gardiner chess
Phone : (07) 5522 7221
 

2018 Gold Coast Individual Age 2009

31-Oct-2018

2018 Gold Coast Individual Age 2009 – Round 7

Standings

 Place  Name                   Feder Loc Club               Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

   1    Harry Brown            GC    723 Emmanuel           7        25.0  34.5   28.0
  2-6   Mitchell Bergoff       GC    796 Kings CC           6        22.5  32.0   26.0
        Daniel Lim             GC    875 Kings CC           6        22.0  31.0   27.0
        Zane Gabriel           GC    708 Kings CC           6        20.5  29.0   24.0
        Michael Rossiter       GC    829 Somerset           6        20.0  28.0   23.0
        Ishaan Sandhu          GC    606 Emmanuel           6        18.0  27.0   24.0
  7-9   Antonio Faddle                   ASAS               5.5      22.5  33.5   23.5
        Ethan Spooner          GC    543 Kings CC           5.5      21.5  28.5   23.0
        Bella Razon            GC    543 Kings CC           5.5      17.0  23.0   18.5
 10-16  Kingston Wang          GC    686 Citipointe CC      5        23.0  32.0   24.0
        Hannah Mehta           GC    600 Kings CC           5        23.0  32.0   23.0
        Alex Ocock             GC    632 Kings CC           5        22.0  31.0   22.0
        Tanner Smith           GC    531 Emmanuel           5        21.0  29.0   23.0
        Sam Carr               GC    500 Guardian Angels    5        19.5  28.0   19.0
        Judah Marsden          GC    540 Kings CC           5        18.5  25.5   20.0
        Izaac Baet             GC        Coomera AC         5        17.0  25.0   16.0
 17-31  Tyler Bethscheider     GC    618 Somerset           4.5      23.5  31.5   22.0
        Denver Bannerman       GC    559 Somerset           4.5      21.0  30.5   20.5
        Tahlia Avgerinos       GC    586 Kings CC           4.5      21.0  29.5   20.5
        Barrett Colbron        GC    647 Kings CC           4.5      21.0  29.5   20.0
        Keirome Robinson       GC    568 Guardian Angels    4.5      21.0  29.0   20.5
        Abhiraj Sarmah         GC    514 Somerset           4.5      19.5  27.0   18.5
        Harrison Pointon       GC        Guardian Angels    4.5      19.5  26.5   18.5
        Chris Sui              GC    563 Somerset           4.5      19.0  27.0   19.5
        Tim Gregory            GC    500 Hillcrest          4.5      18.5  27.0   17.5
        Austin Butler-Ledwith  GC    568 Kings CC           4.5      18.0  25.5   18.5
        Oliver Lum                       Hillcrest          4.5      18.0  25.5   15.0
        Lawson Smith           GC    500 Emmanuel           4.5      17.0  23.0   17.5
        Kseniia Igumenova      GC    504 Somerset           4.5      16.0  23.0   17.5
        Ethan Usher            GC    519 Kings CC           4.5      16.0  21.5   17.5
        Maya Zunker            GC    500 Kings CC           4.5      15.5  21.5   15.0
 32-51  Bhavya-Ashutosh Vaitha GC    566 Canterbury College 4        26.5  35.0   22.0
        Curtis Buckton         GC        Emmanuel           4        21.5  30.5   18.0
        Jackson Burgermeister  GC        Kings CC           4        21.0  29.0   16.0
        Keagan Kirkpatrick     GC    562 Coomera Rivers     4        21.0  28.5   20.0
        Nathan Kowald          GC    530 All Saints         4        21.0  28.0   20.0
        Leo Zhang                        TSS                4        19.5  27.5   18.0
        Josiah Pollard         GC    525 Kings CC           4        19.5  26.5   19.0
        Ethan Stork            GC        Emmanuel           4        19.5  26.5   17.0
        Jackson Southern       GC        Hillcrest          4        19.5  26.0   15.0
        Jason Rhim             GC    551 Coomera Rivers     4        19.0  28.0   18.0
        Chris Lee              GC        Emmanuel           4        18.0  25.5   15.0
