gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2018 State Finals Open Primary

20-Oct-2018

QLD Interschool State Finals Primary 2018 Teams – Round 6

Standings

Place Name                        Feder Loc  Score Wins M-Buch. Buch.

  1   Macgregor 1,                SEQ   5108 21       6    58.5  87.0
 2-5  Kings CC 2, (10mp)          SEQ   3548 17       5    56.5  82.5
      Somerset 1, (8mp)           SEQ   4943 17       4    61.5  92.5
      Kings CC 1, (9mp)           SEQ   4281 17       4    60.5  93.5
      Citipointe, (9mp)           SEQ   3556 17       4    57.0  84.5
  6   Robertson,                  SEQ   4326 16.5     3    56.5  84.5
  7   Macgregor 2,                SEQ   3831 15.5     3    55.0  82.0
  8   Trinity Anglican School 1,  REG   2916 15       5    47.5  74.0
  9   Nundah SS,                  SEQ   4018 14.5     4    57.0  84.5
10-12 Nambour CC,                 REG   2539 14       4    47.0  71.0
      Somerset 2,                 SEQ   3364 14       3    55.5  82.0
      TSS,                        SEQ   3002 14       3    52.5  83.5
 13   Trinity Anglican School 2,  REG   2331 13.5     3    51.5  75.5
14-18 Eagle Junction,             SEQ   2872 13       4    48.5  75.0
      TGS 1,                      REG   2771 13       3    58.5  86.0
      Emmanuel 1,                 SEQ   3313 13       3    54.0  80.5
      BGS 1,                      SEQ   2899 13       3    49.5  76.0
      ACGS,                       SEQ   2990 13       3    48.0  79.5
19-20 Townsville Grammar School,  REG   2372 12       3    46.5  73.0
      Tinana,                     REG   2396 12       3    39.0  57.5
21-22 Olhoc,                      REG   2389 11.5     3    50.0  81.0
      MFAC,                       REG   2188 11.5     1    37.0  55.5
23-25 Highfields,                 REG   2232 11       2    45.5  69.0
      AB Paterson,                SEQ   2304 11       2    45.0  68.0
      Norville,                   REG   2372 11       1    46.5  72.5
26-29 St Augustines,              SEQ   2329 10.5     3    45.5  68.0
      COCT,                       REG   2270 10.5     2    43.5  65.0
      All Saints,                 SEQ   3161 10.5     1    47.0  69.5
      St Kevins,                  SEQ   2191 10.5     1    45.5  67.5
30-33 St Lukes,                   REG   2213 10       2    43.5  63.0
      Sunshine Coast Grammar,     REG   2219 10       1    46.5  71.0
      Emmanuel 2,                 SEQ   2407 10       1    45.5  66.5
      TACAPS,                     REG   2373 10       1    44.5  68.0
34-37 BGS 2,                      SEQ   2524 9.5      3    42.5  65.0
      Riverside,                  REG   2286 9.5      2    38.0  55.5
      Chelona SS,                 REG   2213 9.5      1    43.0  65.5
      Ramsay,                     REG   2152 9.5      0    39.0  58.5
 38   Fernvale,                   SEQ   2312 9        1    42.5  69.0
 39   TGS 2,                      REG   2277 7.5      1    43.5  62.5
 40   Gympie South,               REG   2348 6.5      1    36.0  55.0
 41   Homebush,                   REG   2058 5.5      0    33.5  48.5
 42   St Johns,                   REG   2052 4.5      1    38.0  55.5

Cross Table

No Name                        Feder Loc  Total  1      2      3      4      5      6    

1  Macgregor 1,                SEQ   5108 21.0  21:3.0 18:4.0 12:4.0  3:3.0  4:3.0  9:4.0
2  Kings CC 2,                 SEQ   3548 17.0  38:3.0 15:3.0  6:2.5  5:1.5 16:4.0 12:3.0
3  Somerset 1,                 SEQ   4943 17.0  33:4.0  5:3.5  9:4.0  1:1.0 15:3.0  4:1.5
4  Kings CC 1,                 SEQ   4281 17.0  19:4.0 17:3.5  7:2.0  8:4.0  1:1.0  3:2.5
5  Citipointe,                 SEQ   3556 17.0  26:4.0  3:.5  27:4.0  2:2.5  6:2.0 15:4.0
6  Robertson,                  SEQ   4326 16.5  25:4.0 16:1.5  2:1.5 14:4.0  5:2.0 13:3.5
7  Macgregor 2,                SEQ   3831 15.5  13:3.5 32:4.0  4:2.0 11:2.0  9:1.0 18:3.0
8  Trinity Anglican School 1,  REG   2916 15.0  31:2.5 28:3.0 34:4.0  4:0.0 17:3.0 11:2.5
9  Nundah SS,                  SEQ   4018 14.5  40:4.0 14:3.5  3:0.0 21:4.0  7:3.0  1:0.0
10 Nambour CC,                 REG   2539 14.0  22:3.0 11:1.0 31:4.0 15:0.0 23:3.0 21:3.0
11 Somerset 2,                 SEQ   3364 14.0  24:3.0 10:3.0 16:3.0  7:2.0 13:1.5  8:1.5
12 TSS,                        SEQ   3002 14.0  27:3.0 20:4.0  1:0.0 16:2.0 32:4.0  2:1.0
13 Trinity Anglican School 2,  REG   2331 13.5   7:.5  33:2.0 39:4.0 19:4.0 11:2.5  6:.5 
14 Eagle Junction,             SEQ   2872 13.0  30:4.0  9:.5  17:2.5  6:0.0 28:3.0 26:3.0
15 TGS 1,                      REG   2771 13.0  29:3.0  2:1.0 26:4.0 10:4.0  3:1.0  5:0.0
16 Emmanuel 1,                 SEQ   3313 13.0  35:4.0  6:2.5 11:1.0 12:2.0  2:0.0 34:3.5
17 BGS 1,                      SEQ   2899 13.0  36:4.0  4:.5  14:1.5 25:3.0  8:1.0 29:3.0
18 ACGS,                       SEQ   2990 13.0  23:3.0  1:0.0 28:2.0 27:3.0 24:4.0  7:1.0
19 Townsville Grammar School,  REG   2372 12.0   4:0.0 36:3.0 20:4.0 13:0.0 25:2.0 30:3.0
20 Tinana,                     REG   2396 12.0  42:3.0 12:0.0 19:0.0 35:3.0 31:2.0 39:4.0
21 Olhoc,                      REG   2389 11.5   1:1.0 23:3.0 30:4.0  9:0.0 29:2.5 10:1.0
22 MFAC,                       REG   2188 11.5  10:1.0 24:1.0 36:2.0 38:1.5 39:2.0 42:4.0
23 Highfields,                 REG   2232 11.0  18:1.0 21:1.0 33:3.0 34:3.0 10:1.0 25:2.0
24 AB Paterson,                SEQ   2304 11.0  11:1.0 22:3.0 32:2.0 28:2.0 18:0.0 38:3.0
25 Norville,                   REG   2372 11.0   6:0.0 35:4.0 29:2.0 17:1.0 19:2.0 23:2.0
26 St Augustines,              SEQ   2329 10.5   5:0.0 41:4.0 15:0.0 31:2.5 37:3.0 14:1.0
27 COCT,                       REG   2270 10.5  12:1.0 42:4.0  5:0.0 18:1.0 30:1.0 40:3.5
28 All Saints,                 SEQ   3161 10.5  39:2.5  8:1.0 18:2.0 24:2.0 14:1.0 33:2.0
29 St Kevins,                  SEQ   2191 10.5  15:1.0 38:3.0 25:2.0 32:2.0 21:1.5 17:1.0
30 St Lukes,                   REG   2213 10.0  14:0.0 40:4.0 21:0.0 37:2.0 27:3.0 19:1.0
31 Sunshine Coast Grammar,     REG   2219 10.0   8:1.5 37:3.0 10:0.0 26:1.5 20:2.0 32:2.0
32 Emmanuel 2,                 SEQ   2407 10.0  41:4.0  7:0.0 24:2.0 29:2.0 12:0.0 31:2.0
33 TACAPS,                     REG   2373 10.0   3:0.0 13:2.0 23:1.0 36:2.0 40:3.0 28:2.0
34 BGS 2,                      SEQ   2524 9.5   37:2.5 39:3.0  8:0.0 23:1.0 38:2.5 16:.5 
35 Riverside,                  REG   2286 9.5   16:0.0 25:0.0 42:4.0 20:1.0 36:1.5 41:3.0
36 Chelona SS,                 REG   2213 9.5   17:0.0 19:1.0 22:2.0 33:2.0 35:2.5 37:2.0
37 Ramsay,                     REG   2152 9.5   34:1.5 31:1.0 38:2.0 30:2.0 26:1.0 36:2.0
38 Fernvale,                   SEQ   2312 9.0    2:1.0 29:1.0 37:2.0 22:2.5 34:1.5 24:1.0
39 TGS 2,                      REG   2277 7.5   28:1.5 34:1.0 13:0.0 41:3.0 22:2.0 20:0.0
40 Gympie South,               REG   2348 6.5    9:0.0 30:0.0 41:2.0 42:3.0 33:1.0 27:.5 
41 Homebush,                   REG   2058 5.5   32:0.0 26:0.0 40:2.0 39:1.0 42:1.5 35:1.0
42 St Johns,                   REG   2052 4.5   20:1.0 27:0.0 35:0.0 40:1.0 41:2.5 22:0.0

