gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2018 Term 2 Gold Coast Primary North C

05-Jun-2018

Gold Coast Primary North Term 2 2018 Open C – Round 7

Standings

 Place  Name                     Feder Loc Club               Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1-2   Savannah Waller          GC        St Hildas 1        6.5      24.0  33.5   26.0
        Asher Morell             GC        Labrador 1         6.5      23.0  31.5   26.0
   3    Xavier Belton            GC        Livingstone 3      6        20.0  28.0   25.0
  4-9   Sam Cullen               GC        Labrador 1         5.5      23.5  33.5   24.0
        Kayla Welsh              GC        St Hildas 1        5.5      23.0  32.5   25.5
        Samuel Atkinson          GC        ABPC Team 5        5.5      22.5  31.0   25.0
        Tom Burling              GC        SSC 6              5.5      21.5  30.5   22.0
        Jasper Laing             GC                           5.5      20.0  29.0   22.5
        Matthew Morris           GC        ABPC Team 7        5.5      19.5  27.0   20.5
 10-16  Awahou Paul              GC        P.Pines 3          5        23.5  32.5   21.0
        Joel Skerman             GC        Kings Pimpama 4    5        21.0  29.5   20.0
        Jacob Knell              GC        Livingstone 2      5        19.5  26.5   20.0
        Ryan Clinton             GC        TSS 6              5        19.5  26.0   17.5
        Rayhan Syadiqin          GC        TSS 6              5        19.0  27.0   22.0
        Ethan Hasler             GC        Livingstone 3      5        17.5  26.5   19.0
        Cooper Kay               GC        Park Lake 1        5        17.0  25.0   19.0
 17-28  Tikaia Craig             GC        Livingstone 2      4.5      23.5  30.0   21.0
        Paris Liu                GC        ABPC Team 5        4.5      21.0  29.0   20.5
        Jasper Ozcakmak          GC        SSC 4              4.5      21.0  28.5   18.5
        Sienna Cooke             GC        SFX 1              4.5      20.0  29.0   17.5
        Petra Dennett            GC        CAC Domotor        4.5      20.0  27.5   17.0
        Narayan Halama           GC        Park Lake 1        4.5      20.0  27.0   18.5
        Brent Seib               GC        SSC 5              4.5      19.5  27.5   17.5
        Alexander Bagino         GC        Park Lake 3        4.5      19.5  27.0   18.0
        James Walduch            GC        ABPC Team 6        4.5      19.0  25.5   20.0
        Michael Sinclair         GC        Livingstone 3      4.5      18.0  26.0   19.0
        Tate Huxtable            GC        Park Lake 1        4.5      18.0  26.0   19.0
        Randall Wang             GC        SSC 4              4.5      17.0  24.0   17.5
 29-48  Sebe Gallagher           GC        Coomera Rivers 3   4        23.0  32.0   20.0
        Lucas Liu                GC        ABPC Team 5        4        22.0  29.0   19.5
        Jamili Maatouk           GC        SFX 1              4        21.5  31.5   16.0
        Jack Zhou                GC        SSC 5              4        21.0  29.5   19.0
        Gabrielle Aloysius       GC        St Hildas 1        4        20.5  29.0   19.0
        Samuel Stevens           GC        SSC 4              4        19.5  27.5   15.5
        Ruby Morales             GC        Guardian Angels 3  4        19.0  25.5   16.0
        Jack Waterson            GC        Park Lake 2        4        18.5  26.5   17.0
        Frazer Deane             GC        Livingstone 3      4        18.5  26.0   19.0
        Jamie Graham             GC        P.Pines 3          4        18.5  26.0   17.0
        Sraosha Matarrelli       GC        TSS 8              4        18.5  25.5   16.0