        Lincoln Jaksic         GC        Coomera Rivers     4        18.0  25.0   14.0
        Zach Rose              GC    566 Trinity LC         4        17.5  25.5   17.0
        Lucas Simmonds         GC    533 Emmanuel           4        17.5  23.5   15.5
        Max Pericleous         GC    500 Assisi             4        16.5  25.0   14.0
        Noah Morichovitis      GC    550 Kings CC           4        16.0  21.0   11.0
        Krish Bhasin           GC    500 Somerset           4        15.5  21.0   14.5
        Jagjit Singh-Kalsi     GC        Trinity LC         4        15.0  20.5   12.0
        Zephaniah Morris       GC    500 Kings CC           4        14.0  18.5   10.5
        Oliver Gisik           GC        Emmanuel           4        13.5  18.5   15.0
 52-64  Mason Mower            GC    500 Kings CC           3.5      21.0  31.0   15.5
        Julian Angus           GC    500 Emmanuel           3.5      21.0  29.0   17.0
        Joel Ladner            GC        Kings CC           3.5      21.0  29.0   15.5
        Emily Norton-Knight    Gc        All Saints         3.5      20.0  28.5   17.5
        Malcolm Chan           GC        Emmanuel           3.5      19.5  26.5   15.0
        Jackson Cahill         GC        Kings CC           3.5      19.0  27.5   13.5
        Elliot Ley             GC        Hillcrest          3.5      19.0  27.0   15.5
        Rocco Newell           GC        Emmanuel           3.5      18.5  25.0   16.0
        Josh Bloomfield        GC        Coomera Rivers     3.5      17.0  23.5   13.5
        Luke Zhang             Gc        TSS                3.5      16.5  24.0   13.0
        Starla Dargin          GC        Kings CC           3.5      16.0  24.5   11.0
        Colin Swift-Hoadley    GC        Trinity LC         3.5      15.5  22.0   11.5
        Jacob Hankinson        GC        Kings CC           3.5      15.5  21.5    8.5
 65-85  Callum Giddens         GC    538 Kings CC           3        22.5  30.0   17.0
        Lennox Boles                     All Saints         3        20.0  27.0   13.0
        Caitlyn Howe           GC        Kings CC           3        20.0  26.5   12.0
        Jayden Fong            GC        Somerset           3        19.0  26.0   11.0
        Elaine Lu              GC        AB Paterson        3        18.5  26.5   13.0
        Samuel Atkinson        GC        AB Paterson        3        18.0  24.0   11.0
        Levi Payne             GC        Emmanuel           3        17.5  24.5   11.0
        Michael Narizhniy      GC    500 Somerset           3        17.5  24.0   12.0
        Jett Cooke             GC        Assisi             3        17.5  24.0    9.0
        Nicholas Wrightson     GC        Emmanuel           3        17.0  24.0   10.0
        Bailey Tetonga         GC        Kings CC           3        17.0  23.5   14.0
        James Walduch          GC        AB Paterson        3        15.5  22.5   10.5
        Tao Rethorn            GC        Park Lake          3        15.5  22.0   11.0
        Jack Owen              GC    500 Kings CC           3        15.5  21.0   12.0
        Henry Barnsdall        GC        Coomera Rivers     3        15.5  21.0    6.0
        Harrison Ramsden       GC        Coomera Rivers     3        15.0  22.0   13.0
        Sid Percival                     All Saints         3        15.0  21.5   11.5
        Rory Ford              GC        Coomera AC         3        15.0  20.5   13.0
        Joshua Bouzige         GC        Hillcrest          3        14.5  21.0    9.0
        Owen Grivas            GC    500 Kings CC           3        14.0  20.0   10.0
        Alice Footer           GC        Assisi             3         9.5  15.0    6.5
 86-91  Ruvindu Siriwardana    GC        AB Paterson        2.5      20.0  27.5   11.5
        Jona Nouanrasy         GC    502 Kings CC           2.5      17.0  25.0   10.5