LD Interschool State Finals Primary 2018 Individual – Round 6

Standings

 Place  Name                       Feder Rtg Loc  Club               Score Berg.

  1-3   Mehta, William             GC    3   860  Kings CC 2         6     19.50
        Renjith, Sravan            B     1   1977 MacGregor 1        6     19.00
        Lin, Joe                   B     2   1086 MacGregor 1        6     18.50
  4-5   Qu, Anson                  GC    3   1114 Somerset 1         5.5   18.75
        Ellis, Derian              SC    2   575  MFAC               5.5    6.75
 6-16   Hu, Rick                   GC    4   927  Kings CC 1         5     19.50
        Choi, Edwin                GC    2   1125 Kings CC 1         5     17.50
        Tseng, Daniel              B     1   1201 Robertson          5     17.00
        Xing, Zerui                B     3   1081 MacGregor 1        5     17.00
        Lo, Micah                  B     3   989  MacGregor 2        5     16.00
        Yan, Max                   B     2   983  Citipointe         5     16.00
        Amamoto, Aiki              FNQ   4   500  OLHOC              5     14.00
        Chen, Alex (2009)          B     4   748  Citipointe         5     12.50
        Lamuri, Jun                B     1   922  MacGregor 2        5     12.00
        Gamage, Vinuka             FNQ   2   751  Trinity Anglican 1 5     12.00
        Martinuzzi, Luca           SC    1   702  Nambour CC         5     10.50
 17-22  Chen, Austin               B     2   1200 Robertson          4.5   15.50
        Baldock, Kona              GC    4   698  Somerset 2         4.5   14.75
        Nguyen, James              FNQ   4   687  Trinity Anglican 1 4.5   13.50
        Patel, Shubh               B     1   918  Eagle Junction     4.5   13.25
        Chen, Joanna               FNQ   3   621  Trinity Anglican 2 4.5   13.25
        Mosenki, Marley            GC    1   593  St Kevins          4.5   11.75
 23-50  Ahern, Sophia              GC    3   847  Somerset 2         4     14.50
        Atia, Raphael              GC    4   1073 Somerset 1         4     14.00
        Wang, Eason                GC    1   1448 Somerset 1         4     12.50
        Cooper, Joshua             GC    1   981  Emmanuel 1         4     12.50
        Teimoori, Aiden            B     3   953  Nundah             4     12.50
        Smith, Tristan K (2008)    GC    1   945  Kings CC 2         4     12.50
        Tan, Kevin                 B     4   964  MacGregor 1        4     12.00
        D'Souza, Jordaan           GC    4   831  Kings CC 2         4     12.00
        Yevdokimov, Theo           T     2   741  TGS 1              4     12.00
        Xu, Thomas                 GC    1   905  TSS                4     11.00
        Hsieh, Daniel              B     4   733  Nundah             4     11.00
        Martinuzzi, Sebastian      SC    3   606  Nambour CC         4     10.50
        Lu, Anthony                GC    4   706  Emmanuel 1         4     10.00
        Xiang, Angela              FNQ   3   741  Trinity Anglican 1 4      9.50
        Ong, Ethan                 GC    3   690  TSS                4      9.50
        Gyawali, Iskcon            T     1   625  TACAPS             4      9.00
        Cooper, Anastasia          GC    2   583  Emmanuel 2         4      9.00
        Costello, Poppy            NQ    3   567  Townsville GS      4      9.00
        Phillips, Max              B     2   1040 Nundah             4      8.00
        Hira, Mir                  NQ    4   585  Townsville GS      4      7.50
        Rahim, Ali                 B     4   560  BGS 1              4      7.50
        Han, Junoh                 GC    4   550  AB Paterson        4      7.00
        Jones, Reilly              SC    3   516  Sunshine CGS       4      7.00
        Lo, Jonathon               GC    1   1360 All Saints         4      6.50
        Herden, Charles            T     4   566  Highfields         4      6.50
        Sagara, Karin              B     3   623  Eagle Junction     4      6.00
        Yau, Timothy               GC    3   509  AB Paterson        4      6.00
        Johnson, Kierhon           MW    2   534  Homebush           4      3.00
 51-65  Ming, Kenny                GC    2   1308 Somerset 1         3.5   13.50
        Young, Micah               GC    3   955  Kings CC 1         3.5   12.75
        Su, Marcus                 B     3   1060 Robertson          3.5   11.25
        O'Shea, Liam               FNQ   4   583  Trinity Anglican 2 3.5   10.25
        Yang, Melody               GC    1   949  Somerset 2         3.5    9.75
        Li, Shaun                  B     1   889  BGS 1              3.5    9.25
        Yu, Nathaniel              B     2   854  BGS 1              3.5    8.75
        Cheng, Eddie               GC    1   1274 Kings CC 1         3.5    8.25
        Mercado, Eowyn             B     2   806  Eagle Junction     3.5    8.25
        Heffernan, Jett            T     3   567  TGS 1              3.5    8.25
        O'Neill, Jack              FNQ   2   581  Trinity Anglican 2 3.5    7.25
        Brown, Nelson              WB    1   696  St Lukes           3.5    5.50
        Cash, George               WB    4   532  Riverside          3.5    4.25
        Leitch, Jason              B     3   559  Fernvale           3.5    3.25
        Lunn, Noah                 GC    5        St Augustines      3.5    3.00
66-103  Wu, Vincent (2009)         B     3   781  Citipointe         3      9.50
        Liaw, Ryan                 B     1   1044 Citipointe         3      9.00
        Ma, Yuta                   FNQ   1   758  OLHOC              3      9.00
        Zhai, Ray                  GC    2   739  TSS                3      8.50
        Chadwick, Noah             B     5   621  ACGS               3      8.50
        Kangatharan, Vishnu        B     3   566  BGS 2              3      7.50
        Tran, Tiffany              GC    2   894  Kings CC 2         3      7.00
        Cook, Zane                 WB    2   651  Norville           3      7.00
        Neilsen, Ethan             WB    4   604  Tinana             3      7.00
        Goldenstein, Riley         WB    3   598  Tinana             3      7.00
        Rippin, Tammar             GC    2   586  St Augustines      3      7.00
        Fairley, Ned               NQ    2   571  Townsville GS      3      7.00
        Lenz, Michael              SC    4   500  Sunshine CGS       3      7.00
        Kho, John                  B     4   870  MacGregor 2        3      6.50
        Dinkar, Ananthu            T     2   600  TACAPS             3      6.50
        Polkinghorne, Ethan        SC    2   677  Nambour CC         3      6.00
        Sirivella, Rehan           WB    2   517  St Lukes           3      6.00
        Shaw, Layden               WB    3   500  Riverside          3      6.00
        Meyer, Charlie             T     4   678  TGS 1              3      5.50
        Zhang, Ryan                GC    4   668  TSS                3      5.50
        Jones, Clarrie             GC    2   576  St Kevins          3      5.50
        Cordingly-Holzeimer, Jaden WB    3   559  Norville           3      5.50
        Allmond, James             T     2   556  Highfields         3      5.50
        Clifford, George           T     4   580  TGS 2              3      5.00
        Bond, Nicholas             B     3   709  ACGS               3      4.50
        Galogly, Sam               GC    2   706  All Saints         3      4.00