        Daniel Wang              GC        ABPC Team 5        4        18.0  24.5   17.0
        Henry Jackson            GC        TSS 7              4        18.0  24.5   14.0
        Katerina Volodko         GC        Park Lake 3        4        17.5  25.5   13.0
        Kris Peng                GC        SSC 6              4        17.5  24.5   14.0
        Bailey Lovett            GC        Labrador 1         4        17.0  24.0   16.0
        Natheniel Dunstan        GC        Assisi Sharks      4        17.0  24.0   14.0
        Riley Ericsen-Miller     GC        Assisi Sharks      4        16.5  23.5   14.0
        Cooper Williamson        GC        Livingstone 2      4        16.5  22.5   12.0
        Archer Boyd-Mills        GC        Mother Teresa Solo 4        15.5  22.5   14.0
 49-60  William Bosse            GC        Assisi Sharks      3.5      21.5  30.5   18.0
        Lincoln Jaksic           GC        Coomera Rivers 3   3.5      19.5  26.0   17.0
        Brodhi White             GC        St Bernard's 1     3.5      18.0  26.0   14.0
        Jack Moody               GC        TSS 7              3.5      17.5  26.0   13.5
        Mitchell Keeble          GC        SFX 2              3.5      17.0  24.5   15.0
        Jackson Cahill           GC        Kings Pimpama 4    3.5      17.0  24.0   13.0
        Richard Osborne          GC        SSC 6              3.5      17.0  23.0   16.0
        Aidan McIntyre           GC        ABPC Team 6        3.5      16.0  23.0   13.5
        Seeret Arora             GC        ABPC Team 6        3.5      16.0  22.5   13.0
        Claire Francis           GC        St Bernard's 1     3.5      15.0  21.5   13.0
        Wil Gibson               GC        Guardian Angels 3  3.5      15.0  21.0   10.5
        Mariah Griffiths         GC        Park Lake 3        3.5      14.5  20.5   10.0
 61-81  BJ Windle                GC        Kings Pimpama 4    3        19.5  27.0   15.0
        Jacob Hankinson          GC        Kings Pimpama 4    3        19.5  27.0   13.0
        Ashton Hayes             GC        CAC Domotor        3        18.5  25.5   10.5
        Amy (Xinyi) Chen         GC        ABPC Team 6        3        17.5  26.0   12.0
        Jack Ahern-Brown         GC        Canterbury 3       3        17.5  24.5   13.0
        Jackson Turner           GC        P.Pines 3          3        17.5  24.5   12.0
        Raymond Vella            GC        P.Pines 3          3        17.0  25.0   11.5
        Alisdair Head            GC        TSS 6              3        17.0  23.0   12.0
        Cameron Clinton          GC        TSS 8              3        16.5  23.0   12.5
        Keira Tavenet            GC        Park Lake 2        3        16.0  23.0   11.5
        Henry Barnsdall          GC        Coomera Rivers 3   3        16.0  23.0   11.0
        Emily Domotor            GC        CAC Domotor        3        16.0  22.5   12.5
        Tum Murphy               GC        Labrador 1         3        16.0  22.0   12.5
        Mika Lance               GC        ABPC Team 7        3        15.5  22.0   12.5
        Jude Purza-Page          GC        TSS 7              3        15.5  22.0   12.0
        Franco Sakugawa          GC        Guardian Angels 3  3        15.0  21.5   12.0
        Ferdows Abdulrahimzai    GC        Canterbury 2       3        14.0  21.5   11.5
        Alex Leggett             GC        Assisi Sharks      3        14.0  19.0   12.0
        Amelie Reeves            GC        CAC Domotor        3        13.5  21.5    9.5
        Brooke Lobley            GC        Livingstone 2      3        13.5  19.0   12.0
        Skand Sama               GC        Canterbury 2       3        12.5  18.0    8.0
 82-91  Charli Mackenzie         GC        SFX 2              2.5      19.5  27.0   14.5