        Georgia Grant          GC        Assisi             2.5      17.0  24.0   10.0
        Katelyn Jansen         GC        Kings CC           2.5      14.0  19.0    8.0
        Sean McEntee           GC        Emmanuel           2.5      12.5  18.0    8.5
        Aurora Blench          GC        Assisi             2.5      12.5  17.5   10.0
92-105  Paul Tzortzakis        GC        Trinity LC         2        16.5  24.0   12.0
        Pheobe Wiggins         Gc        St Hilda's         2        16.5  22.5    8.0
        Nicholas Arhanghelschi GC        AB Paterson        2        15.5  22.0   11.0
        Poppy Bell             GC        AB Paterson        2        15.0  21.5   10.0
        Eli Ross               GC        Emmanuel           2        14.5  21.0   11.0
        Rocco Jones            GC        Kings CC           2        14.5  19.5    4.0
        Bridget Henderson      GC        Hillcrest          2        14.0  21.5    8.0
        Pujan Patel            GC        Park Lake          2        14.0  20.0    8.0
        Jasper Popple          GC        Emmanuel           2        14.0  19.5    7.0
        Mia Lance              GC        AB Paterson        2        13.0  18.0    7.0
        Nadia Sutherland       GC        Hillcrest          2        12.5  19.0    6.5
        Keira Maynard          GC        Assisi             2        12.5  18.5    5.5
        Blake Heasman          GC        Mudgeeraba SS      2        12.0  16.5    7.0
        Nate Sell              GC        Park Lake          2        11.5  17.0    6.0
106-110 Seeret Arora           GC        AB Paterson        1.5      18.0  26.0    9.5
        Hudson Castens         GC        Emmanuel           1.5      13.5  19.0    6.5
        Ben O'Donnell          GC        AB Paterson        1.5      13.0  19.0    4.0
        Lily Flaskas           GC        Kings CC           1.5      11.0  15.5    4.5
        Elizaveta Skavronskaya GC        Park Lake          1.5      10.5  15.0    4.5
111-114 Mika Lance             GC        AB Paterson        1        18.0  26.0    6.0
        James Darke            GC        Gilston SS         1        17.0  23.0    5.0
        Robyn Singleton        GC        Coomera AC         1        16.0  23.0    4.0
        Jerrod Henderson                 All Saints         1         3.5  11.5    3.0
115-116 Gabrielle Aloysuis     Gc        St Hildas          0.5       3.5   9.0    1.0
        Bianca Smit            GC        Elanora            0.5       2.5   7.5    1.0

Cross Table

No  Name                   Feder Loc Club               Total   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  

1   Harry Brown            GC    723 Emmanuel           7      16:W  52:W  24:W  11:W  13:W   7:W   3:W
2   Mitchell Bergoff       GC    796 Kings CC           6      62:W  53:W  35:W   6:W  32:W   3:L  11:W
3   Daniel Lim             GC    875 Kings CC           6      98:W  87:W  44:W  17:W  10:W   2:W   1:L
4   Zane Gabriel           GC    708 Kings CC           6      57:W  46:W  41:W  32:L  21:W  35:W  12:W
5   Michael Rossiter       GC    829 Somerset           6      69:W  14:W  32:L  52:W  65:W  18:W  10:W
6   Ishaan Sandhu          GC    606 Emmanuel           6      76:W  80:W  65:W   2:L  53:W  37:W  17:W
7   Antonio Faddle                   ASAS               5.5    27:W  22:W  21:D  23:W  20:W   1:L  32:W
8   Ethan Spooner          GC    543 Kings CC           5.5    68:W  92:W  12:W  10:L  22:W  17:D  19:W
9   Bella Razon            GC    543 Kings CC           5.5   106:D  23:L  68:W  88:W  39:W  55:W  25:W
10  Kingston Wang          GC    686 Citipointe CC      5      70:W  84:W  18:W   8:W   3:L  32:W   5:L
11  Hannah Mehta           GC    600 Kings CC           5      61:W  96:W  29:W   1:L  15:W  36:W   2:L
12  Alex Ocock             GC    632 Kings CC           5      74:W  28:W   8:L  80:W  38:W  13:W   4:L