        Ma, Christian              B     1   648  BGS 2              3      4.00
        Churchill, Fletcher        WB    1   629  Norville           3      4.00
        Pappin, Maverick           WB    1   609  Tinana             3      4.00
        Troy, Lawson               T     2   595  COCT               3      4.00
        Allan, Lance               MW    1   589  Chelona            3      4.00
        Sandhu, Ishaan             GC    3   580  Emmanuel 2         3      4.00
        Giumelli, Holly            MW    4   546  Chelona            3      4.00
        Nielsen, Max               T              Ramsay             3      4.00
        Byrne, Jack                T     3   500  COCT               3      3.50
        McPherson, Lorenzo         SC    4   500  MFAC               3      3.50
        Skobe, Harry               T     3        Highfields         3      3.00
        Fraser, Lily               WB    2   585  Tinana             3      2.00
104-113 Clifford, Oliver           T     1   785  TGS 1              2.5    9.25
        Simic, Filip               B     1   1292 Nundah             2.5    7.75
        Li, Cynthia                B     2   960  MacGregor 2        2.5    7.75
        Rose, Noah                 GC    2   896  Emmanuel 1         2.5    6.25
        Rose, Joshua               GC    3   730  Emmanuel 1         2.5    5.25
        Swain, Bryn                FNQ   3   570  OLHOC              2.5    5.25
        MacKenzie, Jasmin          GC    4   503  St Kevins          2.5    3.75
        Binoy, Elvin               T     4   500  COCT               2.5    3.75
        Pronger, Austin            WB    1   685  Gympie South       2.5    3.00
        Dwan, William              T     2   562  TGS 2              2.5    2.75
114-137 Martinuzzi, Kal            SC    4   554  Nambour CC         2      6.00
        Runge, Lachlan             WB    4   533  Norville           2      6.00
        Rossiter, Michael          GC    2   870  Somerset 2         2      5.50
        Parker, Ben                B     4   513  Fernvale           2      5.50
        Nelbin, Aaron              T     1   675  COCT               2      5.00
        Pearse, Harvey             SC    2   500  Sunshine CGS       2      5.00
        Hogan, Ellis               B     2   725  ACGS               2      4.50
        Chen, Mitchell             GC    1   635  AB Paterson        2      4.00
        Hirst, Henry               WB    3   500  St Lukes           2      4.00
        Long, Angus                B     5   842  Robertson          2      3.50
        Zhou, Dennis               B     1   925  ACGS               2      3.00
        Lucas, Ashton              B     1   699  Fernvale           2      3.00
        Chandrasekar, Nethra (SC)  SC    1   613  MFAC               2      3.00
        Barnes, Will               T     2   556  Ramsay             2      3.00
        Lobie, Ryan                CQ    1   547  St Johns           2      3.00
        Bern, Lucas                WB    1   686  Riverside          2      2.00
        Brown, Harry               GC    1   663  Emmanuel 2         2      2.00
        Goodfellow, Ryan           FNQ   1   627  Trinity Anglican 2 2      2.00
        Splettstoesser, Finian     T     3   580  TACAPS             2      2.00
        Gaffney, Thomas            T     3   521  Ramsay             2      2.00
        Woodhouse, Roc             B     3   596  BGS 1              2      1.50
        Cogo, Nicholas             GC    1   730  St Augustines      2      1.00
        Hobson, Joseph             WB    4   566  Gympie South       2      1.00
        Komada, Alexey             GC    5        All Saints         2      0.00
138-146 Robertson, Andrew          FNQ   1   737  Trinity Anglican 1 1.5    4.75
        Fang, Dillon               B     4   865  Robertson          1.5    4.25
        Vesper, Callum             B     2   541  Fernvale           1.5    3.75
        Smith, Lachlan             B     5   539  BGS 2              1.5    3.75
        Jackson, Christian         WB    4   500  St Lukes           1.5    3.25
        Carter, Nicolas            B     2   611  BGS 2              1.5    2.75
        Laird, Alex                T     4   500  Ramsay             1.5    2.75
        Penola, Jarrel             MW    3   524  Homebush           1.5    1.75
        Krebs, Parker              CQ    3   505  St Johns           1.5    1.75
147-172 Manser, Eli                B     4   622  ACGS               1      4.00
        Harris, Hugo               B     3   517  ACGS               1      4.00
        Vyas, Madhava              NQ    1   649  Townsville GS      1      3.00
        Sweetman, Brendan          T     1   610  Highfields         1      3.00
        Kua, Connor                B     6   577  ACGS               1      3.00
        Williams, Matthew (FNQ)    FNQ   2   561  OLHOC              1      3.00
        Kapetanovic, Thomas        GC    2   610  AB Paterson        1      2.00
        Freeman, Peter             T     5   556  TACAPS             1      2.00
        Faddle, Antonio            GC    4   539  All Saints         1      2.00
        Macdonald, Mitchell        MW    2   537  Chelona            1      2.00
        Navin, Peter               GC    3   513  St Augustines      1      2.00
        Lutz, Isaac                SC    1   703  Sunshine CGS       1      1.50
        Paton, Henry               T     3   531  TGS 2              1      1.50
        Lamb, Oscar                B     4   525  Eagle Junction     1      1.50
        Sterling, Scott            GC    4   500  St Augustines      1      1.50
        King, Ryan                 SC    3        MFAC               1      1.50
        Kesem, Shi                 B     5   610  Citipointe         1      1.00
        LeDilly, Nick              T     1   564  Ramsay             1      1.00
        Williams, Noah             MW    3   541  Chelona            1      1.00
        Mohan, Karan               T     1   604  TGS 2              1      0.00
        Nortje, James              GC    4   581  Emmanuel 2         1      0.00
        Suter, Jordan              WB    2   568  Riverside          1      0.00
        Reed, Jacob                WB    2   556  Gympie South       1      0.00
        Collins, Caleb             WB    3   541  Gympie South       1      0.00
        Bennett, Jack              MW    5   512  Chelona            1      0.00
        James, Joey                CQ    4   500  St Johns           1      0.00
173-176 Johnson, Ryan              B     4   512  BGS 2              0.5    1.75
        Rossi, Logan               MW    6   500  Chelona            0.5    1.75
        Kowald, Nathan             GC    3   556  All Saints         0.5    1.25
        Franke, Fox                GC    3   519  St Kevins          0.5    1.25
177-184 Park-McIntyre, Oscar       T     4   568  TACAPS             0      0.00
        DiRusso, Leonardo          GC    5   550  Emmanuel 2         0      0.00
        Wheaton, Xavier            B     2   541  ACGS               0      0.00
        Butler, Max                B     5   519  Eagle Junction     0      0.00
        Coates, Ricki-Lyn          CQ    2   500  St Johns           0      0.00
        Sugathadasa, Oneth               6        Eagle Junction     0      0.00
        Holditch, Linkin           MW    4        Homebush           0      0.00
        Howell, Caiden             MW    1        Homebush           0      0.00

