gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2018 Term 2 Brisbane High C

22-May-2018

Brisbane High C Grade Term 2 2018 – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                    Feder Loc Club             Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Jason To                B     500 Corinda Gold     7        23.5  32.5   28.0
 2-3  Aaron Vang              B         Corinda Gold     6        23.5  32.0   22.0
      Lorenzo Adornado        B         St Benedicts 6   6        22.0  32.5   26.0
 4-7  Tirtha Sarker           B         St John's 2      5.5      25.5  34.0   22.5
      Luke Parsons            B         Corinda Green    5.5      23.5  32.0   22.5
      Tian-Yi Kao             B         Redlands 1       5.5      23.0  32.0   25.0
      William Peardon         B     500 St Benedicts 5   5.5      23.0  31.5   24.0
8-18  Henry Hoang             B         St John's 3      5        24.0  33.0   21.0
      Zachary Shuard                    Wavell SHS 1     5        23.0  32.5   23.0
      Ryan Wood               B         Corinda Gold     5        23.0  31.0   22.0
      Bao Huynh               B         St John's 2      5        21.0  28.5   19.0
      Shreejan Karki                    Wavell SHS 1     5        20.5  28.0   20.0
      Samuel Taylor                 500 Wavell SHS 2     5        19.5  28.0   19.0
      Alek Betschwar          B         Wavell SHS 3     5        19.5  27.5   19.0
      Bree Ryan                         St Eugenes D     5        19.5  27.0   20.0
      Vincent Tran            B         Corinda Gold     5        19.5  26.5   23.0
      Samuel Selhorst         B         Redlands 1       5        18.5  26.0   19.0
      Sabien Pascoe           B         Bremer 9s        5        17.5  25.5   17.0
19-26 Harrison Arendt         B         St Benedicts 8   4.5      22.5  31.5   23.0
      George Touma            B         St Benedicts 10  4.5      20.5  29.0   20.0
      William Latter          B         St Benedicts 8   4.5      20.5  28.0   17.5
      Hans Pak                B         Indooroopilly 4  4.5      20.0  27.5   20.0
      Brendan Hogarty                   Wavell SHS 2     4.5      19.0  27.0   20.5
      Michael Darby           B         Indooroopilly 3  4.5      18.5  26.0   19.0
      Daniel Morgan           B         Redlands 2       4.5      17.5  24.0   17.5
      Pim Vanwensveen                   Caboolture SHS 3 4.5      16.0  22.0   14.0
27-43 Lachlan Pitt            B         St Benedicts 5   4        21.5  31.5   18.0
      Steven Tran             B         Corinda Green    4        20.5  28.0   19.0
      Marcus Guay             B         St Benedicts 10  4        20.0  28.0   16.0
      Joseph Zimmerman        B         STC3             4        19.5  27.5   16.0
      Dane Anders                       Wavell SHS 3     4        19.0  27.0   13.0
      Brendan Casserly        B         St Benedicts 7   4        18.5  27.5   17.0
      Dominic Stein           B         Nudgee 3         4        17.5  25.5   14.0
      Collin Palangan         B         St Benedicts 6   4        17.5  25.0   15.0
      Joy Singh               B         Indooroopilly 4  4        17.0  24.0   19.0
      Lily Burden             B         St Eugenes E     4        17.0  24.0   14.0
      Rhiannon Pascoe         B         Bremer 7s        4        17.0  23.0   14.0
      Samuel Wu               B         Redlands 1       4        17.0  23.0   14.0
      Eoin Smith              B         STC2             4        16.5  24.5   19.0
      Rylan Haire             B         St John's 2      4        15.5  22.0   14.0
      Emily Holden            B         Wavell SHS 3     4        15.5  22.0   12.0
      Charli McDonald         B         St Benedicts 10  4        14.5  21.0   16.0
      Tyson Moylan            B         Wavell SHS 3     4        14.0  21.0   12.0
44-54 Damon McFie             B     500 St Benedicts 5   3.5      20.0  28.0   15.5
      Emmanuelle Hutt         B         St Benedicts 9   3.5      18.0  26.5   14.5
      Aaron Costello          B         St Benedicts 7   3.5      18.0  25.5   17.0
      Declan Mallory          B         Redlands 2       3.5      17.5  26.5   12.0