13  Tanner Smith           GC    531 Emmanuel           5     113:W  81:W  19:W  20:W   1:L  12:L  34:W
14  Sam Carr               GC    500 Guardian Angels    5      63:W   5:L  43:W  95:W  17:L  58:W  35:W
15  Judah Marsden          GC    540 Kings CC           5     102:W 114:W  20:L  66:W  11:L  40:W  33:W
16  Izaac Baet             GC        Coomera AC         5       1:L  83:W  58:L 111:W  95:W  41:W  36:W
17  Tyler Bethscheider     GC    618 Somerset           4.5    93:W  72:W  36:W   3:L  14:W   8:D   6:L
18  Denver Bannerman       GC    559 Somerset           4.5    64:W  59:W  10:L  57:W  30:W   5:L  23:D
19  Tahlia Avgerinos       GC    586 Kings CC           4.5    37:W  33:W  13:L  69:W  55:D  28:W   8:L
20  Barrett Colbron        GC    647 Kings CC           4.5    85:W  48:W  15:W  13:L   7:L  53:D  54:W
21  Keirome Robinson       GC    568 Guardian Angels    4.5    71:W  94:W   7:D  38:W   4:L  25:L  37:W
22  Abhiraj Sarmah         GC    514 Somerset           4.5    99:W   7:L  86:W  42:W   8:L  75:W  26:D
23  Harrison Pointon       GC        Guardian Angels    4.5    90:D   9:W 106:W   7:L  34:D  65:W  18:D
24  Chris Sui              GC    563 Somerset           4.5   112:W  40:W   1:L  60:W  36:L  82:W  30:D
25  Tim Gregory            GC    500 Hillcrest          4.5    66:L  64:W  56:D  62:W  61:W  21:W   9:L
26  Austin Butler-Ledwith  GC    568 Kings CC           4.5    73:W  56:W  38:L  33:L  74:W  52:W  22:D
27  Oliver Lum                       Hillcrest          4.5     7:L  71:W  57:L  98:W  60:W  31:D  53:W
28  Lawson Smith           GC    500 Emmanuel           4.5   111:W  12:L  34:D 106:W  56:W  19:L  63:W
29  Kseniia Igumenova      GC    504 Somerset           4.5   103:W  95:W  11:L  39:L  54:D  86:W  59:W
30  Ethan Usher            GC    519 Kings CC           4.5    54:L 112:W  93:W  92:W  18:L  39:W  24:D
31  Maya Zunker            GC    500 Kings CC           4.5    40:L 108:W  67:L  93:W  66:W  27:D  55:W
32  Bhavya-Ashutosh Vaitha GC    566 Canterbury College 4      86:W  43:W   5:W   4:W   2:L  10:L   7:L
33  Curtis Buckton         GC        Emmanuel           4      42:W  19:L  51:W  26:W  35:L  44:W  15:L
34  Jackson Burgermeister  GC        Kings CC           4      48:L  74:W  28:D  47:W  23:D  38:W  13:L
35  Keagan Kirkpatrick     GC    562 Coomera Rivers     4     108:W  66:W   2:L  67:W  33:W   4:L  14:L
36  Nathan Kowald          GC    530 All Saints         4     100:W  39:W  17:L  75:W  24:W  11:L  16:L
37  Leo Zhang                        TSS                4      19:L 105:W  87:W  44:W  41:W   6:L  21:L
38  Josiah Pollard         GC    525 Kings CC           4     101:W  58:W  26:W  21:L  12:L  34:L  68:W
39  Ethan Stork            GC        Emmanuel           4      60:W  36:L 107:W  29:W   9:L  30:L  82:W
40  Jackson Southern       GC        Hillcrest          4      31:W  24:L  52:L 107:W  46:W  15:L  72:W
41  Jason Rhim             GC    551 Coomera Rivers     4      67:W  55:W   4:L  54:W  37:L  16:L  70:W
42  Chris Lee              GC        Emmanuel           4      33:L  73:W  82:W  22:L  57:D  61:W  45:D
43  Lincoln Jaksic         GC        Coomera Rivers     4      47:W  32:L  14:L  72:W  45:L  94:W  65:W
44  Zach Rose              GC    566 Trinity LC         4      97:W  54:W   3:L  37:L  67:W  33:L  69:W
45  Lucas Simmonds         GC    533 Emmanuel           4      56:L  97:W  70:W  55:L  43:W  59:D  42:D
46  Max Pericleous         GC    500 Assisi             4      79:W   4:L  54:L  73:W  40:L  67:W  83:W
47  Noah Morichovitis      GC    550 Kings CC           4      43:L  86:L  64:W  34:L 112:W  74:W  71:W
48  Krish Bhasin           GC    500 Somerset           4      34:W  20:L  66:L 112:W  86:D  68:D  75:W
49  Jagjit Singh-Kalsi     GC        Trinity LC         4      84:L  70:L  97:W  77:D  62:W  76:D  78:W