Cross Table

No  Name                       Feder Rtg Loc  Club               Total   1     2     3     4     5     6  

1   Mehta, William             GC    3   860  Kings CC 2         6      64:W  84:W  53:W  66:W 108:W  37:W
2   Renjith, Sravan            B     1   1977 MacGregor 1        6      68:W 124:W  32:W  25:W  58:W 105:W
3   Lin, Joe                   B     2   1086 MacGregor 1        6     152:W 120:W  69:W  51:W   7:W  41:W
4   Qu, Anson                  GC    3   1114 Somerset 1         5.5   132:W  66:W  27:W   9:W  84:W  52:D
5   Ellis, Derian              SC    2   575  MFAC               5.5    81:W 153:W 156:W 140:D 159:W 181:W
6   Hu, Rick                   GC    4   927  Kings CC 1         5      42:W  43:W  79:W  19:W  29:W  24:L
7   Choi, Edwin                GC    2   1125 Kings CC 1         5      77:W  57:W 106:W  15:W   3:L  51:W
8   Tseng, Daniel              B     1   1201 Robertson          5      93:W  26:W  28:D  20:W  67:D 131:W
9   Xing, Zerui                B     3   1081 MacGregor 1        5     109:W  90:W  37:W   4:L  52:W  27:W
10  Lo, Micah                  B     3   989  MacGregor 2        5      21:W  97:W  52:W  23:W  27:L 147:W
11  Yan, Max                   B     2   983  Citipointe         5     135:W  51:D  95:W  72:W  17:D  31:W
12  Amamoto, Aiki              FNQ   4   500  OLHOC              5      29:W  47:W 142:W  33:L 110:W 114:W
13  Chen, Alex (2009)          B     4   748  Citipointe         5     157:W  24:L 111:W  30:W 139:W  60:W
14  Lamuri, Jun                B     1   922  MacGregor 2        5     131:W 130:W  58:W  55:L 105:W 124:W
15  Gamage, Vinuka             FNQ   2   751  Trinity Anglican 1 5     119:W  91:W 143:W   7:L  57:W 116:W
16  Martinuzzi, Luca           SC    1   702  Nambour CC         5     126:W  55:W 158:W 104:L 150:W  68:W
17  Chen, Austin               B     2   1200 Robertson          4.5    73:W 107:L  72:W  59:W  11:D  61:W
18  Baldock, Kona              GC    4   698  Somerset 2         4.5    44:W 114:W  35:W  79:W  54:D  19:L
19  Nguyen, James              FNQ   4   687  Trinity Anglican 1 4.5    78:D 137:W 141:W   6:L  43:W  18:W
20  Patel, Shubh               B     1   918  Eagle Junction     4.5    62:W 105:D  56:W   8:L  91:W 135:W
21  Chen, Joanna               FNQ   3   621  Trinity Anglican 2 4.5    10:L 132:W 113:W  40:W  23:W 139:D
22  Mosenki, Marley            GC    1   593  St Kevins          4.5   104:D 125:W  93:W 130:W  68:L  56:W
23  Ahern, Sophia              GC    3   847  Somerset 2         4      49:W  34:W 108:W  10:L  21:L  36:W
24  Atia, Raphael              GC    4   1073 Somerset 1         4     177:W  13:W  33:W  29:L  60:L   6:W
25  Wang, Eason                GC    1   1448 Somerset 1         4      38:W  67:W 105:W   2:L  89:W  58:L
26  Cooper, Joshua             GC    1   981  Emmanuel 1         4     129:W   8:L  55:W  32:W  28:L  92:W
27  Teimoori, Aiden            B     3   953  Nundah             4     170:W  48:W   4:L 109:W  10:W   9:L
28  Smith, Tristan K (2008)    GC    1   945  Kings CC 2         4     125:W 104:W   8:D  67:D  26:W  32:L
29  Tan, Kevin                 B     4   964  MacGregor 1        4      12:L 147:W  85:W  24:W   6:L  33:W
30  D'Souza, Jordaan           GC    4   831  Kings CC 2         4     117:L  60:W 139:W  13:L  35:W  85:W
31  Yevdokimov, Theo           T     2   741  TGS 1              4      86:W  72:W  76:W  81:W  51:L  11:L
32  Xu, Thomas                 GC    1   905  TSS                4     118:W  94:W   2:L  26:L 130:W  28:W
33  Hsieh, Daniel              B     4   733  Nundah             4     136:W 160:W  24:L  12:W  79:W  29:L
34  Martinuzzi, Sebastian      SC    3   606  Nambour CC         4     162:W  23:L  45:W  84:L 102:W 109:W
35  Lu, Anthony                GC    4   706  Emmanuel 1         4      63:W 123:W  18:L  85:W  30:L 141:W
36  Xiang, Angela              FNQ   3   741  Trinity Anglican 1 4      45:W 175:W  71:W  52:L 134:W  23:L
37  Ong, Ethan                 GC    3   690  TSS                4     100:W  75:W   9:L 108:W 167:W   1:L
38  Gyawali, Iskcon            T     1   625  TACAPS             4      25:L 131:W 150:W  96:W   0:   91:W
39  Cooper, Anastasia          GC    2   583  Emmanuel 2         4      50:W 106:L 153:W  86:W   0:  158:W
40  Costello, Poppy            NQ    3   567  Townsville GS      4      52:L 165:W  75:W  21:L  87:W 122:W
41  Phillips, Max              B     2   1040 Nundah             4     169:W  59:W  51:L 152:W 106:W   3:L
42  Hira, Mir                  NQ    4   585  Townsville GS      4       6:L 171:W  74:W  54:L 115:W 142:W
43  Rahim, Ali                 B     4   560  BGS 1              4      98:W   6:L 180:W 115:W  19:L 110:W
44  Han, Junoh                 GC    4   550  AB Paterson        4      18:L 101:W 178:W 137:W  70:L 117:W
45  Jones, Reilly              SC    3   516  Sunshine CGS       4      36:L 133:W  34:L 161:W  75:W 167:W
46  Lo, Jonathon               GC    1   1360 All Saints         4     166:W 138:W 124:W 121:W   0:    0: 
47  Herden, Charles            T     4   566  Highfields         4     148:L  12:L 154:W 141:W 114:W 115:W
48  Sagara, Karin              B     3   623  Eagle Junction     4     122:W  27:L 134:W  53:L 155:W 161:W
49  Yau, Timothy               GC    3   509  AB Paterson        4      23:L 162:W 167:W 175:W 147:L  64:W
50  Johnson, Kierhon           MW    2   534  Homebush           4      39:L  76:L 169:W 159:W 181:W 168:W
51  Ming, Kenny                GC    2   1308 Somerset 1         3.5    80:W  11:D  41:W   3:L  31:W   7:L
52  Young, Micah               GC    3   955  Kings CC 1         3.5    40:W 134:W  10:L  36:W   9:L   4:D
53  Su, Marcus                 B     3   1060 Robertson          3.5    87:W 108:D   1:L  48:W  66:W   0: 
54  O'Shea, Liam               FNQ   4   583  Trinity Anglican 2 3.5    79:L 154:W  89:W  42:W  18:D 123:L
55  Yang, Melody               GC    1   949  Somerset 2         3.5   121:W  16:L  26:L  14:W 131:W 138:D
56  Li, Shaun                  B     1   889  BGS 1              3.5    96:W  58:D  20:L  93:W 138:W  22:L
57  Yu, Nathaniel              B     2   854  BGS 1              3.5   156:W   7:L  59:D  73:W  15:L  86:W
58  Cheng, Eddie               GC    1   1274 Kings CC 1         3.5   149:W  56:D  14:L 138:W   2:L  25:W
59  Mercado, Eowyn             B     2   806  Eagle Junction     3.5    82:W  41:L  57:D  17:L 175:W  76:W
60  Heffernan, Jett            T     3   567  TGS 1              3.5   110:D  30:L 161:W 114:W  24:W  13:L
61  O'Neill, Jack              FNQ   2   581  Trinity Anglican 2 3.5   106:D  80:L 159:W  77:W 116:W  17:L
