gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2018 T1 Mackay Primary

26-Feb-2018

Mackay Whitsunday Primary Term 1 2018 – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                  Feder Loc Club            Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

 1-2  Hunsveer Chohan       MW    558 MCC 1           6.5      24.5  34.0   26.5
      Vincent Nolan         MW    707 Mackay West     6.5      22.5  32.0   26.5
  3   Noah Williams         MW        Chelona SS 1    6        21.5  30.0   21.0
 4-6  Dallas Galletly       MW        Chelona SS 3    5.5      22.0  29.5   21.0
      Lucas Parsons         MW    536 Chelona SS 3    5.5      19.5  28.5   23.0
      Andrew Lelliot        MW        Chelona SS 4    5.5      18.0  23.5   18.0
7-13  Lance Allan           MW    500 Chelona SS 1    5        24.5  34.5   23.0
      Katie Bennett         MW        Chelona SS 4    5        23.5  32.5   22.0
      Lily Boland           MW    558 Fitzgerald 1    5        22.0  31.0   25.0
      Harrison Ziekenheiner MW        Northview 1     5        20.5  29.0   19.5
      Jarek Taylor          MW        Northview 1     5        20.0  27.5   22.0
      Jacob Elbourne        MW        MCC 1           5        19.5  27.0   19.0
      Kierhon Johnson       MW    502 Homebush 1      5        17.0  24.0   19.0
14-24 Jelena Hubbard        MW    500 MCC 2           4.5      24.5  34.5   19.0
      Jarrel Penola         MW        Homebush 1      4.5      22.5  28.5   19.5
      Ethan Kluver          MW        MCC 4           4.5      22.0  31.5   18.5
      Holly Giumelli        MW    504 Chelona SS 3    4.5      22.0  30.0   22.5
      Maggie Bath           MW        Chelona SS 2    4.5      21.5  29.5   18.0
      Jack Bennett          MW        Chelona SS 1    4.5      21.0  29.5   20.0
      Logan Rossie          MW        Chelona SS 2    4.5      21.0  29.0   17.5
      Toby Hill             MW        Walkerston Red  4.5      17.5  25.0   21.0
      Jorja Mason           MW        MCC 3           4.5      17.0  24.0   16.5
      Lachlan Lamb          MW        Chelona SS 3    4.5      16.5  23.5   14.0
      Shiyar Jairaj         MW        MCC 1           4.5      15.5  22.0   15.5
25-33 Mitchell MacDonald    MW    501 Chelona SS 1    4        23.5  33.5   21.0
      Jackson Cork          MW        Marian SS 1     4        21.0  30.0   16.0
      Brock Parkinson       MW        MCC 5           4        21.0  29.5   21.0
      Zephyr McCafferty     MW        MCC 5           4        20.5  28.5   19.0
      Josiah Herrington     MW        MCC 4           4        18.5  26.0   13.0
      Kyle Bullemor         MW        Marian SS 1     4        18.0  26.0   15.5
      Wyatt Sant            MW        Chelona SS 2    4        18.0  25.5   17.0
      Sebastian Harris      MW        MCC 7           4        17.0  25.5   15.0
      Nicholas Degaura      MW        Chelona SS 2    4        15.0  23.0   13.0
34-48 Caiden Howell         MW        Homebush 1      3.5      19.5  27.0   14.0
      Finn Parkinson        MW        MCC 6           3.5      19.0  26.5   15.0
      Connnor Germanotta    MW        Marian SS 1     3.5      19.0  26.0   16.0
      Jesse Edwards         MW        Marian SS 2     3.5      19.0  25.5   16.5
      Kobi Sullivan         MW    615 MCC 1           3.5      18.5  25.5   15.0
      Ryezak Ayles          MW        MCC 7           3.5      18.5  25.5   13.5
      Christopher Shaw      MW        Homebush 1      3.5      18.0  25.5   17.5
      Lillian Mosey         MW        MCC 2           3.5      18.0  25.0   16.5
      Reuben Goodchild      MW    500 Northview 1     3.5      18.0  25.0   15.5
