gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2018 Term 1 Wide Bay South Primary

19-Feb-2018

Wide Bay South Primary Term 1 2018 – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                    Feder Loc Club                      Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Sarah Knight            WB    571 Wide Bay Homeschools PS 1 7        25.5  35.0   28.0
 2-5  Maverick Pappin         WB    558 Tinana 1                  6        23.5  32.5   27.0
      Riley Goldenstein       WB    532 Tinana 1                  6        23.0  32.5   26.0
      Zeak Johnstone          WB    533 St Helens 1               6        22.0  30.0   25.0
      Lily Fraser             WB    534 Tinana 1                  6        21.5  29.5   25.0
  6   Joseph Hobson           WB        Gympie South Blue         5.5      23.0  31.0   21.0
7-15  Jacob Reed              WB    541 Gympie South Gold         5        23.0  32.0   22.0
      Austin Pronger          WB    629 Gympie South Gold         5        22.5  30.5   20.0
      Noah Weston             WB        SMP 1                     5        22.0  31.0   20.0
      Tharuk Seneviratne      WB    606 FCAC Primary Knights      5        21.5  31.0   22.0
      Harrison Doherty        WB    500 St Helens 1               5        21.5  28.5   20.0
      Harley Birks            WB        Gympie South Blue         5        21.0  30.0   21.0
      Chloe Bond              WB        Gympie South Gold         5        20.5  30.0   20.0
      Taliesin Bunney         WB    500 Wide Bay Homeschools PS 1 5        20.5  27.5   22.0
      Zachary Rowe            WB    517 Tinana 2                  5        20.0  27.5   20.0
16-26 Jordan Suter            WB        Riverside Blue            4.5      22.5  32.0   20.5
      Jaden McKinnon          WB    500 Tinana 2                  4.5      22.0  32.0   20.5
      George Cash             WB        Riverside Blue            4.5      21.5  29.5   19.5
      Ethan Neilsen           WB    566 Tinana 1                  4.5      21.0  29.0   21.0
      Caleb Collins           WB        Gympie South Gold         4.5      20.5  29.0   20.5
      Dailligh Bunney         WB    593 Wide Bay Homeschools PS 1 4.5      20.5  29.0   19.5
      Lucas Mungall           WB        SMCC Team 3/4             4.5      19.0  25.5   16.5
      Tenisha Johnstone       WB        St Helens 2               4.5      18.5  26.5   16.5
      Hayden Watson           WB        SMCC Team 5/6             4.5      18.5  26.0   20.5
      Jonte Walker            WB        St Helens 2               4.5      18.5  26.0   16.5
      Zakary Levine           WB        Riverside Red             4.5      16.5  25.5   15.0
27-39 Isaac Copland           WB        St Helens 1               4        22.5  28.5   20.0
      Ryan Smith              WB        Riverside Green           4        21.5  30.5   20.0
      Raedyn Somerville       WB    516 SMP 1                     4        20.0  27.5   18.0
      Lucas Lourigan          WB        SMP 1                     4        19.5  27.5   16.0
      Hamish Mungall          WB        SMCC Team 5/6             4        19.5  26.5   15.0
      Eli Read                WB        St Helens 2               4        19.0  26.5   17.0
      Daniel Clayton          WB        Tinana 2                  4        18.0  26.5   18.5
      Tai Simon               WB        Victory Primary 1         4        18.0  24.5   15.0
      Jayden Lakin            WB        Riverside Blue            4        17.5  25.5   15.0
      Cameron Walker          WB        Tinana 3                  4        17.0  24.0   16.0
      Sam Knight              WB        Wide Bay Homeschools PS 3 4        15.5  21.5   12.0
      Caleb McKinnon          WB        Tinana 3                  4        14.5  22.5   13.0
      Gabriella Bond          WB        Gympie South Blue         4        12.0  17.0   10.0
