gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2018 State Finals Girls Primary

19-Oct-2018

2018 QLD Interschool State Finals Girls Primary – Round 7

Standings

Place Name                       Feder Loc Club                      Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Nepal Krongkaew            GC    772 Kings CC 1                6.5      23.5  33.0   27.5
 2-4  Aurora Lannon              B     870 Ascot SS                  6        23.0  31.0   23.0
      Melody Yang                GC    949 Somerset 1                6        22.5  31.5   24.0
      Tiffany Tran               GC    894 Kings CC 1                6        21.0  29.0   23.0
 5-7  Cynthia Li                 B     960 Macgregor SS              5.5      23.0  31.5   23.0
      Mysha Jain                 NQ    553 Townsville Grammar        5.5      19.5  27.0   19.5
      Frances Gale               FNQ   556 Trinity Anglican School 1 5.5      19.0  26.0   21.0
8-18  Joanna Chen                FNQ   621 Trinity Anglican School 1 5        26.0  35.5   25.0
      Karin Sagara               B     623 Eagle Junction            5        22.0  31.5   21.0
      Sophia Ahern               GC    847 Somerset 1                5        22.0  31.0   23.0
      Lily Fraser                WB    585 Tinana                    5        21.0  28.0   21.0
      Ella Burden                GC    849 Kings CC 1                5        20.5  28.5   24.0
      Eowyn Mercado              B     806 Eagle Junction            5        20.0  29.0   22.0
      Anastasia Cooper           GC    583 Emmanuel 1                5        19.5  27.5   20.0
      Sydney Gilbert             NQ        Townsville Grammar        5        19.5  27.0   20.0
      Melody Grace               FNQ   542 Trinity Anglican School 1 5        19.0  27.5   19.0
      Angela Xiang               FNQ   741 Trinity Anglican School 1 5        18.5  26.0   18.0
      Charlene Chen              FNQ       Trinity Anglican School 2 5        18.5  25.5   19.0
19-23 Alexa Morichovitis         GC    556 Kings CC 3                4.5      20.5  29.0   20.0
      Sanuli Tennakoon           B     584 Macgregor SS              4.5      19.5  27.5   19.0
      Jolina Chen                B         Citipointe                4.5      19.0  27.5   14.5
      Zoe Haines                 GC    518 Kings CC 4                4.5      19.0  25.5   17.5
      Sophiah Cooke              GC    519 Kings CC 4                4.5      18.5  26.0   18.5
24-41 Neala Chang                GC    633 Kings CC 2                4        25.0  33.0   21.0
      Mikayla Sammut             GC    605 Kings CC 2                4        24.0  33.5   22.0
      Bailey Crisp               T     626 The Glennie               4        22.5  29.5   20.0
      Siannah Cooke              GC    680 Kings CC 1                4        21.5  30.5   20.5
      Stephanie Lu               GC    517 Emmanuel 1                4        21.0  28.5   18.0
      Hannah Mehta               GC    573 Kings CC 3                4        20.5  28.5   18.0
      Tamar Chester-Haviv        GC    500 Somerset 1                4        20.5  27.0   17.0
      Alexandra Lannon           B     621 Ascot SS                  4        19.5  28.5   18.0
      Ella-Rose Morrow           GC    583 Kings CC 2                4        19.0  27.5   18.0
      Kathy Luo                  B     565 Macgregor SS              4        19.0  26.5   17.0
      Jeanie Palicka             GC    523 Kings CC 4                4        19.0  26.5   16.0
      Isabella Xia               B     512 Somerville PS 1           4        19.0  26.5   16.0
      Abbie Govier               B     528 Fernvale 1                4        18.0  26.0   16.0
      Losalini Bole              NQ        ACC Primary Girls         4        18.0  25.0   14.0
      Katie Piantadosi           GC    530 Emmanuel 1                4        17.0  25.5   15.0
