gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2018 QLD State Finals Open Secondary

20-Oct-2018

QLD Interschool State Finals Secondary 2017 Teams – Round 6

Standings

Place Name                    Feder Loc  Score Wins M-Buch. Buch.

  1   ACGS 1,                 SEQ   7558 19.5     6    57.0  84.5
 2-3  Gregory Terrace,        SEQ   5436 15       3    57.0  87.0
      Brisbane Grammar,       SEQ   5826 15       3    56.5  84.5
 4-7  Somerset College 2,     SEQ   5017 14       4    51.5  79.5
      Somerset College 1,     SEQ   6048 14       3    57.0  87.0
      ACGS 2,                 SEQ   5347 14       3    54.0  84.0
      Matthew Flinders AC,    REG   2566 14       3    45.5  69.0
  8   Kings College 1,        SEQ   5145 13.5     3    48.0  66.0
  9   St Stephen's,           REG   3391 13       2    49.0  71.0
 10   Townsville Grammar,     REG   3510 12.5     4    43.0  65.5
 11   Nambour CC,             REG   2764 11       3    39.0  61.0
12-14 Kings College 2,        SEQ   4051 10.5     3    47.0  69.0
      St Joseph's College,    REG   2961 10.5     2    44.0  61.0
      Toowoomba Grammar,      REG   3152 10.5     1    51.5  77.0
 15   Shalom College,         REG   3553 9.5      2    43.5  60.5
 16   St Augustine's,         REG   3356 8.5      1    48.5  66.5
 17   James Nash SHS,         REG   2731 8        0    44.5  60.5
 18   The Cathedral College,  REG   2887 3        0    41.0  62.5

Cross Table

No Name                    Feder Loc  Total  1      2      3      4      5      6    

1  ACGS 1,                 SEQ   7558 19.5  10:4.0  6:2.5  5:3.5  3:3.0  2:3.5  4:3.0
2  Gregory Terrace,        SEQ   5436 15.0  14:3.0  7:4.0  3:2.0  6:3.5  1:.5   5:2.0
3  Brisbane Grammar,       SEQ   5826 15.0  16:4.0  8:3.5  2:2.0  1:1.0  5:2.0  6:2.5
4  Somerset College 2,     SEQ   5017 14.0  11:3.5  5:.5   8:2.5 16:3.5  9:3.0  1:1.0
5  Somerset College 1,     SEQ   6048 14.0   9:3.0  4:3.5  1:.5  12:3.0  3:2.0  2:2.0
6  ACGS 2,                 SEQ   5347 14.0  13:4.0  1:1.5 12:3.5  2:.5   8:3.0  3:1.5
7  Matthew Flinders AC,    REG   2566 14.0  15:3.0  2:0.0 16:2.0 10:4.0 14:3.0  9:2.0
8  Kings College 1,        SEQ   5145 13.5  18:4.0  3:.5   4:1.5 14:2.5  6:1.0 15:4.0
9  St Stephen's,           REG   3391 13.0   5:1.0 17:3.0 14:2.0 13:4.0  4:1.0  7:2.0
10 Townsville Grammar,     REG   3510 12.5   1:0.0 13:2.5 17:3.0  7:0.0 18:4.0 12:3.0
11 Nambour CC,             REG   2764 11.0   4:.5  14:1.0 15:2.5 17:2.5 12:1.5 16:3.0
12 Kings College 2,        SEQ   4051 10.5  17:2.5 15:3.0  6:.5   5:1.0 11:2.5 10:1.0
13 St Joseph's College,    REG   2961 10.5   6:0.0 10:1.5 18:4.0  9:0.0 17:3.0 14:2.0
14 Toowoomba Grammar,      REG   3152 10.5   2:1.0 11:3.0  9:2.0  8:1.5  7:1.0 13:2.0
15 Shalom College,         REG   3553 9.5    7:1.0 12:1.0 11:1.5 18:3.0 16:3.0  8:0.0
16 St Augustine's,         REG   3356 8.5    3:0.0 18:4.0  7:2.0  4:.5  15:1.0 11:1.0
17 James Nash SHS,         REG   2731 8.0   12:1.5  9:1.0 10:1.0 11:1.5 13:1.0 18:2.0
18 The Cathedral College,  REG   2887 3.0    8:0.0 16:0.0 13:0.0 15:1.0 10:0.0 17:2.0

QLD Interschool State Finals Secondary 2018 Individual – Round 6

Standings

Place Name                 Feder Rtg Loc  Club          Score Berg.