      Hannah Nelson           B         St Benedicts 6   3.5      17.5  22.5   15.0
      Kane Phelps                       Caboolture SHS 4 3.5      17.0  23.5   11.5
      Rahil Metha                       St John's 3      3.5      16.0  23.0   13.5
      Attila Bencisk          B         Canterbury B     3.5      15.0  21.5   11.5
      Jarrod Ogrodniczek      B         STC4             3.5      15.0  21.0   14.5
      Jake Nickels            B         STC2             3.5      12.0  18.5    8.0
      Ryan Phelps                       Caboolture SHS 3 3.5      10.5  15.5    9.0
55-69 Ben Shackell            B         St Benedicts 5   3        21.5  30.0   13.0
      Kurtis Ellemor          B         St Benedicts 10  3        20.0  28.5   17.0
      Ethan Hayes                       Wavell SHS 2     3        20.0  27.0   18.0
      Levi Davidson           B         Indooroopilly 3  3        19.0  27.0   13.0
      Matt Droga                        Wavell SHS 2     3        19.0  26.0   17.0
      Shanika Lal             B     500 STC2             3        19.0  26.0   12.0
      Toby Honeyman           B         Indooroopilly 4  3        18.5  25.5   13.0
      Matthew Dwyer           B         Redlands 1       3        18.5  25.0   15.0
      Gwen Taylor             B         St Benedicts 7   3        17.0  23.5   12.0
      Justin Pacis            B         St Benedicts 8   3        16.5  24.0   12.0
      Zandro Naces                      Wavell SHS 1     3        16.0  22.5   13.0
      Abigayle King           B         St Benedicts 8   3        15.5  22.0   13.0
      Jenna Baglee            B         Canterbury B     3        14.5  20.0   11.0
      Shandy Ho               B         Canterbury B     3        13.5  19.5   11.0
      Sam Wilson              B         St Benedicts 9   3        13.5  19.5    8.0
70-77 Jared O'Neill           B         St Benedicts 6   2.5      18.0  25.5   12.5
      Riordan Flanagan        B         St Benedicts 7   2.5      17.5  24.0   13.5
      Ryan Hoang              B         St John's 2      2.5      15.5  22.5   11.5
      Matthew Barnett         B         St Eugenes E     2.5      15.0  22.0    7.5
      Angus Masters           B         St Eugenes D     2.5      14.5  20.0    8.5
      Charlee McNeilly        B         STC2             2.5      14.0  19.0    8.5
      Max McCarthy            B         Bremer 9s        2.5      13.5  18.0    8.0
      Teagan Wilson                     Kingston 2       2.5      13.0  18.5    9.0
78-89 Harry Butler                      Caboolture SHS 3 2        18.0  26.0   11.0
      Hayden Ogrodniczek      B         STC3             2        17.5  24.5   11.0
      James Dolan             B         STC3             2        17.0  24.0   11.0
      Mitchell Carter                   Wavell SHS 4     2        16.5  22.5    9.0
      Billy Sloan             B         STC3             2        16.0  22.0    4.0
      Leilani Sheehan         B         St Eugenes E     2        15.5  22.5    6.0
      Rhys Brown              B         St Eugenes D     2        15.0  21.0    7.0
      Elena Betschwar                   Wavell SHS 1     2        15.0  20.0    5.5
      Edward Ao               B         Bremer 9s        2        14.0  19.0    6.0
      Cohen Grizard           B         Indooroopilly 3  2        13.5  20.0    7.0
      Anthony Rose            B         Caboolture SHS 3 2        12.5  16.5    9.0
      Oscar Lynch             B         Indooroopilly 4  2        12.5  16.5    6.0
90-94 Alexandria Attrill      B         St Eugenes D     1.5      15.5  23.0    8.0
      Minnie Lee              B         Indooroopilly 3  1.5      15.5  22.0    4.5
      Jake Von Dohren                   Caboolture SHS 4 1.5      14.0  20.5    5.5
      Arion Cameron           B         St Benedicts 9   1.5      12.0  17.5    2.5
      Madison Franklin - Tice B         Bremer 7s        1.5      10.0  14.0    3.5
 95   Darcey Esson            B         St Benedicts 9   1        12.0  17.5    3.0

Cross Table

No Name                    Feder Loc Club             Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Jason To                B     500 Corinda Gold     7     47:W 55:W 27:W  4:W  9:W  3:W  6:W