      Annika Lim                 GC    500 Somerset 2                4        16.5  24.0   14.0
      Annie Tran                 B         Somerville PS 1           4        16.5  23.0   14.0
      Emily Stone                FNQ       Trinity Anglican School 2 4        16.0  23.0   16.0
42-51 Poppy Costello             NQ    567 Townsville Grammar        3.5      20.5  27.5   18.5
      Caitlin Murphy             B     500 Fernvale 1                3.5      18.5  25.0   15.0
      Jennifer Chinnappa Siddham B         Somerville PS 1           3.5      18.0  25.5   14.5
      Alvina Rauf                GC        Emmanuel 1                3.5      17.0  25.0   11.5
      Giann Tippett              FNQ       Trinity Anglican School 2 3.5      17.0  22.5   14.5
      Kseniia Igumenova          GC    516 Somerset 1                3.5      16.0  23.0   13.5
      Judy Zhang                 GC    584 Kings CC 2                3.5      16.0  22.0   14.5
      Olivia Chen                B         Somerville PS 5           3.5      15.5  22.0   13.5
      Jessica Warwick            B         Somerville PS 1           3.5      13.0  19.5   10.0
      Abigail Ly                 NQ        ACC Primary Girls         3.5      11.5  18.0    8.5
52-66 Samantha Burstall          B         Fernvale 1                3        20.0  27.0   14.0
      Bella Razon                GC    537 Kings CC 3                3        18.5  26.0   15.0
      Lilly Thomas-Hall          NQ        ACC Primary Girls         3        17.5  23.5   11.0
      Lily Molkentien            B         Fernvale 1                3        17.5  23.0   10.0
      Arundya Fernando           B         Macgregor SS              3        17.0  24.5   12.0
      Abigail Ireland            NQ        ACC Primary Girls         3        17.0  23.5   13.0
      Shari Williams             GC        Somerset 2                3        17.0  23.5   10.0
      Adriana Smith              GC        Somerset 2                3        16.0  22.5   12.0
      Miranda Shum               GC        Somerset 3                3        16.0  22.0   10.0
      Larah Turnbull             FNQ       Trinity Anglican School 2 3        16.0  21.0   11.0
      Vijetha Gowda              T         The Glennie               3        15.5  21.5   10.0
      Christa Yu                 GC        Emmanuel 2                3        15.0  22.5   11.0
      Lilly Kinsella             B         Fernvale 2                3        14.5  21.5    9.0
      Alexis Tran                B         Somerville PS 4           3        14.5  20.0    9.5
      Karina Yamagishi           B         Ascot SS                  3        14.0  20.5    8.0
67-75 Maddison Paine             GC    508 Kings CC 4                2.5      18.0  23.5   12.5
      Amber Fu                   GC        Somerset 3                2.5      17.5  24.0   13.5
      Esther Williams            B         Fernvale 2                2.5      17.5  24.0   11.0
      Victoria Page-Hanify       B         Somerville PS 2           2.5      17.0  24.0    9.5
      Noa Chester-Haviv          GC        Somerset 2                2.5      16.5  24.0   10.0
      Illia Dunworth             GC        Somerset 3                2.5      15.5  21.5   10.0
      Ellie Yung                 B         Somerville PS 2           2.5      14.0  19.5   10.0
      Emma Xiao                  B         Somerville PS 3           2.5      13.5  19.0    7.0
      Mikka Teo                  B         Somerville PS 4           2.5      12.0  19.5    7.0
76-85 Charlize Mahoney           B         Somerville PS 5           2        17.0  23.5    8.0
      Ruby Shaw                  B         Somerville PS 2           2        16.5  23.0    5.0
      Zara Beveridge             B         Ascot SS                  2        16.0  21.0    8.0
      Jemima Haines              GC    534 Kings CC 3                2        15.5  22.5   11.0