50  Zephaniah Morris       GC    500 Kings CC           4      59:L  67:L 113:D  81:D 100:W  73:W  76:W
51  Oliver Gisik           GC        Emmanuel           4      88:W  65:L  33:L  70:W  94:W   0:  111:W
52  Mason Mower            GC    500 Kings CC           3.5    83:W   1:L  40:W   5:L  71:W  26:L  56:D
53  Julian Angus           GC    500 Emmanuel           3.5    89:W   2:L 101:W  58:W   6:L  20:D  27:L
54  Joel Ladner            GC        Kings CC           3.5    30:W  44:L  46:W  41:L  29:D  57:W  20:L
55  Emily Norton-Knight    Gc        All Saints         3.5    78:W  41:L  72:W  45:W  19:D   9:L  31:L
56  Malcolm Chan           GC        Emmanuel           3.5    45:W  26:L  25:D  91:W  28:L  78:D  52:D
57  Jackson Cahill         GC        Kings CC           3.5     4:L  79:W  27:W  18:L  42:D  54:L  87:W
58  Elliot Ley             GC        Hillcrest          3.5    77:W  38:L  16:W  53:L  69:W  14:L  60:D
59  Rocco Newell           GC        Emmanuel           3.5    50:W  18:L  84:W  65:L  96:W  45:D  29:L
60  Josh Bloomfield        GC        Coomera Rivers     3.5    39:L 100:W 114:W  24:L  27:L  92:W  58:D
61  Luke Zhang             Gc        TSS                3.5    11:L 115:D  89:W  78:W  25:L  42:L  91:W
62  Starla Dargin          GC        Kings CC           3.5     2:L  89:D 115:W  25:L  49:L  95:W  86:W
63  Colin Swift-Hoadley    GC        Trinity LC         3.5    14:L  69:L  76:D 108:W  88:W  77:W  28:L
64  Jacob Hankinson        GC        Kings CC           3.5    18:L  25:L  47:L  79:W  87:D 106:W  88:W
65  Callum Giddens         GC    538 Kings CC           3     109:W  51:W   6:L  59:W   5:L  23:L  43:L
66  Lennox Boles                     All Saints         3      25:W  35:L  48:W  15:L  31:L  72:L  98:W
67  Caitlyn Howe           GC        Kings CC           3      41:L  50:W  31:W  35:L  44:L  46:L  96:W
68  Jayden Fong            GC        Somerset           3       8:L  78:D   9:L 109:W  91:W  48:D  38:L
69  Elaine Lu              GC        AB Paterson        3       5:L  63:W  81:W  19:L  58:L  99:W  44:L
70  Samuel Atkinson        GC        AB Paterson        3      10:L  49:W  45:L  51:L 111:W 104:W  41:L
71  Levi Payne             GC        Emmanuel           3      21:L  27:L  79:W  87:W  52:L  80:W  47:L
72  Michael Narizhniy      GC    500 Somerset           3      75:W  17:L  55:L  43:L 101:W  66:W  40:L
73  Jett Cooke             GC        Assisi             3      26:L  42:L  83:W  46:L  90:W  50:L 105:W
74  Nicholas Wrightson     GC        Emmanuel           3      12:L  34:L 103:W  90:W  26:L  47:L  92:W
75  Bailey Tetonga         GC        Kings CC           3      72:L  85:W  96:W  36:L  80:W  22:L  48:L
76  James Walduch          GC        AB Paterson        3       6:L 111:L  63:D 113:W  81:W  49:D  50:L
77  Tao Rethorn            GC        Park Lake          3      58:L 116:D  90:D  49:D  89:W  63:L  81:D
78  Jack Owen              GC    500 Kings CC           3      55:L  68:D 102:W  61:L 106:W  56:D  49:L
79  Henry Barnsdall        GC        Coomera Rivers     3      46:L  57:L  71:L  64:L   0:W 110:W  94:W
80  Harrison Ramsden       GC        Coomera Rivers     3     105:W   6:L 111:W  12:L  75:L  71:L  99:W
81  Sid Percival                     All Saints         3     110:W  13:L  69:L  50:D  76:L  93:W  77:D
82  Rory Ford              GC        Coomera AC         3     114:L 113:W  42:L 101:W  92:W  24:L  39:L
83  Joshua Bouzige         GC        Hillcrest          3      52:L  16:L  73:L  97:W 107:W  96:W  46:L
84  Owen Grivas            GC    500 Kings CC           3      49:W  10:L  59:L  86:L  99:L 113:W 100:W
85  Alice Footer           GC        Assisi             3      20:L  75:L  99:L 103:D 113:D 111:W 104:W
86  Ruvindu Siriwardana    GC        AB Paterson        2.5    32:L  47:W  22:L  84:W  48:D  29:L  62:L
87  Jona Nouanrasy         GC    502 Kings CC           2.5   116:W   3:L  37:L  71:L  64:D 102:W  57:L