 1-2  Ostapenko, Michael   B     2   1980 ACGS 1        6     20.00
      Bombardieri, Zach    WB    1   803  James Nash    6     11.00
  3   Parle, Hughston      B     1   2123 St Josephs GT 5.5   16.00
 4-8  Au, Alexander        B     3   1859 ACGS 1        5     18.75
      Zhang, Yang          B     3   1096 St Josephs GT 5     18.50
      Huang, Aaron         B     4   1153 ACGS 2        5     15.00
      Hollett, Oscar       SC    4        MFAC          5     11.50
      Harris, Patrick      WB    1   1318 Shalom Coll   5     10.50
9-14  Yang, Oliver         GC    3   1420 Somerset 1    4.5   14.50
      Wang, Jason          B     4   1728 ACGS 1        4.5   14.00
      Morris, Byron        GC    2   1581 Somerset 1    4.5   13.25
      Zhong, Tony (Junhao) B     1   1898 BGS           4.5   11.50
      Shorey, Caleb        FNQ   3   935  St Stephens   4.5   11.50
      Liu, Charlie         GC    4   1130 Somerset 2    4.5   10.00
15-21 Slater-Jones, Henry  B     1   1991 ACGS 1        4     11.50
      Chan, Jacob          GC    1   1673 Kings CC 1    4      9.00
      Mcintyre, Ronan      SC    3   573  MFAC          4      9.00
      Withers, George      B     4   1109 BGS           4      7.75
      West, Oliver         SC    2   872  Nambour CC    4      7.75
      Jule, Elena          GC    3   1131 Kings CC 1    4      6.50
      Kurapati, Praneeth   NQ    3   821  Townsville GS 4      6.00
22-27 Tennakoon, Nadula    B     2   1452 BGS           3.5   11.00
      Li, Jason            GC    1   1405 Somerset 2    3.5    9.25
      Carr, Ethan          GC    1   1117 Kings CC 2    3.5    7.50
      Chan, Jordan         GC    2   1216 Kings CC 1    3.5    6.75
      Hitchcock, Cameron   NQ    4   819  Townsville GS 3.5    5.50
      Westerhout, Jacob    T     2   784  St Josephs    3.5    5.25
28-43 Ly-Liu, Alexavier    B     2   1420 ACGS 2        3     10.50
      Chan, Lyanna         GC    3   1195 Somerset 2    3     10.25
      Ng, Sze-Yong         B     3   1367 BGS           3     10.00
      Luke-Paredi, Jack    GC    2   1287 Somerset 2    3      9.75
      Li, Allan            B     3   1355 ACGS 2        3      9.50
      Zhang, Guowen        B     2   1322 St Josephs GT 3      7.50
      Manuneedhi, Kabilan  GC    4   1435 Somerset 1    3      7.25
      Osborne, Brandon     FNQ   2   880  St Stephens   3      6.00
      Clarke, Brodie       SC    1   825  MFAC          3      6.00
      Osborne, Layton      FNQ   4   721  St Stephens   3      6.00
      Plant, Thomas        T     4   685  TGS           3      5.50
      Cui, Michael         GC    4   944  Kings CC 2    3      5.00
      Ma, Futa             FNQ   3   874  St Augustines 3      4.00
      Ly, Jonathan         NQ    2   862  Townsville GS 3      3.50
      Creevey, William     T     3   676  St Josephs    3      3.50
      Pedernal, Brent      T     4   642  St Josephs    3      3.50
44-50 Palmer, Aaron        T     2   791  TGS           2.5    7.75
      Hansen, Brodie       GC    2   1035 Kings CC 2    2.5    4.50
      Roche-Maxwell, Iago  FNQ   1   855  St Stephens   2.5    4.25
      Musumeci, Joseph     FNQ   2   879  St Augustines 2.5    4.00
      DeFlorian, Demetri   WB    4   631  Shalom Coll   2.5    3.25
      Jones, Wesley        SC    3   661  Nambour CC    2.5    2.25
      Chen, Luke           SC    4        Nambour CC    2.5    2.25
51-58 Song, Kevin          GC    1   1612 Somerset 1    2      6.00
      Taylor, Flynn        T     3   731  TGS           2      5.50
      Sprey, Torsten       SC    2   668  MFAC          2      5.00
      Wong, Cern           GC    4   1125 Kings CC 1    2      3.50
      Deen, Seth           SC    1   731  Nambour CC    2      3.50
      Donnelly, Ethan      FNQ   1   908  St Augustines 2      3.00
      Parfitt, Courtenay   WB    2   877  Shalom Coll   2      3.00
      Fon, Luka            NQ    1   1008 Townsville GS 2      1.00
59-64 Singla, Josh         T     5   684  TGS           1.5    3.50
      Young, Dashiell      B     1   1419 ACGS 2        1.5    3.00
      Aanan, Shafiuddin    T     1   945  TGS           1.5    3.00
      Bombardieri, Lochlan WB    3   672  James Nash    1.5    2.75
      Wong, Ern            GC    3   955  Kings CC 2    1.5    0.75
      Beattie, Ewan        CQ    3   731  The Cathedral 1.5    0.75
65-69 Giufre, Jack         B     4   825  St Josephs GT 1      5.00
      Lee, Chun            B     5   1055 ACGS 2        1      3.00
      Guarrera, Michael    FNQ   4   695  St Augustines 1      1.00
      Keirsnowski, Toby    T     1   846  St Josephs    1      0.00
      Harding, Ryan        CQ    4   628  The Cathedral 1      0.00
70-73 Houghton, Sam        B     6   995  ACGS 2        0.5    0.25
      Bull, Declan         CQ    2   759  The Cathedral 0.5    0.25
      Nix, Patrick         B     8   702  St Josephs GT 0.5    0.25
      Naidoo, Dylan        WB    2   694  James Nash    0.5    0.25
74-80 Wood, Lachlan (Bris) B     5   895  St Josephs GT 0      0.00
      McKay, Angus         CQ    1   769  The Cathedral 0      0.00
      Alfredson, Joshua    B     7   744  St Josephs GT 0      0.00
      Whitelum, Nicholas   WB    3   727  Shalom Coll   0      0.00
      Barton, Jackson      WB    5   562  James Nash    0      0.00
      Paisley, Angus       WB    4   547  James Nash    0      0.00
      Scammell, Willow     WB    6        James Nash    0      0.00