      Elizabeth Williams         B         Moggill SS                2        14.5  20.0    8.0
      Lucy Brown                 GC        Emmanuel 2                2        13.0  18.5    8.5
      Taylah Gould               B         Somerville PS 2           2        13.0  18.0   10.0
      Tarra Teo                  B         Somerville PS 5           2        13.0  18.0    4.5
      Isabella Curtis            B         Carina SS                 2        11.5  18.5    5.5
      Ashleigh Layt              B         Somerville PS 3           2        11.5  16.5    5.0
86-91 Diana Lee                  GC        Emmanuel 2                1.5      20.0  28.0    9.5
      Lexie Murray               B         Somerville PS 4           1.5      14.0  20.5    3.0
      Mia Wilkinson              B         Carina SS                 1.5      13.0  18.0    4.5
      Clementine Watters         B         Somerville PS 4           1.5      12.0  17.5    6.5
      Hana Sheikh                B         Somerville PS 3           1.5      11.0  17.0    4.0
      Isabel Watters             B         Somerville PS 5           1.5      10.0  14.5    4.0

Cross Table

No Name                       Feder Rtg Loc Club                      Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Nepal Krongkaew            GC        772 Kings CC 1                6.5   45:W 38:W 14:W  3:W 25:W  8:W  5:D
2  Aurora Lannon              B         870 Ascot SS                  6     75:W  6:W  8:L 53:W 14:W 11:W 12:W
3  Melody Yang                GC        949 Somerset 1                6     71:W 19:W  9:W  1:L 27:W 24:W  8:W
4  Tiffany Tran               GC        894 Kings CC 1                6     56:W 16:W 25:L 36:W 32:W 31:W 10:W
5  Cynthia Li                 B         960 Macgregor SS              5.5   84:W  7:D 18:W 42:W 24:D 13:W  1:D
6  Mysha Jain                 NQ        553 Townsville Grammar        5.5   64:W  2:L 86:D 21:W 44:W 20:W 24:W
7  Frances Gale               FNQ       556 Trinity Anglican School 1 5.5   77:W  5:D 47:W 24:L 43:W 42:W 19:W
8  Joanna Chen                FNQ       621 Trinity Anglican School 1 5     60:W 30:W  2:W 10:W 12:W  1:L  3:L
9  Karin Sagara               B         623 Eagle Junction            5     50:W 35:W  3:L 30:W 16:W 10:L 28:W
10 Sophia Ahern               GC        847 Somerset 1                5     57:W 53:W 11:W  8:L 29:W  9:W  4:L
11 Lily Fraser                WB        585 Tinana                    5     87:W 39:W 10:L 35:W 28:W  2:L 41:W
12 Ella Burden                GC        849 Kings CC 1                5     66:W 79:W 20:W 26:W  8:L 25:W  2:L
13 Eowyn Mercado              B         806 Eagle Junction            5     51:W 36:W 29:W 25:L 33:W  5:L 32:W
14 Anastasia Cooper           GC        583 Emmanuel 1                5     90:W 86:W  1:L 37:W  2:L 35:W 27:W
15 Sydney Gilbert             NQ            Townsville Grammar        5      0:W 33:W 26:L 45:W 31:L 36:W 25:W
16 Melody Grace               FNQ       542 Trinity Anglican School 1 5     59:W  4:L 70:W 40:W  9:L 52:W 26:W
17 Angela Xiang               FNQ       741 Trinity Anglican School 1 5     63:W 23:L 56:W 28:L 60:W 22:W 30:W
18 Charlene Chen              FNQ           Trinity Anglican School 2 5     76:W 32:W  5:L 29:L 72:W 33:W 31:W
19 Alexa Morichovitis         GC        556 Kings CC 3                4.5   37:W  3:L 63:W 68:W 26:W 27:D  7:L
20 Sanuli Tennakoon           B         584 Macgregor SS              4.5   58:W 68:W 12:L 43:D 23:W  6:L 49:W
21 Jolina Chen                B             Citipointe                4.5   34:L 54:W 22:D  6:L 45:W 47:W 48:W
22 Zoe Haines                 GC        518 Kings CC 4                4.5   44:W 26:L 21:D 86:W 48:W 17:L 42:W
23 Sophiah Cooke              GC        519 Kings CC 4                4.5   74:W 17:W 24:D 27:L 20:L 69:W 46:W
24 Neala Chang                GC        633 Kings CC 2                4     81:W 28:W 23:D  7:W  5:D  3:L  6:L