40-56 Matthew Wickham         WB        Wide Bay Homeschools PS 3 3.5      20.0  27.5   14.0
      Samuel Shellard         WB        Wide Bay Homeschools PS 2 3.5      19.5  26.5   17.0
      Riley Nuttall           WB        Tinana 3                  3.5      19.0  26.5   13.5
      Hugo Elix               WB        FCAC Primary Knights      3.5      18.5  28.0   14.0
      Ben Spencer             WB        Riverside Blue            3.5      18.5  25.5   18.0
      Harry Service           WB        Riverside Green           3.5      18.0  26.0   16.0
      Clinton Hutton          WB        Riverside Yellow          3.5      18.0  25.5   15.0
      Jesse Douglas           WB        Tinana 2                  3.5      18.0  24.5   15.5
      Cooper Davidson         WB        St Helens 1               3.5      17.5  25.0   14.5
      Joe Whitfield           WB        SMCC Team 5/6             3.5      17.5  24.5   11.0
      Kiah Skuse              WB        St Helens 2               3.5      16.5  23.5   14.5
      Sadakoko Son            WB        Riverside Yellow          3.5      16.5  23.5   14.5
      Eden Churchill          WB        SMP 4                     3.5      16.0  22.5   12.5
      Xipei Biggs             WB        FCAC Primary Knights      3.5      15.5  22.0   16.0
      Cody Greig              WB        Riverside Green           3.5      15.0  22.0   12.0
      Hannah Wickham          WB        Wide Bay Homeschools PS 2 3.5      15.0  22.0   12.0
      Samuel Wickham          WB        Wide Bay Homeschools PS 2 3.5      15.0  21.5   13.0
57-72 Holly Lovelock          WB        SMP 4                     3        20.0  27.0   12.0
      Stirling Bayliss        WB        FCAC Primary Knights      3        19.5  26.5   16.0
      Liam Spies              WB        SMP 2                     3        18.0  24.0   14.5
      Jack Williams           WB        Riverside Red             3        17.5  26.0   13.5
      Beau Hodder             WB        SMP 2                     3        17.0  25.0   12.5
      Jesse Waterson          WB        Gympie South Blue         3        17.0  23.0   12.0
      Lyla Ryan               WB        Tinana 4                  3        16.0  23.0   10.0
      Ryder Kennaway-Braid    WB        Tinana 4                  3        16.0  21.5    9.5
      Blake Phillips          WB        SMP 5                     3        15.5  22.0   11.0
      Jacob Jenson            WB        SMCC Team 5/6             3        15.5  20.5   11.0
      Louis Callaghan         WB        Riverside Red             3        15.0  21.0   10.0
      Kody Bosel              WB        SMP 1                     3        15.0  20.5   11.0
      Jake Hudson             WB        Victory Primary 1         3        14.5  20.5   10.5
      Esther Van Der Hoek     WB        Wide Bay Homeschools PS 1 3        14.0  19.5    9.0
      Bronte Radunz           WB        SMP 3                     3        11.0  16.5    9.0
      Zavier Tarlton          WB        Wide Bay Homeschools PS 2 3        10.5  15.5    7.0
73-78 Emmet Scrase            WB        St Helens 3               2.5      18.0  24.5   13.5
      Max Ketterer            WB        Victory Primary 2         2.5      17.5  26.5   14.0
      Charlie Lane            WB        St Helens 3               2.5      16.5  23.5   10.0
      Will Lindley            WB        St Helens 3               2.5      15.5  21.0    9.5
      Jacob Bolderrow-Strange WB        Tinana 4                  2.5      15.5  20.5    7.5
      Samual Van Ruiswyle     WB        SMP 2                     2.5      12.5  17.0    6.0
79-89 Finnley Hill            WB        St Helens 3               2        15.5  23.5   10.0
      James McCarthy          WB        SMCC Team 3/4             2        15.5  23.0   10.0
      Aiden Comerford         WB        Victory Primary 1         2        15.5  22.0   11.0