      Jie Zammit            MW        Chelona SS 4    3.5      17.5  26.0   11.5
      Ella Matsen           MW        Homebush 2      3.5      17.0  23.0   14.5
      Charlie Sweetnam      MW        Homebush 2      3.5      16.5  23.5   11.5
      Kirsty Barnett        MW        MCC 2           3.5      16.5  23.5   11.0
      Jordan Morris         MW        Walkerston Blue 3.5      15.0  21.5   11.5
      Tristan Harris        MW        Walkerston Red  3.5      13.5  19.5   11.5
49-63 Kaylea Woods          MW        Mackay West     3        19.5  27.0   13.5
      Prabnoor Singh        MW        MCC 6           3        19.0  28.0   13.0
      Oscar Whibley         MW        Mackay West     3        17.5  24.5   13.0
      Jaiden Blaik          MW        Chelona SS 4    3        17.0  24.5   15.0
      Aimee Young           MW        Fitzgerald 1    3        17.0  23.5   12.5
      Enoch Gallogray       MW        MCC 4           3        16.5  23.5   15.5
      Alyssa Turnbull       MW        MCC 8           3        16.0  24.5   10.0
      Abigail Manning       MW        MCC 2           3        15.5  21.5   10.0
      Israel Christian      MW        MCC 6           3        15.0  22.0   13.5
      Mia Germanotta        MW        Marian SS 2     3        15.0  21.5   12.0
      Meghan Claasen        MW        MCC 3           3        15.0  19.0    9.5
      Noah Hansen           MW        MCC 7           3        14.0  19.5    7.0
      Colby Aleman          MW        MCC 4           3        13.0  20.0    7.0
      Claire Murry          MW        Walkerston Red  3        12.5  17.5    6.0
      Wyatt Schmidtke       MW        Marian SS 1     3        11.5  17.0    9.5
64-74 Jesse Carey           MW        Mackay West     2.5      21.0  27.0   14.0
      Georgia Elbourne      MW        MCC 3           2.5      18.0  25.0   10.5
      Maddison Lote         MW        Walkerston Blue 2.5      17.0  24.0   11.5
      Blake McGrath         MW        Northview 2     2.5      17.0  23.0    9.5
      Blair Read            MW        Walkerston Red  2.5      16.0  21.5   12.0
      Jaiden Taylor         MW        Northview 2     2.5      15.0  20.5    7.5
      Jentenzen Roets       MW        MCC 7           2.5      15.0  20.0   10.5
      Pandora Christian     MW        MCC 8           2.5      14.5  21.0    9.5
      Jandee Ebred          MW        Northview 1     2.5      14.5  21.0    9.5
      Emily Moohin          MW        Homebush 2      2.5      13.0  19.5    7.0
      Leighton Caldwell     MW        Fitzgerald 1    2.5      13.0  18.5    7.5
75-82 Tannah Ward           MW        Marian SS 2     2        16.0  23.0    9.5
      Oscar Mallett         MW        Northview 2     2        15.0  20.0    6.0
      Lily Caldwell         MW        Fitzgerald      2        14.5  19.5    8.0
      Cooper Bragg          MW        MCC 5           2        13.5  19.0    5.5
      Linkin Holditch       MW        Homebush 2      2        13.5  18.5    8.0
      Rosemary Aujla        MW        MCC 3           2        13.5  18.0    8.0
      Dakota Townley        MW        Marian SS 2     2        13.0  18.5    8.5
      Connor Jones          MW        MCC 5           2        13.0  17.0    7.0
 83   Lily Law              MW        Northview 2     1.5      14.0  18.5    8.5
84-85 Bridget Boland        MW        Fitzgerald 1    1        14.0  21.0    5.0
      Jasmin Saunders       MW        MCC 8           1        13.5  18.0    2.0
 86   Kaiden Rasink         MW        MCC 6           0.5      11.5  15.5    3.0

Cross Table

No Name                  Feder Loc Club            Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Hunsveer Chohan       MW    558 MCC 1           6.5   55:W 26:W  8:W  7:W  2:D  5:W  9:W