25 Mikayla Sammut             GC        605 Kings CC 2                4     61:W 43:W  4:W 13:W  1:L 12:L 15:L
26 Bailey Crisp               T         626 The Glennie               4     78:W 22:W 15:W 12:L 19:L 34:W 16:L
27 Siannah Cooke              GC        680 Kings CC 1                4     54:W 34:W 42:D 23:W  3:L 19:D 14:L
28 Stephanie Lu               GC        517 Emmanuel 1                4     69:W 24:L 62:W 17:W 11:L 29:W  9:L
29 Hannah Mehta               GC        573 Kings CC 3                4     55:W 52:W 13:L 18:W 10:L 28:L 44:W
30 Tamar Chester-Haviv        GC        500 Somerset 1                4     46:W  8:L 76:W  9:L 40:W 53:W 17:L
31 Alexandra Lannon           B         621 Ascot SS                  4     52:L 55:W 57:W 34:W 15:W  4:L 18:L
32 Ella-Rose Morrow           GC        583 Kings CC 2                4     70:W 18:L 52:W 59:W  4:L 57:W 13:L
33 Kathy Luo                  B         565 Macgregor SS              4     73:W 15:L 61:W 46:W 13:L 18:L 57:W
34 Jeanie Palicka             GC        523 Kings CC 4                4     21:W 27:L 64:W 31:L 37:W 26:L 52:W
35 Isabella Xia               B         512 Somerville PS 1           4     62:W  9:L 69:W 11:L 59:W 14:L 58:W
36 Abbie Govier               B         528 Fernvale 1                4     72:W 13:L 80:W  4:L 54:W 15:L 61:W
37 Losalini Bole              NQ            ACC Primary Girls         4     19:L 71:W 38:W 14:L 34:L 78:W 53:W
38 Katie Piantadosi           GC        530 Emmanuel 1                4     85:W  1:L 37:L 58:W 55:W 41:L 56:W
39 Annika Lim                 GC        500 Somerset 2                4     40:W 11:L 46:L 70:W 52:L 55:W 54:W
40 Annie Tran                 B             Somerville PS 1           4     39:L 58:W 89:W 16:L 30:L 60:W 67:W
41 Emily Stone                FNQ           Trinity Anglican School 2 4     67:W 42:L 43:L 78:W 71:W 38:W 11:L
42 Poppy Costello             NQ        567 Townsville Grammar        3.5   91:W 41:W 27:D  5:L 67:W  7:L 22:L
43 Caitlin Murphy             B         500 Fernvale 1                3.5   88:W 25:L 41:W 20:D  7:L 44:L 72:W
44 Jennifer Chinnappa Siddham B             Somerville PS 1           3.5   22:L 78:W 67:D 47:W  6:L 43:W 29:L
45 Alvina Rauf                GC            Emmanuel 1                3.5    1:L 85:W 48:D 15:L 21:L 86:W 68:W
46 Giann Tippett              FNQ           Trinity Anglican School 2 3.5   30:L 87:W 39:W 33:L 68:D 67:W 23:L
47 Kseniia Igumenova          GC        516 Somerset 1                3.5   49:D 82:W  7:L 44:L 86:W 21:L 73:W
48 Judy Zhang                 GC        584 Kings CC 2                3.5   86:L 49:W 45:D 81:W 22:L 68:W 21:L
49 Olivia Chen                B             Somerville PS 5           3.5   47:D 48:L 74:W 67:L 50:W 79:W 20:L
50 Jessica Warwick            B             Somerville PS 1           3.5    9:L 69:L 77:W 65:D 49:L 84:W 71:W
51 Abigail Ly                 NQ            ACC Primary Girls         3.5   13:L 80:L 55:L 77:W 76:D 74:W 70:W
52 Samantha Burstall          B             Fernvale 1                3     31:W 29:L 32:L 82:W 39:W 16:L 34:L
53 Bella Razon                GC        537 Kings CC 3                3     83:W 10:L 73:W  2:L 56:W 30:L 37:L
54 Lilly Thomas-Hall          NQ            ACC Primary Girls         3     27:L 21:L 83:W 62:W 36:L 65:W 39:L
55 Lily Molkentien            B             Fernvale 1                3     29:L 31:L 51:W 89:W 38:L 39:L 82:W
56 Arundya Fernando           B             Macgregor SS              3      4:L 77:W 17:L 80:W 53:L 59:W 38:L
57 Abigail Ireland            NQ            ACC Primary Girls         3     10:L 83:W 31:L 64:W 79:W 32:L 33:L
58 Shari Williams             GC            Somerset 2                3     20:L 40:L 66:W 38:L 80:W 82:W 35:L
59 Adriana Smith              GC            Somerset 2                3     16:L 66:W 79:W 32:L 35:L 56:L 77:W