      Alyssa Adam             WB        Riverside Purple          2        14.5  20.5    8.5
      Cooper Harris           WB        Victory Primary 2         2        14.5  19.5    8.0
      Jonathan El-Azzi        WB        SMP 2                     2        14.0  20.5    8.0
      Maya Thompson           WB        SMP 4                     2        13.5  20.0    4.5
      Alex Campbell           WB        Riverside Green           2        13.5  19.0    8.0
      Sophie Roder            WB        SMP 5                     2        13.5  19.0    6.5
      Lee Richmond            WB        Riverside Yellow          2        12.5  17.5    7.0
      Tia Weber               WB        SMP 5                     2        11.0  16.5    7.0
90-94 Kate Murtagh            WB        SMP 3                     1.5      15.5  22.0    3.5
      Charli Mayes            WB        SMP 4                     1.5      15.0  22.0    2.5
      Tristan Blair           WB        Tinana 3                  1.5      14.0  19.5    6.0
      Gemma Henderson         WB        Riverside Purple          1.5      13.0  18.5    3.5
      Ruby Allen              WB        SMP 3                     1.5      11.0  16.0    3.0
 95   Lakoda Trousdell        WB        SMP 3                     1        14.5  19.5    4.0

Cross Table

No Name                    Feder Loc Club                      Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Sarah Knight            WB    571 Wide Bay Homeschools PS 1 7     26:W 43:W 20:W 17:W  5:W  3:W  2:W
2  Maverick Pappin         WB    558 Tinana 1                  6     30:W 79:W 45:W 14:W  4:W  7:W  1:L
3  Riley Goldenstein       WB    532 Tinana 1                  6     38:W 74:W 16:W  7:W 21:W  1:L 10:W
4  Zeak Johnstone          WB    533 St Helens 1               6     80:W 32:W 33:W 12:W  2:L 28:W  9:W
5  Lily Fraser             WB    534 Tinana 1                  6     91:W 61:W 28:W 24:W  1:L 13:W 11:W
6  Joseph Hobson           WB        Gympie South Blue         5.5    9:W 19:D 60:W  8:L 25:W 17:W 16:W
7  Jacob Reed              WB    541 Gympie South Gold         5     57:W 23:W 18:W  3:L 27:W  2:L 32:W
8  Austin Pronger          WB    629 Gympie South Gold         5     37:W 27:L 75:W  6:W 12:W 11:L 19:W
9  Noah Weston             WB        SMP 1                     5      6:L 57:W 37:W 23:W 58:W 14:W  4:L
10 Tharuk Seneviratne      WB    606 FCAC Primary Knights      5     35:W 48:W 17:L 30:W 19:W 20:W  3:L
11 Harrison Doherty        WB    500 St Helens 1               5     42:L 91:W 26:W 31:W 24:W  8:W  5:L
12 Harley Birks            WB        Gympie South Blue         5     63:W 51:W 21:W  4:L  8:L 31:W 30:W
13 Chloe Bond              WB        Gympie South Gold         5     50:W 16:L 42:W 51:W 15:W  5:L 36:W
14 Taliesin Bunney         WB    500 Wide Bay Homeschools PS 1 5     90:W 41:W 44:W  2:L 18:W  9:L 27:W
15 Zachary Rowe            WB    517 Tinana 2                  5     22:W 73:W 27:L 32:W 13:L 41:W 28:W
16 Jordan Suter            WB        Riverside Blue            4.5   52:W 13:W  3:L 48:W 17:D 33:W  6:L
17 Jaden McKinnon          WB    500 Tinana 2                  4.5   65:W 34:W 10:W  1:L 16:D  6:L 41:W
18 George Cash             WB        Riverside Blue            4.5   59:W 25:W  7:L 36:W 14:L 50:W 22:D
19 Ethan Neilsen           WB    566 Tinana 1                  4.5   76:W  6:D 46:W 27:W 10:L 44:W  8:L
20 Caleb Collins           WB        Gympie South Gold         4.5   85:W 56:W  1:L 34:W 29:W 10:L 21:D
21 Dailligh Bunney         WB    593 Wide Bay Homeschools PS 1 4.5   75:W 47:W 12:L 22:W  3:L 57:W 20:D
22 Lucas Mungall           WB        SMCC Team 3/4             4.5   15:L 92:W 68:W 21:L 49:W 29:W 18:D
23 Tenisha Johnstone       WB        St Helens 2               4.5   40:W  7:L 62:W  9:L 45:D 55:W 44:W
24 Hayden Watson           WB        SMCC Team 5/6             4.5   93:W 81:W 29:W  5:L 11:L 46:W 33:D