62  Brown, Nelson              WB    1   696  St Lukes           3.5    20:L 112:W  68:L 164:W 118:D 149:W
63  Cash, George               WB    4   532  Riverside          3.5    35:L 115:L 172:W  74:W 174:D 183:W
64  Leitch, Jason              B     3   559  Fernvale           3.5     1:L 176:W 144:W 162:W 173:D  49:L
65  Lunn, Noah                 GC    5        St Augustines      3.5    66:L 183:W   0:   78:D 144:W 182:W
66  Wu, Vincent (2009)         B     3   781  Citipointe         3      65:W   4:L 100:W   1:L  53:L  84:W
67  Liaw, Ryan                 B     1   1044 Citipointe         3       0:   25:L 118:W  28:D   8:D 104:W
68  Ma, Yuta                   FNQ   1   758  OLHOC              3       2:L 150:W  62:W 105:L  22:W  16:L
69  Zhai, Ray                  GC    2   739  TSS                3      95:L 103:W   3:L 107:W  97:W  72:L
70  Chadwick, Noah             B     5   621  ACGS               3       0:    0:  137:W 111:W  44:W  79:L
71  Kangatharan, Vishnu        B     3   566  BGS 2              3     133:W 113:W  36:L 102:W   0:    0: 
72  Tran, Tiffany              GC    2   894  Kings CC 2         3     140:W  31:L  17:L  11:L 107:W  69:W
73  Cook, Zane                 WB    2   651  Norville           3      17:L 168:W  86:L  57:L  77:W  88:W
74  Neilsen, Ethan             WB    4   604  Tinana             3     172:W  85:L  42:L  63:L  78:W  89:W
75  Goldenstein, Riley         WB    3   598  Tinana             3     146:W  37:L  40:L  83:W  45:L 113:W
76  Rippin, Tammar             GC    2   586  St Augustines      3       0:   50:W  31:L 158:W 127:W  59:L
77  Fairley, Ned               NQ    2   571  Townsville GS      3       7:L 156:W 103:W  61:L  73:L  82:W
78  Lenz, Michael              SC    4   500  Sunshine CGS       3      19:D  99:W 114:L  65:D  74:L 178:W
79  Kho, John                  B     4   870  MacGregor 2        3      54:W 178:W   6:L  18:L  33:L  70:W
80  Dinkar, Ananthu            T     2   600  TACAPS             3      51:L  61:W  88:L   0:  112:W 175:W
81  Polkinghorne, Ethan        SC    2   677  Nambour CC         3       5:L 116:L 119:W  31:L  88:W 152:W
82  Sirivella, Rehan           WB    2   517  St Lukes           3      59:L 169:W 152:L 133:W  95:W  77:L
83  Shaw, Layden               WB    3   500  Riverside          3     108:L  87:L 146:W  75:L  98:W 145:W
84  Meyer, Charlie             T     4   678  TGS 1              3     176:W   1:L 157:W  34:W   4:L  66:L
85  Zhang, Ryan                GC    4   668  TSS                3     111:W  74:W  29:L  35:L 178:W  30:L
86  Jones, Clarrie             GC    2   576  St Kevins          3      31:L 140:W  73:W  39:L 152:W  57:L
87  Cordingly-Holzeimer, Jaden WB    3   559  Norville           3      53:L  83:W 176:W 134:W  40:L 102:L
88  Allmond, James             T     2   556  Highfields         3     151:L 152:W  80:W 143:W  81:L  73:L
89  Clifford, George           T     4   580  TGS 2              3     137:W 141:L  54:L 183:W 101:W  74:L
90  Bond, Nicholas             B     3   709  ACGS               3       0:    9:L 175:W  95:W 153:W   0: 
91  Galogly, Sam               GC    2   706  All Saints         3     159:W  15:L 120:W 153:W  20:L  38:L
92  Ma, Christian              B     1   648  BGS 2              3     164:W 166:W 138:L 150:L 125:W  26:L
93  Churchill, Fletcher        WB    1   629  Norville           3       8:L 129:W  22:L  56:L 149:W 150:W
94  Pappin, Maverick           WB    1   609  Tinana             3     128:L  32:L 149:L 129:W 158:W 166:W
95  Troy, Lawson               T     2   595  COCT               3      69:W 181:W  11:L  90:L  82:L 169:W
96  Allan, Lance               MW    1   589  Chelona            3      56:L 149:W 126:W  38:L   0:  164:W
97  Sandhu, Ishaan             GC    3   580  Emmanuel 2         3     145:W  10:L   0:  176:W  69:L 119:W
98  Giumelli, Holly            MW    4   546  Chelona            3      43:L   0:  162:W 154:W  83:L 127:W
99  Nielsen, Max               T              Ramsay             3       0:   78:L 117:W 142:W   0:  174:W
100 Byrne, Jack                T     3   500  COCT               3      37:L 146:W  66:L 147:W 122:L 170:W
101 McPherson, Lorenzo         SC    4   500  MFAC               3     114:L  44:L 174:W 117:W  89:L 172:W
102 Skobe, Harry               T     3        Highfields         3     179:W 109:L 177:W  71:L  34:L  87:W
103 Fraser, Lily               WB    2   585  Tinana             3     181:W  69:L  77:L 168:W 119:L 159:W
104 Clifford, Oliver           T     1   785  TGS 1              2.5    22:D  28:L 135:W  16:W   0:   67:L
105 Simic, Filip               B     1   1292 Nundah             2.5   112:W  20:D  25:L  68:W  14:L   2:L
106 Li, Cynthia                B     2   960  MacGregor 2        2.5    61:D  39:W   7:L 116:W  41:L 120:L
107 Rose, Noah                 GC    2   896  Emmanuel 1         2.5   168:W  17:W 116:L  69:L  72:L 143:D
108 Rose, Joshua               GC    3   730  Emmanuel 1         2.5    83:W  53:D  23:L  37:L   1:L 173:W
109 Swain, Bryn                FNQ   3   570  OLHOC              2.5     9:L 102:W 122:W  27:L 176:D  34:L
110 MacKenzie, Jasmin          GC    4   503  St Kevins          2.5    60:D 117:W 115:L 178:W  12:L  43:L
111 Binoy, Elvin               T     4   500  COCT               2.5    85:L 172:W  13:L  70:L 142:D 136:W
112 Pronger, Austin            WB    1   685  Gympie South       2.5   105:L  62:L 184:W 128:W  80:L 118:D
113 Dwan, William              T     2   562  TGS 2              2.5   175:D  71:L  21:L 145:W 162:W  75:L
114 Martinuzzi, Kal            SC    4   554  Nambour CC         2     101:W  18:L  78:W  60:L  47:L  12:L
115 Runge, Lachlan             WB    4   533  Norville           2     139:L  63:W 110:W  43:L  42:L  47:L
116 Rossiter, Michael          GC    2   870  Somerset 2         2     153:L  81:W 107:W 106:L  61:L  15:L
117 Parker, Ben                B     4   513  Fernvale           2      30:W 110:L  99:L 101:L 141:W  44:L
118 Nelbin, Aaron              T     1   675  COCT               2      32:L 128:W  67:L 124:L  62:D 112:D
119 Pearse, Harvey             SC    2   500  Sunshine CGS       2      15:L 127:W  81:L 157:L 103:W  97:L
120 Hogan, Ellis               B     2   725  ACGS               2       0:    3:L  91:L   0:  121:W 106:W
121 Chen, Mitchell             GC    1   635  AB Paterson        2      55:L 126:W 130:L  46:L 120:L 125:W
122 Hirst, Henry               WB    3   500  St Lukes           2      48:L 170:W 109:L 144:L 100:W  40:L
123 Long, Angus                B     5   842  Robertson          2       0:   35:L   0:  180:W   0:   54:W