88  Georgia Grant          GC        Assisi             2.5    51:L 109:D 116:+   9:L  63:L  89:W  64:L
89  Katelyn Jansen         GC        Kings CC           2.5    53:L  62:D  61:L 102:W  77:L  88:L 106:W
90  Sean McEntee           GC        Emmanuel           2.5    23:D 106:L  77:D  74:L  73:L 112:W  93:D
91  Aurora Blench          GC        Assisi             2.5    92:L 102:D 109:W  56:L  68:L 103:W  61:L
92  Paul Tzortzakis        GC        Trinity LC         2      91:W   8:L  94:W  30:L  82:L  60:L  74:L
93  Pheobe Wiggins         Gc        St Hilda's         2      17:L 104:W  30:L  31:L 105:D  81:L  90:D
94  Nicholas Arhanghelschi GC        AB Paterson        2     115:W  21:L  92:L  99:W  51:L  43:L  79:L
95  Poppy Bell             GC        AB Paterson        2     107:W  29:L  98:W  14:L  16:L  62:L   0: 
96  Eli Ross               GC        Emmanuel           2     104:W  11:L  75:L 100:W  59:L  83:L  67:L
97  Rocco Jones            GC        Kings CC           2      44:L  45:L  49:L  83:L 109:W 105:L 113:W
98  Bridget Henderson      GC        Hillcrest          2       3:L 103:W  95:L  27:L 104:L 101:W  66:L
99  Pujan Patel            GC        Park Lake          2      22:L 107:L  85:W  94:L  84:W  69:L  80:L
100 Jasper Popple          GC        Emmanuel           2      36:L  60:L 110:W  96:L  50:L 107:W  84:L
101 Mia Lance              GC        AB Paterson        2      38:L 110:W  53:L  82:L  72:L  98:L 112:W
102 Nadia Sutherland       GC        Hillcrest          2      15:L  91:D  78:L  89:L 110:W  87:L 103:D
103 Keira Maynard          GC        Assisi             2      29:L  98:L  74:L  85:D 108:W  91:L 102:D
104 Blake Heasman          GC        Mudgeeraba SS      2      96:L  93:L 112:L   0:W  98:W  70:L  85:L
105 Nate Sell              GC        Park Lake          2      80:L  37:L 108:D 110:L  93:D  97:W  73:L
106 Seeret Arora           GC        AB Paterson        1.5     9:D  90:W  23:L  28:L  78:L  64:L  89:L
107 Hudson Castens         GC        Emmanuel           1.5    95:L  99:W  39:L  40:L  83:L 100:L 109:D
108 Ben O'Donnell          GC        AB Paterson        1.5    35:L  31:L 105:D  63:L 103:L 109:D 110:D
109 Lily Flaskas           GC        Kings CC           1.5    65:L  88:D  91:L  68:L  97:L 108:D 107:D
110 Elizaveta Skavronskaya GC        Park Lake          1.5    81:L 101:L 100:L 105:W 102:L  79:L 108:D
111 Mika Lance             GC        AB Paterson        1      28:L  76:W  80:L  16:L  70:L  85:L  51:L
112 James Darke            GC        Gilston SS         1      24:L  30:L 104:W  48:L  47:L  90:L 101:L
113 Robyn Singleton        GC        Coomera AC         1      13:L  82:L  50:D  76:L  85:D  84:L  97:L
114 Jerrod Henderson                 All Saints         1      82:W  15:L  60:L   0:    0:    0:    0: 
115 Gabrielle Aloysuis     Gc        St Hildas          .5     94:L  61:D  62:L   0:    0:    0:    0: 
116 Bianca Smit            GC        Elanora            .5     87:L  77:D  88:-   0:    0:    0:    0: 

Ratings (Local)

No   Name                    Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm

1.   Lim, Daniel             GC           875 5.0/6 4.74     3 649   922
2.   Rossiter, Michael       GC           829 5.0/6 4.98     0 558   831
3.   Bergoff, Mitchell       GC           796 5.0/6 4.38     6 618   891
4.   Brown, Harry            GC           723 5.0/5 3.25    18 614  1613
5.   Gabriel, Zane           GC           708 5.0/6 4.14     9 563   836
6.   Wang, Kingston          GC           686 4.0/6 3.36     6 645   770
7.   Colbron, Barrett        GC           647 2.5/4 2.68    -2 518   613
8.   Ocock, Alex             GC           632 3.0/5 3.00     0 561   633
9.   Bethscheider, Tyler     GC           618 3.5/6 3.24     3 592   649
10.  Sandhu, Ishaan          GC           606 3.0/4 1.96    10 613   806