Cross Table

No Name                 Feder Rtg Loc  Club          Total  1    2    3    4    5    6  

1  Ostapenko, Michael   B     2   1980 ACGS 1        6     41:W 28:W 11:W 22:W 33:W 31:W
2  Bombardieri, Zach    WB    1   803  James Nash    6     24:W 46:W 58:W 55:W 68:W 75:W
3  Parle, Hughston      B     1   2123 St Josephs GT 5.5   61:W 36:W 12:W 28:W 15:D 51:W
4  Au, Alexander        B     3   1859 ACGS 1        5     21:W 32:W  9:D 30:W  5:W 29:D
5  Zhang, Yang          B     3   1096 St Josephs GT 5     52:W 17:W 30:W  6:W  4:L  9:W
6  Huang, Aaron         B     4   1153 ACGS 2        5     43:W 10:W 63:W  5:L 54:W 18:W
7  Hollett, Oscar       SC    4        MFAC          5     48:W 65:L 67:W 26:W 59:W 37:W
8  Harris, Patrick      WB    1   1318 Shalom Coll   5     36:W 24:W 55:W 75:W 56:W 16:L
9  Yang, Oliver         GC    3   1420 Somerset 1    4.5   13:W 29:W  4:D 63:W 30:W  5:L
10 Wang, Jason          B     4   1728 ACGS 1        4.5   26:W  6:L 34:W 18:D 65:W 14:W
11 Morris, Byron        GC    2   1581 Somerset 1    4.5   35:W 31:W  1:L 45:W 22:D 33:W
12 Zhong, Tony (Junhao) B     1   1898 BGS           4.5   56:W 16:W  3:L 15:D 51:W 60:W
13 Shorey, Caleb        FNQ   3   935  St Stephens   4.5    9:L 62:W 59:W 42:W 29:D 17:W
14 Liu, Charlie         GC    4   1130 Somerset 2    4.5   50:W 34:D 54:W 67:W 37:W 10:L
15 Slater-Jones, Henry  B     1   1991 ACGS 1        4     58:W 60:D 51:W 12:D  3:D 23:D
16 Chan, Jacob          GC    1   1673 Kings CC 1    4     75:W 12:L 23:D 61:D 60:W  8:W
17 Mcintyre, Ronan      SC    3   573  MFAC          4     77:W  5:L 40:W 21:W 52:W 13:L
18 Withers, George      B     4   1109 BGS           4     67:W 54:W 65:W 10:D 34:D  6:L
19 West, Oliver         SC    2   872  Nambour CC    4     31:D 44:L 57:W 73:W 45:D 47:W
20 Jule, Elena          GC    3   1131 Kings CC 1    4     64:W 30:L 29:W 52:W 32:L 77:W
21 Kurapati, Praneeth   NQ    3   821  Townsville GS 4      4:L 42:W 79:W 17:L 64:W 63:W
22 Tennakoon, Nadula    B     2   1452 BGS           3.5   47:W 25:D 33:W  1:L 11:D 28:D
23 Li, Jason            GC    1   1405 Somerset 2    3.5   55:W 51:L 16:D 56:W 46:D 15:D
24 Carr, Ethan          GC    1   1117 Kings CC 2    3.5    2:L  8:L 28:D 51:W 55:W 58:W
25 Chan, Jordan         GC    2   1216 Kings CC 1    3.5   71:W 22:D 31:L 44:W 28:L 57:W
26 Hitchcock, Cameron   NQ    4   819  Townsville GS 3.5   10:L 43:D 78:W  7:L 69:W 39:W