2  Aaron Vang              B         Corinda Gold     6     11:W  4:L 58:W 55:W 14:W  7:W  8:W
3  Lorenzo Adornado        B         St Benedicts 6   6     33:W 45:W 32:W 23:W 19:W  1:L 10:W
4  Tirtha Sarker           B         St John's 2      5.5   92:W  2:W 10:W  1:L  5:D 20:W 21:W
5  Luke Parsons            B         Corinda Green    5.5   64:W 12:W 15:W  9:L  4:D 22:W 24:W
6  Tian-Yi Kao             B         Redlands 1       5.5   83:W 34:W 13:W  7:D 20:W 39:W  1:L
7  William Peardon         B     500 St Benedicts 5   5.5   73:W  8:W 56:W  6:D 22:W  2:L 16:W
8  Henry Hoang             B         St John's 3      5     60:W  7:L 43:W 13:W 15:W 12:W  2:L
9  Zachary Shuard                    Wavell SHS 1     5     30:W 70:W 17:W  5:W  1:L 21:L 42:W
10 Ryan Wood               B         Corinda Gold     5     87:W 14:W  4:L 27:W 25:W 28:W  3:L
11 Bao Huynh               B         St John's 2      5      2:L 92:W 36:W 18:W 59:W 16:L 39:W
12 Shreejan Karki                    Wavell SHS 1     5     53:W  5:L 78:W 17:W 56:W  8:L 30:W
13 Samuel Taylor                 500 Wavell SHS 2     5     68:W 37:W  6:L  8:L 55:W 46:W 27:W
14 Alek Betschwar          B         Wavell SHS 3     5     80:W 10:L 33:W 44:W  2:L 59:W 40:W
15 Bree Ryan                         St Eugenes D     5      0:W 78:W  5:L 30:W  8:L 56:W 35:W
16 Vincent Tran            B         Corinda Gold     5     91:W 90:W 29:W 19:L 23:W 11:W  7:L
17 Samuel Selhorst         B         Redlands 1       5     61:W 72:W  9:L 12:L 64:W 31:W 28:W
18 Sabien Pascoe           B         Bremer 9s        5     50:L 31:W 66:W 11:L 65:W 57:W 19:W
19 Harrison Arendt         B         St Benedicts 8   4.5   40:W 36:W 59:W 16:W  3:L 24:D 18:L
20 George Touma            B         St Benedicts 10  4.5   49:W 22:D 46:W 60:W  6:L  4:L 51:W
21 William Latter          B         St Benedicts 8   4.5   29:L 86:W 45:D 26:W 48:W  9:W  4:L
22 Hans Pak                B         Indooroopilly 4  4.5   81:W 20:D 48:W 57:W  7:L  5:L 44:W
23 Brendan Hogarty                   Wavell SHS 2     4.5   84:W 28:W 71:W  3:L 16:L 61:W 25:D
24 Michael Darby           B         Indooroopilly 3  4.5   44:L 81:W 41:W 29:W 62:W 19:D  5:L
25 Daniel Morgan           B         Redlands 2       4.5   32:L 82:W 63:W 80:W 10:L 33:W 23:D
26 Pim Vanwensveen                   Caboolture SHS 3 4.5   55:L 47:D 91:W 21:L 73:W 48:W 52:W
27 Lachlan Pitt            B         St Benedicts 5   4     51:W 63:W  1:L 10:L 29:W 32:W 13:L
28 Steven Tran             B         Corinda Green    4     67:W 23:L 76:W 32:W 35:W 10:L 17:L
29 Marcus Guay             B         St Benedicts 10  4     21:W 52:W 16:L 24:L 27:L 55:W 46:W
30 Joseph Zimmerman        B         STC3             4      9:L 69:W 61:W 15:L 60:W 34:W 12:L
31 Dane Anders                       Wavell SHS 3     4     35:L 18:L  0:W 68:W 49:W 17:L 56:W
32 Brendan Casserly        B         St Benedicts 7   4     25:W 65:W  3:L 28:L 66:W 27:L 61:W
33 Dominic Stein           B         Nudgee 3         4      3:L 74:W 14:L 87:W 71:W 25:L 66:W
34 Collin Palangan         B         St Benedicts 6   4     38:W  6:L 79:L 74:W 37:W 30:L 58:W
35 Joy Singh               B         Indooroopilly 4  4     31:W 50:W 57:L 71:W 28:L 62:W 15:L
36 Lily Burden             B         St Eugenes E     4     58:W 19:L 11:L 77:W 38:L 79:W 62:W
37 Rhiannon Pascoe         B         Bremer 7s        4     93:W 13:L 44:L 41:W 34:L 60:W 63:W
38 Samuel Wu               B         Redlands 1       4     34:L 83:W 60:L 63:W 36:W 40:L 59:W
39 Eoin Smith              B         STC2             4     62:W 71:L 77:W 65:W 57:W  6:L 11:L
40 Rylan Haire             B         St John's 2      4     19:L 58:L 85:W 84:W 79:W 38:W 14:L
41 Emily Holden            B         Wavell SHS 3     4     56:L  0:W 24:L 37:L 88:W 83:W 68:W
42 Charli McDonald         B         St Benedicts 10  4     57:L 85:W 50:W 62:L 81:W 58:W  9:L
43 Tyson Moylan            B         Wavell SHS 3     4     70:L 49:W  8:L 78:L 76:W 75:W 67:W
44 Damon McFie             B     500 St Benedicts 5   3.5   24:W 56:L 37:W 14:L 52:D 47:W 22:L
45 Emmanuelle Hutt         B         St Benedicts 9   3.5   74:W  3:L 21:D 47:W 46:L 52:L 57:W
46 Aaron Costello          B         St Benedicts 7   3.5   76:W 48:D 20:L 70:W 45:W 13:L 29:L