2  Vincent Nolan         MW    707 Mackay West     6.5   50:W 31:W 14:W 25:W  1:D  9:W  7:W
3  Noah Williams         MW        Chelona SS 1    6     14:L 43:W 33:W 32:W 16:W 17:W  8:W
4  Dallas Galletly       MW        Chelona SS 3    5.5   29:W 10:D 64:W 14:L 18:W 27:W 11:W
5  Lucas Parsons         MW    536 Chelona SS 3    5.5   34:W 64:D 49:W 18:W 21:W  1:L 25:W
6  Andrew Lelliot        MW        Chelona SS 4    5.5   18:L 29:D 84:W 67:W 38:W 41:W 21:W
7  Lance Allan           MW    500 Chelona SS 1    5     12:W 16:W 40:W  1:L 28:W 15:W  2:L
8  Katie Bennett         MW        Chelona SS 4    5     67:W 22:W  1:L 30:W 10:W 25:W  3:L
9  Lily Boland           MW    558 Fitzgerald 1    5     35:W 71:W 52:W 19:W 17:W  2:L  1:L
10 Harrison Ziekenheiner MW        Northview 1     5     48:W  4:D 15:D 51:W  8:L 38:W 26:W
11 Jarek Taylor          MW        Northview 1     5     61:W 75:W 25:L 35:W 14:W 12:W  4:L
12 Jacob Elbourne        MW        MCC 1           5      7:L 73:W 66:W 20:W 36:W 11:L 27:W
13 Kierhon Johnson       MW    502 Homebush 1      5     65:W 57:W 19:L 16:L 64:W 50:W 28:W
14 Jelena Hubbard        MW    500 MCC 2           4.5    3:W 39:W  2:L  4:W 11:L 19:D 35:W
15 Jarrel Penola         MW        Homebush 1      4.5   30:D 84:W 10:D 22:W 19:W  7:L 20:D
16 Ethan Kluver          MW        MCC 4           4.5   45:W  7:L 26:W 13:W  3:L 40:W 17:D
17 Holly Giumelli        MW    504 Chelona SS 3    4.5   78:W 20:W 28:W 27:W  9:L  3:L 16:D
18 Maggie Bath           MW        Chelona SS 2    4.5    6:W 38:D 41:W  5:L  4:L 65:W 42:W
19 Jack Bennett          MW        Chelona SS 1    4.5   36:W 42:W 13:W  9:L 15:L 14:D 44:W
20 Logan Rossie          MW        Chelona SS 2    4.5   43:W 17:L 23:W 12:L 49:W 30:W 15:D
21 Toby Hill             MW        Walkerston Red  4.5   81:W 66:D 58:W 54:W  5:L 37:W  6:L
22 Jorja Mason           MW        MCC 3           4.5   76:W  8:L 53:W 15:L 34:D 70:W 41:W
23 Lachlan Lamb          MW        Chelona SS 3    4.5   39:L 60:W 20:L 49:D 67:W 46:W 37:W
24 Shiyar Jairaj         MW        MCC 1           4.5   69:W 27:L 34:L 55:W 65:D 54:W 36:W
25 Mitchell MacDonald    MW    501 Chelona SS 1    4     33:W 37:W 11:W  2:L 31:W  8:L  5:L
26 Jackson Cork          MW        Marian SS 1     4     46:W  1:L 16:L 72:W 33:W 32:W 10:L
27 Brock Parkinson       MW        MCC 5           4     51:W 24:W 38:W 17:L 40:W  4:L 12:L
28 Zephyr McCafferty     MW        MCC 5           4     62:W 44:W 17:L 42:W  7:L 31:W 13:L
29 Josiah Herrington     MW        MCC 4           4      4:L  6:D 78:W 37:L 47:W 53:D 51:W
30 Kyle Bullemor         MW        Marian SS 1     4     15:D 53:D 56:W  8:L 57:W 20:L 50:W
31 Wyatt Sant            MW        Chelona SS 2    4     85:W  2:L 39:W 34:W 25:L 28:L 49:W
32 Sebastian Harris      MW        MCC 7           4     66:L 46:W 45:W  3:L 51:W 26:L 53:W
33 Nicholas Degaura      MW        Chelona SS 2    4     25:L 76:W  3:L 75:W 26:L 79:W 52:W
34 Caiden Howell         MW        Homebush 1      3.5    5:L 79:W 24:W 31:L 22:D 52:D 45:D
35 Finn Parkinson        MW        MCC 6           3.5    9:L 69:W 68:W 11:L 39:W 36:D 14:L
36 Connnor Germanotta    MW        Marian SS 1     3.5   19:L 59:W 82:W 44:W 12:L 35:D 24:L
37 Jesse Edwards         MW        Marian SS 2     3.5   82:W 25:L 44:D 29:W 52:W 21:L 23:L
38 Kobi Sullivan         MW    615 MCC 1           3.5   73:W 18:D 27:L 83:W  6:L 10:L 65:W
39 Ryezak Ayles          MW        MCC 7           3.5   23:W 14:L 31:L 71:W 35:L 56:W 40:D
40 Christopher Shaw      MW        Homebush 1      3.5   60:W 68:W  7:L 57:W 27:L 16:L 39:D
41 Lillian Mosey         MW        MCC 2           3.5   47:D 83:W 18:L 66:W 54:W  6:L 22:L