25 Jonte Walker            WB        St Helens 2               4.5   84:W 18:L 47:D 43:W  6:L 54:W 53:W
26 Zakary Levine           WB        Riverside Red             4.5    1:L 89:W 11:L 82:W 62:W 40:D 48:W
27 Isaac Copland           WB        St Helens 1               4     95:W  8:W 15:W 19:L  7:L 59:W 14:L
28 Ryan Smith              WB        Riverside Green           4     68:W 58:W  5:L 35:W 53:W  4:L 15:L
29 Raedyn Somerville       WB    516 SMP 1                     4     31:W 42:W 24:L 45:W 20:L 22:L 71:W
30 Lucas Lourigan          WB        SMP 1                     4      2:L 49:W 82:W 10:L 56:W 58:W 12:L
31 Hamish Mungall          WB        SMCC Team 5/6             4     29:L 39:W 52:W 11:L 81:W 12:L 58:W
32 Eli Read                WB        St Helens 2               4     94:W  4:L 84:W 15:L 61:W 35:W  7:L
33 Daniel Clayton          WB        Tinana 2                  4     72:W 62:W  4:L 59:D 73:W 16:L 24:D
34 Tai Simon               WB        Victory Primary 1         4      0:W 17:L 61:W 20:L 35:L 79:W 66:W
35 Jayden Lakin            WB        Riverside Blue            4     10:L 70:W 40:W 28:L 34:W 32:L 57:W
36 Cameron Walker          WB        Tinana 3                  4     43:L 76:W 69:W 18:L 80:W 47:W 13:L
37 Sam Knight              WB        Wide Bay Homeschools PS 3 4      8:L 95:W  9:L 49:L 92:W 63:W 60:W
38 Caleb McKinnon          WB        Tinana 3                  4      3:L 77:W 58:L 67:W 40:L 86:W 68:W
39 Gabriella Bond          WB        Gympie South Blue         4     41:L 31:L 87:L 90:W 95:W 76:W 40:W
40 Matthew Wickham         WB        Wide Bay Homeschools PS 3 3.5   23:L  0:W 35:L 66:W 38:W 26:D 39:L
41 Samuel Shellard         WB        Wide Bay Homeschools PS 2 3.5   39:W 14:L 79:W 53:D 74:W 15:L 17:L
42 Riley Nuttall           WB        Tinana 3                  3.5   11:W 29:L 13:L 77:W 46:L 67:W 52:D
43 Hugo Elix               WB        FCAC Primary Knights      3.5   36:W  1:L 73:D 25:L 60:W 45:D 51:D
44 Ben Spencer             WB        Riverside Blue            3.5   86:W 53:W 14:L 74:D 52:W 19:L 23:L
45 Harry Service           WB        Riverside Green           3.5   77:W 82:W  2:L 29:L 23:D 43:D 47:D
46 Clinton Hutton          WB        Riverside Yellow          3.5   55:D 64:W 19:L 60:D 42:W 24:L 50:D
47 Jesse Douglas           WB        Tinana 2                  3.5   78:W 21:L 25:D 65:W 59:D 36:L 45:D
48 Cooper Davidson         WB        St Helens 1               3.5   70:W 10:L 65:D 16:L 75:W 73:W 26:L
49 Joe Whitfield           WB        SMCC Team 5/6             3.5   61:L 30:L  0:W 37:W 22:L 64:D 75:W
50 Kiah Skuse              WB        St Helens 2               3.5   13:L 83:W 66:W 58:L 76:W 18:L 46:D
51 Sadakoko Son            WB        Riverside Yellow          3.5   67:W 12:L 81:W 13:L 57:L 83:W 43:D
52 Eden Churchill          WB        SMP 4                     3.5   16:L 88:W 31:L 87:W 44:L 65:W 42:D
53 Xipei Biggs             WB        FCAC Primary Knights      3.5   87:W 44:L 80:W 41:D 28:L 74:W 25:L
54 Cody Greig              WB        Riverside Green           3.5   62:L 63:D 64:W 73:L 70:W 25:L 59:W
55 Hannah Wickham          WB        Wide Bay Homeschools PS 2 3.5   46:D 60:L 63:D 75:D 64:W 23:L 74:W
56 Samuel Wickham          WB        Wide Bay Homeschools PS 2 3.5   66:W 20:L 74:L 79:W 30:L 61:D 73:W
57 Holly Lovelock          WB        SMP 4                     3      7:L  9:L 78:W 68:W 51:W 21:L 35:L
58 Stirling Bayliss        WB        FCAC Primary Knights      3     88:W 28:L 38:W 50:W  9:L 30:L 31:L
59 Liam Spies              WB        SMP 2                     3     18:L 93:W 67:W 33:D 47:D 27:L 54:L
60 Jack Williams           WB        Riverside Red             3     64:D 55:W  6:L 46:D 43:L 69:W 37:L
61 Beau Hodder             WB        SMP 2                     3     49:W  5:L 34:L 89:W 32:L 56:D 70:D