11.  Mehta, Hannah           GC           600 3.0/5 2.35     7 619   691
12.  Avgerinos, Tahlia       GC           586 1.0/3 1.74    -7 525   400
13.  Robinson, Keirome       GC           568 1.0/3 1.47    -5 578   453
14.  Butler-Ledwith, Austin  GC           568 1.5/3 1.74    -2 513   513
15.  Vaitha, Bhavya-Ashutosh GC           566 2.0/4 1.00    10 755   755
16.  Rose , Zach             GC           566 0.0/1 0.14    -1 875     0
17.  Sui, Chris              GC           563 0.5/3 1.38    -9 591   318
18.  Kirkpatrick, Keagan     GC           562 0.0/3 1.08   -11 668     0
19.  Bannerman, Denver       GC           559 1.0/3 1.02     0 678   553
20.  Rhim, Jason             GC           551 0.0/1 0.29    -3 708     0
21.  Morichovitis, Noah      GC           550                    0     0
22.  Razon, Bella            GC           543 1.0/1 0.56     4 500  1499
23.  Spooner, Ethan          GC           543 3.5/5 2.05    15 607   756
24.  Marsden, Judah          GC           540 0.0/2 0.76    -8 624     0
25.  Giddens, Callum         GC           538 0.0/2 0.52    -5 718     0
26.  Simmonds, Lucas         GC           533                    0     0
27.  Smith, Tanner           GC           531 2.0/4 1.36     6 647   647
28.  Kowald, Nathan          GC           530 1.0/3 1.23    -2 594   469
29.  Pollard, Josiah         GC           525 1.0/3 1.23    -2 589   464
30.  Usher, Ethan            GC           519 0.5/2 0.88    -4 561   368
31.  Sarmah, Abhiraj         GC           514 0.5/2 0.88    -4 556   363
32.  Igumenova, Kseniia      GC           504 0.0/1 0.37    -4 600     0
33.  Nouanrasy, Jona         GC           502 0.0/1 0.10    -1 875     0
34.  Zunker, Maya            GC           500                    0     0
35.  Carr, Sam               GC           500 1.0/3 0.84     2 670   545
36.  Gregory, Tim            GC           500 1.0/2 0.84     2 556   556
37.  Angus, Julian           GC           500 0.5/3 0.78    -3 683   410
38.  Morris, Zephaniah       GC           500                    0     0
39.  Mower, Mason            GC           500 0.0/3 0.69    -7 707     0
40.  Pericleous, Max         GC           500 0.0/1 0.23    -2 708     0
41.  Grivas, Owen            GC           500 0.0/1 0.26    -3 686     0
42.  Owen, Jack              GC           500                    0     0
43.  Bhasin, Krish           GC           500 0.0/1 0.30    -3 647     0
44.  Narizhniy, Michael      GC           500 0.0/1 0.34    -3 618     0
45.  Smith, Lawson           GC           500 0.0/2 0.70    -7 609     0
46.  Blench, Aurora          GC                                  0     0
47.  Grant, Georgia          GC               0.0/1            543     0
48.  Ross, Eli               GC               0.0/1            600     0
49.  Ramsden, Harrison       GC               0.0/2            619     0
50.  Arhanghelschi, Nicholas GC               0.0/1            568     0
51.  Buckton, Curtis         GC               2.0/5            564   492
52.  Ford, Rory              GC               0.0/1            563     0
53.  Pointon, Harrison       GC               2.5/3            547   572
54.  Bloomfield, Josh        GC               0.0/1            563     0
55.  Skavronskaya, Elizaveta GC                                  0     0
56.  Castens, Hudson         GC                                  0     0
57.  Rethorn, Tao            GC                                  0     0
58.  Henderson, Bridget      GC               0.0/1            875     0
59.  Lu, Elaine              GC               0.0/3            660     0
60.  Dargin, Starla          GC               0.0/2            648     0
61.  Baet, Izaac             GC               2.0/3            601   614
62.  Cahill, Jackson         GC               1.0/3            590   465
63.  Atkinson, Samuel        GC               0.0/3            590     0