42 Reuben Goodchild      MW    500 Northview 1     3.5   59:W 19:L 50:W 28:L 43:D 64:W 18:L
43 Jie Zammit            MW        Chelona SS 4    3.5   20:L  3:L 62:W 56:W 42:D 44:L 70:W
44 Ella Matsen           MW        Homebush 2      3.5   74:W 28:L 37:D 36:L 83:W 43:W 19:L
45 Charlie Sweetnam      MW        Homebush 2      3.5   16:L 65:W 32:L 50:L 58:W 55:W 34:D
46 Kirsty Barnett        MW        MCC 2           3.5   26:L 32:L 60:W 63:D 69:W 23:L 68:W
47 Jordan Morris         MW        Walkerston Blue 3.5   41:D 49:L 48:W 64:L 29:L 69:W 72:W
48 Tristan Harris        MW        Walkerston Red  3.5   10:L 85:W 47:L 70:D 59:D 75:D 64:W
49 Kaylea Woods          MW        Mackay West     3     58:D 47:W  5:L 23:D 20:L 77:W 31:L
50 Prabnoor Singh        MW        MCC 6           3      2:L 62:W 42:L 45:W 68:W 13:L 30:L
51 Oscar Whibley         MW        Mackay West     3     27:L 74:W 55:W 10:L 32:L 81:W 29:L
52 Jaiden Blaik          MW        Chelona SS 4    3     72:W 54:D  9:L 58:W 37:L 34:D 33:L
53 Aimee Young           MW        Fitzgerald 1    3     80:D 30:D 22:L 81:D 63:W 29:D 32:L
54 Enoch Gallogray       MW        MCC 4           3     70:W 52:D 71:W 21:L 41:L 24:L 59:D
55 Alyssa Turnbull       MW        MCC 8           3      1:L 77:W 51:L 24:L 61:W 45:L 80:W
56 Abigail Manning       MW        MCC 2           3     71:L 61:W 30:L 43:L 60:W 39:L 81:W
57 Israel Christian      MW        MCC 6           3     77:W 13:L 75:W 40:L 30:L 68:D 58:D
58 Mia Germanotta        MW        Marian SS 2     3     49:D 80:W 21:L 52:L 45:L 73:W 57:D
59 Meghan Claasen        MW        MCC 3           3     42:L 36:L 74:D 86:W 48:D 72:D 54:D
60 Noah Hansen           MW        MCC 7           3     40:L 23:L 46:L 85:W 56:L 78:W 79:W
61 Colby Aleman          MW        MCC 4           3     11:L 56:L 77:L 62:W 55:L 82:W 75:W
62 Claire Murry          MW        Walkerston Red  3     28:L 50:L 43:L 61:L 85:W 84:W 76:W
63 Wyatt Schmidtke       MW        Marian SS 1     3     68:L 78:D 79:D 46:D 53:L 76:D 77:W
64 Jesse Carey           MW        Mackay West     2.5   86:W  5:D  4:L 47:W 13:L 42:L 48:L
65 Georgia Elbourne      MW        MCC 3           2.5   13:L 45:L 76:W 77:W 24:D 18:L 38:L
66 Maddison Lote         MW        Walkerston Blue 2.5   32:W 21:D 12:L 41:L 70:L 80:D 67:D
67 Blake McGrath         MW        Northview 2     2.5    8:L 72:D 86:W  6:L 23:L 74:D 66:D
68 Blair Read            MW        Walkerston Red  2.5   63:W 40:L 35:L 82:W 50:L 57:D 46:L
69 Jaiden Taylor         MW        Northview 2     2.5   24:L 35:L 73:D 78:W 46:L 47:L 84:W
70 Jentenzen Roets       MW        MCC 7           2.5   54:L 86:D 72:D 48:D 66:W 22:L 43:L
71 Pandora Christian     MW        MCC 8           2.5   56:W  9:L 54:L 39:L 72:L 83:W 74:D
72 Jandee Ebred          MW        Northview 1     2.5   52:L 67:D 70:D 26:L 71:W 59:D 47:L
73 Emily Moohin          MW        Homebush 2      2.5   38:L 12:L 69:D 80:D 75:D 58:L 83:W
74 Leighton Caldwell     MW        Fitzgerald 1    2.5   44:L 51:L 59:D 76:D 80:D 67:D 71:D
75 Tannah Ward           MW        Marian SS 2     2     79:W 11:L 57:L 33:L 73:D 48:D 61:L
76 Oscar Mallett         MW        Northview 2     2     22:L 33:L 65:L 74:D 86:W 63:D 62:L
77 Lily Caldwell         MW        Fitzgerald      2     57:L 55:L 61:W 65:L 82:W 49:L 63:L
78 Cooper Bragg          MW        MCC 5           2     17:L 63:D 29:L 69:L 84:D 60:L 85:W
79 Linkin Holditch       MW        Homebush 2      2     75:L 34:L 63:D 84:W 81:D 33:L 60:L
80 Rosemary Aujla        MW        MCC 3           2     53:D 58:L 83:L 73:D 74:D 66:D 55:L
81 Dakota Townley        MW        Marian SS 2     2     21:L 82:L 85:W 53:D 79:D 51:L 56:L