62 Jesse Waterson          WB        Gympie South Blue         3     54:W 33:L 23:L 84:W 26:L 66:L 92:W
63 Lyla Ryan               WB        Tinana 4                  3     12:L 54:D 55:D 69:D 83:D 37:L 81:W
64 Ryder Kennaway-Braid    WB        Tinana 4                  3     60:D 46:L 54:L 72:W 55:L 49:D 86:W
65 Blake Phillips          WB        SMP 5                     3     17:L 86:W 48:D 47:L 69:D 52:L 79:W
66 Jacob Jenson            WB        SMCC Team 5/6             3     56:L 85:W 50:L 40:L 77:W 62:W 34:L
67 Louis Callaghan         WB        Riverside Red             3     51:L 71:W 59:L 38:L 88:W 42:L 80:W
68 Kody Bosel              WB        SMP 1                     3     28:L 90:W 22:L 57:L 87:W 80:W 38:L
69 Jake Hudson             WB        Victory Primary 1         3     74:L 72:W 36:L 63:D 65:D 60:L 88:W
70 Esther Van Der Hoek     WB        Wide Bay Homeschools PS 1 3     48:L 35:L 83:D 94:W 54:L 84:W 61:D
71 Bronte Radunz           WB        SMP 3                     3     82:L 67:L 77:L 85:W 93:W 81:W 29:L
72 Zavier Tarlton          WB        Wide Bay Homeschools PS 2 3     33:L 69:L 93:D 64:L 90:D 91:W 83:W
73 Emmet Scrase            WB        St Helens 3               2.5   92:W 15:L 43:D 54:W 33:L 48:L 56:L
74 Max Ketterer            WB        Victory Primary 2         2.5   69:W  3:L 56:W 44:D 41:L 53:L 55:L
75 Charlie Lane            WB        St Helens 3               2.5   21:L 78:W  8:L 55:D 48:L 89:W 49:L
76 Will Lindley            WB        St Helens 3               2.5   19:L 36:L 95:W 92:W 50:L 39:L 77:D
77 Jacob Bolderrow-Strange WB        Tinana 4                  2.5   45:L 38:L 71:W 42:L 66:L 95:W 76:D
78 Samual Van Ruiswyle     WB        SMP 2                     2.5   47:L 75:L 57:L  0:W 86:L 92:D 90:W
79 Finnley Hill            WB        St Helens 3               2     89:W  2:L 41:L 56:L 82:W 34:L 65:L
80 James McCarthy          WB        SMCC Team 3/4             2      4:L 94:W 53:L 86:W 36:L 68:L 67:L
81 Aiden Comerford         WB        Victory Primary 1         2     83:W 24:L 51:L 88:W 31:L 71:L 63:L
82 Alyssa Adam             WB        Riverside Purple          2     71:W 45:L 30:L 26:L 79:L 85:D 84:D
83 Cooper Harris           WB        Victory Primary 2         2     81:  50:L 70:D 93:W 63:D 51:L 72:L
84 Jonathan El-Azzi        WB        SMP 2                     2     25:L 87:W 32:L 62:L 89:D 70:L 82:D
85 Maya Thompson           WB        SMP 4                     2     20:L 66:L 86:L 71:L  0:W 82:D 87:D
86 Alex Campbell           WB        Riverside Green           2     44:L 65:L 85:W 80:L 78:W 38:L 64:L
87 Sophie Roder            WB        SMP 5                     2     53:L 84:L 39:W 52:L 68:L 94:D 85:D
88 Lee Richmond            WB        Riverside Yellow          2     58:L 52:L 94:W 81:L 67:L 93:W 69:L
89 Tia Weber               WB        SMP 5                     2     79:L 26:L 91:W 61:L 84:D 75:L 94:D
90 Kate Murtagh            WB        SMP 3                     1.5   14:L 68:L 92:L 39:L 72:D  0:W 78:L
91 Charli Mayes            WB        SMP 4                     1.5    5:L 11:L 89:L 95:L 94:D 72:L  0:W
92 Tristan Blair           WB        Tinana 3                  1.5   73:L 22:L 90:W 76:L 37:L 78:D 62:L
93 Gemma Henderson         WB        Riverside Purple          1.5   24:L 59:L 72:D 83:L 71:L 88:L 95:W
94 Ruby Allen              WB        SMP 3                     1.5   32:L 80:L 88:L 70:L 91:D 87:D 89:D
95 Lakoda Trousdell        WB        SMP 3                     1     27:L 37:L 76:L 91:W 39:L 77:L 93:L

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                     Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Pronger, Austin          WB           629 1.0/2 1.26    -3 533   533
2.  Seneviratne, Tharuk      WB           606 1.0/3 1.80    -8 533   408
3.  Bunney, Dailligh         WB           593 0.0/1 0.58    -6 532     0
4.  Knight, Sarah            WB           571 4.0/4 2.24    18 531  1530