47 Declan Mallory          B         Redlands 2       3.5    1:L 26:D 54:W 45:L 89:W 44:L 70:W
48 Hannah Nelson           B         St Benedicts 6   3.5   95:W 46:D 22:L 72:W 21:L 26:L 74:W
49 Kane Phelps                       Caboolture SHS 4 3.5   20:L 43:L 83:W 69:W 31:L 64:W 50:D
50 Rahil Metha                       St John's 3      3.5   18:W 35:L 42:L 89:W 70:L 78:W 49:D
51 Attila Bencisk          B         Canterbury B     3.5   27:L 79:L 73:D 54:W 72:W 70:W 20:L
52 Jarrod Ogrodniczek      B         STC4             3.5   86:W 29:L 80:L 90:W 44:D 45:W 26:L
53 Jake Nickels            B         STC2             3.5   12:L 61:L 69:L 82:D 91:W 87:W 72:W
54 Ryan Phelps                       Caboolture SHS 3 3.5   90:L 91:D 47:L 51:L 82:W 86:W 84:W
55 Ben Shackell            B         St Benedicts 5   3     26:W  1:L 90:W  2:L 13:L 29:L 81:W
56 Kurtis Ellemor          B         St Benedicts 10  3     41:W 44:W  7:L 64:W 12:L 15:L 31:L
57 Ethan Hayes                       Wavell SHS 2     3     42:W 88:W 35:W 22:L 39:L 18:L 45:L
58 Levi Davidson           B         Indooroopilly 3  3     36:L 40:W  2:L 67:W 80:W 42:L 34:L
59 Matt Droga                        Wavell SHS 2     3     77:W 66:W 19:L 79:W 11:L 14:L 38:L
60 Shanika Lal             B     500 STC2             3      8:L 73:W 38:W 20:L 30:L 37:L 79:W
61 Toby Honeyman           B         Indooroopilly 4  3     17:L 53:W 30:L 75:W 78:W 23:L 32:L
62 Matthew Dwyer           B         Redlands 1       3     39:L 75:W 88:W 42:W 24:L 35:L 36:L
63 Gwen Taylor             B         St Benedicts 7   3     79:W 27:L 25:L 38:L 84:W 65:W 37:L
64 Justin Pacis            B         St Benedicts 8   3      5:L 89:W 68:W 56:L 17:L 49:L 78:W
65 Zandro Naces                      Wavell SHS 1     3     82:W 32:L 67:W 39:L 18:L 63:L 88:W
66 Abigayle King           B         St Benedicts 8   3     94:W 59:L 18:L 76:W 32:L 80:W 33:L
67 Jenna Baglee            B         Canterbury B     3     28:L 84:W 65:L 58:L 85:W 71:W 43:L
68 Shandy Ho               B         Canterbury B     3     13:L 93:W 64:L 31:L 90:W 81:W 41:L
69 Sam Wilson              B         St Benedicts 9   3     78:L 30:L 53:W 49:L 75:L 89:W 80:W
70 Jared O'Neill           B         St Benedicts 6   2.5   43:W  9:L 72:D 46:L 50:W 51:L 47:L
71 Riordan Flanagan        B         St Benedicts 7   2.5   75:W 39:W 23:L 35:L 33:L 67:L 86:D
72 Ryan Hoang              B         St John's 2      2.5   89:W 17:L 70:D 48:L 51:L 73:W 53:L
73 Matthew Barnett         B         St Eugenes E     2.5    7:L 60:L 51:D 91:W 26:L 72:L 90:W
74 Angus Masters           B         St Eugenes D     2.5   45:L 33:L 82:W 34:L 83:D 92:W 48:L
75 Charlee McNeilly        B         STC2             2.5   71:L 62:L 93:W 61:L 69:W 43:L 77:D
76 Max McCarthy            B         Bremer 9s        2.5   46:L 95:W 28:L 66:L 43:L 85:D 92:W
77 Teagan Wilson                     Kingston 2       2.5   59:L 94:W 39:L 36:L 86:D 90:D 75:D
78 Harry Butler                      Caboolture SHS 3 2     69:W 15:L 12:L 43:W 61:L 50:L 64:L
79 Hayden Ogrodniczek      B         STC3             2     63:L 51:W 34:W 59:L 40:L 36:L 60:L
80 James Dolan             B         STC3             2     14:L 87:W 52:W 25:L 58:L 66:L 69:L
81 Mitchell Carter                   Wavell SHS 4     2     22:L 24:L 94:W 88:W 42:L 68:L 55:L
82 Billy Sloan             B         STC3             2     65:L 25:L 74:L 53:D 54:L 91:D  0:W
83 Leilani Sheehan         B         St Eugenes E     2      6:L 38:L 49:L 94:W 74:D 41:L 87:D
84 Rhys Brown              B         St Eugenes D     2     23:L 67:L 92:W 40:L 63:L 94:W 54:L
85 Elena Betschwar                   Wavell SHS 1     2     88:L 42:L 40:L  0:W 67:L 76:D 93:D
86 Edward Ao               B         Bremer 9s        2     52:L 21:L 87:L 95:W 77:D 54:L 71:D
87 Cohen Grizard           B         Indooroopilly 3  2     10:L 80:L 86:W 33:L 92:D 53:L 83:D
88 Anthony Rose            B         Caboolture SHS 3 2     85:W 57:L 62:L 81:L 41:L 95:W 65:L
89 Oscar Lynch             B         Indooroopilly 4  2     72:L 64:L 95:W 50:L 47:L 69:L 95:W
90 Alexandria Attrill      B         St Eugenes D     1.5   54:W 16:L 55:L 52:L 68:L 77:D 73:L