60 Miranda Shum               GC            Somerset 3                3      8:L 62:L 88:W 76:W 17:L 40:L 69:W
61 Larah Turnbull             FNQ           Trinity Anglican School 2 3     25:L 88:W 33:L 79:L 64:W 62:W 36:L
62 Vijetha Gowda              T             The Glennie               3     35:L 60:W 28:L 54:L 75:W 61:L 79:W
63 Christa Yu                 GC            Emmanuel 2                3     17:L 72:W 19:L 69:D 65:D 73:D 66:D
64 Lilly Kinsella             B             Fernvale 2                3      6:L 75:W 34:L 57:L 61:L 89:W 80:W
65 Alexis Tran                B             Somerville PS 4           3     68:L 70:L  0:W 50:D 63:D 54:L 78:W
66 Karina Yamagishi           B             Ascot SS                  3     12:L 59:L 58:L 74:W 70:D 76:W 63:D
67 Maddison Paine             GC        508 Kings CC 4                2.5   41:L 90:W 44:D 49:W 42:L 46:L 40:L
68 Amber Fu                   GC            Somerset 3                2.5   65:W 20:L 82:W 19:L 46:D 48:L 45:L
69 Esther Williams            B             Fernvale 2                2.5   28:L 50:W 35:L 63:D 81:W 23:L 60:L
70 Victoria Page-Hanify       B             Somerville PS 2           2.5   32:L 65:W 16:L 39:L 66:D 81:W 51:L
71 Noa Chester-Haviv          GC            Somerset 2                2.5    3:L 37:L 90:W 73:W 41:L 72:D 50:L
72 Illia Dunworth             GC            Somerset 3                2.5   36:L 63:L 87:W 75:W 18:L 71:D 43:L
73 Ellie Yung                 B             Somerville PS 2           2.5   33:L 84:W 53:L 71:L 89:W 63:D 47:L
74 Emma Xiao                  B             Somerville PS 3           2.5   23:L 81:D 49:L 66:L 87:W 51:L 86:W
75 Mikka Teo                  B             Somerville PS 4           2.5    2:L 64:L 91:W 72:L 62:L 85:D 90:W
76 Charlize Mahoney           B             Somerville PS 5           2     18:L  0:W 30:L 60:L 51:D 66:L 89:D
77 Ruby Shaw                  B             Somerville PS 2           2      7:L 56:L 50:L 51:L  0:W 88:W 59:L
78 Zara Beveridge             B             Ascot SS                  2     26:L 44:L 85:W 41:L 88:W 37:L 65:L
79 Jemima Haines              GC        534 Kings CC 3                2     80:W 12:L 59:L 61:W 57:L 49:L 62:L
80 Elizabeth Williams         B             Moggill SS                2     79:L 51:W 36:L 56:L 58:L 91:W 64:L
81 Lucy Brown                 GC            Emmanuel 2                2     24:L 74:D 84:W 48:L 69:L 70:L 83:D
82 Taylah Gould               B             Somerville PS 2           2     89:W 47:L 68:L 52:L 83:W 58:L 55:L
83 Tarra Teo                  B             Somerville PS 5           2     53:L 57:L 54:L 90:D 82:L  0:W 81:D
84 Isabella Curtis            B             Carina SS                 2      5:L 73:L 81:L 91:D 90:W 50:L 85:D
85 Ashleigh Layt              B             Somerville PS 3           2     38:L 45:L 78:L 87:D 91:D 75:D 84:D
86 Diana Lee                  GC            Emmanuel 2                1.5   48:W 14:L  6:D 22:L 47:L 45:L 74:L
87 Lexie Murray               B             Somerville PS 4           1.5   11:L 46:L 72:L 85:D 74:L 90:L  0:W
88 Mia Wilkinson              B             Carina SS                 1.5   43:L 61:L 60:L  0:W 78:L 77:L 91:D
89 Clementine Watters         B             Somerville PS 4           1.5   82:L 91:W 40:L 55:L 73:L 64:L 76:D
90 Hana Sheikh                B             Somerville PS 3           1.5   14:L 67:L 71:L 83:D 84:L 87:W 75:L
91 Isabel Watters             B             Somerville PS 5           1.5   42:L 89:L 75:L 84:D 85:D 80:L 88:D

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                        Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.  Li, Cynthia                 B            960 3.5/5 4.25    -8 667   816
2.  Yang, Melody                GC           949 5.0/6 5.10    -1 648   921
3.  Tran, Tiffany               GC           894 5.0/6 4.98     0 621   894
