:L  77:L  87:D
94  Darcy DeMeur          GC        St Augustine's 7     2.5    44:L  83:W  20:L  99:L 101:L  91:D 115:W
95  Maddie Dunemann       GC        Palm Beach All Stars 2.5    45:L  84:L 103:D 110:D  82:L 114:W  90:D
96  Jethro Morse          GC        SALC 5               2      15:L  20:L 101:D  86:D  53:L 110:W  83:L
97  Louis Holliday        GC        Mudgeeraba SS 1      2       4:L  81:L 108:W  42:L  86:W  62:L  71:L
98  Kairay Heath-Gill     GC        St Augustine's 7     2      51:L  80:W  38:L 100:D  88:L  60:L  92:D
99  Wei-Wei Shen          GC        Somerset 14          2      39:L 105:L 102:W  94:W  48:L  61:L  75:L
100 Joshua Bouzige        GC        Hillcrest 3          2      11:L  85:W  36:L  98:D  72:L 104:D  86:L
101 Adi Bhandari          GC        Palm Beach All Stars 2      10:L  28:L  96:D 103:D  94:W  68:L  85:L
102 Ethan Peffers         GC        Caningeraba          2      79:L  19:L  99:L  80:L   0:W 105:W  84:L
103 Kaiden Skinner        GC        Elanora 3            2      48:L  67:L  95:D 101:D 115:W  51:L  76:L
104 Archie Eddington      GC        St Augustine's 7     2      62:L  58:L  83:L 108:D 109:W 100:D  60:L
105 Oliver Shirley        GC        Elanora 3            2       7:L  99:W  54:L  64:L  79:L 102:L 113:W
106 William Robertson     GC        Mudgeeraba SS 1      2     115:L  93:L 113:W  49:L  52:L 108:W  81:L
107 Benjamin Bell         GC        SALC 2               2      34:L  77:L  46:L 114:L 113:W 111:W  82:L
108 Archie Westhoff                 ASAS 3               2      87:L  91:L  97:L 104:D 112:D 106:L 114:W
109 Katelyn Jansen        GC        Kings CC 23          1.5    82:L  59:D  90:L  81:L 104:L  86:L   0:W
110 Ned McKinnon          GC        Elanora 3            1.5    47:L  74:D  49:L  95:D  61:L  96:L 111:D
111 Joshua Bell           GC        SALC 3               1.5    69:L  92:L   0:W  46:L  80:L 107:L 110:D
112 Reno Colbert          GC        Elanora 3            1      57:L  86:D  59:L  55:L 108:D  85:L  91:L
113 Scarlette Colnaric    GC        Palm Beach Solo      1       2:L  53:L 106:L  75:L 107:L   0:W 105:L
114 Cooper Bradley        GC        St Augustine's 7     1      61:L  14:L  73:L 107:W  78:L  95:L 108:L
115 Crystal Hyslop        GC    500 Kings CC 20          1     106:W  65:L  40:L  77:L 103:L  84:L  94:L

Ratings (Local)