91 Minnie Lee              B         Indooroopilly 3  1.5   16:L 54:D 26:L 73:L 53:L 82:D 94:D
92 Jake Von Dohren                   Caboolture SHS 4 1.5    4:L 11:L 84:L 93:W 87:D 74:L 76:L
93 Arion Cameron           B         St Benedicts 9   1.5   37:L 68:L 75:L 92:L 94:L  0:W 85:D
94 Madison Franklin - Tice B         Bremer 7s        1.5   66:L 77:L 81:L 83:L 93:W 84:L 91:D
95 Darcey Esson            B         St Benedicts 9   1     48:L 76:L 89:L 86:L  0:W 88:L 89:L

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                     Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  McFie, Damon             B            500                    0     0
2.  Lal, Shanika             B            500                    0     0
3.  Peardon, William         B            500                    0     0
4.  Taylor, Samuel                        500                    0     0
5.  To, Jason                B            500                    0     0
6.  Cameron, Arion           B                                   0     0
7.  Attrill, Alexandria      B                                   0     0
8.  Vanwensveen, Pim                                             0     0
9.  Lee, Minnie              B                                   0     0
10. Sheehan, Leilani         B                                   0     0
11. Ao, Edward               B                                   0     0
12. Palangan, Collin         B                                   0     0
13. Guay, Marcus             B                                   0     0
14. Taylor, Gwen             B                                   0     0
15. Wood, Ryan               B                                   0     0
16. Bencisk, Attila          B                                   0     0
17. Dolan, James             B                                   0     0
18. Sloan, Billy             B                                   0     0
19. Casserly, Brendan        B                                   0     0
20. Vang, Aaron              B                1.0/1            500   513
21. Hutt, Emmanuelle         B                                   0     0
22. Von Dohren, Jake                                             0     0
23. Stein, Dominic           B                                   0     0
24. Burden, Lily             B                                   0     0
25. Baglee, Jenna            B                                   0     0
26. Haire, Rylan             B                                   0     0
27. McCarthy, Max            B                                   0     0
28. Droga, Matt                                                  0     0
29. Hogarty, Brendan                                             0     0
30. Smith, Eoin              B                                   0     0
31. Nelson, Hannah           B                                   0     0
32. Franklin - Tice, Madison B                                   0     0
33. Lynch, Oscar             B                                   0     0
34. Rose, Anthony            B                                   0     0
35. Nickels, Jake            B                                   0     0
36. McNeilly, Charlee        B                                   0     0
37. Selhorst, Samuel         B                                   0     0
38. Pascoe, Sabien           B                                   0     0
39. Parsons, Luke            B                                   0     0
40. McDonald, Charli         B                                   0     0
41. O'Neill, Jared           B                                   0     0
42. Pak, Hans                B                1.0/2            500   500
43. Butler, Harry                                                0     0
44. Singh, Joy               B                                   0     0
45. Ellemor, Kurtis          B                1.0/2            500   500
46. Phelps, Kane                                                 0     0
47. Zimmerman, Joseph        B                1.0/1            500   513
48. Hoang, Henry             B                2.0/3            500   513
49. Darby, Michael           B                0.0/1            500     0
50. Barnett, Matthew         B                0.0/2            500     0