27 Westerhout, Jacob    T     2   784  St Josephs    3.5   28:L 41:W 71:W 35:L 73:W 44:D
28 Ly-Liu, Alexavier    B     2   1420 ACGS 2        3     27:W  1:L 24:D  3:L 25:W 22:D
29 Chan, Lyanna         GC    3   1195 Somerset 2    3     49:W  9:L 20:L 40:W 13:D  4:D
30 Ng, Sze-Yong         B     3   1367 BGS           3     40:W 20:W  5:L  4:L  9:L 32:W
31 Luke-Paredi, Jack    GC    2   1287 Somerset 2    3     19:D 11:L 25:W 47:D 35:W  1:L
32 Li, Allan            B     3   1355 ACGS 2        3     42:W  4:L 45:W 33:L 20:W 30:L
33 Zhang, Guowen        B     2   1322 St Josephs GT 3     44:W 53:W 22:L 32:W  1:L 11:L
34 Manuneedhi, Kabilan  GC    4   1435 Somerset 1    3     37:L 14:D 10:L 39:W 18:D 74:W
35 Osborne, Brandon     FNQ   2   880  St Stephens   3     11:L 73:W 52:L 27:W 31:L 53:W
36 Clarke, Brodie       SC    1   825  MFAC          3      8:L  3:L 56:L 58:W 61:W 46:W
37 Osborne, Layton      FNQ   4   721  St Stephens   3     34:W 80:W 38:L 43:W 14:L  7:L
38 Plant, Thomas        T     4   685  TGS           3     76:W 50:W 37:W  0:   0:   0: 
39 Cui, Michael         GC    4   944  Kings CC 2    3     79:W 48:W 66:L 34:L 50:W 26:L
40 Ma, Futa             FNQ   3   874  St Augustines 3     30:L 64:W 17:L 29:L 77:W 49:W
41 Ly, Jonathan         NQ    2   862  Townsville GS 3      1:L 27:L 73:W 53:L 71:W 45:W
42 Creevey, William     T     3   676  St Josephs    3     32:L 21:L 64:W 13:L 79:W 52:W
43 Pedernal, Brent      T     4   642  St Josephs    3      6:L 26:D 69:W 37:L 78:W 59:D
44 Palmer, Aaron        T     2   791  TGS           2.5   33:L 19:W  0:  25:L 53:W 27:D
45 Hansen, Brodie       GC    2   1035 Kings CC 2    2.5   73:W 57:W 32:L 11:L 19:D 41:L
46 Roche-Maxwell, Iago  FNQ   1   855  St Stephens   2.5   51:L  2:L 61:W 68:W 23:D 36:L
47 Musumeci, Joseph     FNQ   2   879  St Augustines 2.5   22:L 71:W 53:W 31:D 57:L 19:L
48 DeFlorian, Demetri   WB    4   631  Shalom Coll   2.5    7:L 39:L 50:D 69:W 67:W 54:L
49 Jones, Wesley        SC    3   661  Nambour CC    2.5   29:L 52:L 77:W 62:D 63:W 40:L
50 Chen, Luke           SC    4        Nambour CC    2.5   14:L 38:L 48:D 79:W 39:L 67:W
51 Song, Kevin          GC    1   1612 Somerset 1    2     46:W 23:W 15:L 24:L 12:L  3:L
52 Taylor, Flynn        T     3   731  TGS           2      5:L 49:W 35:W 20:L 17:L 42:L
53 Sprey, Torsten       SC    2   668  MFAC          2     57:W 33:L 47:L 41:W 44:L 35:L