4.  Lannon, Aurora              B            870 5.0/6 4.86     1 621   894
5.  Burden, Ella                GC           849 4.0/6 4.62    -6 640   765
6.  Ahern, Sophia               GC           847 4.0/6 4.62    -6 639   764
7.  Mercado, Eowyn              B            806 4.0/6 4.32    -3 636   761
8.  Krongkaew, Nepal            GC           772 5.5/6 3.54    20 708  1109
9.  Xiang, Angela               FNQ          741 2.0/4 3.16   -12 514   514
10. Cooke, Siannah              GC           680 3.0/6 3.54    -5 616   616
11. Chang, Neala                GC           633 3.0/6 2.64     4 676   676
12. Crisp, Bailey               T            626 2.0/5 2.70    -7 598   526
13. Sagara, Karin               B            623 4.0/6 2.82    12 645   770
14. Lannon, Alexandra           B            621 1.0/2 0.76     2 709   709
15. Chen, Joanna                FNQ          621 4.0/6 1.62    24 798   923
16. Sammut, Mikayla             GC           605 3.0/5 1.45    16 764   836
17. Fraser, Lily                WB           585 3.0/5 2.05    10 649   721
18. Tennakoon, Sanuli           B            584 1.5/4 1.88    -4 605   518
19. Zhang, Judy                 GC           584 0.0/1 0.59    -6 518     0
20. Morrow, Ella-Rose           GC           583 0.0/2 0.36    -4 850     0
21. Cooper, Anastasia           GC           583 2.0/4 1.32     7 709   709
22. Mehta, Hannah               GC           573 0.0/3 0.90    -9 723     0
23. Costello, Poppy             NQ           567 1.5/5 1.95    -5 644   495
24. Luo, Kathy                  B            565 0.0/1 0.20    -2 806     0
25. Morichovitis, Alexa         GC           556 1.5/4 1.20     3 703   616
26. Gale, Frances               FNQ          556 4.5/6 2.46    20 622   815
27. Jain, Mysha                 NQ           553 2.0/3 0.93    11 696   821
28. Grace, Melody               FNQ          542 1.0/3 0.81     2 714   589
29. Razon, Bella                GC           537 0.0/3 0.72    -7 739     0
30. Haines, Jemima              GC           534 0.0/1 0.14    -1 849     0
31. Piantadosi, Katie           GC           530 0.0/1 0.20    -2 772     0
32. Govier, Abbie               B            528 0.0/2 0.26    -3 850     0
33. Palicka, Jeanie             GC           523 0.0/3 1.02   -10 642     0
34. Cooke, Sophiah              GC           519 1.5/4 1.24     3 660   573
35. Haines, Zoe                 GC           518 2.0/4 1.40     6 630   630
36. Lu, Stephanie               GC           517 2.0/5 1.70     3 631   559
37. Igumenova, Kseniia          GC           516 0.0/1 0.44    -4 556     0
38. Xia, Isabella               B            512 0.0/3 1.14   -11 597     0
39. Paine, Maddison             GC           508 0.0/1 0.42    -4 567     0
40. Chester-Haviv, Tamar        GC           500 1.0/4 1.28    -3 631   438
41. Murphy, Caitlin             B            500 0.5/3 1.17    -7 582   309
42. Lim, Annika                 GC           500 0.0/1 0.38    -4 585     0
43. Watters, Clementine         B                                   0     0
44. Fu, Amber                   GC               0.0/3            575     0
45. Chen, Charlene              FNQ              3.0/5            660   673
46. Curtis, Isabella            B                0.0/1            960     0
47. Chester-Haviv, Noa          GC               0.0/1            949     0
48. Fernando, Arundya           B                0.0/4            676     0
49. Yamagishi, Karina           B                0.0/1            849     0
50. Teo, Mikka                  B                0.0/1            870     0
51. Ireland, Abigail            NQ               1.0/5            630   390
52. Ly, Abigail                 NQ               0.0/1            806     0
53. Rauf, Alvina                GC               0.5/2            678   485
54. Yu, Christa                 GC               0.0/2            649     0
55. Thomas-Hall, Lilly          NQ               0.0/3            569     0