5.  Neilsen, Ethan           WB           566 0.0/2 0.86    -9 618     0
6.  Pappin, Maverick         WB           558 3.0/4 2.12     9 536   729
7.  Reed, Jacob              WB           541 0.0/2 0.98   -10 545     0
8.  Fraser, Lily             WB           534 1.0/2 1.00     0 536   536
9.  Johnstone, Zeak          WB           533 0.0/1 0.47    -5 558     0
10. Goldenstein, Riley       WB           532 3.0/4 1.76    12 578   771
11. Rowe, Zachary            WB           517                    0     0
12. Somerville, Raedyn       WB           516                    0     0
13. Bunney, Taliesin         WB           500 0.0/1 0.42    -4 558     0
14. Doherty, Harrison        WB           500 1.0/2 0.78     2 582   582
15. McKinnon, Jaden          WB           500 1.0/2 0.76     2 589   589
16. Adam, Alyssa             WB                                  0     0
17. Allen, Ruby              WB                                  0     0
18. Bayliss, Stirling        WB                                  0     0
19. Biggs, Xipei             WB                                  0     0
20. Birks, Harley            WB               1.0/3            585   460
21. Blair, Tristan           WB                                  0     0
22. Bolderrow-Strange, Jacob WB                                  0     0
23. Bond, Gabriella          WB                                  0     0
24. Bond, Chloe              WB               1.0/2            526   526
25. Bosel, Kody              WB                                  0     0
26. Callaghan, Louis         WB                                  0     0
27. Campbell, Alex           WB                                  0     0
28. Cash, George             WB               0.0/2            521     0
29. Churchill, Eden          WB                                  0     0
30. Clayton, Daniel          WB               0.0/1            533     0
31. Collins, Caleb           WB               1.5/4            572   485
32. Comerford, Aiden         WB                                  0     0
33. Copland, Isaac           WB               2.0/5            551   479
34. Davidson, Cooper         WB               0.0/1            606     0
35. Douglas, Jesse           WB               0.0/1            593     0
36. El-Azzi, Jonathan        WB                                  0     0
37. Elix, Hugo               WB               0.0/1            571     0
38. Greig, Cody              WB                                  0     0
39. Harris, Cooper           WB                                  0     0
40. Henderson, Gemma         WB                                  0     0
41. Hill, Finnley            WB               0.0/1            558     0
42. Hobson, Joseph           WB               1.5/3            565   565
43. Hodder, Beau             WB               0.0/1            534     0
44. Hudson, Jake             WB                                  0     0
45. Hutton, Clinton          WB               0.0/1            566     0
46. Jenson, Jacob            WB                                  0     0
47. Johnstone, Tenisha       WB               0.0/1            541     0
48. Kennaway-Braid, Ryder    WB                                  0     0
49. Ketterer, Max            WB               0.0/1            532     0
50. Knight, Sam              WB               0.0/1            629     0
51. Lakin, Jayden            WB               0.0/1            606     0
52. Lane, Charlie            WB               0.0/2            611     0
53. Levine, Zakary           WB               0.0/2            536     0
54. Lindley, Will            WB               0.0/1            566     0
55. Lourigan, Lucas          WB               0.0/2            582     0
56. Lovelock, Holly          WB               0.0/2            567     0
57. Mayes, Charli            WB               0.0/2            517     0