82 Connor Jones          MW        MCC 5           2     37:L 81:W 36:L 68:L 77:L 61:L 86:W
83 Lily Law              MW        Northview 2     1.5   84:D 41:L 80:W 38:L 44:L 71:L 73:L
84 Bridget Boland        MW        Fitzgerald 1    1     83:D 15:L  6:L 79:L 78:D 62:L 69:L
85 Jasmin Saunders       MW        MCC 8           1     31:L 48:L 81:L 60:L 62:L 86:W 78:L
86 Kaiden Rasink         MW        MCC 6           .5    64:L 70:D 67:L 59:L 76:L 85:L 82:L

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                   Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Nolan, Vincent         MW           707 4.5/5 3.70     8 523   889
2.  Sullivan, Kobi         MW           615                    0     0
3.  Boland, Lily           MW           558 1.0/3 1.38    -4 590   465
4.  Chohan, Hunsveer       MW           558 3.5/4 1.92    16 575   911
5.  Parsons, Lucas         MW           536 1.0/2 1.02     0 530   530
6.  Giumelli, Holly        MW           504 0.0/1 0.42    -4 558     0
7.  Johnson, Kierhon       MW           502                    0     0
8.  MacDonald, Mitchell    MW           501 0.0/2 0.68    -7 622     0
9.  Allan, Lance           MW           500 0.0/2 0.64    -6 633     0
10. Goodchild, Reuben      MW           500                    0     0
11. Hubbard, Jelena        MW           500 0.0/1 0.23    -2 707     0
12. Elbourne, Jacob        MW               0.0/1            500     0
13. Lamb, Lachlan          MW                                  0     0
14. Holditch, Linkin       MW                                  0     0
15. Blaik, Jaiden          MW               0.0/1            558     0
16. Matsen, Ella           MW                                  0     0
17. Ward, Tannah           MW                                  0     0
18. Jairaj, Shiyar         MW                                  0     0
19. Galletly, Dallas       MW               0.0/1            500     0
20. Shaw, Christopher      MW               0.0/1            500     0
21. Williams, Noah         MW               1.0/2            502   502
22. Mosey, Lillian         MW                                  0     0
23. Aujla, Rosemary        MW                                  0     0
24. Hill, Toby             MW               0.0/1            536     0
25. Bennett, Katie         MW               1.0/2            530   530
26. Penola, Jarrel         MW               0.0/1            500     0
27. Morris, Jordan         MW                                  0     0
28. Whibley, Oscar         MW                                  0     0
29. Sweetnam, Charlie      MW                                  0     0
30. Sant, Wyatt            MW               0.0/2            604     0
31. Bath, Maggie           MW               1.5/3            550   550
32. Manning, Abigail       MW                                  0     0
33. Mallett, Oscar         MW                                  0     0
34. Christian, Pandora     MW               0.0/1            558     0
35. Caldwell, Lily         MW                                  0     0
36. Cork, Jackson          MW               0.0/1            558     0
37. Jones, Connor          MW                                  0     0
38. Parkinson, Finn        MW               0.0/2            529     0
39. Roets, Jentenzen       MW                                  0     0
40. Young, Aimee           MW                                  0     0
41. Lelliot, Andrew        MW               1.0/1            615   628
42. Rossie, Logan          MW               0.0/1            504     0
43. Edwards, Jesse         MW               0.0/1            501     0
44. Barnett, Kirsty        MW                                  0     0