56. Brown, Lucy                 GC               0.0/2            609     0
57. Beveridge, Zara             B                0.0/1            626     0
58. Warwick, Jessica            B                0.0/1            623     0
59. Burstall, Samantha          B                2.0/6            557   432
60. Shum, Miranda               GC               0.0/2            681     0
61. Turnbull, Larah             FNQ              0.0/4            558     0
62. Murray, Lexie               B                0.0/1            585     0
63. Williams, Shari             GC               0.0/3            542     0
64. Lee, Diana                  GC               1.5/5            551   402
65. Page-Hanify, Victoria       B                0.0/3            542     0
66. Sheikh, Hana                B                0.0/2            546     0
67. Molkentien, Lily            B                0.0/4            556     0
68. Watters, Isabel             B                0.0/1            567     0
69. Yung, Ellie                 B                0.0/3            539     0
70. Bole, Losalini              NQ               2.0/5            546   474
71. Shaw, Ruby                  B                0.0/1            556     0
72. Kinsella, Lilly             B                0.0/2            538     0
73. Smith, Adriana              GC               1.0/4            543   350
74. Teo, Tarra                  B                0.0/1            537     0
75. Williams, Elizabeth         B                0.0/2            531     0
76. Layt, Ashleigh              B                0.0/1            530     0
77. Dunworth, Illia             GC               0.0/2            514     0
78. Chen, Jolina                B                2.5/5            539   539
79. Xiao, Emma                  B                0.0/1            519     0
80. Chinnappa Siddham, Jennifer B                2.5/6            528   471
81. Williams, Esther            B                0.0/3            516     0
82. Chen, Olivia                B                1.5/5            545   396
83. Gowda, Vijetha              T                1.0/3            521   396
84. Stone, Emily                FNQ              2.0/5            538   466
85. Tippett, Giann              FNQ              2.0/5            518   446
86. Wilkinson, Mia              B                0.0/1            500     0
87. Tran, Annie                 B                1.0/4            513   320
88. Tran, Alexis                B                                   0     0
89. Gould, Taylah               B                0.0/1            516     0
90. Mahoney, Charlize           B                0.0/1            500     0
91. Gilbert, Sydney             NQ               3.0/5            589   602

Club Standings

Place Name                      Score

  1   KINGS CC 1                21.5 
  2   TRINITY ANGLICAN SCHOOL 1 20.5 
  3   SOMERSET 1                18.5 
  4   MACGREGOR SS              17   
  5   EMMANUEL 1                16.5 
 6-8  KINGS CC 2                15.5 
      TRINITY ANGLICAN SCHOOL 2 15.5 
      KINGS CC 4                15.5 
9-10  ASCOT SS                  15   
      SOMERVILLE PS 1           15   
 11   TOWNSVILLE GRAMMAR        14   
12-14 FERNVALE 1                13.5 
      ACC PRIMARY GIRLS         13.5 
      KINGS CC 3                13.5 
 15   SOMERSET 2                12.5 
 16   EAGLE JUNCTION            10   
17-18 SOMERVILLE PS 5           9    
      SOMERVILLE PS 2           9    
 19   SOMERVILLE PS 4           8.5  
 20   SOMERSET 3                8    
 21   THE GLENNIE               7    
 22   EMMANUEL 2                6.5  
 23   SOMERVILLE PS 3           6    
 24   FERNVALE 2                5.5  
 25   TINANA                    5    
 26   CITIPOINTE                4.5  
 27   CARINA SS                 3.5  
 28   MOGGILL SS                2    
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com