        MASON BRADLEY            GC        Coomera Rivers 3   2.5      18.5  25.5   14.0
        Matthew Jeffrey          GC        ABPC Team 7        2.5      16.5  23.0    9.5
        Olly McLauchlan          GC        SFX 1              2.5      16.5  22.5    9.5
        Harry Whapham            GC        St Bernard's 1     2.5      16.0  23.0   10.0
        Luke Kearney             GC        TSS 6              2.5      15.5  22.0    9.5
        Andre Redelinghuys       GC        SSC 4              2.5      15.5  21.5   11.5
        Elaine Lu                GC        ABPC Team 7        2.5      15.0  21.5    8.0
        Rohan Ball               GC        Park Lake 1        2.5      14.5  20.0    8.5
        Daniel Haigh             GC        Guardian Angels 3  2.5      10.0  17.0    5.5
92-103  Asten Nash               GC        SFX 1              2        16.5  23.0    7.0
        Owen Johnson             GC        SSC 5              2        16.0  21.5    8.0
        Finn Tomas               GC        SFX 2              2        15.5  21.5    5.0
        Lincoln McHale           GC        St Bernard's 2     2        15.5  21.5    5.0
        Luke McGill              GC        SSC 6              2        15.0  21.0   10.0
        Marcelo Alvarez-Calderon GC        TSS 7              2        15.0  20.0    8.5
        Charlotte Reason         GC        Park Lake 2        2        14.0  20.5    7.5
        Isabel Wright            GC        SSC 5              2        14.0  19.5    7.0
        Zayne Thorburn           GC        St Bernard's 2     2        14.0  19.5    6.5
        Taylah Morris            GC        SFX 2              2        14.0  19.0    8.0
        Keyaan Miles-Zadeh       GC        St Bernard's 1     2        13.0  20.0    5.5
        Mikayla Mitchell         GC        Park Lake 2        2        10.5  18.5    5.0
104-109 Persia Matarelli         GC        St Hildas 1        1.5      17.5  23.5    8.5
        Andrew Gilmour           GC        TSS 8              1.5      16.0  23.0    7.5
        Lukas Williams           GC        Canterbury 2       1.5      14.0  20.5    6.0
        Jemima Boothman          GC        Canterbury 2       1.5      14.0  20.5    4.5
        Harry Corcoran           GC        St Bernard's 2     1.5      14.0  20.5    4.0
        Reuben Wernekinck        GC        St Bernard's 2     1.5       9.5  15.0    3.0

Cross Table

No  Name                     Feder Loc Club               Total   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  

1   Savannah Waller          GC        St Hildas 1        6.5    79:W  64:W  15:W   2:D   8:W   4:W  14:W
2   Asher Morell             GC        Labrador 1         6.5   103:W  31:W  49:W   1:D  18:W   5:W   6:W
3   Xavier Belton            GC        Livingstone 3      6      91:W  77:W  51:W  33:W   5:L  10:W  24:W
4   Sam Cullen               GC        Labrador 1         5.5    43:W  50:W  10:W   6:D  25:W   1:L  26:W
5   Kayla Welsh              GC        St Hildas 1        5.5    71:W  28:W  61:W  30:W   3:W   2:L   7:D
6   Samuel Atkinson          GC        ABPC Team 5        5.5   102:W  39:W  38:W   4:D  29:W  12:W   2:L
7   Tom Burling              GC        SSC 6              5.5    23:D  42:W  56:W  17:D  19:W  32:W   5:D
8   Jasper Laing             GC                           5.5    89:W  84:W  17:D  11:W   1:L  49:W  22:W
9   Matthew Morris           GC        ABPC Team 7        5.5    66:W  29:L  52:W  62:W  22:D  20:W  17:W
10  Awahou Paul              GC        P.Pines 3          5      75:W  12:W   4:L  48:W  16:W   3:L  37:W
11  Joel Skerman             GC        Kings Pimpama 4    5      13:W  67:W  29:D   8:L  34:D  39:W  35:W