54 Wong, Cern           GC    4   1125 Kings CC 1    2     69:W 18:L 14:L 59:L  6:L 48:W
55 Deen, Seth           SC    1   731  Nambour CC    2     23:L 61:W  8:L  2:L 24:L 56:W
56 Donnelly, Ethan      FNQ   1   908  St Augustines 2     12:L 75:W 36:W 23:L  8:L 55:L
57 Parfitt, Courtenay   WB    2   877  Shalom Coll   2     53:L 45:L 19:L 71:W 47:W 25:L
58 Fon, Luka            NQ    1   1008 Townsville GS 2     15:L 68:W  2:L 36:L 75:W 24:L
59 Singla, Josh         T     5   684  TGS           1.5    0:   0:  13:L 54:W  7:L 43:D
60 Young, Dashiell      B     1   1419 ACGS 2        1.5   68:W 15:D  0:   0:  16:L 12:L
61 Aanan, Shafiuddin    T     1   945  TGS           1.5    3:L 55:L 46:L 16:D 36:L 68:W
62 Bombardieri, Lochlan WB    3   672  James Nash    1.5   63:D 13:L  0:  49:D  0:  64:D
63 Wong, Ern            GC    3   955  Kings CC 2    1.5   62:D 77:W  6:L  9:L 49:L 21:L
64 Beattie, Ewan        CQ    3   731  The Cathedral 1.5   20:L 40:L 42:L 77:W 21:L 62:D
65 Giufre, Jack         B     4   825  St Josephs GT 1      0:   7:W 18:L  0:  10:L  0: 
66 Lee, Chun            B     5   1055 ACGS 2        1      0:   0:  39:W  0:   0:   0: 
67 Guarrera, Michael    FNQ   4   695  St Augustines 1     18:L 69:W  7:L 14:L 48:L 50:L
68 Keirsnowski, Toby    T     1   846  St Josephs    1     60:L 58:L 75:W 46:L  2:L 61:L
69 Harding, Ryan        CQ    4   628  The Cathedral 1     54:L 67:L 43:L 48:L 26:L 80:W
70 Houghton, Sam        B     6   995  ACGS 2        .5     0:   0:   0:  72:D  0:   0: 
71 Bull, Declan         CQ    2   759  The Cathedral .5    25:L 47:L 27:L 57:L 41:L 73:D
72 Nix, Patrick         B     8   702  St Josephs GT .5     0:   0:   0:  70:D  0:   0: 
73 Naidoo, Dylan        WB    2   694  James Nash    .5    45:L 35:L 41:L 19:L 27:L 71:D
74 Wood, Lachlan (Bris) B     5   895  St Josephs GT 0      0:   0:   0:   0:   0:  34:L
75 McKay, Angus         CQ    1   769  The Cathedral 0     16:L 56:L 68:L  8:L 58:L  2:L
76 Alfredson, Joshua    B     7   744  St Josephs GT 0     38:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
77 Whitelum, Nicholas   WB    3   727  Shalom Coll   0     17:L 63:L 49:L 64:L 40:L 20:L
78 Barton, Jackson      WB    5   562  James Nash    0      0:   0:  26:L  0:  43:L  0: 
79 Paisley, Angus       WB    4   547  James Nash    0     39:L  0:  21:L 50:L 42:L  0: 
80 Scammell, Willow     WB    6        James Nash    0      0:  37:L  0:   0:   0:  69:L