51. Ho, Shandy               B                0.0/1            500     0
52. Mallory, Declan          B                0.0/2            500     0
53. Pascoe, Rhiannon         B                1.0/3            500   375
54. Phelps, Ryan                                                 0     0
55. Shackell, Ben            B                0.0/2            500     0
56. Tran, Vincent            B                0.0/1            500     0
57. Kao, Tian-Yi             B                1.5/3            500   500
58. Ogrodniczek, Jarrod      B                0.5/1            500   500
59. Wu, Samuel               B                0.0/1            500     0
60. Latter, William          B                                   0     0
61. Ogrodniczek, Hayden      B                0.0/1            500     0
62. Grizard, Cohen           B                                   0     0
63. Pitt, Lachlan            B                0.0/2            500     0
64. Betschwar, Alek          B                1.0/1            500   513
65. Naces, Zandro                                                0     0
66. Morgan, Daniel           B                                   0     0
67. Huynh, Bao               B                                   0     0
68. Masters, Angus           B                                   0     0
69. Sarker, Tirtha           B                0.0/1            500     0
70. Adornado, Lorenzo        B                0.0/1            500     0
71. Davidson, Levi           B                                   0     0
72. Tran, Steven             B                                   0     0
73. Arendt, Harrison         B                                   0     0
74. Costello, Aaron          B                0.0/1            500     0
75. Wilson, Teagan                                               0     0
76. Brown, Rhys              B                                   0     0
77. Dwyer, Matthew           B                                   0     0
78. Esson, Darcey            B                                   0     0
79. King, Abigayle           B                                   0     0
80. Hoang, Ryan              B                                   0     0
81. Betschwar, Elena                                             0     0
82. Karki, Shreejan                                              0     0
83. Flanagan, Riordan        B                                   0     0
84. Honeyman, Toby           B                                   0     0
85. Metha, Rahil                                                 0     0
86. Pacis, Justin            B                                   0     0
87. Hayes, Ethan                                                 0     0
88. Moylan, Tyson            B                                   0     0
89. Carter, Mitchell                                             0     0
90. Wilson, Sam              B                                   0     0
91. Anders, Dane                                                 0     0
92. Touma, George            B                1.0/1            500   513
93. Holden, Emily            B                                   0     0
94. Shuard, Zachary                           0.0/1            500     0
95. Ryan, Bree                                                   0     0

Club Standings

Place Name             Score

  1   CORINDA GOLD     23   
  2   REDLANDS 1       17.5 
 3-4  ST JOHN'S 2      17   
      WAVELL SHS 3     17   
 5-6  ST BENEDICTS 5   16   
      ST BENEDICTS 6   16   
 7-8  ST BENEDICTS 10  15.5 
      WAVELL SHS 2     15.5 
9-10  ST BENEDICTS 8   15   
      WAVELL SHS 1     15   
 11   INDOOROOPILLY 4  13.5 
12-13 ST BENEDICTS 7   13   
      STC2             13   
 14   CABOOLTURE SHS 3 12   
15-16 ST EUGENES D     11   
      INDOOROOPILLY 3  11   
 17   STC3             10   
18-20 BREMER 9S        9.5  
      CANTERBURY B     9.5  
      CORINDA GREEN    9.5  
 21   ST BENEDICTS 9   9    
22-23 ST EUGENES E     8.5  
      ST JOHN'S 3      8.5  
 24   REDLANDS 2       8    
 25   BREMER 7S        5.5  
 26   CABOOLTURE SHS 4 5    
 27   NUDGEE 3         4    
 28   STC4             3.5  
 29   KINGSTON 2       2.5  
 30   WAVELL SHS 4     2    
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com