12  Jacob Knell              GC        Livingstone 2      5     106:W  10:L  84:W  35:W  33:W   6:L  31:W
13  Ryan Clinton             GC        TSS 6              5      11:L 106:D  59:W  63:W  48:W  25:W  19:D
14  Rayhan Syadiqin          GC        TSS 6              5     107:W  83:W  30:L  36:W  40:W  27:W   1:L
15  Ethan Hasler             GC        Livingstone 3      5      87:W  70:W   1:L  32:L  62:W  53:W  34:W
16  Cooper Kay               GC        Park Lake 1        5      63:W  61:L  74:W  65:W  10:L  46:W  32:W
17  Tikaia Craig             GC        Livingstone 2      4.5   105:W  40:W   8:D   7:D  26:D  44:W   9:L
18  Paris Liu                GC        ABPC Team 5        4.5   104:W  19:W  37:D  23:W   2:L  24:L  52:W
19  Jasper Ozcakmak          GC        SSC 4              4.5    62:W  18:L  98:W  21:W   7:L  38:W  13:D
20  Sienna Cooke             GC        SFX 1              4.5    42:D  59:W  25:L  51:W  23:W   9:L  50:W
21  Petra Dennett            GC        CAC Domotor        4.5    24:W  36:L  47:W  19:L  68:W  30:D  54:W
22  Narayan Halama           GC        Park Lake 1        4.5    83:L 107:W  41:W  43:W   9:D  45:W   8:L
23  Brent Seib               GC        SSC 5              4.5     7:D  86:W  55:W  18:L  20:L  51:W  49:W
24  Alexander Bagino         GC        Park Lake 3        4.5    21:L  94:W  31:W  49:D  69:W  18:W   3:L
25  James Walduch            GC        ABPC Team 6        4.5   108:W  58:D  20:W  82:W   4:L  13:L  55:W
26  Michael Sinclair         GC        Livingstone 3      4.5    82:D  85:D  46:W  61:W  17:D  29:W   4:L
27  Tate Huxtable            GC        Park Lake 1        4.5    57:D  73:D  64:W  68:W  30:W  14:L  28:D
28  Randall Wang             GC        SSC 4              4.5    92:W   5:L 104:D  58:W  53:D  33:W  27:D
29  Sebe Gallagher           GC        Coomera Rivers 3   4      54:W   9:W  11:D  37:W   6:L  26:L  42:D
30  Lucas Liu                GC        ABPC Team 5        4      95:W  32:W  14:W   5:L  27:L  21:D  44:D
31  Jamili Maatouk           GC        SFX 1              4      45:W   2:L  24:L  47:W  57:W  36:W  12:L
32  Jack Zhou                GC        SSC 5              4      68:W  30:L  57:W  15:W  50:W   7:L  16:L
33  Gabrielle Aloysius       GC        St Hildas 1        4      90:W  41:W  36:W   3:L  12:L  28:L  73:W
34  Samuel Stevens           GC        SSC 4              4      39:L  63:D  42:W  56:W  11:D  78:W  15:L
35  Ruby Morales             GC        Guardian Angels 3  4      67:L  93:W  45:W  12:L  73:W  40:W  11:L
36  Jack Waterson            GC        Park Lake 2        4      81:W  21:W  33:L  14:L  65:W  31:L  66:W
37  Frazer Deane             GC        Livingstone 3      4      52:W  88:W  18:D  29:L  55:D  66:W  10:L
38  Jamie Graham             GC        P.Pines 3          4     100:W  72:W   6:L  40:L  43:W  19:L  76:W
39  Sraosha Matarrelli       GC        TSS 8              4      34:W   6:L  77:W  50:L 104:W  11:L  78:W
40  Daniel Wang              GC        ABPC Team 5        4     109:W  17:L  85:W  38:W  14:L  35:L  74:W
41  Henry Jackson            GC        TSS 7              4      44:W  33:L  22:L  98:W  46:L  63:W  62:W
42  Katerina Volodko         GC        Park Lake 3        4      20:D   7:L  34:L  89:W  85:W  82:W  29:D
43  Kris Peng                GC        SSC 6              4       4:L  60:W  88:W  22:L  38:L  92:W  75:W
44  Bailey Lovett            GC        Labrador 1         4      41:L  90:W  80:D  54:W  82:W  17:L  30:D
45  Natheniel Dunstan        GC        Assisi Sharks      4      31:L  81:W  35:L  84:W  71:W  22:L  65:W
46  Riley Ericsen-Miller     GC        Assisi Sharks      4      70:L  99:W  26:L 100:W  41:W  16:L  64:W
47  Cooper Williamson        GC        Livingstone 2      4      49:L  66:W  21:L  31:L  94:W  69:W  71:W