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                 Feder Loc Id Loc  Score Exp. Chg*K  Rav Rprfm

1.  Parle, Hughston      B            2123 5.5/6 5.94    -4 1449  1850
2.  Slater-Jones, Henry  B            1991 4.0/6 5.58   -16 1578  1703
3.  Ostapenko, Michael   B            1980 6.0/6 5.94     1 1321  2320
4.  Zhong, Tony (Junhao) B            1898 4.5/6 4.98    -5 1621  1814
5.  Au, Alexander        B            1859 5.0/6 5.94    -9 1209  1482
6.  Wang, Jason          B            1728 4.5/6 5.94   -14 1079  1272
7.  Chan, Jacob          GC           1673 4.0/6 5.46   -15 1292  1417
8.  Song, Kevin          GC           1612 2.0/6 3.42   -14 1565  1440
9.  Morris, Byron        GC           1581 4.5/6 4.86    -4 1326  1519
10. Tennakoon, Nadula    B            1452 3.5/6 3.42     1 1400  1457
11. Manuneedhi, Kabilan  GC           1435 3.0/6 5.34   -23 1088  1088
12. Ly-Liu, Alexavier    B            1420 3.0/6 2.82     2 1445  1445
13. Yang, Oliver         GC           1420 4.5/6 4.44     1 1235  1428
14. Young, Dashiell      B            1419 1.5/4 1.04     5 1602  1515
15. Li, Jason            GC           1405 3.5/6 3.90    -4 1295  1352
16. Ng, Sze-Yong         B            1367 3.0/6 3.66    -7 1289  1289
17. Li, Allan            B            1355 3.0/6 4.02   -10 1232  1232
18. Zhang, Guowen        B            1322 3.0/6 3.12    -1 1305  1305
19. Harris, Patrick      WB           1318 5.0/6 5.16    -2 1004  1277
20. Luke-Paredi, Jack    GC           1287 3.0/6 3.42    -4 1235  1235
21. Chan, Jordan         GC           1216 3.5/6 3.96    -5 1098  1155
22. Chan, Lyanna         GC           1195 3.0/6 3.42    -4 1147  1147
23. Huang, Aaron         B            1153 5.0/6 3.36    16 1109  1382
24. Jule, Elena          GC           1131 4.0/6 3.90     1 1018  1143
25. Liu, Charlie         GC           1130 3.5/5 2.40    11 1141  1290
26. Wong, Cern           GC           1125 2.0/6 4.80   -28  889   764
27. Carr, Ethan          GC           1117 3.5/6 2.76     7 1149  1206
28. Withers, George      B            1109 4.0/6 2.58    14 1160  1285
29. Zhang, Yang          B            1096 5.0/6 2.28    27 1184  1457
30. Lee, Chun            B            1055 1.0/1 0.65     4  944  1943
31. Hansen, Brodie       GC           1035 2.5/6 2.94    -4 1040   983
32. Fon, Luka            NQ           1008 2.0/6 2.58    -6 1059   934
33. Houghton, Sam        B            995  0.5/1 0.85    -4  702   702
34. Wong, Ern            GC           955  1.5/6 3.36   -19  909   716
35. Aanan, Shafiuddin    T            945  1.5/6 1.26     2 1176   983
36. Cui, Michael         GC           944  2.0/5 2.85    -9  897   825
37. Shorey, Caleb        FNQ          935  4.5/6 3.54    10  870  1063
38. Donnelly, Ethan      FNQ          908  2.0/6 1.14     9 1158  1033
39. Wood, Lachlan (Bris) B            895  0.0/1 0.03     0 1435   436
40. Osborne, Brandon     FNQ          880  3.0/6 2.34     7  958   958