No   Name                   Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.   Burton, Ethan          GC           512 1.0/2 1.04     0 500   500
2.   Causer, Michael        GC           509 1.0/1 0.50     5 506  1505
3.   Zhang, Edward          GC           506 1.0/2 1.00     0 505   505
4.   Yang, Bojun (Bryan)    GC           501 0.5/1 0.50     0 500   500
5.   Hartley, Liam          GC           500                    0     0
6.   George, Harrison       GC           500 0.0/1 0.48    -5 512     0
7.   Palicka, Jeanie        GC           500                    0     0
8.   Cooke, Siannah         GC           500                    0     0
9.   Hyslop, Crystal        GC           500                    0     0
10.  Mehta, Hannah          GC           500                    0     0
11.  Morrow, Ella-Rose      GC           500                    0     0
12.  Brown, Cooper          GC           500                    0     0
13.  Cooke, Sophiah         GC           500 1.5/2 0.98     5 507   700
14.  Narizhniy, Michael     GC           500                    0     0
15.  Aney, Abigail          GC           500                    0     0
16.  Ballantyne, Oscar      GC           500                    0     0
17.  Lim, Annika            GC           500                    0     0
18.  Jurin, Milan           GC           500                    0     0
19.  Crampton, Caspar       GC           500                    0     0
20.  Kowalski, Kael         GC           500 0.0/1 0.49    -5 506     0
21.  Pearse, Luis           GC           500                    0     0
22.  Heighway, Josh         GC                                  0     0
23.  Westhoff, Archie                                           0     0
24.  Shirley, Oliver        GC                                  0     0
25.  Teramoto, Yusuke       GC               0.0/1            500     0
26.  Fraser, Angus          GC                                  0     0
27.  Jansen, Katelyn        GC                                  0     0
28.  Schofield, Damon       GC                                  0     0
29.  Bell, Benjamin         GC                                  0     0
30.  DeMeur, Darcy          GC               1.0/1            500   513
31.  Melville, Addis        GC                                  0     0
32.  Genet, Kianu           GC                                  0     0
33.  Inukai, Kotaro         GC               0.0/1            500     0
34.  Brackenreg, Samual     GC               0.0/1            506     0
35.  Colnaric, Scarlette    GC                                  0     0
36.  Armstrong, Jeremy      GC               0.0/1            501     0
37.  Cai, Ricky             GC                                  0     0
38.  Sen, Rohan             GC               0.0/2            503     0
39.  Dunemann, Maddie       GC                                  0     0
40.  Williams, Shari        GC                                  0     0
41.  Henderson, Jerrod      GC                                  0     0
42.  Morse, Jethro          GC                                  0     0
43.  Colbert, Reno          GC                                  0     0
44.  Peffers, Ethan         GC                                  0     0
45.  Hadikusumo, Elijah     GC               1.5/3            503   503
46.  Lynch, Noah            GC               2.0/3            506   519
47.  Kong, Matthew          GC                                  0     0
48.  Mooney, Judd           GC               0.0/1            509     0
49.  Button, Jonathan       GC               0.0/2            505     0
50.  Eddington, Archie      GC                                  0     0
51.  Dargin, Starla         GC                                  0     0
52.  Ryan, Beau             GC               0.0/1            512     0
53.  Haslop, Bowan          GC               0.0/2            501     0
54.  Garrett, Finn                           0.0/1            500     0
55.  Palmer, Diesel         GC                                  0     0
56.  Fong, Jayden           GC               0.0/1            500     0
57.  Strahle, Holly         GC               0.0/1            500     0
58.  Martinese, Alessandro  GC               3.0/5            504   517
59.  Holliday, Louis        GC               0.0/1            509     0
60.  Morgan, Zane           GC               0.5/1            506   506
61.  Bouzige, Joshua        GC               0.0/1            501     0
62.  Harris-Wootten, Joshua GC               0.0/1            500     0
63.  Lum, Oliver            GC               0.0/3            500     0
64.  Skapa, Ayden           GC               3.0/6            500   500
65.  Waite, Camille         GC               1.0/4            500   307
66.  Robertson, William     GC               0.0/3            500     0
67.  Bhandari, Adi          GC               0.0/3            500     0
68.  Braun, Tyler           GC               2.0/5            500   428
69.  Lee, Harrison          GC               4.0/7            500   513
70.  Kuzmanoski, Alekzander GC               0.0/2            500     0
71.  Nouanrasy, Jona        GC               0.0/3            500     0
72.  Williams, James        GC               3.0/5            500   513
73.  McKinnon, Tenzin       GC               3.0/5            500   513
74.  Peterson, Will         GC               2.0/4            500   500
75.  Skinner, Kaiden        GC               1.0/2            500   500
76.  Boles, Lennox          GC               0.0/2            500     0
77.  Bathols, Haysal        GC               0.5/2            500   307
78.  Tang, Calen            GC               3.5/5            500   525
79.  Shen, Wei-Wei          GC               0.0/1            500     0
80.  Goetz, Oskar           GC               1.0/2            500   500
81.  Young, James           GC               4.5/5            500   550
82.  Cush, Ethan            GC               0.0/1            506     0
83.  Schuback, Ryan         GC               0.5/3            500   227
84.  Zhang, Edwin           GC               0.0/2            500     0
85.  Gabi, Harley           GC                                  0     0
86.  Jennings, Riley        GC               2.0/4            503   503
87.  Yeung, Jackson         GC               0.5/2            500   307
88.  McKinnon, Ned          GC               0.0/1            500     0
89.  Komada, Alexey         GC               1.0/4            500   307
90.  Gailey, Taj            GC               1.0/2            500   500
91.  Oliveira, Kaelan       GC                                  0     0
92.  Kerkow-Hill, Thomas    GC               3.0/4            506   531
93.  Corfield, Gwilyn       GC               1.0/1            500   513
94.  Morley, Tahnee         GC               0.0/2            500     0
95.  Pieri, Elliot          GC               0.0/1            500     0
96.  Scott, Manoa           GC                                  0     0
97.  Kerr, Marcus           GC                                  0     0
98.  Chester-Haviv, Tamar   GC               0.0/1            500     0
99.  O'Meara, Finn          GC               0.0/1            500     0
100. Jensen, Terrell        GC               0.0/3            500     0
101. Whale, Colby           GC                                  0     0
102. Saheli, William        GC                                  0     0
103. Gilbert, Tim           GC                                  0     0
104. Heath-Gill, Kairay     GC                                  0     0
105. Lovi, Sam              GC                                  0     0
106. Kellij, Jacob          GC                                  0     0
107. Longfield, Ryan        GC                                  0     0
108. Makinson, William      GC               0.5/1            500   500
109. Bradley, Cooper        GC                                  0     0
110. Buchanan, Oscar        GC                                  0     0
111. Bell, Joshua           GC                                  0     0
112. Lawry, Jackson         GC                                  0     0
113. Crouch, Emma           GC               1.5/2            500   513
114. Gelkov, Jag            GC               1.0/2            500   500
115. Doyle, Oscar                                               0     0

Club Standings

Place Name                 Score

 1-4  KINGS CC 21          19   
      KINGS CC 19          19   
      SOMERSET 11          19   
      SALC 4               19   
  5   SOMERSET 9           18   
  6   ST AUGUSTINE'S 9     17   
  7   HILLCREST 2          16.5 
  8   KINGS CC 22          16   
  9   SOMERSET 10          15.5 
10-12 ASAS 2               15   
      ST AUGUSTINE'S 8     15   
      ST AUGUSTINE'S 10    15   
13-14 SOMERSET 12          14.5 
      ROBINA TEAM 2        14.5 
15-18 KINGS CC 20          13.5 
      ST AUGUSTINE'S 6     13.5 
      SALC 2               13.5 
      ASAS 3               13.5 
19-20 MUDGEERABA SS 1      13   
      PALM BEACH ALL STARS 13   
 21   SOMERSET 13          12.5 
 22   KINGS CC 23          12   
23-24 HILLCREST 3          11   
      SALC 3               11   
 25   CANINGERABA          10.5 
 26   SOMERSET 14          10   
 27   ST AUGUSTINE'S 7     7.5  
 28   ELANORA 3            6.5  
 29   ELANORA              4    
 30   MUDGEERABA SS 2      3    
 31   SALC 5               2    
 32   PALM BEACH SOLO      1    
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com