48  Archer Boyd-Mills        GC        Mother Teresa Solo 4      84:L 103:W  97:W  10:L  13:L  68:W  61:W
49  William Bosse            GC        Assisi Sharks      3.5    47:W  80:W   2:L  24:D  83:W   8:L  23:L
50  Lincoln Jaksic           GC        Coomera Rivers 3   3.5    60:W   4:L 105:W  39:W  32:L  55:D  20:L
51  Brodhi White             GC        St Bernard's 1     3.5    65:W  56:D   3:L  20:L  97:W  23:L  89:W
52  Jack Moody               GC        TSS 7              3.5    37:L  78:W   9:L  64:W  74:D  72:W  18:L
53  Mitchell Keeble          GC        SFX 2              3.5    64:L  79:W  73:W  83:D  28:D  15:L  57:D
54  Jackson Cahill           GC        Kings Pimpama 4    3.5    29:L  69:D  87:W  44:L  59:W  83:W  21:L
55  Richard Osborne          GC        SSC 6              3.5    76:D 101:W  23:L 104:W  37:D  50:D  25:L
56  Aidan McIntyre           GC        ABPC Team 6        3.5    93:W  51:D   7:L  34:L  79:D  67:D  86:W
57  Seeret Arora             GC        ABPC Team 6        3.5    27:D  96:D  32:L  99:W  31:L  87:W  53:D
58  Claire Francis           GC        St Bernard's 1     3.5    97:W  25:D  82:L  28:L  67:L  85:W  88:W
59  Wil Gibson               GC        Guardian Angels 3  3.5    86:D  20:L  13:L 102:W  54:L 105:W  82:W
60  Mariah Griffiths         GC        Park Lake 3        3.5    50:L  43:L  91:W  72:D  76:L  97:W  83:W
61  BJ Windle                GC        Kings Pimpama 4    3      99:W  16:W   5:L  26:L  66:L  70:W  48:L
62  Jacob Hankinson          GC        Kings Pimpama 4    3      19:L 100:W  72:W   9:L  15:L  79:W  41:L
63  Ashton Hayes             GC        CAC Domotor        3      16:L  34:D  89:W  13:L  70:D  41:L 101:W
64  Amy (Xinyi) Chen         GC        ABPC Team 6        3      53:W   1:L  27:L  52:L  99:W  96:W  46:L
65  Jack Ahern-Brown         GC        Canterbury 3       3      51:L 102:W  67:W  16:L  36:L  80:W  45:L
66  Jackson Turner           GC        P.Pines 3          3       9:L  47:L 107:W  90:W  61:W  37:L  36:L
67  Raymond Vella            GC        P.Pines 3          3      35:W  11:L  65:L  71:L  58:W  56:D  69:D
68  Alisdair Head            GC        TSS 6              3      32:L  95:W  70:W  27:L  21:L  48:L  92:W
69  Cameron Clinton          GC        TSS 8              3      72:L  54:D 101:W  80:W  24:L  47:L  67:D
70  Keira Tavenet            GC        Park Lake 2        3      46:W  15:L  68:L  75:D  63:D  61:L  96:W
71  Henry Barnsdall          GC        Coomera Rivers 3   3       5:L  87:L  92:W  67:W  45:L  90:W  47:L
72  Emily Domotor            GC        CAC Domotor        3      69:W  38:L  62:L  60:D  86:W  52:L  81:D
73  Tum Murphy               GC        Labrador 1         3      96:D  27:D  53:L  87:W  35:L  93:W  33:L
74  Mika Lance               GC        ABPC Team 7        3       0:   92:W  16:L  93:W  52:D  76:D  40:L
75  Jude Purza-Page          GC        TSS 7              3      10:L  89:D 106:W  70:D  78:L  77:W  43:L
76  Franco Sakugawa          GC        Guardian Angels 3  3      55:D  82:L  86:D  85:D  60:W  74:D  38:L
77  Ferdows Abdulrahimzai    GC        Canterbury 2       3      98:W   3:L  39:L  86:D  88:D  75:L  95:W
78  Alex Leggett             GC        Assisi Sharks      3      88:L  52:L 108:W 105:W  75:W  34:L  39:L
79  Amelie Reeves            GC        CAC Domotor        3       1:L  53:L  95:W  96:D  56:D  62:L  93:W
80  Brooke Lobley            GC        Livingstone 2      3      94:W  49:L  44:D  69:L  96:D  65:L  99:W
81  Skand Sama               GC        Canterbury 2       3      36:L  45:L 100:L  95:W 101:D 104:W  72:D
82  Charli Mackenzie         GC        SFX 2              2.5    26:D  76:W  58:W  25:L  44:L  42:L  59:L
83  MASON BRADLEY            GC        Coomera Rivers 3   2.5    22:W  14:L  96:W  53:D  49:L  54:L  60:L