41. Musumeci, Joseph     FNQ          879  2.5/6 2.10     4  986   929
42. Parfitt, Courtenay   WB           877  2.0/6 2.76    -8  905   780
43. Ma, Futa             FNQ          874  3.0/6 3.00     0  876   876
44. West, Oliver         SC           872  4.0/6 2.52    15  927  1052
45. Ly, Jonathan         NQ           862  3.0/6 1.98    10  987   987
46. Roche-Maxwell, Iago  FNQ          855  2.5/6 1.32    12 1073  1016
47. Keirsnowski, Toby    T            846  1.0/6 2.04   -10  967   694
48. Clarke, Brodie       SC           825  3.0/6 0.60    24 1193  1193
49. Giufre, Jack         B            825  0.0/2 0.04     0 1419   420
50. Kurapati, Praneeth   NQ           821  4.0/6 2.40    16  890  1015
51. Hitchcock, Cameron   NQ           819  3.5/5 1.95    16  901  1050
52. Bombardieri, Zach    WB           803  6.0/6 2.28    37  888  1887
53. Palmer, Aaron        T            791  2.5/5 1.30    12  972   972
54. Westerhout, Jacob    T            784  3.5/6 2.04    15  901   958
55. McKay, Angus         CQ           769  0.0/6 0.78    -8 1093    94
56. Bull, Declan         CQ           759  0.5/6 1.98   -15  885   484
57. Alfredson, Joshua    B            744  0.0/1 0.58    -6  685     0
58. Deen, Seth           SC           731  2.0/6 0.66    13 1083   958
59. Taylor, Flynn        T            731  2.0/6 2.16    -2  836   711
60. Beattie, Ewan        CQ           731  1.5/6 2.28    -8  817   624
61. Whitelum, Nicholas   WB           727  0.0/6 2.22   -22  821     0
62. Osborne, Layton      FNQ          721  2.0/4 0.76    12  973   973
63. Nix, Patrick         B            702  0.5/1 0.15     4  995   995
64. Guarrera, Michael    FNQ          695  1.0/4 1.04     0  875   682
65. Naidoo, Dylan        WB           694  0.5/6 1.62   -11  865   464
66. Plant, Thomas        T            685  2.0/2 0.86    11  733  1732
67. Singla, Josh         T            684  1.5/3 0.66     8  901   901
68. Creevey, William     T            676  3.0/6 1.62    14  853   853
69. Bombardieri, Lochlan WB           672  1.5/4 1.20     3  821   734
70. Sprey, Torsten       SC           668  2.0/6 1.08     9  935   810
71. Jones, Wesley        SC           661  2.5/6 1.44    11  859   802
72. Pedernal, Brent      T            642  3.0/6 2.04    10  761   761
73. DeFlorian, Demetri   WB           631  2.0/4 0.88    11  848   848
74. Harding, Ryan        CQ           628  0.0/5 1.45   -15  782     0
75. Mcintyre, Ronan      SC           573  4.0/6 0.90    31  864   989
76. Barton, Jackson      WB           562  0.0/2 0.56    -6  731     0
77. Paisley, Angus       WB           547  0.0/3 0.54    -5  814     0
78. Scammell, Willow     WB                0.0/2             675     0
79. Hollett, Oscar       SC                5.0/6             729   779
80. Chen, Luke           SC                2.5/6             772   715
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com