124 Zhou, Dennis               B     1   925  ACGS               2     150:W   2:L  46:L 118:W   0:   14:L
125 Lucas, Ashton              B     1   699  Fernvale           2      28:L  22:L 164:W 126:W  92:L 121:L
126 Chandrasekar, Nethra (SC)  SC    1   613  MFAC               2      16:L 121:L  96:L 125:L 166:W 128:W
127 Barnes, Will               T     2   556  Ramsay             2     143:W 119:L 140:W   0:   76:L  98:L
128 Lobie, Ryan                CQ    1   547  St Johns           2      94:W 118:L 129:L 112:L 184:W 126:L
129 Bern, Lucas                WB    1   686  Riverside          2      26:L  93:L 128:W  94:L 156:L 184:W
130 Brown, Harry               GC    1   663  Emmanuel 2         2     184:W  14:L 121:W  22:L  32:L   0: 
131 Goodfellow, Ryan           FNQ   1   627  Trinity Anglican 2 2      14:L  38:L 166:W 149:W  55:L   8:L
132 Splettstoesser, Finian     T     3   580  TACAPS             2       4:L  21:L   0:  165:W 169:W 155:L
133 Gaffney, Thomas            T     3   521  Ramsay             2      71:L  45:L   0:   82:L 157:W 171:W
134 Woodhouse, Roc             B     3   596  BGS 1              2     165:W  52:L  48:L  87:L  36:L 176:W
135 Cogo, Nicholas             GC    1   730  St Augustines      2      11:L 184:W 104:L   0:  164:W  20:L
136 Hobson, Joseph             WB    4   566  Gympie South       2      33:L 142:L 183:W 172:W 154:L 111:L
137 Komada, Alexey             GC    5        All Saints         2      89:L  19:L  70:L  44:L 182:W 177:W
138 Robertson, Andrew          FNQ   1   737  Trinity Anglican 1 1.5   158:L  46:L  92:W  58:L  56:L  55:D
139 Fang, Dillon               B     4   865  Robertson          1.5   115:W   0:   30:L   0:   13:L  21:D
140 Vesper, Callum             B     2   541  Fernvale           1.5    72:L  86:L 127:L   5:D 143:L 153:W
141 Smith, Lachlan             B     5   539  BGS 2              1.5   144:D  89:W  19:L  47:L 117:L  35:L
142 Jackson, Christian         WB    4   500  St Lukes           1.5   160:L 136:W  12:L  99:L 111:D  42:L
143 Carter, Nicolas            B     2   611  BGS 2              1.5   127:L 159:L  15:L  88:L 140:W 107:D
144 Laird, Alex                T     4   500  Ramsay             1.5   141:D   0:   64:L 122:W  65:L   0: 
145 Penola, Jarrel             MW    3   524  Homebush           1.5    97:L 161:L 170:W 113:L 146:D  83:L
146 Krebs, Parker              CQ    3   505  St Johns           1.5    75:L 100:L  83:L 170:W 145:D 162:L
147 Manser, Eli                B     4   622  ACGS               1       0:   29:L   0:  100:L  49:W  10:L
148 Harris, Hugo               B     3   517  ACGS               1      47:W   0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
149 Vyas, Madhava              NQ    1   649  Townsville GS      1      58:L  96:L  94:W 131:L  93:L  62:L
150 Sweetman, Brendan          T     1   610  Highfields         1     124:L  68:L  38:L  92:W  16:L  93:L
151 Kua, Connor                B     6   577  ACGS               1      88:W   0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
152 Williams, Matthew (FNQ)    FNQ   2   561  OLHOC              1       3:L  88:L  82:W  41:L  86:L  81:L
153 Kapetanovic, Thomas        GC    2   610  AB Paterson        1     116:W   5:L  39:L  91:L  90:L 140:L
154 Freeman, Peter             T     5   556  TACAPS             1       0:   54:L  47:L  98:L 136:W   0: 
155 Faddle, Antonio            GC    4   539  All Saints         1       0:    0:    0:    0:   48:L 132:W
156 Macdonald, Mitchell        MW    2   537  Chelona            1      57:L  77:L   5:L   0:  129:W   0: 
157 Navin, Peter               GC    3   513  St Augustines      1      13:L   0:   84:L 119:W 133:L   0: 
158 Lutz, Isaac                SC    1   703  Sunshine CGS       1     138:W 164:L  16:L  76:L  94:L  39:L
159 Paton, Henry               T     3   531  TGS 2              1      91:L 143:W  61:L  50:L   5:L 103:L
160 Lamb, Oscar                B     4   525  Eagle Junction     1     142:W  33:L   0:    0:    0:    0: 
161 Sterling, Scott            GC    4   500  St Augustines      1     163:L 145:W  60:L  45:L   0:   48:L
162 King, Ryan                 SC    3        MFAC               1      34:L  49:L  98:L  64:L 113:L 146:W
163 Kesem, Shi                 B     5   610  Citipointe         1     161:W   0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
164 LeDilly, Nick              T     1   564  Ramsay             1      92:L 158:W 125:L  62:L 135:L  96:L
165 Williams, Noah             MW    3   541  Chelona            1     134:L  40:L   0:  132:L 168:W   0: 
166 Mohan, Karan               T     1   604  TGS 2              1      46:L  92:L 131:L 184:W 126:L  94:L
167 Nortje, James              GC    4   581  Emmanuel 2         1     183:W   0:   49:L   0:   37:L  45:L
168 Suter, Jordan              WB    2   568  Riverside          1     107:L  73:L 181:W 103:L 165:L  50:L
169 Reed, Jacob                WB    2   556  Gympie South       1      41:L  82:L  50:L 181:W 132:L  95:L
170 Collins, Caleb             WB    3   541  Gympie South       1      27:L 122:L 145:L 146:L 177:W 100:L
171 Bennett, Jack              MW    5   512  Chelona            1       0:   42:L   0:  177:W   0:  133:L
172 James, Joey                CQ    4   500  St Johns           1      74:L 111:L  63:L 136:L 183:W 101:L
173 Johnson, Ryan              B     4   512  BGS 2              .5      0:    0:    0:    0:   64:D 108:L
174 Rossi, Logan               MW    6   500  Chelona            .5      0:    0:  101:L   0:   63:D  99:L
175 Kowald, Nathan             GC    3   556  All Saints         .5    113:D  36:L  90:L  49:L  59:L  80:L
176 Franke, Fox                GC    3   519  St Kevins          .5     84:L  64:L  87:L  97:L 109:D 134:L
177 Park-McIntyre, Oscar       T     4   568  TACAPS             0      24:L   0:  102:L 171:L 170:L 137:L
178 DiRusso, Leonardo          GC    5   550  Emmanuel 2         0       0:   79:L  44:L 110:L  85:L  78:L
179 Wheaton, Xavier            B     2   541  ACGS               0     102:L   0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
180 Butler, Max                B     5   519  Eagle Junction     0       0:    0:   43:L 123:L   0:    0: 
181 Coates, Ricki-Lyn          CQ    2   500  St Johns           0     103:L  95:L 168:L 169:L  50:L   5:L
182 Sugathadasa, Oneth               6        Eagle Junction     0       0:    0:    0:    0:  137:L  65:L
183 Holditch, Linkin           MW    4        Homebush           0     167:L  65:L 136:L  89:L 172:L  63:L
184 Howell, Caiden             MW    1        Homebush           0     130:L 135:L 112:L 166:L 128:L 129:L