45. Carey, Jesse           MW               0.5/3            513   240
46. Claasen, Meghan        MW               0.0/1            500     0
47. Singh, Prabnoor        MW               0.0/3            570     0
48. Christian, Israel      MW               0.0/1            502     0
49. Bennett, Jack          MW               2.5/4            515   528
50. McGrath, Blake         MW                                  0     0
51. Bragg, Cooper          MW               0.0/1            504     0
52. Saunders, Jasmin       MW                                  0     0
53. Moohin, Emily          MW               0.0/1            615     0
54. Howell, Caiden         MW               0.0/1            536     0
55. Zammit, Jie            MW               0.5/1            500   500
56. Boland, Bridget        MW                                  0     0
57. Elbourne, Georgia      MW               0.0/2            559     0
58. Aleman, Colby          MW                                  0     0
59. Hansen, Noah           MW                                  0     0
60. Caldwell, Leighton     MW                                  0     0
61. Degaura, Nicholas      MW               0.0/1            501     0
62. Turnbull, Alyssa       MW               0.0/1            558     0
63. Townley, Dakota        MW                                  0     0
64. Ayles, Ryezak          MW               0.0/1            500     0
65. Herrington, Josiah     MW                                  0     0
66. Gallogray, Enoch       MW                                  0     0
67. Kluver, Ethan          MW               1.5/3            502   502
68. Rasink, Kaiden         MW                                  0     0
69. Taylor, Jaiden         MW                                  0     0
70. Woods, Kaylea          MW               0.0/1            536     0
71. McCafferty, Zephyr     MW               1.0/4            502   309
72. Law, Lily              MW               0.0/1            615     0
73. Harris, Sebastian      MW                                  0     0
74. Taylor, Jarek          MW               1.0/2            501   501
75. Germanotta, Connnor    MW                                  0     0
76. Parkinson, Brock       MW               1.0/2            560   560
77. Murry, Claire          MW                                  0     0
78. Bullemor, Kyle         MW                                  0     0
79. Schmidtke, Wyatt       MW                                  0     0
80. Ziekenheiner, Harrison MW               1.0/1            615   628
81. Ebred, Jandee          MW                                  0     0
82. Mason, Jorja           MW                                  0     0
83. Germanotta, Mia        MW                                  0     0
84. Lote, Maddison         MW                                  0     0
85. Read, Blair            MW                                  0     0
86. Harris, Tristan        MW                                  0     0

Club Standings

Place Name            Score

  1   CHELONA SS 3    20   
 2-3  MCC 1           19.5 
      CHELONA SS 1    19.5 
 4-5  CHELONA SS 2    17   
      CHELONA SS 4    17   
  6   HOMEBUSH 1      16.5 
  7   NORTHVIEW 1     16   
  8   MACKAY WEST     15   
9-11  MCC 2           14.5 
      MARIAN SS 1     14.5 
      MCC 4           14.5 
 12   WALKERSTON RED  13.5 
 13   MCC 7           13   
14-15 MCC 3           12   
      MCC 5           12   
16-17 HOMEBUSH 2      11.5 
      FITZGERALD 1    11.5 
 18   MARIAN SS 2     10.5 
 19   MCC 6           10   
 20   NORTHVIEW 2     8.5  
 21   MCC 8           6.5  
 22   WALKERSTON BLUE 6    
 23   FITZGERALD      2    
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com