58. McCarthy, James          WB               0.0/1            533     0
59. McKinnon, Caleb          WB               0.0/1            532     0
60. Mungall, Lucas           WB               1.0/3            542   417
61. Mungall, Hamish          WB               0.0/2            508     0
62. Murtagh, Kate            WB               0.0/1            500     0
63. Nuttall, Riley           WB               1.0/2            508   508
64. Phillips, Blake          WB               0.0/1            500     0
65. Radunz, Bronte           WB               0.0/1            516     0
66. Read, Eli                WB               0.0/3            530     0
67. Richmond, Lee            WB                                  0     0
68. Roder, Sophie            WB                                  0     0
69. Ryan, Lyla               WB                                  0     0
70. Scrase, Emmet            WB               0.0/1            517     0
71. Service, Harry           WB               0.0/2            537     0
72. Shellard, Samuel         WB               0.0/3            506     0
73. Simon, Tai               WB               0.0/1            500     0
74. Skuse, Kiah              WB                                  0     0
75. Smith, Ryan              WB               0.0/3            528     0
76. Son, Sadakoko            WB                                  0     0
77. Spencer, Ben             WB               0.0/2            533     0
78. Spies, Liam              WB                                  0     0
79. Suter, Jordan            WB               0.5/2            516   323
80. Tarlton, Zavier          WB                                  0     0
81. Thompson, Maya           WB                                  0     0
82. Trousdell, Lakoda        WB                                  0     0
83. Van Der Hoek, Esther     WB                                  0     0
84. Van Ruiswyle, Samual     WB                                  0     0
85. Walker, Jonte            WB                                  0     0
86. Walker, Cameron          WB                                  0     0
87. Waterson, Jesse          WB                                  0     0
88. Watson, Hayden           WB               1.0/3            517   392
89. Weber, Tia               WB                                  0     0
90. Weston, Noah             WB               1.0/2            517   517
91. Whitfield, Joe           WB                                  0     0
92. Wickham, Hannah          WB                                  0     0
93. Wickham, Samuel          WB                                  0     0
94. Wickham, Matthew         WB                                  0     0
95. Williams, Jack           WB                                  0     0

Club Standings

Place Name                      Score

  1   TINANA 1                  22.5 
 2-3  GYMPIE SOUTH GOLD         19.5 
      WIDE BAY HOMESCHOOLS PS 1 19.5 
  4   ST HELENS 1               18.5 
  5   GYMPIE SOUTH BLUE         17.5 
  6   TINANA 2                  17   
 7-8  RIVERSIDE BLUE            16.5 
      ST HELENS 2               16.5 
  9   SMP 1                     16   
10-11 FCAC PRIMARY KNIGHTS      15   
      SMCC TEAM 5/6             15   
 12   WIDE BAY HOMESCHOOLS PS 2 13.5 
13-14 RIVERSIDE GREEN           13   
      TINANA 3                  13   
15-16 RIVERSIDE RED             10.5 
      SMP 2                     10.5 
 17   SMP 4                     10   
 18   ST HELENS 3               9.5  
19-20 VICTORY PRIMARY 1         9    
      RIVERSIDE YELLOW          9    
 21   TINANA 4                  8.5  
 22   WIDE BAY HOMESCHOOLS PS 3 7.5  
23-24 SMP 3                     7    
      SMP 5                     7    
 25   SMCC TEAM 3/4             6.5  
 26   VICTORY PRIMARY 2         4.5  
 27   RIVERSIDE PURPLE          3.5  
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com