84  Matthew Jeffrey          GC        ABPC Team 7        2.5    48:W   8:L  12:L  45:L 105:D  86:L 108:W
85  Olly McLauchlan          GC        SFX 1              2.5   101:D  26:D  40:L  76:D  42:L  58:L 104:W
86  Harry Whapham            GC        St Bernard's 1     2.5    59:D  23:L  76:D  77:D  72:L  84:W  56:L
87  Luke Kearney             GC        TSS 6              2.5    15:L  71:W  54:L  73:L 107:W  57:L  90:D
88  Andre Redelinghuys       GC        SSC 4              2.5    78:W  37:L  43:L  97:D  77:D 101:D  58:L
89  Elaine Lu                GC        ABPC Team 7        2.5     8:L  75:D  63:L  42:L 108:W  94:W  51:L
90  Rohan Ball               GC        Park Lake 1        2.5    33:L  44:L  94:W  66:L  98:W  71:L  87:D
91  Daniel Haigh             GC        Guardian Angels 3  2.5     3:L  98:L  60:L 108:D 102:D 109:D 105:W
92  Asten Nash               GC        SFX 1              2      28:L  74:L  71:L   0:W 100:W  43:L  68:L
93  Owen Johnson             GC        SSC 5              2      56:L  35:L   0:W  74:L 106:W  73:L  79:L
94  Finn Tomas               GC        SFX 2              2      80:L  24:L  90:L 109:W  47:L  89:L   0:W
95  Lincoln McHale           GC        St Bernard's 2     2      30:L  68:L  79:L  81:L   0:W 103:W  77:L
96  Luke McGill              GC        SSC 6              2      73:D  57:D  83:L  79:D  80:D  64:L  70:L
97  Marcelo Alvarez-Calderon GC        TSS 7              2      58:L 108:W  48:L  88:D  51:L  60:L  98:D
98  Charlotte Reason         GC        Park Lake 2        2      77:L  91:W  19:L  41:L  90:L 100:D  97:D
99  Isabel Wright            GC        SSC 5              2      61:L  46:L 109:W  57:L  64:L 107:W  80:L
100 Zayne Thorburn           GC        St Bernard's 2     2      38:L  62:L  81:W  46:L  92:L  98:D 102:D
101 Taylah Morris            GC        SFX 2              2      85:D  55:L  69:L 106:D  81:D  88:D  63:L
102 Keyaan Miles-Zadeh       GC        St Bernard's 1     2       6:L  65:L 103:D  59:L  91:D 106:D 100:D
103 Mikayla Mitchell         GC        Park Lake 2        2       2:L  48:L 102:D 107:L 109:D  95:L 106:W
104 Persia Matarelli         GC        St Hildas 1        1.5    18:L 109:W  28:D  55:L  39:L  81:L  85:L
105 Andrew Gilmour           GC        TSS 8              1.5    17:L   0:W  50:L  78:L  84:D  59:L  91:L
106 Lukas Williams           GC        Canterbury 2       1.5    12:L  13:D  75:L 101:D  93:L 102:D 103:L
107 Jemima Boothman          GC        Canterbury 2       1.5    14:L  22:L  66:L 103:W  87:L  99:L 109:D
108 Harry Corcoran           GC        St Bernard's 2     1.5    25:L  97:L  78:L  91:D  89:L   0:W  84:L
109 Reuben Wernekinck        GC        St Bernard's 2     1.5    40:L 104:L  99:L  94:L 103:D  91:D 107:D

Club Standings

Place Name               Score

  1   LIVINGSTONE 3      19.5 
  2   LABRADOR 1         19   
  3   ABPC TEAM 5        18   
  4   ST HILDAS 1        17.5 
 5-6  PARK LAKE 1        16.5 
      LIVINGSTONE 2      16.5 
 7-8  TSS 6              15.5 
      SSC 4              15.5 
9-10  P.PINES 3          15   
      SSC 6              15   
11-13 KINGS PIMPAMA 4    14.5 
      ASSISI SHARKS      14.5 
      ABPC TEAM 6        14.5 
14-15 ABPC TEAM 7        13.5 
      CAC DOMOTOR        13.5 
16-18 COOMERA RIVERS 3   13   
      GUARDIAN ANGELS 3  13   
      SFX 1              13   
19-20 SSC 5              12.5 
      TSS 7              12.5 
 21   PARK LAKE 3        12   
 22   ST BERNARD'S 1     11.5 
 23   PARK LAKE 2        11   
 24   SFX 2              10   
 25   CANTERBURY 2       9    
 26   TSS 8              8.5  
 27   ST BERNARD'S 2     7    
 28   MOTHER TERESA SOLO 4    
 29   CANTERBURY 3       3    
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com