Ratings (Local)

No   Name                       Feder Loc Id Loc  Score Exp. Chg*K  Rav Rprfm

1.   Renjith, Sravan            B            1977 6.0/6 6.00     0 1100  2099
2.   Wang, Eason                GC           1448 4.0/6 5.22   -12 1132  1257
3.   Lo, Jonathon               GC           1360 4.0/4 3.96     0  725  1724
4.   Ming, Kenny                GC           1308 3.5/6 5.46   -20  929   986
5.   Simic, Filip               B            1292 2.5/6 4.38   -19 1118  1061
6.   Cheng, Eddie               GC           1274 3.5/6 4.32    -8 1104  1161
7.   Tseng, Daniel              B            1201 5.0/6 5.28    -3  857  1130
8.   Chen, Austin               B            1200 4.5/6 5.52   -10  802   995
9.   Choi, Edwin                GC           1125 5.0/6 4.56     4  922  1195
10.  Qu, Anson                  GC           1114 5.5/6 4.98     5  838  1239
11.  Lin, Joe                   B            1086 6.0/6 4.32    17  916  1915
12.  Xing, Zerui                B            1081 5.0/6 4.86     1  832  1105
13.  Atia, Raphael              GC           1073 4.0/6 5.22   -12  751   876
14.  Su, Marcus                 B            1060 3.5/5 4.45   -10  711   860
15.  Liaw, Ryan                 B            1044 3.0/5 2.75     3 1011  1083
16.  Phillips, Max              B            1040 4.0/6 4.26    -3  880  1005
17.  Lo, Micah                  B            989  5.0/6 4.74     3  763  1036
18.  Yan, Max                   B            983  5.0/6 3.60    14  911  1184
19.  Cooper, Joshua             GC           981  4.0/6 3.78     2  889  1014
20.  Tan, Kevin                 B            964  4.0/6 4.62    -6  754   879
21.  Li, Cynthia                B            960  2.5/6 4.14   -16  821   764
22.  Young, Micah               GC           955  3.5/6 3.90    -4  848   905
23.  Teimoori, Aiden            B            953  4.0/6 4.08    -1  820   945
24.  Yang, Melody               GC           949  3.5/6 4.44    -9  767   824
25.  Smith, Tristan K (2008)    GC           945  4.0/6 3.06     9  936  1061
26.  Hu, Rick                   GC           927  5.0/6 4.08     9  790  1063
27.  Zhou, Dennis               B            925  2.0/5 1.30     7 1109  1037
28.  Lamuri, Jun                B            922  5.0/6 2.70    23  955  1228
29.  Patel, Shubh               B            918  4.5/6 3.00    15  919  1112
30.  Xu, Thomas                 GC           905  4.0/6 2.40    16  975  1100
31.  Rose, Noah                 GC           896  2.5/6 3.66   -12  814   757
32.  Tran, Tiffany              GC           894  3.0/6 3.36    -4  850   850
33.  Li, Shaun                  B            889  3.5/6 3.84    -3  790   847
34.  Kho, John                  B            870  3.0/6 4.44   -14  685   685
35.  Rossiter, Michael          GC           870  2.0/6 4.02   -20  746   621
36.  Fang, Dillon               B            865  1.5/4 2.96   -15  683   596
37.  Mehta, William             GC           860  6.0/6 3.90    21  750  1749
38.  Yu, Nathaniel              B            854  3.5/6 3.90    -4  741   798
39.  Ahern, Sophia              GC           847  4.0/6 4.20    -2  699   824
40.  Long, Angus                B            842  2.0/3 2.40    -4  603   728
41.  D'Souza, Jordaan           GC           831  4.0/6 4.20    -2  678   803
42.  Mercado, Eowyn             B            806  3.5/6 3.12     4  792   849
43.  Clifford, Oliver           T            785  2.5/5 2.35     2  803   803
44.  Wu, Vincent (2009)         B            781  2.0/5 2.10    -1  842   770
45.  Ma, Yuta                   FNQ          758  3.0/6 1.32    17  978   978
46.  Gamage, Vinuka             FNQ          751  5.0/6 2.76    22  778  1051
47.  Chen, Alex (2009)          B            748  5.0/6 3.18    18  725   998
48.  Yevdokimov, Theo           T            741  4.0/6 2.22    18  837   962
49.  Xiang, Angela              FNQ          741  4.0/6 3.54     5  673   798
50.  Zhai, Ray                  GC           739  3.0/6 2.70     3  773   773
51.  Robertson, Andrew          FNQ          737  1.5/6 1.26     2  971   778
52.  Hsieh, Daniel              B            733  4.0/6 2.88    11  750   875
53.  Rose, Joshua               GC           730  2.5/6 2.88    -4  745   688
54.  Cogo, Nicholas             GC           730  1.0/4 1.56    -6  813   620
55.  Hogan, Ellis               B            725  2.0/4 1.32     7  847   847
56.  Bond, Nicholas             B            709  3.0/4 2.00    10  711   904
57.  Galogly, Sam               GC           706  3.0/6 3.12    -1  693   693
58.  Lu, Anthony                GC           706  4.0/6 3.18     8  685   810
59.  Lutz, Isaac                SC           703  1.0/6 3.60   -26  630   357
60.  Martinuzzi, Luca           SC           702  5.0/6 2.70    23  736  1009
61.  Lucas, Ashton              B            699  2.0/6 3.30   -13  666   541
62.  Baldock, Kona              GC           698  4.5/6 3.36    11  658   851
63.  Brown, Nelson              WB           696  3.5/6 2.88     6  708   765
64.  Ong, Ethan                 GC           690  4.0/6 2.70    13  725   850
65.  Nguyen, James              FNQ          687  3.5/5 2.80     7  645   794
66.  Bern, Lucas                WB           686  1.0/5 2.65   -17  661   421
67.  Pronger, Austin            WB           685  1.5/5 1.95    -5  762   613
68.  Meyer, Charlie             T            678  3.0/6 2.52     5  732   732
69.  Polkinghorne, Ethan        SC           677  3.0/6 3.36    -4  634   634
70.  Nelbin, Aaron              T            675  2.0/6 1.98     0  800   675
71.  Zhang, Ryan                GC           668  3.0/6 2.82     2  693   693
72.  Brown, Harry               GC           663  1.0/4 1.44    -4  764   571
73.  Cook, Zane                 WB           651  3.0/6 2.40     6  721   721
74.  Vyas, Madhava              NQ           649  1.0/6 2.28   -13  737   464
75.  Ma, Christian              B            648  3.0/6 2.58     4  699   699
76.  Chen, Mitchell             GC           635  2.0/6 1.44     6  835   710
77.  Churchill, Fletcher        WB           629  3.0/6 1.86    11  771   771
78.  Goodfellow, Ryan           FNQ          627  2.0/6 1.44     6  825   700
79.  Gyawali, Iskcon            T            625  4.0/5 1.35    27  796  1036
80.  Sagara, Karin              B            623  4.0/6 2.46    15  691   816
81.  Manser, Eli                B            622  1.0/4 1.36    -4  741   548
82.  Chadwick, Noah             B            621  2.0/3 1.41     6  640   765
83.  Chen, Joanna               FNQ          621  4.5/6 2.04    25  735   928
84.  Chandrasekar, Nethra (SC)  SC           613  2.0/6 2.88    -9  629   504
85.  Carter, Nicolas            B            611  1.5/6 2.76   -13  639   446
86.  Kapetanovic, Thomas        GC           610  1.0/6 2.52   -15  664   391
87.  Kesem, Shi                 B            610  1.0/1 0.65     4  500  1499
88.  Sweetman, Brendan          T            610  1.0/6 2.16   -12  715   442
89.  Pappin, Maverick           WB           609  3.0/6 2.40     6  682   682
90.  Martinuzzi, Sebastian      SC           606  2.0/4 1.72     3  653   653
91.  Mohan, Karan               T            604  0.0/5 1.40   -14  771     0
92.  Neilsen, Ethan             WB           604  3.0/6 3.36    -4  561   561