64.  Footer, Alice           GC               0.0/1            647     0
65.  Wrightson, Nicholas     GC               0.0/3            583     0
66.  Wiggins, Pheobe         Gc               0.0/3            546     0
67.  Walduch, James          GC               0.0/2            553     0
68.  Zhang, Luke             Gc               1.0/3            533   408
69.  Zhang, Leo                               3.0/6            563   563
70.  Payne, Levi             GC               1.0/4            530   337
71.  Cooke, Jett             GC               0.0/3            523     0
72.  Siriwardana, Ruvindu    GC               2.5/6            522   465
73.  Jones, Rocco            GC               0.0/2            550     0
74.  Darke, James            GC               0.0/4            533     0
75.  O'Donnell, Ben          GC               0.0/2            531     0
76.  Hankinson, Jacob        GC               0.5/4            528   206
77.  Howe, Caitlyn           GC               2.0/6            530   405
78.  Jaksic, Lincoln         GC               3.0/6            531   531
79.  Arora, Seeret           GC               0.5/3            514   241
80.  Fong, Jayden            GC               1.0/5            522   282
81.  Sutherland, Nadia       GC               0.0/3            514     0
82.  Flaskas, Lily           GC               0.0/1            538     0
83.  Chan, Malcolm           GC               2.5/6            517   460
84.  Singleton, Robyn        GC               0.5/3            510   237
85.  Popple, Jasper          GC               0.0/3            510     0
86.  Lance, Mia              GC               0.0/3            508     0
87.  Ladner, Joel            GC               2.5/6            548   491
88.  Patel, Pujan            GC               1.0/2            507   507
89.  Maynard, Keira          GC               0.0/1            504     0
90.  Smit, Bianca            GC               0.0/1            502     0
91.  Southern, Jackson       GC               3.0/6            517   517
92.  Swift-Hoadley, Colin    GC               0.0/2            500     0
93.  Boles, Lennox                            2.0/6            517   392
94.  Jansen, Katelyn         GC               0.0/1            500     0
95.  Newell, Rocco           GC               2.5/6            522   465
96.  Bouzige, Joshua         GC               0.0/2            500     0
97.  Barnsdall, Henry        GC               0.0/1            500     0
98.  Singh-Kalsi, Jagjit     GC               1.0/2            500   500
99.  Norton-Knight, Emily    Gc               3.5/7            530   530
100. Burgermeister, Jackson  GC               2.5/5            521   521
101. Tetonga, Bailey         GC               0.0/4            511     0
102. Lance, Mika             GC               0.0/1            500     0
103. Tzortzakis, Paul        GC               0.0/2            531     0
104. Gisik, Oliver           GC               0.0/1            538     0
105. Heasman, Blake          GC                                  0     0
106. Sell, Nate              GC                                  0     0
107. Aloysuis, Gabrielle     Gc                                  0     0
108. Lee, Chris              GC               0.5/2            524   331
109. Henderson, Jerrod                        0.0/1            540     0
110. McEntee, Sean           GC                                  0     0
111. Stork, Ethan            GC               1.0/4            524   331
112. Percival, Sid                            0.5/2            516   323
113. Bell, Poppy             GC               0.0/2            502     0
114. Ley, Elliot             GC               0.0/3            508     0
115. Faddle, Antonio                          3.5/5            604   629
116. Lum, Oliver                              1.5/2            500   513
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com