93.  Dinkar, Ananthu            T            600  3.0/5 1.60    14  737   809
94.  Goldenstein, Riley         WB           598  3.0/6 3.36    -4  557   557
95.  Woodhouse, Roc             B            596  2.0/6 2.52    -5  656   531
96.  Troy, Lawson               T            595  3.0/6 2.40     6  667   667
97.  Mosenki, Marley            GC           593  4.5/6 1.86    26  737   930
98.  Allan, Lance               MW           589  3.0/5 1.95    11  668   740
99.  Rippin, Tammar             GC           586  3.0/5 1.95    11  668   740
100. Fraser, Lily               WB           585  3.0/6 3.12    -1  568   568
101. Hira, Mir                  NQ           585  4.0/6 2.82    12  610   735
102. Cooper, Anastasia          GC           583  4.0/5 1.85    22  677   917
103. O'Shea, Liam               FNQ          583  3.5/6 2.16    13  689   746
104. Nortje, James              GC           581  0.0/3 1.53   -15  572     0
105. O'Neill, Jack              FNQ          581  3.5/6 1.38    21  789   846
106. Sandhu, Ishaan             GC           580  3.0/5 2.00    10  654   726
107. Splettstoesser, Finian     T            580  2.0/5 1.85     2  674   602
108. Clifford, George           T            580  1.0/4 2.12   -11  557   364
109. Kua, Connor                B            577  1.0/1 0.53     5  556  1555
110. Jones, Clarrie             GC           576  3.0/6 2.34     7  655   655
111. Ellis, Derian              SC           575  5.5/6 3.06    24  566   967
112. Fairley, Ned               NQ           571  3.0/6 2.22     8  666   666
113. Swain, Bryn                FNQ          570  1.5/5 1.45     1  732   583
114. Suter, Jordan              WB           568  1.0/6 2.58   -16  618   345
115. Park-McIntyre, Oscar       T            568  0.0/3 0.93    -9  709     0
116. Heffernan, Jett            T            567  3.5/6 1.92    16  702   759
117. Costello, Poppy            NQ           567  4.0/6 2.46    15  629   754
118. Kangatharan, Vishnu        B            566  2.0/3 1.32     7  608   733
119. Hobson, Joseph             WB           566  1.0/5 2.55   -16  558   318
120. Herden, Charles            T            566  4.0/6 3.30     7  533   658
121. LeDilly, Nick              T            564  1.0/6 2.04   -10  678   405
122. Dwan, William              T            562  1.5/5 2.40    -9  573   424
123. Williams, Matthew (FNQ)    FNQ          561  1.0/6 1.56    -6  742   469
124. Rahim, Ali                 B            560  4.0/6 2.52    15  619   744
125. Leitch, Jason              B            559  2.5/5 2.35     2  580   580
126. Cordingly-Holzeimer, Jaden WB           559  3.0/5 1.90    11  648   720
127. Kowald, Nathan             GC           556  0.5/6 2.16   -17  655   254
128. Reed, Jacob                WB           556  1.0/6 2.40   -14  628   355
129. Allmond, James             T            556  3.0/6 2.52     5  613   613
130. Barnes, Will               T            556  2.0/5 2.50    -5  557   485
131. Freeman, Peter             T            556  1.0/4 1.96   -10  565   372
132. Martinuzzi, Kal            SC           554  2.0/6 3.00   -10  555   430
133. Han, Junoh                 GC           550  3.0/5 2.30     7  576   648
134. DiRusso, Leonardo          GC           550  0.0/5 2.05   -21  618     0
135. Lobie, Ryan                CQ           547  1.0/5 1.75    -8  654   414
136. Giumelli, Holly            MW           546  2.0/4 2.00     0  543   543
137. Wheaton, Xavier            B            541                      0     0
138. Williams, Noah             MW           541  1.0/4 1.80    -8  578   385
139. Vesper, Callum             B            541  1.5/6 2.22    -7  637   444
140. Collins, Caleb             WB           541  1.0/6 2.58   -16  592   319
141. Faddle, Antonio            GC           539  1.0/2 0.82     2  602   602
142. Smith, Lachlan             B            539  1.5/6 2.58   -11  592   399
143. Macdonald, Mitchell        MW           537  1.0/4 1.28    -3  672   479
144. Johnson, Kierhon           MW           534  4.0/6 2.82    12  554   679
145. Runge, Lachlan             WB           533  2.0/6 2.40    -4  602   477
146. Cash, George               WB           532  2.5/5 2.25     3  569   569
147. Paton, Henry               T            531  1.0/6 2.46   -15  599   326
148. Lamb, Oscar                B            525  1.0/2 0.74     3  617   617
149. Penola, Jarrel             MW           524  1.5/6 2.94   -14  531   338
150. Gaffney, Thomas            T            521  2.0/5 2.45    -5  525   453
151. Butler, Max                B            519  0.0/2 0.52    -5  701     0
152. Franke, Fox                GC           519  0.5/6 2.40   -19  590   189
153. Harris, Hugo               B            517  1.0/1 0.43     6  566  1565
154. Sirivella, Rehan           WB           517  3.0/6 2.28     7  602   602
155. Jones, Reilly              SC           516  4.0/6 2.40    16  591   716
156. Parker, Ben                B            513  2.0/5 2.00     0  585   513
157. Navin, Peter               GC           513  1.0/4 1.44    -4  612   419
158. Johnson, Ryan              B            512  0.5/2 0.64    -1  645   452
159. Bennett, Jack              MW           512  1.0/3 1.32    -3  558   433
160. Yau, Timothy               GC           509  3.0/5 1.65    14  633   705
161. Krebs, Parker              CQ           505  1.5/5 2.30    -8  533   384
162. MacKenzie, Jasmin          GC           503  2.5/6 2.70    -2  537   480
163. Binoy, Elvin               T            500  2.5/6 2.16     3  601   544
164. Byrne, Jack                T            500  3.0/6 2.10     9  607   607
165. Rossi, Logan               MW           500  0.5/2 0.96    -5  516   323
166. McPherson, Lorenzo         SC           500  3.0/6 2.70     3  533   533
167. Amamoto, Aiki              FNQ          500  5.0/6 1.92    31  637   910
168. Laird, Alex                T            500  1.5/3 1.35     2  533   533
169. Shaw, Layden               WB           500  3.0/6 2.34     7  577   577
170. Sterling, Scott            GC           500  1.0/5 2.05   -11  568   328
171. Coates, Ricki-Lyn          CQ           500  0.0/6 2.40   -24  569     0
172. James, Joey                CQ           500  0.0/5 2.20   -22  540     0
173. Hirst, Henry               WB           500  2.0/6 2.58    -6  550   425
174. Jackson, Christian         WB           500  1.5/5 2.25    -8  535   386
175. Lenz, Michael              SC           500  1.5/4 1.44     1  599   512
176. Pearse, Harvey             SC           500  2.0/6 2.10    -1  610   485
177. Komada, Alexey             GC                1.0/5             601   361
178. Sugathadasa, Oneth                                               0     0
179. Skobe, Harry               T                 3.0/6             568   568
180. Holditch, Linkin           MW                0.0/5             552     0
181. Howell, Caiden             MW                0.0/6             653     0
182. King, Ryan                 SC                1.0/6             548   275
183. Nielsen, Max               T                 3.0/4             503   528
184. Lunn, Noah                 GC                1.5/3             594   594
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com